Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 427 William Miles M 47 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:22:52.5 1:22:49.9 6:20 1 107 1 22 78.81
2 405 Ramon Martinez M 33 M3039 Independence OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:34.8 6:23 2 107 1 30 70.96
3 187 Robert Cayce M 26 M2029 Vancouver WA 1:25:06.0 1:25:02.6 6:30 3 107 1 15 69.63
4 507 Brian Randall M 25 M2029 Portland OR 1:25:56.5 1:25:48.7 6:34 4 107 2 15 69.00
5 278 Sean Hagan M 30 M3039 Prineville OR 1:27:34.0 1:27:32.3 6:41 5 107 2 30 67.64
6 240 Corey Faltisco M 33 M3039 Beaverton OR 1:30:07.4 1:30:02.1 6:53 6 107 3 30 65.86
7 175 Leah Brown F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:30:26.0 1:30:21.9 6:54 1 200 1 55 73.03
8 294 Daniel Hanssler M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:30:58.4 1:30:56.6 6:57 7 107 4 30 65.60
9 269 Noah Green M 31 M3039 Portland OR 1:31:48.7 1:31:44.5 7:01 8 107 5 30 64.54
10 295 Jeff Harmon M 44 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:33:51.4 1:33:39.5 7:09 9 107 2 22 68.00
11 131 Chris Batte M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:34:16.7 1:33:53.6 7:11 10 107 6 30 64.68
12 442 Aleksei Naimushin M 31 M3039 Venus TX 1:34:02.6 1:34:01.2 7:11 11 107 7 30 62.97
13 156 Duncan Bledsoe M 36 M3039 Austin TX 1:36:29.1 1:36:17.5 7:22 12 107 8 30 62.25
14 629 Andrew Willis M 29 M2029 Salem OR 1:36:35.1 1:36:32.7 7:23 13 107 3 15 61.33
15 305 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2029 Glide OR 1:36:38.9 1:36:36.2 7:23 2 200 1 28 68.14
16 146 Geoff Bergman M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:37:08.8 1:37:02.8 7:25 14 107 3 22 66.16
17 261 John Gerdel M 41 M4049 Wailuku HI 1:37:32.5 1:37:28.7 7:27 15 107 4 22 63.78
18 457 Erika Ochoa F 24 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:39:07.8 1:38:52.4 7:33 3 200 2 28 66.58
19 245 Kevin Fitzpatrick M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:39:18.4 1:39:15.7 7:35 16 107 5 22 65.22
20 534 Mark Schongalla M 55 M5059 Madras OR 1:39:42.8 1:39:31.9 7:36 17 107 1 26 70.27
21 523 Audrey Ross F 36 F3039 Metolius OR 1:41:20.7 1:41:18.1 7:44 4 200 2 55 65.83
22 128 Stephen Barker M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:41:32.9 1:41:28.0 7:45 18 107 9 30 59.43
23 411 Ron McCollum M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:43:11.9 1:43:08.0 7:53 19 107 6 22 59.82
24 583 Yudie Thio M 51 M5059 Oregon City OR 1:43:46.8 1:43:34.3 7:55 20 107 2 26 65.19
25 518 Jerry Roberts M 67 M6069 Myrtle Point OR 1:43:57.5 1:43:55.4 7:56 21 107 1 10 75.36
26 603 Matthew Victor M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 1:44:03.1 1:43:58.1 7:57 22 107 3 26 64.39
27 154 Ethan Blashford M 25 M2029 Beaverton OR 1:44:39.4 1:44:29.8 7:59 23 107 4 15 56.67
28 538 David Sefton M 55 M5059 Portland OR 1:45:00.3 1:44:47.1 8:00 24 107 4 26 66.73
