Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 761 Max King M 39 M3039 Bend OR 15:24.9 15:24.9 4:58 1 127 1 33 87.89
2 706 Thomas Morgan M 38 M3039 Bend OR 16:02.1 16:02.1 5:10 2 127 2 33 83.79
3 610 Ryan McLaughlin M 30 M3039 Bend OR 16:15.9 16:15.9 5:15 3 127 3 33 79.50
4 705 Colton Gale M 28 M2029 Bend OR 16:52.2 16:52.2 5:26 4 127 1 19 76.42
5 748 Andy Young M 36 M3039 Bend OR 16:57.4 16:57.4 5:28 5 127 4 33 78.15
6 704 Wyatt Goff M 18 M1519 Bend OR 17:11.7 17:11.7 5:33 6 127 1 3 77.56
7 569 Dave Harms M 42 M4049 Bend OR 17:26.8 17:26.8 5:37 7 127 1 39 79.40
8 728 Brandon Brasher M 43 M4049 Prineville OR 17:37.7 17:37.7 5:41 8 127 2 39 79.17
9 752 Martin Marquez M 27 M2029 Bend OR 17:47.1 17:47.1 5:44 9 127 2 19 72.47
10 573 Derek Hayner M 44 M4049 Bend OR 18:03.0 18:03.0 5:49 10 127 3 39 77.95
11 620 Zebediah Millslagle M 22 M2029 Bend OR 18:53.0 18:53.0 6:05 11 127 3 19 68.34
12 604 Ryan Manies M 35 M3039 Bend OR 19:09.4 19:09.4 6:10 12 127 5 33 68.76
13 583 Hunter Hurl M 10 M0114 McMinnville OR 19:21.0 19:21.0 6:14 13 127 1 9 81.59
14 654 Ian Smith M 30 M3039 Bend OR 19:24.7 19:24.7 6:15 14 127 6 33 66.60
15 567 Erik Hammer M 35 M3039 Bend OR 19:27.9 19:27.9 6:16 15 127 7 33 67.70
16 584 Jeremy Hurl M 43 M4049 McMinnville OR 19:39.3 19:39.3 6:20 16 127 4 39 70.99
17 701 Brandon Roadman M 28 M2029 Bend OR 19:45.7 19:45.7 6:22 17 127 4 19 65.27
18 510 James Blanchard M 49 M4049 Prineville OR 19:46.2 19:46.2 6:22 18 127 5 39 73.95
19 608 Sam May M 15 M1519 Sisters OR 19:47.9 19:47.9 6:23 19 127 2 3 70.31
20 751 Jason Adams M 40 M4049 Bend OR 19:50.4 19:50.4 6:24 20 127 6 39 68.76
21 559 Kaitlin Greene F 29 F2029 Bend OR 19:51.7 19:51.7 6:24 1 145 1 22 74.50
22 703 Danny Harris M 42 M4049 Bend OR 19:52.7 19:52.7 6:24 21 127 7 39 69.69
23 501 Mark Amondson M 36 M3039 Bend OR 19:53.8 19:53.8 6:25 22 127 8 33 66.63
24 549 Grace Ferguson F 22 F2029 Bend OR 19:59.1 19:59.1 6:26 2 145 2 22 74.00
25 509 Scott Birdwell M 35 M3039 Bend OR 20:19.9 20:19.9 6:33 23 127 9 33 64.82
26 617 Tyler Miller M 41 M4049 Bend OR 20:24.9 20:24.9 6:35 24 127 8 39 67.36
27 645 Rigo Ramirez M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 20:31.4 20:31.4 6:37 25 127 9 39 71.25
28 591 Carlin Kersch M 30 M3039 Bend OR 20:32.8 20:32.8 6:37 26 127 10 33 62.93
29 619 Max Millslagle M 24 M2029 Bend OR 20:33.2 20:33.2 6:37 27 127 5 19 62.72
30 531 Ron Deems M 61 M6069 Bend OR 20:33.9 20:33.9 6:38 28 127 1 8 78.68
31 745 Justin Groch M 45 M4049 Bend OR 20:37.5 20:37.5 6:39 29 127 10 39 68.71
32 594 Eric Korzeniowski M 29 M2029 Sugar Grove IL 20:54.8 20:54.8 6:44 30 127 6 19 61.73
