Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 628 John Roberts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:36.0 6:19 1 40 1 3 71.26
2 653 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 20:02.6 20:01.2 6:27 1 66 1 6 78.00
3 426 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:42.5 20:41.4 6:40 2 40 1 5 62.43
4 618 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:12.7 6:50 3 40 1 6 70.64
5 600 Philip Kahl M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 21:17.5 21:17.5 6:52 4 40 1 6 69.83
6 555 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:34.9 21:33.6 6:57 5 40 2 6 68.42
7 619 Michael Preinitz M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:36.3 21:34.4 6:57 6 40 1 3 62.35
8 589 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:53.9 21:49.5 7:02 7 40 3 6 69.80
9 576 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:24.7 7:13 8 40 1 2 70.95
10 645 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:33.6 22:33.3 7:16 9 40 2 3 61.93
11 637 Eric Smith M 28 M2529 San Jose CA 23:13.0 23:10.3 7:28 10 40 2 5 55.67
12 658 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:48.3 23:45.1 7:39 11 40 1 4 54.95
13 474 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:51.8 7:41 12 40 1 4 67.19
14 588 Heather Frank F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 24:17.7 24:15.4 7:49 2 66 1 12 61.84
15 635 Joah Shumway M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 24:39.1 24:36.5 7:56 13 40 2 6 60.41
16 656 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:06.0 25:01.8 8:04 14 40 4 6 58.93
17 652 Ava Woods F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.1 25:05.8 8:05 3 66 1 6 64.89
18 638 Kennedy Stein F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.3 25:05.9 8:05 4 66 2 6 64.88
19 660 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:26.5 8:12 15 40 2 4 64.20
20 605 Emily Looney F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:54.4 25:52.2 8:20 5 66 2 12 57.98
21 626 Olivia Reiersgaard F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 26:12.6 26:10.3 8:26 6 66 1 4 56.55
22 646 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 26:26.6 26:11.9 8:26 16 40 1 3 54.97
23 627 Rayme Richardson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 26:34.1 26:12.2 8:27 7 66 1 10 56.55
24 598 Renee Jackson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:43.4 26:37.8 8:35 8 66 1 6 55.58
25 623 Jason Rau M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:40.0 8:35 17 40 3 5 48.38
26 539 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 27:23.1 27:22.7 8:49 18 40 5 6 55.64
27 620 Jessica Price F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 27:39.6 27:24.4 8:50 9 66 3 12 54.73
28 608 Liam Manning M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 27:29.6 27:25.6 8:50 19 40 3 6 64.90
29 613 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 27:31.1 27:27.4 8:51 10 66 2 6 56.88
30 617 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:06.3 28:00.3 9:01 11 66 1 4 57.25
31 597 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:00.5 9:01 12 66 1 6 67.36
32 639 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:29.7 9:11 13 66 2 10 52.29
33 657 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:04.2 28:51.3 9:18 14 66 2 6 51.29
34 603 Rachel Lambert F 22 F2024 Lebanon CT 29:02.8 28:55.8 9:19 15 66 2 4 51.16
35 592 Sawyer Gerdes M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 29:25.7 29:06.3 9:23 20 40 4 5 44.32
36 630 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 29:18.8 29:11.0 9:24 16 66 4 12 51.57
37 634 Ivy Sawyer F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:15.5 9:26 17 66 1 5 60.27
38 611 John McCallen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:23.1 29:15.8 9:26 21 40 2 3 49.21
39 528 Nicole Butler-Hooton F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:17.5 9:26 18 66 5 12 51.67
40 584 Marley Dotts F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 33:47.8 29:28.8 9:30 19 66 3 6 55.24
41 642 Larry Thompson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 29:49.1 29:43.6 9:35 22 40 1 2 58.65
42 641 Megan Taylor F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:49.1 9:36 20 66 3 10 49.69
43 591 Joshua Geddis M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 30:00.3 29:51.2 9:37 23 40 2 4 43.55
44 663 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:13.5 29:59.3 9:40 21 66 2 5 57.30
45 640 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:09.4 30:04.2 9:41 24 40 2 2 52.43
46 632 Angela Ruocco F 39 F3539 Westfir OR 30:15.5 30:08.4 9:43 22 66 6 12 50.43
47 665 Amelia Brasch F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 30:24.9 30:09.7 9:43 23 66 3 6 49.07
48 664 Locke Bielefeldt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:25.3 30:10.1 9:43 25 40 5 5 42.82
49 629 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:26.7 30:17.4 9:45 24 66 3 6 51.56