29 422 Vincent Micallef M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:46:49.5 1:46:35.0 8:09 25 107 5 26 66.81
30 5 Jacob Johnson M 23 M2029 Oregon City OR 1:46:49.0 1:46:38.7 8:09 26 107 5 15 55.52
31 529 Robert Schabel M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:47:45.0 1:47:33.6 8:13 27 107 10 30 55.06
32 173 Robert Brill M 14 M0114 Gresham OR 1:48:55.7 1:48:31.1 8:18 28 107 1 1 60.46
33 501 Jeremy Prouty M 34 M3039 Sandy OR 1:49:28.8 1:48:50.9 8:19 29 107 11 30 54.62
34 565 Frank Stevens M 54 M5059 Troutdale OR 1:49:13.6 1:48:51.5 8:19 30 107 6 26 63.68
35 217 Rachel Davies F 42 F4049 Portland OR 1:49:11.8 1:48:59.2 8:20 5 200 1 47 63.24
36 378 Barb Eisner F 53 F5059 Portland OR 1:49:37.1 1:49:08.1 8:20 6 200 1 45 70.95
37 499 Manny Posas M 24 M2029 Portland OR 1:50:09.6 1:50:05.7 8:25 31 107 6 15 53.78
38 329 Wyatt Hyer M 23 M2029 Pullman WA 1:50:10.2 1:50:05.9 8:25 32 107 7 15 53.78
39 300 Ryan Hassan M 30 M3039 Happy Valley OR 1:50:30.3 1:50:13.3 8:25 33 107 12 30 53.72
40 371 Matt Kuhl M 35 M3039 Oregon City OR 1:51:29.0 1:51:20.3 8:30 34 107 13 30 53.58
41 595 Ali Trueworthy F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:51:38.9 1:51:24.3 8:31 7 200 3 28 59.09
42 265 Jordan Graham F 30 F3039 Shelton WA 1:51:47.8 1:51:41.6 8:32 8 200 3 55 58.95
43 545 Cari Setzler F 41 F4049 Harvard IL 1:51:48.9 1:51:43.5 8:32 9 200 2 47 61.27
44 1 Aaron Smith M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:52:27.8 1:52:04.9 8:34 35 107 14 30 53.48
45 357 Nate Kettlewell M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:52:28.7 1:52:15.2 8:35 36 107 7 22 57.20
46 241 Kimberly Faltisco F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 1:52:35.8 1:52:30.7 8:36 10 200 4 55 58.57
47 227 Tracey Duchek F 48 F4049 Portland OR 1:53:33.5 1:53:03.5 8:38 11 200 3 47 64.41
48 178 Michael Busch M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:54:07.8 1:53:47.6 8:42 37 107 15 30 52.12
49 365 Jeffrey Klein M 54 M5059 Tucson AZ 1:54:18.1 1:53:54.3 8:42 38 107 7 26 60.85
50 289 Leslie Hamlett F 39 F3039 Portland OR 1:54:29.7 1:54:05.0 8:43 12 200 5 55 59.28
51 440 Shinya Murakami M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:54:35.0 1:54:10.4 8:43 39 107 8 15 51.86
52 577 Carol Swope F 41 F4049 Gresham OR 1:54:40.7 1:54:32.2 8:45 13 200 4 47 59.76
53 438 Leigh Morlock F 43 F4049 Portland OR 1:55:04.3 1:54:44.0 8:46 14 200 5 47 60.53
54 203 Tanya Corkum F 42 F4049 Portland OR 1:55:19.5 1:55:10.3 8:48 15 200 6 47 59.84
55 567 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3039 Cottage Grove OR 1:56:00.1 1:55:53.4 8:51 16 200 6 55 56.82
56 237 Martha Evenson F 41 F4049 Portland OR 1:56:04.4 1:55:57.2 8:52 17 200 7 47 59.03
57 453 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 1:56:37.1 1:56:03.5 8:52 40 107 8 26 58.18
58 382 Lorraine Lesher-Boulton F 61 F6069 Portland OR 1:57:10.6 1:56:39.8 8:55 18 200 1 23 73.97
59 316 Seth Hires M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 1:57:40.7 1:57:04.2 8:57 41 107 9 15 50.58
