Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 353 Ryan Bak M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:11:48.7 1:11:48.0 5:29 1 110 1 11 83.99
2 1082 Allison Grace Morgan F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:20:49.0 1:20:48.4 6:11 1 196 1 31 82.53
3 354 Camelia Mayfield F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:24:03.5 1:24:03.0 6:25 2 196 1 18 78.33
4 1297 Justin Loftus M 47 M4549 Ashland OR 1:28:25.2 1:28:23.6 6:45 2 110 1 9 73.85
5 1283 David Yeung M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:28:41.1 1:28:38.4 6:46 3 110 1 18 70.14
6 1012 Brian Betcone M 18 M1519 Portland OR 1:34:56.0 1:34:54.5 7:15 4 110 1 1 64.70
7 1106 Kari Huang F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:35:09.4 1:35:06.9 7:16 3 196 2 31 71.11
8 351 Kenneth Labeja M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:35:14.3 1:35:11.3 7:16 5 110 2 18 65.84
9 1163 Goncalo Ben Melo Neto M 38 M3539 Fortaleza CE 1:35:42.7 1:35:41.4 7:19 6 110 2 11 63.46
10 1296 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:37:52.7 1:37:47.6 7:28 4 196 1 21 71.01
11 357 James Campbell M 35 M3539 Seattle WA 1:38:49.8 1:38:48.7 7:33 7 110 3 11 60.38
12 1101 Ron Hockley M 55 M5559 Gresham OR 1:39:02.5 1:38:59.9 7:34 8 110 1 13 70.64
13 1060 Melissa Federspiel F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:39:41.5 1:39:39.7 7:37 5 196 2 21 69.16
14 1071 Nathan Freeburg M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:40:00.3 1:39:49.5 7:38 9 110 3 18 61.79
15 1109 Benjamin Hutchison M 20 M2024 Bend OR 1:40:26.0 1:40:18.0 7:40 10 110 1 6 59.73
16 1129 Randy Lee M 54 M5054 Beaverton OR 1:41:01.7 1:41:00.0 7:43 11 110 1 10 68.64
17 1294 Kyle Roe M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:42:40.6 1:42:21.7 7:49 12 110 1 14 57.86
18 1291 David Gaibler M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:43:05.7 1:42:59.6 7:52 13 110 4 18 61.34
19 1190 Cassie O'Brien F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:44:02.6 1:43:58.7 7:57 6 196 1 23 69.28
20 1282 Brent Wynn M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:45:05.0 1:44:55.9 8:01 14 110 5 18 60.70
21 1231 Alex Roederer M 22 M2024 Seattle WA 1:45:04.7 1:44:58.8 8:01 15 110 2 6 56.43
22 1088 Draiden Hansler M 24 M2024 Seattle WA 1:45:27.1 1:45:21.0 8:03 16 110 3 6 56.21
23 1026 Brandon Cardwell M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:45:37.0 1:45:32.4 8:04 17 110 6 18 58.91
24 1252 Ken Spruell M 47 M4549 Steamboat Springs CO 1:46:02.2 1:45:52.5 8:05 18 110 2 9 61.65
25 358 Heather Knapp F 46 F4549 Gladstone OR 1:46:00.1 1:45:52.8 8:05 7 196 2 23 67.35
26 1152 Brian May M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:46:29.1 1:46:18.0 8:07 19 110 2 14 55.93
27 1049 Ken Diest M 39 M3539 Kirkland WA 1:46:52.9 1:46:34.1 8:09 20 110 4 11 57.42
28 1065 Ryan Francis M 24 M2024 Richland WA 1:47:10.8 1:47:09.2 8:11 21 110 4 6 55.26
29 1249 Francesca Smith F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:10.6 1:47:09.4 8:11 8 196 1 13 61.43
