Overall Results: JV Novice - Boys & Girls

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 673 Tristian Donaldson M 11 Grants Pass 1 M11 1 7 11:58.7 6:26
2 1042 Tom Triponez M 10 Summit 1 M10 1 10 12:07.3 6:31
3 1067 Mark Moreno M 11 Willamette 1 M11 2 7 12:12.1 6:33
4 668 Eli Briseno M 10 Grants Pass 2 M10 2 10 12:31.9 6:44
5 678 Gavin Johnston M 10 Grants Pass 3 M10 3 10 12:37.7 6:47
6 677 Noah Horbin M 9 Grants Pass 4 M9 1 23 12:54.1 6:56
7 672 Harland Davidson M 10 Grants Pass 5 M10 4 10 13:08.3 7:03
8 1011 Parker Garland M 9 Summit 2 M9 2 23 13:15.9 7:07
9 1020 Caleb Killett M 9 Summit 3 M9 3 23 13:23.6 7:12
10 1043 Cayden Tuscano M 9 Summit 4 M9 4 23 13:31.8 7:16
11 825 Alex Seydel M 11 Sheldon (or) 1 M11 3 7 13:32.7 7:16
12 692 Ian Tommerup M 9 Grants Pass 6 M9 5 23 13:37.7 7:19
13 1077 Inigo Loidi M 11 Grants Pass 7 M11 4 7 13:38.7 7:20
14 796 Koen Buck M 9 Sheldon (or) 2 M9 6 23 13:40.4 7:21
15 1068 Danny Mugleston M 9 Willamette 2 M9 7 23 13:40.9 7:21
16 684 Carson Morrison M 9 Grants Pass 8 M9 8 23 13:42.9 7:22
17 1076 Brandon Martinez M 9 Grants Pass 9 M9 9 23 13:46.3 7:24
18 717 Elli Clark F 10 Marist 1 F10 1 14 13:47.7 7:24
19 1004 Aaron Burkhardt M 10 Summit 5 M10 5 10 13:48.4 7:25
20 1070 David Smith M 9 Willamette 3 M9 10 23 13:55.9 7:29
21 811 Brandon Kauten M 9 Sheldon (or) 3 M9 11 23 14:00.1 7:31
22 681 Jordan Mata M 12 Grants Pass 10 M12 1 2 14:09.6 7:36
23 691 Sean Taylor M 11 Grants Pass 11 M11 5 7 14:12.1 7:38
24 694 Justin Vinyard M 9 Grants Pass 12 M9 12 23 14:12.5 7:38
25 649 Tiana Gilliland F 11 Grants Pass 1 F11 1 7 14:18.3 7:41
26 685 Ethan Nelson M 9 Grants Pass 13 M9 13 23 14:23.9 7:44
27 1005 Christopher Burkhardt M 10 Summit 6 M10 6 10 14:25.2 7:45
28 816 Kenneth Mitchell M 12 Sheldon (or) 4 M12 2 2 14:36.5 7:51
29 656 Isabeau Redlinger F 10 Grants Pass 2 F10 2 14 14:38.9 7:52
30 629 Quinn Hamblin M 11 Bandon 1 M11 6 7 14:44.6 7:55
31 1048 Kylynn Hanson F 9 Willamette 1 F9 1 24 14:46.0 7:56
32 1018 Nicolas Johnson M 10 Summit 7 M10 7 10 14:48.2 7:57
33 658 Ariella Schultz F 10 Grants Pass 3 F10 3 14 14:51.0 7:58
34 973 Janie Howes F 10 Summit 1 F10 4 14 14:53.9 8:00
35 983 Emma Nevarov F 11 Summit 2 F11 2 7 14:54.9 8:01
36 972 Kaya Hoshi F 9 Summit 3 F9 2 24 14:57.1 8:02
37 979 Keely McMullen F 9 Summit 4 F9 3 24 15:00.5 8:04
38 790 Zoe Valentine F 9 Sheldon (or) 1 F9 4 24 15:09.0 8:08