60 126 Justin Ballinger M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:57:08.5 1:57:04.6 8:57 42 107 16 30 50.58
61 546 Naomi Sheffield F 36 F3039 Portland OR 1:57:34.7 1:57:12.4 8:57 19 200 7 55 56.90
62 231 Dan Edwards M 52 M5059 Redmond OR 1:57:57.5 1:57:24.2 8:58 43 107 9 26 58.02
63 586 Keyana Thompson-Shaw F 27 F2029 Portland OR 1:58:57.5 1:58:19.4 9:02 20 200 4 28 55.63
64 230 Leif Eccles M 37 M3039 Hillsboro OR 1:58:58.6 1:58:27.0 9:03 44 107 17 30 50.91
65 626 Charity Williams F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:58:58.1 1:58:50.4 9:05 21 200 8 55 55.52
66 464 Anastasiya Olson F 26 F2029 Portland OR 1:59:25.7 1:59:18.2 9:07 22 200 5 28 55.17
67 341 Zac Johnson M 43 M4049 Sandy OR 2:00:34.9 2:00:12.9 9:11 45 107 8 22 52.55
68 315 Holly Hinson F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:00:42.9 2:00:19.2 9:12 23 200 8 47 56.53
69 130 Meghan Bass F 36 F3039 Portland OR 2:00:36.2 2:00:22.1 9:12 24 200 9 55 55.41
70 465 Kim Olson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 2:00:36.9 2:00:30.2 9:12 25 200 9 47 57.19
71 618 Dion Wells M 50 M5059 Florence OR 2:01:06.7 2:00:37.6 9:13 46 107 10 26 55.50
72 604 Nicole Mari Vogler F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:00:43.5 2:00:37.9 9:13 26 200 6 28 54.57
73 511 Jeri Reed F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:01:35.1 2:01:16.7 9:16 27 200 10 47 58.25
74 594 Seth Truby M 45 M4049 Portland OR 2:01:37.0 2:01:25.1 9:17 47 107 9 22 52.88
75 332 Mark Jacobsen M 59 M5059 Anchorage AK 2:01:32.0 2:01:32.0 9:17 48 107 11 26 59.67
76 536 Jennifer Schunk F 48 F4049 Portland OR 2:02:00.5 2:01:43.6 9:18 28 200 11 47 59.82
77 409 Jacob Matlock M 16 M1519 Astoria OR 2:02:01.0 2:01:53.4 9:19 49 107 1 2 51.83
78 576 Eric Switzer M 49 M4049 Portland OR 2:02:23.8 2:02:07.2 9:20 50 107 10 22 54.36
79 116 Michael Ashburn M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 2:03:11.3 2:02:35.1 9:22 51 107 18 30 49.92
80 436 Jason Moore M 47 M4049 Portland OR 2:02:42.0 2:02:35.2 9:22 52 107 11 22 53.25
81 202 Damon Corey M 51 M5059 Portland OR 2:02:43.2 2:02:35.4 9:22 53 107 12 26 55.08
82 444 Chad Naso M 38 M3039 Portland OR 2:03:26.8 2:03:19.5 9:25 54 107 19 30 49.24
83 177 Adam Burt M 40 M4049 Albany OR 2:03:55.4 2:03:45.6 9:27 55 107 12 22 49.84
84 235 Jennifer Endozo F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:02.0 2:03:45.9 9:27 29 200 7 28 53.19
85 288 Rebecca Hamilton F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:28.8 2:03:48.0 9:28 30 200 8 28 53.18
86 111 Peter Andruszkiewicz M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 2:04:28.4 2:04:15.3 9:30 56 107 20 30 47.65
87 533 Steve Schneider M 59 M5059 Boring OR 2:04:55.9 2:04:20.5 9:30 57 107 13 26 58.32
88 519 Kent Robinson M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 2:05:00.1 2:04:25.2 9:30 58 107 21 30 49.19