50 661 John Smith M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 30:23.9 30:22.5 9:47 26 40 1 2 58.77
51 631 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:20.1 31:01.1 10:00 25 66 7 12 48.20
52 601 Annie Kelly F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 31:22.7 31:04.3 10:01 26 66 3 4 47.63
53 587 Cody Frank M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 31:14.2 31:10.3 10:02 27 40 3 4 42.08
54 599 Andrea Jolley F 30 F3034 San Jose CA 31:23.1 31:20.5 10:06 27 66 4 10 47.22
55 650 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:39.5 31:26.4 10:08 28 66 2 6 57.57
56 590 Holly Fullerton F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:35.5 31:29.0 10:08 29 66 5 10 47.01
57 607 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:56.9 31:48.9 10:15 28 40 2 3 42.59
58 633 Lukas Ruocco M 10 M0114 Westfir OR 32:00.9 31:54.2 10:17 29 40 4 6 49.47
59 614 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 34:01.9 33:48.6 10:53 30 66 3 5 51.51
60 594 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:30.2 34:09.1 11:00 31 66 6 10 43.43
61 586 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 34:24.6 34:18.7 11:03 32 66 2 4 47.70
62 625 Michele Reiersgaard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:24.2 34:21.4 11:04 33 66 4 5 50.02
63 616 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:57.2 11:16 34 66 8 12 43.30
64 461 Brea Bach F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:24.4 35:17.9 11:22 35 66 4 6 43.58
65 501 Sammy Bridegum F 28 F2529 Sparks NV 35:57.8 35:45.6 11:31 36 66 4 6 41.39
66 500 Jackie Bridegum F 26 F2529 McKinleyville CA 36:07.1 35:54.6 11:34 37 66 5 6 41.21
67 604 Patty Lane F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:07.4 35:55.8 11:34 38 66 3 6 51.07
68 595 Rick Guerra M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 38:09.5 37:48.9 12:11 30 40 3 4 43.55
69 662 Brian Skewes M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 38:19.6 38:11.8 12:18 31 40 3 3 34.95
70 577 Savannah Crawford F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:20.8 38:13.1 12:19 39 66 9 12 39.12
71 648 Sarah White F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 38:47.2 38:28.4 12:23 40 66 10 12 39.34
72 647 Charlean White F 66 F6569 Dallas OR 38:47.3 38:28.5 12:24 41 66 1 4 54.32
73 438 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 40:41.5 40:31.8 13:03 32 40 2 2 44.04
74 609 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:39.8 41:21.2 13:19 42 66 3 4 39.58
75 610 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 41:40.2 41:23.1 13:20 33 40 5 6 45.19
76 612 Laura McGinnis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 41:41.6 41:23.3 13:20 43 66 11 12 36.73
77 583 Maeani Dotts F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 47:44.6 43:25.6 13:59 44 66 4 6 36.19
78 585 Sara Faria F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 44:03.5 43:58.4 14:10 45 66 7 10 33.73
79 581 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 44:32.7 44:25.4 14:18 46 66 12 12 34.07
80 579 Thea Davidson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 45:01.8 44:44.9 14:25 47 66 1 2 34.19
81 578 Amy Davidson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:14.5 44:56.2 14:28 48 66 5 6 34.49
82 602 Jacqueline Lambert F 53 F5054 Lebanon CT 47:58.0 47:37.4 15:20 49 66 5 5 36.57
83 700 Ember Oak F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 47:54.0 47:54.0 15:26 50 66 5 6 33.33
84 615 Dawn Miller F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 49:49.4 49:36.4 15:59 51 66 2 4 42.77
85 643 George Unger M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 50:38.1 50:26.1 16:14 34 40 4 4 32.09
86 580 Gary Decamp M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 50:39.1 50:27.2 16:15 35 40 2 2 33.56
87 644 Sandra Unger F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 50:41.2 50:27.8 16:15 52 66 4 6 37.39
88 659 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 51:43.1 51:29.8 16:35 53 66 5 6 34.70
89 654 Sheila Bright F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:06.1 52:46.2 17:00 54 66 4 4 31.39
90 655 Carol Lema F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 53:10.4 52:50.3 17:01 55 66 3 4 40.15
91 582 Jane Dods F 83 F7599 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:17.2 17:10 56 66 1 1 54.08
92 622 Margaret Pye F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 54:31.1 54:13.7 17:28 57 66 4 4 37.96
93 621 Abby Pye F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 54:31.7 54:14.1 17:28 58 66 2 2 27.87
94 666 Kamryn Bleison F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 54:46.3 54:23.3 17:31 59 66 6 6 33.31
95 636 Alexis Smith F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 54:50.3 54:27.7 17:32 60 66 4 4 27.18
96 667 Bentley Bleison M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 54:52.8 54:29.8 17:33 36 40 6 6 31.23