30 1033 Joel Clements M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:47:15.7 1:47:11.1 8:11 22 110 3 9 61.93
31 1074 Joshua Gage M 41 M4044 Redmond OR 1:47:32.4 1:47:17.7 8:12 23 110 7 18 57.95
32 1105 Erik Hopkins M 56 M5559 Portland OR 1:47:55.7 1:47:29.1 8:13 24 110 2 13 65.64
33 1072 Balz Frei M 60 M6064 Bend OR 1:47:56.1 1:47:41.6 8:14 25 110 1 6 67.96
34 1288 Don Kenney M 46 M4549 Seattle WA 1:48:04.2 1:47:56.9 8:15 26 110 4 9 59.98
35 1126 Hayley Kutsch F 32 F3034 Albany OR 1:48:44.9 1:48:33.2 8:18 9 196 1 23 60.78
36 1036 Lorie Coiner F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:48:45.0 1:48:33.4 8:18 10 196 3 31 61.97
37 1053 Christine Duy F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:48:52.0 1:48:47.8 8:19 11 196 3 23 66.21
38 1055 Mike Edgerton M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:49:27.9 1:49:23.9 8:22 27 110 2 10 61.73
39 1024 Josh Burwell M 31 M3034 Yakima WA 1:49:54.2 1:49:51.5 8:24 28 110 3 14 53.90
40 1216 Chris Provencher M 32 M3034 West Linn OR 1:50:10.5 1:50:00.6 8:24 29 110 4 14 53.84
41 1043 Stephanie Cummings F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:50:15.4 1:50:13.8 8:25 12 196 2 23 60.12
42 355 Alex Corrales M 27 M2529 Bend OR 1:50:21.1 1:50:14.3 8:25 30 110 1 14 53.71
43 1143 Edwin Mantilla M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:50:21.6 1:50:14.7 8:25 31 110 2 14 53.71
44 1242 Kimberly Sheffield F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:50:59.7 1:50:45.1 8:28 13 196 2 18 59.43
45 1299 Jeff Archuleta M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 1:51:02.2 1:50:46.7 8:28 32 110 3 10 62.02
46 1289 Rodney Stewart M 50 M5054 Portland OR 1:51:08.3 1:51:01.4 8:29 33 110 4 10 60.30
47 186 Dale Johannes M 54 M5054 Happy Valley OR 1:51:20.8 1:51:10.0 8:30 34 110 5 10 62.36
48 1267 Holly Troiani F 34 F3034 Gig Harbor WA 1:51:54.5 1:51:28.9 8:31 14 196 3 23 59.44
49 1103 Zak Hoffelt M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:51:44.5 1:51:39.2 8:32 35 110 8 18 56.58
50 1170 Rick Moon M 58 M5559 Metolius OR 1:51:50.1 1:51:40.8 8:32 36 110 3 13 64.34
51 1273 George Williams M 59 M5559 Bend OR 1:52:14.5 1:52:06.0 8:34 37 110 4 13 64.70
52 1056 Sten Erickson M 34 M3034 Grants Pass OR 1:52:23.1 1:52:18.1 8:35 38 110 5 14 52.94
53 1040 Turner Crockett M 12 M0114 Bend OR 1:52:29.4 1:52:28.7 8:36 39 110 1 2 61.30
54 1095 Maureen Heintz F 59 F5559 Bens OR 1:53:14.0 1:53:14.0 8:39 15 196 1 19 74.09
55 1153 Phil May M 60 M6064 Bend OR 1:53:39.2 1:53:21.0 8:40 40 110 2 6 64.58
56 1061 Grace Ferguson F 22 F2024 Bend OR 1:54:03.7 1:53:34.2 8:41 16 196 2 13 57.96
57 1050 Christopher Dixon M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:54:11.1 1:53:39.1 8:41 41 110 5 9 56.96
58 1276 Jake Waits M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:53:55.1 1:53:50.3 8:42 42 110 9 18 55.05
59 1245 Charlie Simons M 31 M3034 Grants Pass OR 1:54:02.4 1:53:56.4 8:42 43 110 6 14 51.97
60 1217 Jennifer Ramos F 35 F3539 Vacaville CA 1:54:35.0 1:54:23.8 8:44 17 196 4 31 58.10
61 1042 Stacia Cruz F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:54:57.7 1:54:36.3 8:45 18 196 3 21 59.35