39 773 Siena Buchanan F 10 Sheldon (or) 2 F10 5 14 15:09.6 8:08
40 666 Bianca Zacchino F 9 Grants Pass 4 F9 5 24 15:11.2 8:09
41 1007 Silas Carroll M 9 Summit 8 M9 14 23 15:12.2 8:10
42 723 Kallista Moody F 9 Marist 2 F9 6 24 15:14.3 8:11
43 1079 Haylee Bayard F 10 Grants Pass 5 F10 6 14 15:16.0 8:12
44 1063 Tyler Lane M 9 Willamette 4 M9 15 23 15:19.5 8:14
45 651 Abby Johnston F 9 Grants Pass 6 F9 7 24 15:24.1 8:16
46 986 Annika Segesta F 10 Summit 5 F10 7 14 15:32.9 8:21
47 1014 Levi Hammons M 9 Summit 9 M9 16 23 15:36.2 8:23
48 718 Xochi Cuadros F 9 Marist 3 F9 8 24 15:37.9 8:24
49 784 Alicia Lancaster F 9 Sheldon (or) 3 F9 9 24 15:42.4 8:26
50 966 Lily Eckert F 9 Summit 6 F9 10 24 15:47.3 8:29
51 610 Hannah Blackard F 10 Bandon 1 F10 8 14 15:49.3 8:30
52 756 Isabel Lehman F 9 North Eugene 1 F9 11 24 15:56.1 8:33
53 1055 Andrew Bowman M 9 Willamette 5 M9 17 23 16:07.9 8:40
54 645 Ellie Crawford F 12 Grants Pass 7 F12 1 4 16:28.3 8:51
55 801 Parker Debaldo M 10 Sheldon (or) 5 M10 8 10 16:29.3 8:51
56 781 Addie Hulse F 9 Sheldon (or) 4 F9 12 24 16:35.3 8:54
57 969 Poppy Fridae F 9 Summit 7 F9 13 24 16:49.9 9:02
58 720 Madilyn Haga F 10 Marist 4 F10 9 14 17:00.1 9:08
59 655 Julliette Pietsch F 12 Grants Pass 8 F12 2 4 17:25.7 9:21
60 729 Sarah Rosier F 11 Marist 5 F11 3 7 17:29.0 9:23
61 613 Maycee Miller F 9 Bandon 2 F9 14 24 17:35.6 9:27
62 1017 Oliver Jacques M 9 Summit 10 M9 18 23 17:39.2 9:29
63 648 Aliyah Elantawi F 11 Grants Pass 9 F11 4 7 17:40.5 9:29
64 662 Marley Stuart F 9 Grants Pass 10 F9 15 24 17:42.7 9:31
65 734 Kira Weigel F 10 Marist 6 F10 10 14 17:45.2 9:32
66 991 Faith Stephenson F 10 Summit 8 F10 11 14 17:46.3 9:32
67 995 Haley Vicedomini F 9 Summit 9 F9 16 24 17:46.8 9:33
68 992 Kayla Stephenson F 9 Summit 10 F9 17 24 17:53.4 9:36
69 1049 Hailey Koontz F 11 Willamette 2 F11 5 7 17:54.2 9:37
70 785 Anneliese Lewis F 9 Sheldon (or) 5 F9 18 24 18:14.1 9:47
71 1024 Ben Knight M 10 Summit 11 M10 9 10 18:19.7 9:50
72 654 Fern McEwen F 10 Grants Pass 11 F10 12 14 18:29.8 9:56
73 774 Jasmine Butler F 9 Sheldon (or) 6 F9 19 24 18:49.4 10:06
74 1047 Tessa Arciga F 10 Willamette 3 F10 13 14 19:06.0 10:15
75 757 Bethany Patterson F 9 North Eugene 2 F9 20 24 19:17.7 10:22
76 786 Tylia March F 9 Sheldon (or) 7 F9 21 24 19:25.4 10:26
77 697 Emily Carvajal F 12 Junction City 1 F12 3 4 20:01.7 10:45

Men Results: JV Novice - Boys & Girls