33 721 Lauren Willard F 10 F0114 Bend OR 21:00.3 21:00.3 6:46 3 145 1 8 81.18
34 711 Jordan Edwards M 26 M2029 Bend OR 21:02.1 21:02.1 6:47 31 127 7 19 61.28
35 558 Christopher Gassner M 58 M5059 Bend OR 21:04.6 21:04.6 6:48 32 127 1 13 74.76
36 702 Meaghan McCluskey F 31 F3039 Bend OR 21:25.2 21:25.2 6:54 4 145 1 40 69.13
37 697 Amy Bohokian F 32 F3039 Bend OR 21:48.8 21:48.8 7:02 5 145 2 40 68.00
38 513 Glenn Browning M 51 M5059 Bend OR 21:52.0 21:52.0 7:03 33 127 2 13 68.00
39 595 Ellen Kramer F 44 F4049 Bend OR 21:56.4 21:56.4 7:04 6 145 1 36 71.72
40 736 Ben Jensen M 28 M2029 Bend OR 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05 34 127 8 19 58.73
41 616 Travis Miller M 36 M3039 Redmond OR 21:58.3 21:58.3 7:05 35 127 11 33 60.31
42 625 Karly Nash F 53 F5059 Bend OR 22:05.1 22:05.1 7:07 7 145 1 25 78.78
43 749 Jake Taylor M 26 M2029 Bend OR 22:08.5 22:08.5 7:08 36 127 9 19 58.24
44 578 Ryan Higgins M 35 M3039 Bend OR 22:09.5 22:09.5 7:08 37 127 12 33 59.46
45 560 Jordan Gregory M 37 M3039 Bend OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 38 127 13 33 59.96
46 644 Alan Radoulovitch M 43 M4049 Bend OR 22:16.1 22:16.1 7:11 39 127 11 39 62.65
47 693 Rod Thompson M 70 M7099 Bend OR 22:29.2 22:29.2 7:15 40 127 1 3 78.33
48 643 Joshua Prentice M 32 M3039 Bend OR 22:39.0 22:39.0 7:18 41 127 14 33 57.40
49 633 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 22:56.4 22:56.4 7:24 42 127 3 13 64.79
50 506 Wynter Barlow M 14 M0114 Bend OR 22:59.5 22:59.5 7:25 43 127 2 9 61.70
51 589 Adrian Jones M 48 M4049 Bend OR 22:59.7 22:59.7 7:25 44 127 12 39 63.10
52 585 Jessica Jensen F 24 F2029 Saint George UT 23:14.6 23:14.6 7:29 8 145 3 22 63.66
53 764 Brock Anspach M 8 M0114 Crooked River Ranc OR 23:28.5 23:28.5 7:34 45 127 3 9 72.48
54 586 Nicole Johnson F 43 F4049 Bend OR 23:28.7 23:28.7 7:34 9 145 2 36 66.49
55 765 Jeff Anspach M 58 M5059 Crooked River Ranc OR 23:42.1 23:42.1 7:38 46 127 4 13 66.46
56 534 Julie Downing F 52 F5059 Bend OR 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45 10 145 2 25 71.47
57 603 Russ Manies M 62 M6069 Bend OR 24:04.8 24:04.8 7:46 47 127 2 8 67.78
58 758 Katie Lamarne F 48 F4049 Bend OR 24:15.9 24:15.9 7:49 11 145 3 36 67.47
59 642 Becky Potvin F 34 F3039 Bend OR 24:17.7 24:17.7 7:50 12 145 3 40 61.31
60 581 Jeremy Howell M 39 M3039 Bend OR 24:19.2 24:19.2 7:50 48 127 15 33 55.68
61 731 Brian Abreu M 36 M3039 Bend OR 24:38.3 24:38.3 7:56 49 127 16 33 53.79
62 759 Louisa Lamarne F 13 F0114 Bend OR 24:57.4 24:57.4 8:02 13 145 2 8 63.98
63 502 Candy Aumack-Freiboth F 50 F5059 Bend OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 14 145 3 25 66.66