62 1199 Alyssa Parazoo F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:55:56.1 1:55:43.5 8:51 19 196 3 18 56.88
63 1272 Jeffery West M 34 M3034 Grants Pass OR 1:55:55.9 1:55:50.0 8:51 44 110 7 14 51.33
64 1261 Jeffrey Tarala M 41 M4044 Vail CO 1:55:56.8 1:55:51.9 8:51 45 110 10 18 53.66
65 1193 Crystal Oliva F 23 F2024 Salem OR 1:56:17.2 1:56:04.4 8:52 20 196 3 13 56.71
66 1239 Breanna Schafer F 24 F2024 Vacaville CA 1:56:40.4 1:56:29.4 8:54 21 196 4 13 56.51
67 1219 Matt Rasmussen M 35 M3539 Salem OR 1:56:58.0 1:56:47.3 8:55 46 110 5 11 51.08
68 1295 Craig Winetrout M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:57:15.2 1:57:12.9 8:57 47 110 6 10 58.12
69 1057 Margaret Estrada F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:57:23.1 1:57:14.9 8:58 22 196 5 13 56.15
70 1073 Simone Frei F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:57:51.9 1:57:34.7 8:59 23 196 2 19 69.42
71 1020 Cindy Brosnahan F 51 F5054 Rocklin CA 1:58:13.0 1:58:09.6 9:02 24 196 1 15 63.90
72 1160 Sara McRae F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:58:40.6 1:58:38.0 9:04 25 196 4 21 57.34
73 1259 Tim Swoboda M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:59:10.1 1:58:45.7 9:04 48 110 6 11 50.24
74 1108 Kurt Huppert M 58 M5559 McMinnville OR 1:59:11.5 1:58:47.4 9:05 49 110 5 13 60.48
75 1226 Anna Rischitelli F 24 F2024 Tempe AZ 1:58:53.8 1:58:47.8 9:05 26 196 6 13 55.41
76 1145 Jesse Martin M 25 M2529 Bend OR 1:59:07.8 1:58:57.3 9:05 50 110 3 14 49.78
77 1262 Chelsea Territo F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:59:07.9 1:58:57.9 9:05 27 196 4 18 55.34
78 1270 Alicia Waldron F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:59:30.2 1:59:26.4 9:08 28 196 4 23 60.31
79 1257 Mike Sullivan M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:59:51.1 1:59:27.4 9:08 51 110 7 10 57.52
80 1136 Priscila Lopez F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:59:38.3 1:59:38.3 9:08 29 196 5 18 55.02
81 1035 Jarrett Coiner M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 2:00:01.7 1:59:43.5 9:09 52 110 7 11 50.73
82 1104 Andreanna Holmberg F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:16.5 2:00:01.9 9:10 30 196 5 31 55.57
83 1107 Kristin Hull F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:01:01.7 2:00:46.0 9:14 31 196 5 21 57.08
84 1182 Heidi Neumann F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:03:01.3 2:02:49.9 9:23 32 196 6 18 53.60
85 1260 Lindsey Talerico-Hedren F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:03:17.6 2:03:05.3 9:24 33 196 4 23 53.54
86 1039 James Cote M 30 M3034 Portland OR 2:04:06.1 2:03:20.7 9:25 53 110 8 14 48.01
87 1254 Eric Stelzer M 55 M5559 Sublimity OR 2:03:29.3 2:03:25.4 9:26 54 110 6 13 56.66
88 1175 Andrea Morris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:35.9 2:03:30.5 9:26 34 196 6 31 54.47
89 1084 Morgana Guerreiro F 31 F3034 Fortaleza CE 2:03:37.4 2:03:35.8 9:27 35 196 5 23 53.32
90 1221 Christopher Reeves M 27 M2529 Bend OR 2:04:16.1 2:03:51.6 9:28 55 110 4 14 47.81