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 673 Tristian Donaldson M 11 Grants Pass 1 M11 1 7 11:58.7 6:26
2 1042 Tom Triponez M 10 Summit 1 M10 1 10 12:07.3 6:31
3 1067 Mark Moreno M 11 Willamette 1 M11 2 7 12:12.1 6:33
4 668 Eli Briseno M 10 Grants Pass 2 M10 2 10 12:31.9 6:44
5 678 Gavin Johnston M 10 Grants Pass 3 M10 3 10 12:37.7 6:47
6 677 Noah Horbin M 9 Grants Pass 4 M9 1 23 12:54.1 6:56
7 672 Harland Davidson M 10 Grants Pass 5 M10 4 10 13:08.3 7:03
8 1011 Parker Garland M 9 Summit 2 M9 2 23 13:15.9 7:07
9 1020 Caleb Killett M 9 Summit 3 M9 3 23 13:23.6 7:12
10 1043 Cayden Tuscano M 9 Summit 4 M9 4 23 13:31.8 7:16
11 825 Alex Seydel M 11 Sheldon (or) 1 M11 3 7 13:32.7 7:16
12 692 Ian Tommerup M 9 Grants Pass 6 M9 5 23 13:37.7 7:19
13 1077 Inigo Loidi M 11 Grants Pass 7 M11 4 7 13:38.7 7:20
14 796 Koen Buck M 9 Sheldon (or) 2 M9 6 23 13:40.4 7:21
15 1068 Danny Mugleston M 9 Willamette 2 M9 7 23 13:40.9 7:21
16 684 Carson Morrison M 9 Grants Pass 8 M9 8 23 13:42.9 7:22
17 1076 Brandon Martinez M 9 Grants Pass 9 M9 9 23 13:46.3 7:24
18 1004 Aaron Burkhardt M 10 Summit 5 M10 5 10 13:48.4 7:25
19 1070 David Smith M 9 Willamette 3 M9 10 23 13:55.9 7:29
20 811 Brandon Kauten M 9 Sheldon (or) 3 M9 11 23 14:00.1 7:31
21 681 Jordan Mata M 12 Grants Pass 10 M12 1 2 14:09.6 7:36
22 691 Sean Taylor M 11 Grants Pass 11 M11 5 7 14:12.1 7:38
23 694 Justin Vinyard M 9 Grants Pass 12 M9 12 23 14:12.5 7:38
24 685 Ethan Nelson M 9 Grants Pass 13 M9 13 23 14:23.9 7:44
25 1005 Christopher Burkhardt M 10 Summit 6 M10 6 10 14:25.2 7:45
26 816 Kenneth Mitchell M 12 Sheldon (or) 4 M12 2 2 14:36.5 7:51
27 629 Quinn Hamblin M 11 Bandon 1 M11 6 7 14:44.6 7:55
28 1018 Nicolas Johnson M 10 Summit 7 M10 7 10 14:48.2 7:57
29 1007 Silas Carroll M 9 Summit 8 M9 14 23 15:12.2 8:10
30 1063 Tyler Lane M 9 Willamette 4 M9 15 23 15:19.5 8:14
31 1014 Levi Hammons M 9 Summit 9 M9 16 23 15:36.2 8:23
32 1055 Andrew Bowman M 9 Willamette 5 M9 17 23 16:07.9 8:40
33 801 Parker Debaldo M 10 Sheldon (or) 5 M10 8 10 16:29.3 8:51
34 1017 Oliver Jacques M 9 Summit 10 M9 18 23 17:39.2 9:29
35 1024 Ben Knight M 10 Summit 11 M10 9 10 18:19.7 9:50

Women Results: JV Novice - Boys & Girls

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 717 Elli Clark F 10 Marist 1 F10 1 14 13:47.7 7:24
2 649 Tiana Gilliland F 11 Grants Pass 1 F11 1 7 14:18.3 7:41
