Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 39 Ben Meyer M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 21:46.4 21:43.0 7:00 1 20 1 6
2 29 Robert Grand M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 21:50.0 21:45.0 7:01 2 20 2 6
3 23 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 23:11.6 23:08.3 7:27 3 20 1 5
4 28 Ricky Grand M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 23:14.4 23:12.0 7:29 4 20 3 6
5 37 Andrew McLaughlin M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 23:32.7 23:13.9 7:29 5 20 4 6
6 68 Kaitlin Richards F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 23:57.6 23:53.0 7:42 1 40 1 8
7 60 Diane Williams F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 24:27.9 24:22.2 7:51 2 40 1 4
8 15 Erik Buhr M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:25.4 25:21.4 8:10 6 20 5 6
9 47 Dawn Richards F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:42.2 25:38.1 8:16 3 40 1 7
10 19 Elisabeth Cooper F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:15.9 26:09.3 8:26 4 40 1 12
11 64 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 26:47.4 26:41.8 8:36 7 20 2 5
12 57 Amy Werner F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 27:16.8 27:11.3 8:46 5 40 2 4
13 34 Rachael Laage F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:06.6 28:03.6 9:02 6 40 2 8
14 35 John Lavassaur M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:45.5 9:35 8 20 3 5
15 69 Andy Burke M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:09.2 9:43 9 20 4 5
16 26 Chong Foo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 30:25.1 30:18.9 9:46 10 20 6 6
17 13 Lytia Bleisch F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 32:30.9 32:23.1 10:26 7 40 2 12
18 51 Alexis Smith F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 32:43.8 32:35.9 10:30 8 40 3 8
19 24 Mikala Donnell F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:56.5 33:42.0 10:51 9 40 3 12
20 52 Larecea Smith/royer F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 34:05.4 33:49.3 10:54 10 40 4 8
21 18 Alexis Callahan F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.0 33:50.1 10:54 11 40 5 8
22 30 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:58.5 33:53.7 10:55 12 40 2 7
23 62 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:59.4 33:55.4 10:56 11 20 5 5
24 67 Melanie Fletcher F 36 F3039 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.9 34:45.3 11:12 13 40 4 12
25 66 Jackson Fletcher M 9 M0114 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.8 34:47.0 11:12 12 20 1 1
26 33 Jeanette Kessler F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 35:17.8 35:07.8 11:19 14 40 3 7
27 41 Amy Murphy F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 35:23.7 35:16.5 11:22 15 40 3 4
28 38 Rachel McLaughlin F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 37:21.5 37:03.3 11:56 16 40 5 12
29 53 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:29.4 12:04 17 40 4 7
30 59 Cathy Wilkins F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 37:39.9 37:30.5 12:05 18 40 5 7
31 11 Dana Anstey M 71 M7099 Creswell OR 39:58.5 39:50.9 12:50 13 20 1 1
32 32 Shelly Kane F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:11.7 42:08.2 13:34 19 40 4 4
33 40 Paula Molnau F 57 F5059 Woodbury MN 44:42.0 44:39.1 14:23 20 40 6 7
34 42 Kerry Nelson F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 45:58.4 45:45.5 14:44 21 40 1 3
35 12 Clover Barnhart F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 48:15.2 47:58.0 15:27 22 40 6 8
36 56 Alix Ward M 22 M2029 Dexter OR 48:15.7 47:59.0 15:27 14 20 1 2
37 16 Makenna Burgess F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.8 49:42.4 16:00 23 40 7 8
38 17 Shannon Burgess F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 50:05.6 49:43.7 16:01 24 40 7 7
39 63 Latisha Gillock F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.5 49:46.3 16:02 25 40 8 8
40 44 Jennifer Nichols F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 50:04.7 49:46.9 16:02 26 40 6 12
41 45 Wayne Purser M 62 M6069 Edmonds WA 50:10.8 49:50.2 16:03 15 20
42 65 Angela O'Brien F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 51:27.0 51:10.8 16:29 27 40 7 12