91 1017 Tanner Boslau M 33 M3034 Bend OR 2:04:21.1 2:03:58.5 9:28 56 110 9 14 47.84
92 1100 Pamela Hobson F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:05:00.5 2:04:41.4 9:32 36 196 3 19 65.46
93 1021 Nicoli Brower F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:05:20.7 2:05:03.9 9:33 37 196 5 23 57.02
94 1197 Sarah Page F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:05:29.5 2:05:17.9 9:34 38 196 6 23 52.60
95 1006 Scott Asbury M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:33.9 2:05:31.6 9:35 57 110 6 9 51.15
96 1204 Meghan Pearson F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 2:06:06.9 2:05:53.1 9:37 39 196 6 21 54.03
97 1070 Mara Frederick F 31 F3034 Atlanta GA 2:06:11.4 2:06:08.0 9:38 40 196 7 23 52.25
98 350 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 2:07:02.0 2:06:39.7 9:41 58 110 1 3 63.74
99 1081 Alysha Goodwin F 34 F3034 Camas WA 2:06:49.7 2:06:40.7 9:41 41 196 8 23 52.31
100 1240 Susan Shanks F 53 F5054 Portland OR 2:07:32.3 2:06:40.8 9:41 42 196 2 15 61.13
101 1195 Debra O'Shea F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:07:04.8 2:06:42.7 9:41 43 196 3 15 58.85
102 1010 Jonathan Bernstein M 27 M2529 San Jose CA 2:06:55.3 2:06:42.7 9:41 59 110 5 14 46.73
103 1041 Sarah Crowe F 47 F4549 Redmond OR 2:07:34.6 2:07:07.1 9:43 44 196 6 23 56.66
104 1253 Samanth St. Clair F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:08:23.8 2:07:35.7 9:45 45 196 7 23 55.89
105 1233 Grace Rosanes F 41 F4044 Houston TX 2:07:56.9 2:07:48.2 9:46 46 196 7 21 53.56
106 1203 Burnie Pearson M 64 M6064 Salem OR 2:08:36.8 2:08:08.5 9:47 60 110 3 6 59.33
107 1029 Keely Cashman-Caceres F 26 F2529 Bend OR 2:08:28.3 2:08:21.4 9:48 47 196 7 18 51.28
108 1032 Vicki Classen F 64 F6064 Clackamas OR 2:09:06.5 2:08:46.4 9:50 48 196 1 15 70.01
109 1184 Emillie Niblack F 37 F3539 Clackamas OR 2:09:06.5 2:08:47.5 9:50 49 196 7 31 52.00
110 1244 Laura Simmons F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:09:18.4 2:09:02.3 9:52 50 196 9 23 51.35
111 1209 Ellie Pierce F 17 F1519 Bend OR 2:09:43.0 2:09:14.9 9:52 51 196 1 3 52.49
112 1198 Suzanne Page F 57 F5559 Portland OR 2:09:34.3 2:09:22.6 9:53 52 196 4 19 63.09
113 1156 Kyle McGowan M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:09:52.9 2:09:26.0 9:53 61 110 6 14 45.75
114 1265 Colleen Tigges F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:10:18.9 2:09:26.5 9:53 53 196 4 15 57.61
115 1228 Jason Roach M 47 M4549 Tualatin OR 2:09:48.3 2:09:32.5 9:54 62 110 7 9 50.39
116 1227 Beth Roach F 46 F4549 Tualatin OR 2:09:49.3 2:09:33.4 9:54 54 196 8 23 55.04
117 1256 Lindsey Stoltz F 26 F2529 Bend OR 2:10:07.3 2:09:43.9 9:55 55 196 8 18 50.74
118 1277 Mindy Wolfman F 65 F6569 Sunriver OR 2:10:18.8 2:10:06.5 9:56 56 196 1 9 70.34
119 1279 Melissa Woodburn F 48 F4549 Sherwood OR 2:10:22.2 2:10:18.0 9:57 57 196 9 23 55.89
120 1196 Kyle Ostrander M 32 M3034 Bend OR 2:10:38.6 2:10:27.2 9:58 63 110 10 14 45.40
121 1066 Atalie Frank F 24 F2024 Salem OR 2:11:12.3 2:10:58.5 10:00 58 196 7 13 50.26