97 668 Lydia Bleison F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 54:55.9 54:33.0 17:34 61 66 8 10 27.13
98 5002 James Dean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.9 56:57.9 18:21 37 40 3 3 24.90

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 628 John Roberts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:36.0 6:19 1 40 1 3 71.26
2 426 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:42.5 20:41.4 6:40 2 40 1 5 62.43
3 618 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:12.7 6:50 3 40 1 6 70.64
4 600 Philip Kahl M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 21:17.5 21:17.5 6:52 4 40 1 6 69.83
5 555 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:34.9 21:33.6 6:57 5 40 2 6 68.42
6 619 Michael Preinitz M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:36.3 21:34.4 6:57 6 40 1 3 62.35
7 589 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:53.9 21:49.5 7:02 7 40 3 6 69.80
8 576 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:24.7 7:13 8 40 1 2 70.95
9 645 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:33.6 22:33.3 7:16 9 40 2 3 61.93
10 637 Eric Smith M 28 M2529 San Jose CA 23:13.0 23:10.3 7:28 10 40 2 5 55.67
11 658 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:48.3 23:45.1 7:39 11 40 1 4 54.95
12 474 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:51.8 7:41 12 40 1 4 67.19
13 635 Joah Shumway M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 24:39.1 24:36.5 7:56 13 40 2 6 60.41
14 656 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:06.0 25:01.8 8:04 14 40 4 6 58.93
15 660 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:26.5 8:12 15 40 2 4 64.20
16 646 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 26:26.6 26:11.9 8:26 16 40 1 3 54.97
17 623 Jason Rau M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:40.0 8:35 17 40 3 5 48.38
18 539 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 27:23.1 27:22.7 8:49 18 40 5 6 55.64
19 608 Liam Manning M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 27:29.6 27:25.6 8:50 19 40 3 6 64.90
20 592 Sawyer Gerdes M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 29:25.7 29:06.3 9:23 20 40 4 5 44.32
21 611 John McCallen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:23.1 29:15.8 9:26 21 40 2 3 49.21
22 642 Larry Thompson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 29:49.1 29:43.6 9:35 22 40 1 2 58.65
23 591 Joshua Geddis M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 30:00.3 29:51.2 9:37 23 40 2 4 43.55
24 640 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:09.4 30:04.2 9:41 24 40 2 2 52.43
25 664 Locke Bielefeldt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:25.3 30:10.1 9:43 25 40 5 5 42.82
26 661 John Smith M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 30:23.9 30:22.5 9:47 26 40 1 2 58.77
27 587 Cody Frank M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 31:14.2 31:10.3 10:02 27 40 3 4 42.08
28 607 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:56.9 31:48.9 10:15 28 40 2 3 42.59
29 633 Lukas Ruocco M 10 M0114 Westfir OR 32:00.9 31:54.2 10:17 29 40 4 6 49.47
30 595 Rick Guerra M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 38:09.5 37:48.9 12:11 30 40 3 4 43.55
31 662 Brian Skewes M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 38:19.6 38:11.8 12:18 31 40 3 3 34.95
32 438 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 40:41.5 40:31.8 13:03 32 40 2 2 44.04
33 610 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 41:40.2 41:23.1 13:20 33 40 5 6 45.19
34 643 George Unger M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 50:38.1 50:26.1 16:14 34 40 4 4 32.09
35 580 Gary Decamp M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 50:39.1 50:27.2 16:15 35 40 2 2 33.56
36 667 Bentley Bleison M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 54:52.8 54:29.8 17:33 36 40 6 6 31.23
37 5002 James Dean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.9 56:57.9 18:21 37 40 3 3 24.90

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 653 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 20:02.6 20:01.2 6:27 1 66 1 6 78.00
2 588 Heather Frank F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 24:17.7 24:15.4 7:49 2 66 1 12 61.84
3 652 Ava Woods F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.1 25:05.8 8:05 3 66 1 6 64.89
4 638 Kennedy Stein F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.3 25:05.9 8:05 4 66 2 6 64.88
5 605 Emily Looney F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:54.4 25:52.2 8:20 5 66 2 12 57.98
6 626 Olivia Reiersgaard F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 26:12.6 26:10.3 8:26 6 66 1 4 56.55
7 627 Rayme Richardson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 26:34.1 26:12.2 8:27 7 66 1 10 56.55
8 598 Renee Jackson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:43.4 26:37.8 8:35 8 66 1 6 55.58