89 403 Winslow Marshall M 28 M2029 South Dartmouth MA 2:05:09.5 2:04:53.1 9:32 59 107 10 15 47.41
90 313 Julia Herrington F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:06:03.8 2:05:51.1 9:37 31 200 10 55 52.65
91 632 Jill Wilson F 55 F5059 Richland WA 2:07:21.2 2:06:38.3 9:41 32 200 2 45 62.76
92 244 Mollie Fehribach F 25 F2029 Clackamas OR 2:07:36.1 2:06:50.4 9:41 33 200 9 28 51.90
93 368 Chris Knaff M 49 M4049 Portland OR 2:07:20.0 2:07:11.2 9:43 60 107 13 22 52.19
94 331 Kathy Jacobsen F 47 F4049 Anchorage AK 2:08:19.0 2:08:12.3 9:48 34 200 12 47 56.18
95 596 Bryan Tull M 40 M4049 Brightwood OR 2:08:51.9 2:08:13.3 9:48 61 107 14 22 48.11
96 119 Sarah Avery-Leaf F 55 F5059 Olympia WA 2:08:38.3 2:08:17.5 9:48 35 200 3 45 61.95
97 327 Courtney Hunt F 27 F2029 Beaverton OR 2:08:41.1 2:08:26.9 9:49 36 200 10 28 51.25
98 124 Martha Balash F 58 F5059 Norton OH 2:09:08.4 2:08:37.1 9:50 37 200 4 45 64.33
99 123 Bob Balash M 60 M6069 Norton OH 2:09:08.8 2:08:37.6 9:50 62 107 2 10 56.90
100 306 Maya Hayes F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:10:41.3 2:10:03.9 9:56 38 200 13 47 52.30
101 233 Sasha Elechuus F 29 F2029 Tacoma WA 2:10:30.1 2:10:12.7 9:57 39 200 11 28 50.56
102 339 Kalie Johnson F 24 F2029 Oregon City OR 2:10:34.6 2:10:24.0 9:58 40 200 12 28 50.49
103 266 Randy Grant M 53 M5059 McMinnville OR 2:11:06.8 2:10:51.8 10:00 63 107 14 26 52.51
104 486 Claudia Peterson F 62 F6069 Sandy OR 2:11:26.6 2:11:06.4 10:01 41 200 2 23 66.77
105 574 John Sugg M 52 M5059 Clackamas OR 2:12:13.8 2:11:30.9 10:03 64 107 15 26 51.80
106 524 Jadon Ross M 36 M3039 Metolius OR 2:12:28.2 2:12:13.6 10:06 65 107 22 30 45.34
107 298 Rosalia Harte F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:12:58.8 2:12:18.5 10:06 42 200 13 28 49.75
108 641 Rachel Ziegler F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:12:59.3 2:12:37.3 10:08 43 200 11 55 50.73
109 250 Lawrence Furan M 25 M2029 Portland OR 2:13:21.9 2:13:05.7 10:10 66 107 11 15 44.49
110 531 Megan Schermerhorn F 25 F2029 Portland OR 2:13:24.1 2:13:07.9 10:10 44 200 14 28 49.45
111 366 Tammy Klein F 53 F5059 Tucson AZ 2:13:52.1 2:13:28.9 10:12 45 200 5 45 58.02
112 602 Yolanda Velichko F 43 F4049 Woodburn OR 2:13:57.0 2:13:38.1 10:13 46 200 14 47 51.97
113 473 Sue Page F 57 F5059 Portland OR 2:14:05.5 2:13:42.6 10:13 47 200 6 45 61.05
114 379 Gry Leach M 69 M6069 Beaverton OR 2:15:25.3 2:14:55.4 10:18 67 107 3 10 59.23
115 350 Kenzi Kahl F 43 F4049 Gresham OR 2:15:25.9 2:14:56.9 10:19 48 200 15 47 51.47
116 612 Jennifer Warren F 45 F4049 Gresham OR 2:15:26.2 2:14:58.5 10:19 49 200 16 47 52.34
117 204 Holly Couch F 31 F3039 Venus TX 2:15:14.1 2:15:07.7 10:19 50 200 12 55 48.77
118 283 Barbara Hall F 39 F3039 Vancouver WA 2:15:41.0 2:15:14.5 10:20 51 200 13 55 50.01
119 606 Catherine Wagner F 60 F6069 Gresham OR 2:16:03.3 2:15:42.6 10:22 52 200 3 23 62.69
120 285 Vicki Hall F 50 F5059 Fairview OR 2:16:04.5 2:15:45.1 10:22 53 200 7 45 54.93