122 1176 Hang Munsayac F 37 F3539 Houston TX 2:11:56.8 2:11:47.7 10:04 59 196 8 31 50.81
123 1224 Grant Riggs M 41 M4044 Burlingame CA 2:12:47.1 2:12:39.9 10:08 64 110 11 18 46.87
124 1225 Katie Riggs F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:12:47.2 2:12:40.2 10:08 60 196 8 21 51.27
125 573 Erik Oruoja M 32 M3034 Kirkland WA 2:13:25.3 2:13:01.6 10:10 65 110 11 14 44.52
126 1120 Nikki Kelley F 65 F6569 Bend OR 2:13:32.6 2:13:12.1 10:11 61 196 2 9 68.70
127 1215 Melinda Powell F 48 F4549 Sisters OR 2:14:23.2 2:14:05.3 10:15 62 196 10 23 54.31
128 1286 Nicole Young F 35 F3539 Troutdale OR 2:14:21.9 2:14:11.8 10:15 63 196 9 31 49.53
129 1087 Karen Hahesy F 54 F5054 Fresno CA 2:14:38.7 2:14:18.9 10:16 64 196 5 15 58.41
130 1064 Danielle Frack F 28 F2529 Portland OR 2:15:01.5 2:14:33.8 10:17 65 196 9 18 48.92
131 1183 Rita Nguyen F 37 F3539 Houston TX 2:14:58.1 2:14:49.9 10:18 66 196 10 31 49.67
132 1118 Ben Kehrein M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 2:15:55.8 2:15:42.5 10:22 66 110 2 2 52.34
133 352 Susan Labeja F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:16:27.1 2:16:10.0 10:24 67 196 6 15 54.77
134 1146 Liz Martin F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:16:37.3 2:16:16.8 10:25 68 196 11 31 48.94
135 1159 Jamie McPherson F 38 F3539 Alameda CA 2:17:02.0 2:16:26.6 10:25 69 196 12 31 49.31
136 1158 Courtland McPherson M 39 M3539 Alameda CA 2:17:02.0 2:16:27.0 10:25 67 110 8 11 44.86
137 1202 Rob Parness M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 2:16:55.4 2:16:28.3 10:26 68 110 7 14 43.39
138 1119 Carrie Kehrein F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:17:57.5 2:17:45.1 10:31 70 196 9 21 49.69
139 1102 Suzanne Hodge F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 2:18:16.9 2:18:04.4 10:33 71 196 5 19 59.12
140 1167 Cindy Miskowiec F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:18:25.8 2:18:12.4 10:33 72 196 10 21 49.53
141 1027 Debra Carlson F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:18:43.0 2:18:35.0 10:35 73 196 10 23 47.52
142 1292 Julie Schlendorf F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:19:13.3 2:18:59.1 10:37 74 196 7 15 54.32
143 1278 Sherry Wonderlick F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:19:20.1 2:19:03.2 10:37 75 196 8 15 56.41
144 1097 Maria Hendergart F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:19:42.9 2:19:34.6 10:40 76 196 11 23 52.17
145 1287 Anh Dinh F 37 F3539 Houston TX 2:19:53.9 2:19:44.6 10:41 77 196 13 31 47.92
146 1173 Tim Sr Moor M 55 M5559 Redmond OR 2:20:02.0 2:19:45.0 10:41 69 110 7 13 50.05
147 1142 Nick Malos M 29 M2529 Portland OR 2:20:02.1 2:19:45.1 10:41 70 110 8 14 42.37
148 1171 Amy Moor F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 2:20:01.4 2:19:45.3 10:41 78 196 9 15 56.13
149 1172 Taylor Moor M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:20:02.1 2:19:45.3 10:41 71 110 9 14 42.37
150 1068 Susan Frank F 57 F5559 Newberg OR 2:20:50.2 2:20:19.2 10:43 79 196 6 19 58.17
151 1016 Julie Bolt F 61 F6064 Bend OR 2:20:32.4 2:20:23.7 10:44 80 196 2 15 61.46