3 656 Isabeau Redlinger F 10 Grants Pass 2 F10 2 14 14:38.9 7:52
4 1048 Kylynn Hanson F 9 Willamette 1 F9 1 24 14:46.0 7:56
5 658 Ariella Schultz F 10 Grants Pass 3 F10 3 14 14:51.0 7:58
6 973 Janie Howes F 10 Summit 1 F10 4 14 14:53.9 8:00
7 983 Emma Nevarov F 11 Summit 2 F11 2 7 14:54.9 8:01
8 972 Kaya Hoshi F 9 Summit 3 F9 2 24 14:57.1 8:02
9 979 Keely McMullen F 9 Summit 4 F9 3 24 15:00.5 8:04
10 790 Zoe Valentine F 9 Sheldon (or) 1 F9 4 24 15:09.0 8:08
11 773 Siena Buchanan F 10 Sheldon (or) 2 F10 5 14 15:09.6 8:08
12 666 Bianca Zacchino F 9 Grants Pass 4 F9 5 24 15:11.2 8:09
13 723 Kallista Moody F 9 Marist 2 F9 6 24 15:14.3 8:11
14 1079 Haylee Bayard F 10 Grants Pass 5 F10 6 14 15:16.0 8:12
15 651 Abby Johnston F 9 Grants Pass 6 F9 7 24 15:24.1 8:16
16 986 Annika Segesta F 10 Summit 5 F10 7 14 15:32.9 8:21
17 718 Xochi Cuadros F 9 Marist 3 F9 8 24 15:37.9 8:24
18 784 Alicia Lancaster F 9 Sheldon (or) 3 F9 9 24 15:42.4 8:26
19 966 Lily Eckert F 9 Summit 6 F9 10 24 15:47.3 8:29
20 610 Hannah Blackard F 10 Bandon 1 F10 8 14 15:49.3 8:30
21 756 Isabel Lehman F 9 North Eugene 1 F9 11 24 15:56.1 8:33
22 645 Ellie Crawford F 12 Grants Pass 7 F12 1 4 16:28.3 8:51
23 781 Addie Hulse F 9 Sheldon (or) 4 F9 12 24 16:35.3 8:54
24 969 Poppy Fridae F 9 Summit 7 F9 13 24 16:49.9 9:02
25 720 Madilyn Haga F 10 Marist 4 F10 9 14 17:00.1 9:08
26 655 Julliette Pietsch F 12 Grants Pass 8 F12 2 4 17:25.7 9:21
27 729 Sarah Rosier F 11 Marist 5 F11 3 7 17:29.0 9:23
28 613 Maycee Miller F 9 Bandon 2 F9 14 24 17:35.6 9:27
29 648 Aliyah Elantawi F 11 Grants Pass 9 F11 4 7 17:40.5 9:29
30 662 Marley Stuart F 9 Grants Pass 10 F9 15 24 17:42.7 9:31
31 734 Kira Weigel F 10 Marist 6 F10 10 14 17:45.2 9:32
32 991 Faith Stephenson F 10 Summit 8 F10 11 14 17:46.3 9:32
33 995 Haley Vicedomini F 9 Summit 9 F9 16 24 17:46.8 9:33
34 992 Kayla Stephenson F 9 Summit 10 F9 17 24 17:53.4 9:36
35 1049 Hailey Koontz F 11 Willamette 2 F11 5 7 17:54.2 9:37
36 785 Anneliese Lewis F 9 Sheldon (or) 5 F9 18 24 18:14.1 9:47
37 654 Fern McEwen F 10 Grants Pass 11 F10 12 14 18:29.8 9:56
38 774 Jasmine Butler F 9 Sheldon (or) 6 F9 19 24 18:49.4 10:06
39 1047 Tessa Arciga F 10 Willamette 3 F10 13 14 19:06.0 10:15
40 757 Bethany Patterson F 9 North Eugene 2 F9 20 24 19:17.7 10:22
41 786 Tylia March F 9 Sheldon (or) 7 F9 21 24 19:25.4 10:26
42 697 Emily Carvajal F 12 Junction City 1 F12 3 4 20:01.7 10:45