121 149 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 2:16:31.7 2:16:10.4 10:24 68 107 16 26 50.91
122 328 Nathan Hurst M 42 M4049 Hubbard OR 2:16:20.4 2:16:10.6 10:24 69 107 15 22 46.02
123 620 Melissa Wesselius F 42 F4049 Zillah WA 2:16:37.5 2:16:10.9 10:24 54 200 17 47 50.61
124 171 Lucy Brehm F 59 F5059 Portland OR 2:17:04.8 2:16:19.8 10:25 55 200 8 45 61.54
125 170 Cathy Braughton-Bazant F 58 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 2:17:23.4 2:16:59.6 10:28 56 200 9 45 60.40
126 311 Jonathan Hermann M 38 M3039 Sandy OR 2:17:50.6 2:17:21.2 10:30 70 107 23 30 44.21
127 593 David Trotter M 56 M5059 Portland OR 2:18:12.1 2:17:44.5 10:31 71 107 17 26 51.23
128 259 Melissa Georgesen F 35 F3039 Molalla OR 2:18:50.3 2:18:08.1 10:33 57 200 14 55 48.12
129 420 Patricia Meisner F 56 F5059 Cornelius OR 2:19:17.0 2:18:33.3 10:35 58 200 10 45 58.12
130 432 Cindy Miskowiec F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 2:19:48.3 2:19:14.6 10:38 59 200 18 47 49.16
131 352 Kimi Kaneshina F 21 F2029 Portland OR 2:19:59.5 2:19:20.3 10:39 60 200 15 28 47.24
132 418 Bryan Mears M 59 M5059 Hood River OR 2:19:59.0 2:19:24.8 10:39 72 107 18 26 52.02
133 110 Ken Andrews M 64 M6069 Vancouver WA 2:19:56.6 2:19:37.1 10:40 73 107 4 10 54.45
134 451 Emillie Niblack F 37 F3039 Clackamas OR 2:20:02.8 2:19:41.7 10:40 61 200 15 55 47.94
135 196 Vicki Classen F 64 F6069 Clackamas OR 2:20:03.4 2:19:41.9 10:40 62 200 4 23 64.54
136 476 Yashica Palshikar F 41 F4049 Portland OR 2:20:03.6 2:19:44.6 10:41 63 200 19 47 48.98
137 428 Ashley Miller F 31 F3039 Washougal WA 2:20:31.4 2:19:56.4 10:41 64 200 16 55 47.09
138 621 Josh Weston M 40 M4049 Washougal WA 2:20:32.2 2:19:58.1 10:42 74 107 16 22 44.07
139 191 Michael Chertude M 57 M5059 Beaverton OR 2:20:09.2 2:19:58.8 10:42 75 107 19 26 50.87
140 557 Janine Sommers F 50 F5059 Brightwood OR 2:21:54.6 2:21:14.2 10:47 65 200 11 45 52.80
141 391 Juliana MacFarlane F 61 F6069 Hillsboro OR 2:22:29.1 2:22:05.6 10:51 66 200 5 23 60.73
142 251 Liliana Gaitan F 31 F3039 Portland OR 2:22:33.3 2:22:23.6 10:53 67 200 17 55 46.28
143 481 Lynette Patterson F 64 F6069 Bend OR 2:23:22.5 2:22:49.8 10:55 68 200 6 23 63.12
144 395 Beth Madden F 56 F5059 Portland OR 2:23:26.5 2:23:03.7 10:56 69 200 12 45 56.30
145 188 Julia Chan F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:25:10.1 2:24:44.6 11:03 70 200 18 55 46.48
146 458 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3039 Portland OR 2:25:01.0 2:24:58.3 11:04 76 107 24 30 42.22
147 370 Kristin Kolasinski F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:25:25.6 2:25:00.7 11:05 71 200 19 55 46.40
148 223 Katrina Deponte F 30 F3039 Portland OR 2:26:17.9 2:25:31.2 11:07 72 200 20 55 45.25
149 272 Camille Grimshaw F 39 F3039 South Jordan UT 2:27:59.1 2:27:20.6 11:15 73 200 21 55 45.90
150 455 Marcus Nosko M 41 M4049 Vancouver WA 2:27:54.5 2:27:39.0 11:17 77 107 17 22 42.11