64 727 Brad Riordan M 37 M3039 Bend OR 25:11.2 25:11.2 8:07 50 127 17 33 52.98
65 696 Missy Steinhaus F 52 F5059 Bend OR 25:18.8 25:18.8 8:09 15 145 4 25 67.90
66 679 Meagan Waltosz F 34 F3039 Bend OR 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14 16 145 4 40 58.31
67 521 Mark Caylor M 51 M5059 Bend OR 25:32.8 25:32.8 8:14 51 127 5 13 58.19
68 592 Josh Kizziar M 20 M2029 Sisters OR 25:41.0 25:41.0 8:16 52 127 10 19 50.77
69 698 Delaney Bright F 15 F1519 Hightstown NJ 25:43.1 25:43.1 8:17 17 145 1 9 60.22
70 507 Lucas Barrett M 37 M3039 Bend OR 25:48.2 25:48.2 8:19 53 127 18 33 51.72
71 729 Henry Kim M 44 M4049 Bend OR 25:48.4 25:48.4 8:19 54 127 13 39 54.50
72 685 Courtney Willis F 29 F2029 Bend OR 25:52.0 25:52.0 8:20 18 145 4 22 57.22
73 597 Ryan Kwaterski M 37 M3039 Bend OR 25:56.6 25:56.6 8:22 55 127 19 33 51.45
74 550 Radar Fixott M 69 M6069 Redmond OR 26:04.0 26:04.0 8:24 56 127 3 8 66.86
75 635 Allison Oehler F 29 F2029 Bend OR 26:04.9 26:04.9 8:24 19 145 5 22 56.74
76 599 Katherine Lew F 39 F3039 Bend OR 26:06.0 26:06.0 8:25 20 145 5 40 58.26
77 546 Michael Facer M 56 M5059 Bend OR 26:24.1 26:24.1 8:30 57 127 6 13 58.66
78 750 Dave Parsonson M 33 M3039 Bend OR 26:24.3 26:24.3 8:30 58 127 20 33 49.40
79 553 Emily Gannon F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 26:28.9 26:28.9 8:32 21 145 6 22 55.88
80 517 Jacob Canter M 29 M2029 Huntington Beach CA 26:30.2 26:30.2 8:32 59 127 11 19 48.69
81 742 Matt Horning M 44 M4049 Bend OR 26:32.1 26:32.1 8:33 60 127 14 39 52.99
82 695 Connell Hawkins M 24 M2029 Bend OR 26:49.4 26:49.4 8:39 61 127 12 19 48.08
83 732 Emily Abreu F 37 F3039 Bend OR 26:49.6 26:49.6 8:39 22 145 6 40 56.11
84 676 Todd Thornburg M 54 M5059 Chehalis WA 27:20.4 27:20.4 8:48 62 127 7 13 55.72
85 500 Kerry Abbott F 59 F5059 Chehalis WA 27:20.7 27:20.7 8:49 23 145 5 25 68.96
86 570 Alex Harris M 29 M2029 McKinney TX 27:25.8 27:25.8 8:50 63 127 13 19 47.07
87 631 Amber Newton F 37 F3039 Bend OR 27:37.9 27:37.9 8:54 24 145 7 40 54.48
88 618 Melissa Mills F 39 F3039 Bend OR 27:38.8 27:38.8 8:54 25 145 8 40 54.99
89 769 Brittany Park F 29 F2029 Bend OR 27:39.3 27:39.3 8:55 26 145 7 22 53.49
90 552 Wyatt Gaines M 28 M2029 Bend OR 27:39.5 27:39.5 8:55 64 127 14 19 46.63
91 684 Aubrey White F 29 F2029 Bend OR 27:41.3 27:41.3 8:55 27 145 8 22 53.43
92 651 Tanya Saltzman F 42 F4049 Bend OR 27:41.6 27:41.6 8:55 28 145 4 36 55.94
93 623 Kelly Moulton F 31 F3039 Bend OR 27:50.1 27:50.1 8:58 29 145 9 40 53.20
94 720 Garett Mc Farland M 39 M3039 Bend OR 27:54.8 27:54.8 9:00 65 127 21 33 48.53
95 768 Miranda Raper F 25 F2029 Bend OR 28:08.9 28:08.9 9:04 30 145 9 22 52.58