152 1083 Kimberle Groh F 53 F5054 Portland OR 2:20:51.8 2:20:34.2 10:44 81 196 10 15 55.09
153 1212 Norm Ploss M 71 M7074 Bend OR 2:20:47.8 2:20:42.9 10:45 72 110 2 3 58.02
154 1222 Kylee Reinwald F 21 F2024 Bend OR 2:22:05.1 2:21:36.3 10:49 82 196 8 13 46.49
155 1223 Michelle Reinwald F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:22:14.8 2:21:45.7 10:50 83 196 12 23 50.30
156 1011 Rick Bernstein M 64 M6064 San Jose CA 2:22:21.5 2:22:08.4 10:52 73 110 4 6 53.49
157 1134 Ka-Ho Lo M 37 M3539 Portland OR 2:22:50.9 2:22:19.5 10:52 74 110 9 11 42.37
158 1300 Maribel Eames F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:22:52.4 2:22:24.6 10:53 84 196 11 15 53.69
159 1232 Abigail Rogers F 23 F2024 Bend OR 2:23:09.5 2:22:39.1 10:54 85 196 9 13 46.15
160 1168 Bart Monroe M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:23:13.6 2:22:57.8 10:55 75 110 12 18 44.19
161 1178 Georgia Neale F 39 F3539 Oakland CA 2:24:20.4 2:23:45.7 10:59 86 196 14 31 47.04
162 1293 Aimee Haynes F 43 F4044 Lakewood WA 2:24:55.7 2:24:33.1 11:03 87 196 11 21 48.04
163 1290 Heather Strahle F 41 F4044 McMinnville OR 2:25:27.1 2:24:53.5 11:04 88 196 12 21 47.24
164 1046 Krista Davis F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:25:28.3 2:24:54.4 11:04 89 196 15 31 46.67
165 1094 Elizabeth Heinlein F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:25:59.1 2:25:30.8 11:07 90 196 16 31 45.84
166 1003 Jennifer Anderson F 46 F4549 Steilacoom WA 2:26:12.6 2:25:52.6 11:09 91 196 13 23 48.88
167 1151 Jenny Maxwell F 46 F4549 Steamboat Springs CO 2:27:25.0 2:27:15.0 11:15 92 196 14 23 48.43
168 1080 Mirella Gonzalez F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:28:13.8 2:28:00.1 11:18 93 196 10 18 44.48
169 1155 Ciara McGhie F 26 F2529 Redmond OR 2:28:37.6 2:28:26.1 11:20 94 196 11 18 44.35
170 1191 Stephanie Ockerman F 36 F3539 Dallas OR 2:28:56.7 2:28:33.1 11:21 95 196 17 31 44.90
171 1298 Larry Rich M 58 M5559 Sunriver OR 2:29:43.4 2:29:15.5 11:24 76 110 8 13 48.14
172 1091 Brandon Hays M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 2:30:07.6 2:29:46.2 11:26 77 110 10 11 39.83
173 1235 Thereasa Roy F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:34.1 2:30:19.9 11:29 96 196 18 31 44.99
174 1251 Kathleen Southwick F 59 F5559 Gleneden Beach OR 2:31:47.8 2:31:41.7 11:35 97 196 7 19 55.30
175 1133 Henry Liu M 43 M4044 Happy Valley OR 2:31:52.9 2:31:41.9 11:35 78 110 13 18 41.65
176 1162 Emily Meagher F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:32:35.9 2:31:46.4 11:36 98 196 19 31 43.95
177 1014 Byron Bilteau M 66 M6569 Madras OR 2:32:24.8 2:31:55.5 11:36 79 110 1 2 51.03
178 1031 Mark Cibula M 52 M5054 Redding CA 2:32:16.7 2:32:14.0 11:38 80 110 8 10 44.75
179 1179 Julie Neburka F 56 F5559 Portland OR 2:33:08.1 2:32:44.4 11:40 99 196 8 19 52.73
180 1127 Lisa Lathrop F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 2:33:13.5 2:32:50.8 11:41 100 196 9 19 54.89
181 1018 Patricia Bowman F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:33:29.5 2:33:07.9 11:42 101 196 20 31 43.73