43 14 Katie Brushett F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 51:26.0 51:15.8 16:30 28 40 8 12
44 58 Haley Wilde F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 51:28.3 51:16.2 16:31 29 40 9 12
45 46 Sheryl Rhoden F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 51:28.6 51:17.3 16:31 30 40 2 3
46 61 Cassidy Bongers F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 51:27.9 51:18.0 16:31 31 40 10 12
47 27 Paula Free F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 52:25.9 52:18.6 16:51 32 40 3 3
48 21 Cody David M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 52:26.4 52:19.9 16:51 16 20 2 2
49 43 Roy Nelson M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 52:50.5 52:37.3 16:57 17 20 1 1
50 70 Sarah Stewart F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 53:53.0 53:28.8 17:13 33 40 11 12
51 31 Sara Jensen F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:28.9 17:13 34 40 12 12

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 39 Ben Meyer M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 21:46.4 21:43.0 7:00 1 20 1 6
2 29 Robert Grand M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 21:50.0 21:45.0 7:01 2 20 2 6
3 23 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 23:11.6 23:08.3 7:27 3 20 1 5
4 28 Ricky Grand M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 23:14.4 23:12.0 7:29 4 20 3 6
5 37 Andrew McLaughlin M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 23:32.7 23:13.9 7:29 5 20 4 6
6 15 Erik Buhr M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:25.4 25:21.4 8:10 6 20 5 6
7 64 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 26:47.4 26:41.8 8:36 7 20 2 5
8 35 John Lavassaur M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:45.5 9:35 8 20 3 5
9 69 Andy Burke M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:09.2 9:43 9 20 4 5
10 26 Chong Foo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 30:25.1 30:18.9 9:46 10 20 6 6
11 62 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:59.4 33:55.4 10:56 11 20 5 5
12 66 Jackson Fletcher M 9 M0114 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.8 34:47.0 11:12 12 20 1 1
13 11 Dana Anstey M 71 M7099 Creswell OR 39:58.5 39:50.9 12:50 13 20 1 1
14 56 Alix Ward M 22 M2029 Dexter OR 48:15.7 47:59.0 15:27 14 20 1 2
15 45 Wayne Purser M 62 M6069 Edmonds WA 50:10.8 49:50.2 16:03 15 20
16 21 Cody David M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 52:26.4 52:19.9 16:51 16 20 2 2
17 43 Roy Nelson M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 52:50.5 52:37.3 16:57 17 20 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 68 Kaitlin Richards F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 23:57.6 23:53.0 7:42 1 40 1 8
2 60 Diane Williams F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 24:27.9 24:22.2 7:51 2 40 1 4
3 47 Dawn Richards F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:42.2 25:38.1 8:16 3 40 1 7
4 19 Elisabeth Cooper F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:15.9 26:09.3 8:26 4 40 1 12
5 57 Amy Werner F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 27:16.8 27:11.3 8:46 5 40 2 4
6 34 Rachael Laage F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:06.6 28:03.6 9:02 6 40 2 8
7 13 Lytia Bleisch F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 32:30.9 32:23.1 10:26 7 40 2 12
8 51 Alexis Smith F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 32:43.8 32:35.9 10:30 8 40 3 8
9 24 Mikala Donnell F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:56.5 33:42.0 10:51 9 40 3 12
10 52 Larecea Smith/royer F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 34:05.4 33:49.3 10:54 10 40 4 8
11 18 Alexis Callahan F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.0 33:50.1 10:54 11 40 5 8
12 30 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:58.5 33:53.7 10:55 12 40 2 7
13 67 Melanie Fletcher F 36 F3039 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.9 34:45.3 11:12 13 40 4 12
14 33 Jeanette Kessler F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 35:17.8 35:07.8 11:19 14 40 3 7
15 41 Amy Murphy F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 35:23.7 35:16.5 11:22 15 40 3 4