96 664 Graysen Stom M 9 M0114 Bend OR 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:05 66 127 4 9 57.97
97 612 Ari Miller M 8 M0114 Bend OR 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:05 67 127 5 9 60.32
98 634 Debra O'Shea F 50 F5059 Bend OR 28:21.6 28:21.6 9:08 31 145 6 25 59.10
99 680 Ed Weiland M 58 M5059 Bend OR 28:23.8 28:23.8 9:09 68 127 8 13 55.50
100 540 Dan Edwards M 52 M5059 Redmond OR 28:24.5 28:24.5 9:09 69 127 9 13 52.75
101 675 Billy Thomas M 58 M5059 Bend OR 28:33.9 28:33.9 9:12 70 127 10 13 55.18
102 626 Dan Nason M 46 M4049 Sisters OR 28:38.1 28:38.1 9:13 71 127 15 39 49.87
103 652 Maureen Schlerf F 61 F6069 Bend OR 28:43.5 28:43.5 9:15 32 145 1 3 67.52
104 747 Elsa Hammer F 15 F1519 Bend OR 28:44.1 28:44.1 9:15 33 145 2 9 53.90
105 746 Emma Murillo F 16 F1519 Bend OR 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16 34 145 3 9 53.20
106 741 India Alexander F 24 F2029 Bend OR 28:49.5 28:49.5 9:17 35 145 10 22 51.33
107 740 Breck Caldwell M 25 M2029 Bend OR 28:51.4 28:51.4 9:18 72 127 15 19 44.69
108 544 Nate Evans M 45 M4049 Redmond OR 28:51.9 28:51.9 9:18 73 127 16 39 49.11
109 733 Randy Stutzman M 56 M5059 Redmond OR 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:19 74 127 11 13 53.56
110 683 Lindsay Wengloski F 30 F3039 Bend OR 29:31.8 29:31.8 9:31 36 145 10 40 50.13
111 717 Lillian Propst F 19 F1519 Bellingham WA 29:43.6 29:43.6 9:35 37 145 4 9 49.97
112 716 Liam Moore-Tobiason M 20 M2029 Bellingham WA 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:35 75 127 16 19 43.85
113 726 Katie McKenna F 10 F0114 Portland OR 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:37 38 145 3 8 57.15
114 724 Conor McKenna M 41 M4049 Portland OR 29:51.1 29:51.1 9:37 76 127 17 39 46.05
115 632 Brandon Nickerson M 34 M3039 Bend OR 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37 77 127 22 33 43.90
116 593 Erin Klein F 43 F4049 Bend OR 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37 39 145 5 36 52.25
117 655 Lisa Smith F 48 F4049 Bend OR 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:39 40 145 6 36 54.69
118 719 Carly McFarland F 38 F3039 Bend OR 30:02.8 30:02.8 9:41 41 145 11 40 50.33
119 737 Carol Clair F 52 F5059 Bend OR 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:44 42 145 7 25 56.92
120 755 Boden Clark M 9 M0114 Bend OR 30:15.1 30:15.1 9:45 78 127 6 9 54.05
121 543 Benjamin Ellis M 28 M2029 Redmond OR 30:18.2 30:18.2 9:46 79 127 17 19 42.55
122 526 Carrie Coe F 55 F5059 Bend OR 30:23.2 30:23.2 9:47 43 145 8 25 58.78
123 522 Tonya Caylor F 48 F4049 Anchorage AK 30:28.9 30:28.9 9:49 44 145 7 36 53.71