151 517 Stephanie Riocci F 24 F2029 Redondo Beach CA 2:29:53.4 2:29:38.8 11:26 74 200 16 28 43.99
152 229 Sally Dutton F 69 F6069 Nevada City CA 2:30:11.7 2:29:41.1 11:26 75 200 7 23 65.08
153 282 Lauren Hale F 29 F2029 Happy Valley OR 2:30:24.0 2:30:12.3 11:28 76 200 17 28 43.83
154 512 Brad Renne M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 2:31:04.1 2:30:36.7 11:30 78 107 18 22 40.96
155 582 Cindy Tefteller F 55 F5059 Godfrey IL 2:31:15.4 2:30:41.5 11:31 77 200 13 45 52.74
156 212 Adam Crouse M 47 M4049 Portland OR 2:31:08.9 2:30:58.9 11:32 79 107 19 22 43.24
157 515 Jenny Ridgely F 46 F4049 Spokane WA 2:31:21.3 2:31:03.0 11:32 78 200 20 47 47.21
158 270 Ashley Greiner F 21 F2029 Spokane WA 2:31:22.1 2:31:04.7 11:32 79 200 18 28 43.57
159 222 Tom Dean M 69 M6069 Salem OR 2:32:39.4 2:31:59.2 11:37 80 107 5 10 52.58
160 434 Patti Mode F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:32:44.4 2:32:11.4 11:38 80 200 14 45 50.88
161 513 Krista Rider F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:33:17.5 2:32:51.2 11:41 81 200 15 45 48.78
162 514 Scott Rider M 51 M5059 Portland OR 2:33:17.7 2:32:52.9 11:41 81 107 20 26 44.17
163 236 Sarah Espe F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:33:06.0 2:32:56.0 11:41 82 200 22 55 43.79
164 355 Calvin Kaul M 18 M1519 Astoria OR 2:33:41.3 2:33:32.9 11:44 82 107 2 2 39.99
165 421 Jan Meriwether F 58 F5059 Portland OR 2:34:13.9 2:33:38.4 11:44 83 200 16 45 53.85
166 232 Maryanne Egertson F 39 F3039 Portland OR 2:34:37.1 2:34:00.1 11:46 84 200 23 55 43.91
167 480 Tina Parrott F 48 F4049 Portland OR 2:34:21.0 2:34:02.1 11:46 85 200 21 47 47.27
168 376 Lisa Lathrop F 59 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:34:41.4 2:34:05.7 11:46 86 200 17 45 54.44
169 588 Genelle Tilden F 39 F3039 Sandy OR 2:35:44.0 2:35:13.3 11:51 87 200 24 55 43.57
170 446 Nicole Neher F 39 F3039 Sandy OR 2:36:18.8 2:35:48.3 11:54 88 200 25 55 43.41
171 471 Lissa Osborne F 42 F4049 Centralia WA 2:37:30.0 2:36:46.4 11:59 89 200 22 47 43.96
172 254 Seanmichael Galloway M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:37:39.3 2:37:19.2 12:01 83 107 25 30 38.33
173 262 K Geiser F 51 F5059 Clayton NC 2:38:34.6 2:37:58.3 12:04 90 200 18 45 47.79
174 598 Aimee Uhlenkott F 40 F4049 Cottonwood ID 2:40:08.4 2:39:26.2 12:11 91 200 23 47 42.66
175 578 Chelsea Tajc F 30 F3039 Gladstone OR 2:40:40.0 2:40:04.0 12:14 92 200 26 55 41.14
176 201 Alea Corbin F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:40:52.0 2:40:11.3 12:14 93 200 19 28 41.09
177 402 Tamra Marsh F 51 F5059 Granger WA 2:40:57.7 2:40:31.7 12:16 94 200 19 45 47.03
178 310 Becky Hermann F 36 F3039 Sandy OR 2:41:33.4 2:41:03.6 12:18 95 200 27 55 41.41
179 552 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:41:39.4 2:41:05.0 12:18 96 200 24 47 44.72
180 367 Hillary Klumpemckown F 40 F4049 Hillsboro OR 2:41:42.8 2:41:35.3 12:21 97 200 25 47 42.09