16 38 Rachel McLaughlin F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 37:21.5 37:03.3 11:56 16 40 5 12
17 53 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:29.4 12:04 17 40 4 7
18 59 Cathy Wilkins F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 37:39.9 37:30.5 12:05 18 40 5 7
19 32 Shelly Kane F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:11.7 42:08.2 13:34 19 40 4 4
20 40 Paula Molnau F 57 F5059 Woodbury MN 44:42.0 44:39.1 14:23 20 40 6 7
21 42 Kerry Nelson F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 45:58.4 45:45.5 14:44 21 40 1 3
22 12 Clover Barnhart F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 48:15.2 47:58.0 15:27 22 40 6 8
23 16 Makenna Burgess F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.8 49:42.4 16:00 23 40 7 8
24 17 Shannon Burgess F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 50:05.6 49:43.7 16:01 24 40 7 7
25 63 Latisha Gillock F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.5 49:46.3 16:02 25 40 8 8
26 44 Jennifer Nichols F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 50:04.7 49:46.9 16:02 26 40 6 12
27 65 Angela O'Brien F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 51:27.0 51:10.8 16:29 27 40 7 12
28 14 Katie Brushett F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 51:26.0 51:15.8 16:30 28 40 8 12
29 58 Haley Wilde F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 51:28.3 51:16.2 16:31 29 40 9 12
30 46 Sheryl Rhoden F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 51:28.6 51:17.3 16:31 30 40 2 3
31 61 Cassidy Bongers F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 51:27.9 51:18.0 16:31 31 40 10 12
32 27 Paula Free F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 52:25.9 52:18.6 16:51 32 40 3 3
33 70 Sarah Stewart F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 53:53.0 53:28.8 17:13 33 40 11 12
34 31 Sara Jensen F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:28.9 17:13 34 40 12 12

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 23 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 23:11.6 23:08.3 7:27 3 20 1 5
2 64 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 26:47.4 26:41.8 8:36 7 20 2 5
3 35 John Lavassaur M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:45.5 9:35 8 20 3 5
4 69 Andy Burke M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:09.2 9:43 9 20 4 5
5 62 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:59.4 33:55.4 10:56 11 20 5 5
6 11 Dana Anstey M 71 M7099 Creswell OR 39:58.5 39:50.9 12:50 13 20 1 1
7 45 Wayne Purser M 62 M6069 Edmonds WA 50:10.8 49:50.2 16:03 15 20
8 43 Roy Nelson M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 52:50.5 52:37.3 16:57 17 20 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 60 Diane Williams F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 24:27.9 24:22.2 7:51 2 40 1 4
2 47 Dawn Richards F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:42.2 25:38.1 8:16 3 40 1 7
3 57 Amy Werner F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 27:16.8 27:11.3 8:46 5 40 2 4
4 30 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:58.5 33:53.7 10:55 12 40 2 7
5 33 Jeanette Kessler F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 35:17.8 35:07.8 11:19 14 40 3 7
6 41 Amy Murphy F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 35:23.7 35:16.5 11:22 15 40 3 4
7 53 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:29.4 12:04 17 40 4 7
8 59 Cathy Wilkins F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 37:39.9 37:30.5 12:05 18 40 5 7
9 32 Shelly Kane F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:11.7 42:08.2 13:34 19 40 4 4
10 40 Paula Molnau F 57 F5059 Woodbury MN 44:42.0 44:39.1 14:23 20 40 6 7
11 42 Kerry Nelson F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 45:58.4 45:45.5 14:44 21 40 1 3
12 17 Shannon Burgess F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 50:05.6 49:43.7 16:01 24 40 7 7
13 46 Sheryl Rhoden F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 51:28.6 51:17.3 16:31 30 40 2 3
14 27 Paula Free F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 52:25.9 52:18.6 16:51 32 40 3 3