124 722 Jon Lindsday F 48 F4049 Bend OR 30:31.0 30:31.0 9:50 45 145 8 36 53.65
125 504 Liz Barany F 37 F3039 Bend OR 30:33.4 30:33.4 9:51 46 145 12 40 49.26
126 525 Quinn Clair M 31 M3039 Bend OR 30:34.4 30:34.4 9:51 80 127 23 33 42.38
127 524 Katie Clair F 28 F2029 Bend OR 30:34.8 30:34.8 9:51 47 145 11 22 48.39
128 568 Josie Hanneman F 41 F4049 Bend OR 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53 48 145 9 36 50.13
129 596 Katherine Kwaterski F 36 F3039 Bend OR 30:46.3 30:46.3 9:55 49 145 13 40 48.71
130 556 Hermelinda Garcia F 38 F3039 Sisters OR 30:57.7 30:57.7 9:58 50 145 14 40 48.84
131 718 Tyra Tobiason F 21 F2029 Bend OR 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:00 51 145 12 22 47.69
132 690 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:03 52 145 10 36 51.91
133 744 Steven Tamaroglio M 36 M3039 Chicago IL 31:15.7 31:15.7 10:04 81 127 24 33 42.41
134 715 Jerry Stevens M 63 M6069 Bend OR 31:28.9 31:28.9 10:08 82 127 4 8 52.32
135 653 Cory Smith M 43 M4049 Bend OR 31:31.4 31:31.4 10:09 83 127 18 39 44.27
136 723 Donna Lindsay F 52 F5059 Bend OR 31:34.3 31:34.3 10:10 53 145 9 25 54.42
137 563 Don Griffiths M 44 M4049 Bend OR 31:48.4 31:48.4 10:15 84 127 19 39 44.22
138 600 Angelique Loscar F 48 F4049 Bend OR 32:02.1 32:02.1 10:19 54 145 11 36 51.08
139 687 Greg Willitts M 48 M4049 Sisters OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 85 127 20 39 45.15
140 743 Kristina Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 32:30.5 32:30.5 10:28 55 145 12 36 49.80
141 730 Kendra Hubbard F 38 F3039 Portland OR 32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 56 145 15 40 46.30
142 763 Steve Roti M 62 M6069 Bend OR 32:50.9 32:50.9 10:35 86 127 5 8 49.70
143 762 Elizabeth Roti F 18 F1519 Bend OR 32:50.9 32:50.9 10:35 57 145 5 9 45.54
144 614 Evan Miller M 12 M0114 Bend OR 32:54.0 32:54.0 10:36 87 127 7 9 45.20
145 628 Max Nelson M 10 M0114 Battle Ground WA 32:56.9 32:56.9 10:37 88 127 8 9 47.91
146 649 Corey Rucker F 30 F3039 Bend OR 33:06.0 33:06.0 10:40 58 145 16 40 44.73
147 541 Daryl Edwards M 45 M4049 Redmond OR 33:08.1 33:08.1 10:40 89 127 21 39 42.77
148 710 Ryan Stillwater M 36 M3039 Bend OR 33:16.9 33:16.9 10:43 90 127 25 33 39.84
149 601 William Lovelace M 34 M3039 Bend OR 33:23.6 33:23.6 10:45 91 127 26 33 39.25
150 667 Brock Strunk M 45 M4049 Bend OR 33:23.7 33:23.7 10:45 92 127 22 39 42.45
151 629 Vivian Nelson F 9 F0114 Battle Ground WA 33:24.9 33:24.9 10:46 59 145 4 8 52.51
152 677 Rachel Tuller F 44 F4049 Bend OR 33:25.3 33:25.3 10:46 60 145 13 36 47.08
153 627 Kyle Nelson M 41 M4049 Battle Ground WA 33:26.5 33:26.5 10:46 93 127 23 39 41.11