182 1250 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:33:53.8 2:33:34.8 11:44 102 196 15 23 46.90
183 1213 Kelly Plunkett F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:34:28.2 2:34:13.9 11:47 103 196 21 31 43.85
184 1013 Virginia Bethe F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:35:50.9 2:35:38.8 11:53 104 196 10 19 51.06
185 1117 Mary Lou Keeran F 58 F5559 Gresham OR 2:36:26.2 2:36:06.8 11:56 105 196 11 19 53.00
186 1052 Deborah Dull F 33 F3034 Seattle WA 2:36:36.6 2:36:20.6 11:57 106 196 11 23 42.29
187 1150 Jefferson Mast-Morris M 40 M4044 Tigard OR 2:36:54.8 2:36:31.7 11:57 81 110 14 18 39.41
188 1149 Amy Mast-Morris F 38 F3539 Tigard OR 2:36:54.6 2:36:33.0 11:58 107 196 22 31 42.98
189 1275 Dallas D Wilson M 26 M2529 Bend OR 2:38:43.1 2:38:36.7 12:07 82 110 10 14 37.33
190 1067 Kathy Frank F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:40:08.0 2:39:53.8 12:13 108 196 12 19 49.71
191 1078 Roseann Getchell F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:40:46.2 2:40:28.4 12:15 109 196 12 23 41.12
192 1058 Sophia Estrada F 19 F1519 Gresham OR 2:40:47.4 2:40:39.3 12:16 110 196 2 3 41.20
193 1144 Chris Marshall M 33 M3034 Bend OR 2:41:57.7 2:41:31.7 12:20 83 110 12 14 36.72
194 1005 Ej Asbury F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:41:40.9 2:41:38.9 12:21 111 196 16 23 44.56
195 1135 Sherrie Lockwood F 48 F4549 Madras OR 2:42:53.0 2:42:28.2 12:25 112 196 17 23 44.82
196 1187 Paul Northrop M 64 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:42:33.7 2:42:33.7 12:25 84 110 5 6 46.77
197 1188 Richard Northrop M 69 M6569 Bend OR 2:42:34.4 2:42:34.4 12:25 85 110 2 2 49.15
198 1047 Sandra De Carolis F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:43:07.3 2:42:52.1 12:26 113 196 13 19 50.80
199 1069 Sharon Frantz F 75 F7579 Sunriver OR 2:43:16.3 2:42:55.1 12:27 114 196 1 1 66.20
200 1205 Kim Pendergrass F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:43:30.3 2:43:11.6 12:28 115 196 13 23 40.35
201 1243 Stephanie Siegel F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 2:46:12.0 2:45:51.9 12:40 116 196 14 19 50.58
202 1116 Taylor Kaminski F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:47:27.5 2:47:00.7 12:45 117 196 13 21 41.58
203 1189 Jillian O Block F 34 F3034 Gig Harbor WA 2:47:50.6 2:47:16.3 12:47 118 196 14 23 39.62
204 1147 Kayla Marvin F 31 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 2:47:50.5 2:47:21.7 12:47 119 196 15 23 39.38
205 359 Lellai Sherzoi F 43 F4044 Kirkland WA 2:48:28.3 2:48:09.1 12:51 120 196 14 21 41.30
206 1192 Katie O Flannigan F 21 F2024 Bend OR 2:48:54.6 2:48:38.8 12:53 121 196 10 13 39.03
207 1001 Mike Allen M 46 M4549 Reno NV 2:49:00.9 2:48:50.5 12:54 86 110 8 9 38.34
208 1122 Sara Kessler F 40 F4044 Stayton OR 2:52:01.2 2:51:45.8 13:07 122 196 15 21 39.60
209 1169 Sandra Montgomery F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:52:18.8 2:51:53.9 13:08 123 196 3 15 49.49
210 1180 Patricia Neet F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:52:18.6 2:51:56.0 13:08 124 196 15 19 48.80