9 620 Jessica Price F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 27:39.6 27:24.4 8:50 9 66 3 12 54.73
10 613 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 27:31.1 27:27.4 8:51 10 66 2 6 56.88
11 617 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:06.3 28:00.3 9:01 11 66 1 4 57.25
12 597 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:00.5 9:01 12 66 1 6 67.36
13 639 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:29.7 9:11 13 66 2 10 52.29
14 657 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:04.2 28:51.3 9:18 14 66 2 6 51.29
15 603 Rachel Lambert F 22 F2024 Lebanon CT 29:02.8 28:55.8 9:19 15 66 2 4 51.16
16 630 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 29:18.8 29:11.0 9:24 16 66 4 12 51.57
17 634 Ivy Sawyer F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:15.5 9:26 17 66 1 5 60.27
18 528 Nicole Butler-Hooton F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:17.5 9:26 18 66 5 12 51.67
19 584 Marley Dotts F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 33:47.8 29:28.8 9:30 19 66 3 6 55.24
20 641 Megan Taylor F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:49.1 9:36 20 66 3 10 49.69
21 663 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:13.5 29:59.3 9:40 21 66 2 5 57.30
22 632 Angela Ruocco F 39 F3539 Westfir OR 30:15.5 30:08.4 9:43 22 66 6 12 50.43
23 665 Amelia Brasch F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 30:24.9 30:09.7 9:43 23 66 3 6 49.07
24 629 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:26.7 30:17.4 9:45 24 66 3 6 51.56
25 631 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:20.1 31:01.1 10:00 25 66 7 12 48.20
26 601 Annie Kelly F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 31:22.7 31:04.3 10:01 26 66 3 4 47.63
27 599 Andrea Jolley F 30 F3034 San Jose CA 31:23.1 31:20.5 10:06 27 66 4 10 47.22
28 650 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:39.5 31:26.4 10:08 28 66 2 6 57.57
29 590 Holly Fullerton F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:35.5 31:29.0 10:08 29 66 5 10 47.01
30 614 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 34:01.9 33:48.6 10:53 30 66 3 5 51.51
31 594 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:30.2 34:09.1 11:00 31 66 6 10 43.43
32 586 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 34:24.6 34:18.7 11:03 32 66 2 4 47.70
33 625 Michele Reiersgaard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:24.2 34:21.4 11:04 33 66 4 5 50.02
34 616 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:57.2 11:16 34 66 8 12 43.30
35 461 Brea Bach F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:24.4 35:17.9 11:22 35 66 4 6 43.58
36 501 Sammy Bridegum F 28 F2529 Sparks NV 35:57.8 35:45.6 11:31 36 66 4 6 41.39
37 500 Jackie Bridegum F 26 F2529 McKinleyville CA 36:07.1 35:54.6 11:34 37 66 5 6 41.21
38 604 Patty Lane F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:07.4 35:55.8 11:34 38 66 3 6 51.07
39 577 Savannah Crawford F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:20.8 38:13.1 12:19 39 66 9 12 39.12
40 648 Sarah White F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 38:47.2 38:28.4 12:23 40 66 10 12 39.34
41 647 Charlean White F 66 F6569 Dallas OR 38:47.3 38:28.5 12:24 41 66 1 4 54.32
42 609 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:39.8 41:21.2 13:19 42 66 3 4 39.58
43 612 Laura McGinnis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 41:41.6 41:23.3 13:20 43 66 11 12 36.73
44 583 Maeani Dotts F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 47:44.6 43:25.6 13:59 44 66 4 6 36.19
45 585 Sara Faria F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 44:03.5 43:58.4 14:10 45 66 7 10 33.73
46 581 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 44:32.7 44:25.4 14:18 46 66 12 12 34.07
47 579 Thea Davidson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 45:01.8 44:44.9 14:25 47 66 1 2 34.19
48 578 Amy Davidson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:14.5 44:56.2 14:28 48 66 5 6 34.49
49 602 Jacqueline Lambert F 53 F5054 Lebanon CT 47:58.0 47:37.4 15:20 49 66 5 5 36.57
50 700 Ember Oak F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 47:54.0 47:54.0 15:26 50 66 5 6 33.33
51 615 Dawn Miller F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 49:49.4 49:36.4 15:59 51 66 2 4 42.77
52 644 Sandra Unger F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 50:41.2 50:27.8 16:15 52 66 4 6 37.39
53 659 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 51:43.1 51:29.8 16:35 53 66 5 6 34.70
54 654 Sheila Bright F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:06.1 52:46.2 17:00 54 66 4 4 31.39
55 655 Carol Lema F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 53:10.4 52:50.3 17:01 55 66 3 4 40.15
56 582 Jane Dods F 83 F7599 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:17.2 17:10 56 66 1 1 54.08