154 613 Dani Miller F 70 F7099 Sunriver OR 33:28.2 33:28.2 10:47 61 145 1 2 66.49
155 646 Steve Reed M 48 M4049 Bend OR 33:28.7 33:28.7 10:47 94 127 24 39 43.35
156 575 Chris Herrera M 42 M4049 Clackamas OR 33:46.2 33:46.2 10:53 95 127 25 39 41.01
157 565 Lance Haas M 45 M4049 Bend OR 33:50.1 33:50.1 10:54 96 127 26 39 41.88
158 566 Meagan Haas F 35 F3039 Bend OR 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:54 62 145 17 40 44.15
159 641 Diane Peschka F 49 F4049 Bend OR 33:50.9 33:50.9 10:54 63 145 14 36 48.92
160 756 Kim Rychlick F 55 F5059 Bend OR 34:03.3 34:03.3 10:58 64 145 10 25 52.45
161 757 Penny Watkins F 52 F5059 Bend OR 34:04.5 34:04.5 10:59 65 145 11 25 50.43
162 576 Laura Herrera F 43 F4049 Clackamas OR 34:06.0 34:06.0 10:59 66 145 15 36 45.79
163 605 Heather Martin F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 34:07.4 34:07.4 10:59 67 145 18 40 43.46
164 671 Jeanne Swensen Darby F 65 F6069 Bend OR 34:31.2 34:31.2 11:07 68 145 2 3 59.58
165 767 Shilo Tippett F 45 F4049 Bend OR 34:49.4 34:49.4 11:13 69 145 16 36 45.59
166 511 Peter Boehm M 73 M7099 Bend OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:18 97 127 2 3 52.25
167 533 Morgan Douthit F 25 F2029 Bend OR 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:21 70 145 13 22 41.99
168 571 Olivia Harris F 28 F2029 McKinney TX 35:28.9 35:28.9 11:26 71 145 14 22 41.71
169 659 Maliyah Stachowski F 12 F0114 Terrebonne OR 35:29.7 35:29.7 11:26 72 145 5 8 45.86
170 739 Allyn Bright F 19 F1519 Bend OR 35:41.9 35:41.9 11:30 73 145 6 9 41.62
171 699 Beth Bright F 50 F5059 Hightstown NJ 35:41.9 35:41.9 11:30 74 145 12 25 46.96
172 615 Jen Miller F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:32 75 145 19 40 41.70
173 686 Debbie Willitts F 49 F4049 Sisters OR 35:50.5 35:50.5 11:33 76 145 17 36 46.19
174 624 Claire Mutchler F 29 F2029 Sisters OR 35:53.9 35:53.9 11:34 77 145 15 22 41.23
175 587 William Johnson M 76 M7099 Bend OR 35:54.0 35:54.0 11:34 98 127 3 3 53.74
176 714 Jacksen Tillery M 13 M0114 Bend OR 36:01.2 36:01.2 11:36 99 127 9 9 40.25
177 760 Michael Grozn M 37 M3039 Bend OR 36:16.8 36:16.8 11:41 100 127 27 33 36.80
178 672 Jason Taylor M 42 M4049 Bend OR 36:19.6 36:19.6 11:42 101 127 27 39 38.14
179 673 Misty Taylor F 41 F4049 Bend OR 36:19.7 36:19.7 11:42 78 145 18 36 42.36
180 528 Joe Davies M 45 M4049 Redmond OR 36:20.6 36:20.6 11:42 102 127 28 39 39.00
181 665 Dylan Strasser M 20 M2029 Sisters OR 36:21.6 36:21.6 11:43 103 127 18 19 35.86
182 658 Jeremy Stachowski M 42 M4049 Terrebonne OR 36:23.2 36:23.2 11:43 104 127 29 39 38.07
183 670 Susan Sweatman F 31 F3039 Bend OR 37:02.0 37:02.0 11:56 79 145 20 40 40.01