211 1285 Kaitlyn Young F 24 F2024 Prineville OR 2:52:30.0 2:51:59.6 13:08 125 196 11 13 38.27
212 1077 Mary Anne Gard F 68 F6569 Bend OR 2:52:39.5 2:52:06.8 13:09 126 196 3 9 55.71
213 1174 Tim Moor Jr M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:53:37.1 2:53:19.3 13:14 87 110 11 14 34.16
214 1194 Hannah Olson F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:55:05.3 2:54:40.0 13:20 127 196 12 18 37.69
215 1048 Stacey Dettling F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:55:05.0 2:54:58.7 13:22 128 196 18 23 41.62
216 1075 Tina Galloway F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:56:39.9 2:56:08.4 13:27 129 196 19 23 41.34
217 1025 Bette Butler F 66 F6569 Sunriver OR 2:57:42.0 2:57:27.4 13:33 130 196 4 9 52.37
218 1125 Sharon Krueger F 70 F7074 Sunriver OR 2:57:42.6 2:57:28.0 13:33 131 196 1 5 55.80
219 1028 Fabiola Cashman-Caceres F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:59:32.9 2:59:25.6 13:42 132 196 16 23 36.78
220 1186 Kelly Northrop F 60 F6064 Lake Oswego OR 3:02:55.5 3:02:55.5 13:58 133 196 4 15 46.51
221 1185 Carol Northrop F 60 F6064 Bend OR 3:02:56.0 3:02:56.0 13:58 134 196 5 15 46.51
222 1110 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 3:03:35.0 3:03:08.7 13:59 135 196 12 15 40.72
223 1128 Judy Lee F 42 F4044 Beaverton OR 3:03:43.0 3:03:11.4 14:00 136 196 16 21 37.63
224 1208 Tiffany Pieper F 34 F3034 Bend OR 3:05:38.3 3:05:12.2 14:09 137 196 17 23 35.78
225 1015 Danae Blythe F 30 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 3:07:29.0 3:06:01.0 14:12 138 196 18 23 35.40
226 1086 Hailey Hagerty F 15 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 3:07:29.0 3:06:01.3 14:13 139 196 3 3 37.80
227 1037 Rhonda Coltrin F 45 F4549 Boise ID 3:08:37.9 3:08:12.2 14:22 140 196 20 23 37.53
228 1207 Kim Peterson F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:08:20.7 3:08:15.2 14:23 141 196 21 23 38.26
229 1154 Cindy McConnell F 66 F6569 Bend OR 3:09:29.1 3:08:59.0 14:26 142 196 5 9 49.17
230 1076 Gwendalynn Gamble F 56 F5559 Sunriver OR 3:09:29.9 3:08:59.6 14:26 143 196 16 19 42.61
231 1138 Danica Lowry F 29 F2529 Salem OR 3:12:14.5 3:11:52.8 14:39 144 196 13 18 34.31
232 1139 Michaline Lowry F 63 F6064 Saginaw MN 3:12:14.8 3:11:53.8 14:39 145 196 6 15 46.29
233 1218 Philip Randall M 73 M7074 Bend OR 3:19:22.1 3:12:23.1 14:42 88 110 3 3 43.53
234 1211 Gloria Ploss F 73 F7074 Bend OR 3:15:30.9 3:15:13.0 14:55 146 196 2 5 53.35
235 1034 Susan Cline F 72 F7074 Bend OR 3:16:19.1 3:15:59.0 14:58 147 196 3 5 52.24
236 1264 Kimberly Thompson F 30 F3034 Mountlake Terrace WA 3:19:51.9 3:19:22.2 15:14 148 196 19 23 33.03
237 1263 Joan Thompson F 62 F6064 Mountlake Terrace WA 3:19:52.5 3:19:22.7 15:14 149 196 7 15 43.91
238 1164 Alexi Mewissen F 31 F3034 Clackamas OR 3:24:35.4 3:24:08.8 15:36 150 196 20 23 32.28
239 1112 Kay Johnson F 74 F7074 Bend OR 3:27:24.7 3:27:03.5 15:49 151 196 4 5 51.18
240 1089 Amy Hargis F 45 F4549 Bend OR 3:27:24.2 3:27:04.0 15:49 152 196 22 23 34.12
241 1090 Bettina Haugen F 63 F6064 Bend OR 3:27:41.4 3:27:16.6 15:50 153 196 8