181 484 Shawn Pedersen M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 2:41:58.7 2:41:43.6 12:21 84 107 12 15 36.61
182 162 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 2:42:07.3 2:41:59.7 12:22 98 200 28 55 40.74
183 563 Shon Stefan M 51 M5059 Tualatin OR 2:42:40.4 2:42:02.2 12:23 85 107 21 26 41.67
184 249 Christal Frick F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:43:08.4 2:42:31.1 12:25 99 200 26 47 43.08
185 506 Elizabeth Ralston F 32 F3039 Troutdale OR 2:44:08.0 2:43:22.2 12:29 100 200 29 55 40.39
186 226 Sherry Drexler F 60 F6069 Forest Grove OR 2:44:08.2 2:43:23.4 12:29 101 200 8 23 52.07
187 580 Desiree Tanner F 36 F3039 Beaverton OR 2:44:08.2 2:43:23.5 12:29 102 200 30 55 40.82
188 564 Debbie Stevens F 51 F5059 Portland OR 2:44:47.9 2:44:11.2 12:32 103 200 20 45 45.98
189 600 Marlee Underhill F 64 F6069 Salem OR 2:44:51.9 2:44:11.8 12:33 104 200 9 23 54.91
190 214 Brian Cunningham M 62 M6069 Portland OR 2:44:35.8 2:44:14.2 12:33 86 107 6 10 45.41
191 478 Bonnie Paris F 58 F5059 Gresham OR 2:45:19.6 2:44:57.8 12:36 105 200 21 45 50.16
192 548 Theresa Sivelle F 61 F6069 Gresham OR 2:47:32.8 2:45:34.2 12:39 106 200 10 23 52.12
193 599 Mike Uhlenkott M 42 M4049 Cottonwood ID 2:46:33.2 2:45:50.0 12:40 87 107 20 22 37.80
194 494 Ruth Polley F 60 F6069 Portland OR 2:46:35.6 2:46:32.2 12:43 107 200 11 23 51.08
195 540 Christine Sellers F 33 F3039 Tacoma WA 2:47:12.3 2:46:54.5 12:45 108 200 31 55 39.61
196 141 Hayley Bennett F 28 F2029 Puyallup WA 2:47:14.6 2:46:57.2 12:45 109 200 20 28 39.43
197 2 Brianna Arechiga F 22 F2029 Portland OR 2:47:43.3 2:47:03.1 12:46 110 200 21 28 39.41
198 625 Peggy Wiederkehr F 52 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:47:21.3 2:47:11.7 12:46 111 200 22 45 45.73
199 303 Joe Hawes M 54 M5059 Vancouver WA 2:47:22.5 2:47:12.9 12:46 88 107 22 26 41.46
200 253 Ally Galloway F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:48:06.3 2:47:47.6 12:49 112 200 32 55 39.28
201 590 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:48:09.9 2:47:51.7 12:49 113 200 27 47 42.91
202 414 Annaleigh McDonald F 26 F2029 Heath OH 2:48:05.4 2:47:58.7 12:50 114 200 22 28 39.19
203 616 Shelly Weinstein F 48 F4049 Seattle WA 2:48:49.4 2:48:15.8 12:51 115 200 28 47 43.28
204 297 Jessica Harris F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:48:46.1 2:48:20.5 12:52 116 200 23 28 39.10
205 413 Aaron McCullough M 27 M2029 Winter Park FL 2:49:13.8 2:48:27.6 12:52 89 107 13 15 35.15
206 218 Adam Davis M 26 M2029 Clackamas OR 2:49:13.5 2:48:27.6 12:52 90 107 14 15 35.15
207 239 Lesha Ewers F 54 F5059 Seattle WA 2:49:00.7 2:48:48.0 12:54 117 200 23 45 46.47
208 554 Sharon Smith F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 2:49:26.1 2:49:18.1 12:56 118 200 12 23 50.25
209 611 Clairissa Warnock F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:49:59.4 2:49:34.6 12:57 119 200 33 55 39.49