57 622 Margaret Pye F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 54:31.1 54:13.7 17:28 57 66 4 4 37.96
58 621 Abby Pye F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 54:31.7 54:14.1 17:28 58 66 2 2 27.87
59 666 Kamryn Bleison F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 54:46.3 54:23.3 17:31 59 66 6 6 33.31
60 636 Alexis Smith F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 54:50.3 54:27.7 17:32 60 66 4 4 27.18
61 668 Lydia Bleison F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 54:55.9 54:33.0 17:34 61 66 8 10 27.13

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 628 John Roberts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:36.0 6:19 1 40 1 3 71.26
2 618 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:12.7 6:50 3 40 1 6 70.64
3 555 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:34.9 21:33.6 6:57 5 40 2 6 68.42
4 589 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:53.9 21:49.5 7:02 7 40 3 6 69.80
5 576 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:24.7 7:13 8 40 1 2 70.95
6 645 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:33.6 22:33.3 7:16 9 40 2 3 61.93
7 474 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:51.8 7:41 12 40 1 4 67.19
8 656 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:06.0 25:01.8 8:04 14 40 4 6 58.93
9 660 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:26.5 8:12 15 40 2 4 64.20
10 646 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 26:26.6 26:11.9 8:26 16 40 1 3 54.97
11 539 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 27:23.1 27:22.7 8:49 18 40 5 6 55.64
12 611 John McCallen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:23.1 29:15.8 9:26 21 40 2 3 49.21
13 642 Larry Thompson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 29:49.1 29:43.6 9:35 22 40 1 2 58.65
14 640 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:09.4 30:04.2 9:41 24 40 2 2 52.43
15 661 John Smith M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 30:23.9 30:22.5 9:47 26 40 1 2 58.77
16 595 Rick Guerra M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 38:09.5 37:48.9 12:11 30 40 3 4 43.55
17 438 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 40:41.5 40:31.8 13:03 32 40 2 2 44.04
18 643 George Unger M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 50:38.1 50:26.1 16:14 34 40 4 4 32.09
19 580 Gary Decamp M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 50:39.1 50:27.2 16:15 35 40 2 2 33.56
20 5002 James Dean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.9 56:57.9 18:21 37 40 3 3 24.90

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 653 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 20:02.6 20:01.2 6:27 1 66 1 6 78.00
2 613 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 27:31.1 27:27.4 8:51 10 66 2 6 56.88
3 617 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:06.3 28:00.3 9:01 11 66 1 4 57.25
4 597 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:00.5 9:01 12 66 1 6 67.36
5 634 Ivy Sawyer F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:15.5 9:26 17 66 1 5 60.27
6 663 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:13.5 29:59.3 9:40 21 66 2 5 57.30
7 629 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:26.7 30:17.4 9:45 24 66 3 6 51.56
8 650 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:39.5 31:26.4 10:08 28 66 2 6 57.57
9 614 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 34:01.9 33:48.6 10:53 30 66 3 5 51.51
10 586 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 34:24.6 34:18.7 11:03 32 66 2 4 47.70
11 625 Michele Reiersgaard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:24.2 34:21.4 11:04 33 66 4 5 50.02
12 461 Brea Bach F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:24.4 35:17.9 11:22 35 66 4 6 43.58
13 604 Patty Lane F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:07.4 35:55.8 11:34 38 66 3 6 51.07
14 647 Charlean White F 66 F6569 Dallas OR 38:47.3 38:28.5 12:24 41 66 1 4 54.32
15 609 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:39.8 41:21.2 13:19 42 66 3 4 39.58
16 578 Amy Davidson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:14.5 44:56.2 14:28 48 66 5 6 34.49
17 602 Jacqueline Lambert F 53 F5054 Lebanon CT 47:58.0 47:37.4 15:20 49 66 5 5 36.57
18 615 Dawn Miller F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 49:49.4 49:36.4 15:59 51 66 2 4 42.77
19 644 Sandra Unger F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 50:41.2 50:27.8 16:15 52 66 4 6 37.39
20 659 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 51:43.1 51:29.8 16:35 53 66 5 6 34.70
21 654 Sheila Bright F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:06.1 52:46.2 17:00 54 66 4 4 31.39
22 655 Carol Lema F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 53:10.4 52:50.3 17:01 55 66 3 4 40.15
23 582 Jane Dods F 83 F7599 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:17.2 17:10 56 66 1 1 54.08
24 622 Margaret Pye F 65