184 574 Cara Headrick F 29 F2029 Sisters OR 37:03.3 37:03.3 11:56 80 145 16 22 39.93
185 682 James Wengler M 50 M5059 Bend OR 37:08.6 37:08.6 11:58 105 127 12 13 39.70
186 766 Greg Tippett M 37 M3039 Madras OR 37:48.1 37:48.1 12:11 106 127 28 33 35.30
187 554 Robin Gannon F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 38:18.1 38:18.1 12:20 81 145 13 25 43.75
188 516 Alba Cabrera F 19 F1519 Sisters OR 39:15.2 39:15.2 12:39 82 145 7 9 37.84
189 638 Elisabeth Orozco F 32 F3039 Sisters OR 39:19.3 39:19.3 12:40 83 145 21 40 37.72
190 551 Briana Francisco F 30 F3039 Bend OR 39:22.6 39:22.6 12:41 84 145 22 40 37.59
191 530 Zoey Davies F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 39:23.3 39:23.3 12:41 85 145 6 8 39.88
192 536 Kristina Ebner F 36 F3039 La Pine OR 39:54.0 39:54.0 12:51 86 145 23 40 37.58
193 713 Kate Tillery F 42 F4049 Bend OR 39:57.2 39:57.2 12:52 87 145 19 36 38.77
194 529 Stacey Davies F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 39:57.3 39:57.3 12:52 88 145 20 36 38.51
195 630 Chelsea Nennig F 27 F2029 Prineville OR 40:20.1 40:20.1 12:59 89 145 17 22 36.68
196 661 Michelle Stephenson F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 40:23.2 40:23.2 13:00 90 145 24 40 36.67
197 754 Zoey Clark F 9 F0114 Bend OR 40:51.8 40:51.8 13:10 91 145 7 8 42.94
198 753 Amy Clark F 43 F4049 Bend OR 40:55.3 40:55.3 13:11 92 145 21 36 38.14
199 588 Brittney Johnston F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 42:14.0 42:14.0 13:36 93 145 25 40 35.28
200 535 Emily Duchateau F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 42:14.2 42:14.2 13:36 94 145 26 40 35.37
201 611 Megan Messerle F 27 F2029 Bend OR 43:17.5 43:17.5 13:57 95 145 18 22 34.18
202 609 Barry McFarland M 68 M6069 Hood River OR 43:34.8 43:34.8 14:02 107 127 6 8 39.58
203 515 Sheila Burnum F 56 F5059 Canby OR 43:44.7 43:44.7 14:05 96 145 14 25 41.39
204 725 Karla McKenna F 44 F4049 Portland OR 44:31.4 44:31.4 14:20 97 145 22 36 35.35
205 657 Karen Squires F 54 F5059 Bend OR 44:39.6 44:39.6 14:23 98 145 15 25 39.48
206 712 Rod Tillery M 45 M4049 Bend OR 45:00.6 45:00.6 14:30 108 127 30 39 31.49
207 734 Gregory Oliver M 48 M4049 Bend OR 45:51.0 45:51.0 14:46 109 127 31 39 31.66
208 735 Michelle Oliver F 49 F4049 Bend OR 45:52.5 45:52.5 14:46 99 145 23 36 36.09
209 557 Isabel Garcia F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 46:19.6 46:19.6 14:55 100 145 24 36 33.21
210 547 Sheryl Facer F 63 F6069 Bend OR 46:21.3 46:21.3 14:56 101 145 3 3 43.07
211 548 Sylvia Facer F 82 F7099 Bend OR 46:21.6 46:21.6 14:56 102 145 2 2 60.38