210 394 David Mackenzie M 53 M5059 Bend OR 2:50:05.1 2:49:46.2 12:58 91 107 23 26 40.47
211 155 Lisa Blau F 51 F5059 Seattle WA 2:50:45.4 2:50:12.3 13:00 120 200 24 45 44.36
212 431 Anne Milligan F 35 F3039 Portland OR 2:50:51.7 2:50:28.7 13:01 121 200 34 55 38.99
213 356 Emily Ketchum F 28 F2029 Portland OR 2:51:00.4 2:50:50.2 13:03 122 200 24 28 38.53
214 636 Teri Wright F 56 F5059 Salem OR 2:51:45.2 2:51:33.9 13:06 123 200 25 45 46.94
215 461 Julie Okada F 53 F5059 Salem OR 2:51:55.9 2:51:44.7 13:07 124 200 26 45 45.09
216 550 Kimberly Smiskin F 38 F3039 Happy Valley OR 2:52:50.0 2:52:05.6 13:09 125 200 35 55 39.09
217 199 Anna Cole F 58 F5059 Estacada OR 2:52:25.0 2:52:22.7 13:10 126 200 27 45 48.00
218 255 Sarah Gamble F 43 F4049 Beaverton OR 2:53:13.7 2:52:40.5 13:11 127 200 29 47 40.22
219 503 Krisi Quayle F 38 F3039 Hillsboro OR 2:53:14.3 2:52:42.0 13:11 128 200 36 55 38.96
220 439 Kateel Muhs F 28 F2029 The Dalles OR 2:54:42.8 2:54:09.9 13:18 129 200 25 28 37.80
221 443 Chelsea Nares F 36 F3039 The Dalles OR 2:54:44.3 2:54:11.9 13:18 130 200 37 55 38.29
222 296 Barbara Harris F 43 F4049 Portland OR 2:55:13.4 2:55:10.8 13:23 131 200 30 47 39.65
223 639 Lourdes Zakrzewski F 56 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:55:33.3 2:55:26.6 13:24 132 200 28 45 45.91
224 337 Tori Jensen F 25 F2029 Ann Arbor MI 2:56:06.3 2:55:50.7 13:26 133 200 26 28 37.44
225 248 Sandy Freund F 55 F5059 Beaverton OR 2:56:37.8 2:55:56.3 13:26 134 200 29 45 45.17
226 348 Sherri Jones F 50 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:56:51.5 2:56:46.0 13:30 135 200 30 45 42.19
227 351 Ted Kamel M 59 M5059 Tyler TX 2:57:42.2 2:57:40.4 13:34 92 107 24 26 40.82
228 390 Jesse MacDonald M 39 M3039 Welches OR 2:58:28.6 2:57:46.9 13:35 93 107 26 30 34.43
229 389 Carolyn MacDonald F 37 F3039 Welches OR 2:58:28.6 2:57:47.3 13:35 136 200 38 55 37.67
230 307 Joann Hazelbaker F 41 F4049 Rhododendron OR 2:59:13.1 2:59:04.4 13:41 137 200 31 47 38.23
231 445 Patricia Neet F 59 F5059 Corvallis OR 2:59:34.0 2:59:30.0 13:43 138 200 31 45 46.74
232 206 Geno Coufal M 67 M6069 Bishop CA 3:01:05.5 3:01:03.7 13:50 94 107 7 10 43.25
233 140 Richard Bemrose M 77 M7099 Gresham OR 3:02:51.8 3:02:50.5 13:58 95 107 1 1 48.91
234 510 Cheryl Reece F 62 F6069 Milwaukie OR 3:04:43.2 3:04:39.5 14:06 139 200 13 23 47.41
235 549 Brandie Smelser F 60 F6069 Oregon City OR 3:04:43.5 3:04:41.3 14:06 140 200 14 23 46.06
236 197 Lynne Clinefelter F 51 F5059 Portland OR 3:04:46.8 3:04:46.4 14:07 141 200 32 45 40.86
237 487 Jill Pex F 55 F5059 Portland OR 3:10:14.9 3:09:47.2 14:30 142 200 33 45 41.88
238 496 Caitlin Popp F 31 F3039 Portland OR 3:10:55.6 3:10:52.3 14:35 143 200 39 55 34.53
239 333 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 3:15:13.9 3:15:09.4 14:54 144 200 34 45 38.21
240 151 Gail Bishop F 41 F4049 Portland OR 3:16:30.9 3:16:18.8 15:00 145 200 32 47 34.87
241 435 Chris Moore F 44 F4049 West Linn OR 3:18:29.9 3:18:23.9 15:09 146