212 520 Maria Castaneda Moran F 52 F5059 Sisters OR 46:31.0 46:31.0 14:59 103 145 16 25 36.95
213 648 Jayme Reese F 47 F4049 Bend OR 46:35.9 46:35.9 15:00 104 145 25 36 34.75
214 647 Teresa Reed F 47 F4049 Bend OR 46:37.2 46:37.2 15:01 105 145 26 36 34.73
215 577 Denise Higgins F 39 F3039 Bend OR 46:37.9 46:37.9 15:01 106 145 27 40 32.60
216 694 Jason Massman M 48 M4049 Issaquah WA 47:21.9 47:21.9 15:15 110 127 32 39 30.64
217 662 Julie Stiers F 57 F5059 Canby OR 48:36.9 48:36.9 15:39 107 145 17 25 37.75
218 674 Jennifer Thies F 58 F5059 Gearhart OR 49:19.0 49:19.0 15:53 108 145 18 25 37.72
219 692 Alexander Zaiser M 19 M1519 Bend OR 49:24.5 49:24.5 15:55 111 127 3 3 26.66
220 691 Kelsey Abbott F 28 F2029 Bend OR 49:25.1 49:25.1 15:55 109 145 19 22 29.94
221 590 Trish Jones F 46 F4049 Bend OR 49:34.4 49:34.4 15:58 110 145 27 36 32.33
222 738 Wendy Penra F 47 F4049 Black Butte Ranch OR 49:35.3 49:35.3 15:58 111 145 28 36 32.65
223 580 Marcella Howard F 46 F4049 Bend OR 49:35.4 49:35.4 15:58 112 145 29 36 32.32
224 579 Josh Howard M 40 M4049 Bend OR 49:36.8 49:36.8 15:59 112 127 33 39 27.51
225 656 Natalie Smucker F 34 F3039 Sisters OR 49:46.6 49:46.6 16:02 113 145 28 40 29.93
226 555 Beverly Garcia F 35 F3039 Sisters OR 49:48.1 49:48.1 16:02 114 145 29 40 30.00
227 598 Leslie Lane F 33 F3039 Sisters OR 49:52.5 49:52.5 16:04 115 145 30 40 29.80
228 639 Elvia Padilla Alvarado F 34 F3039 Bend OR 49:58.5 49:58.5 16:06 116 145 31 40 29.81
229 708 Oscar Alvarado M 40 M4049 Bend OR 50:01.1 50:01.1 16:06 113 127 34 39 27.28
230 709 Edwin Alvarado M 35 M3039 Bend OR 50:03.2 50:03.2 16:07 114 127 29 33 26.32
231 561 David Greiner M 68 M6069 Bend OR 51:04.3 51:04.3 16:27 115 127 7 8 33.77
232 562 Kathleen Greiner F 31 F3039 Bend OR 51:04.5 51:04.5 16:27 117 145 32 40 29.00
233 518 Julie Carnahan F 28 F2029 University Place WA 53:12.3 53:12.3 17:08 118 145 20 22 27.81
234 519 Nathan Carnahan M 29 M2029 University Place WA 53:13.3 53:13.3 17:08 116 127 19 19 24.25
235 770 Shannon Busack F 40 F4049 Sunriver OR 55:56.9 55:56.9 18:01 119 145 30 36 27.33
236 564 Marci Griffiths F 45 F4049 Bend OR 55:57.8 55:57.8 18:01 120 145 31 36 28.38
237 621 Angelan Moore F 45 F4049 Bend OR 55:57.9 55:57.9 18:01 121 145 32 36 28.38
238 606 Tricia Maxson M 63 M6069 Sisters OR 57:04.6 57:04.6 18:23 117 127 8 8 28.85
239 622 Joan Morris F 59 F5059 Redmond OR 57:05.4 57:05.4 18:23 122 145 19 25 33.03
240 545 Patty Evans F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 57:06.7 57:06.7 18:23 123 145 33 36 27.13
241 532 Jennifer Dent F 35 F3039 Sisters OR 57:08.7 57:08.7 18:24 124 145 33 40 26.15
242 663 Charlene Stockero </