Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 875 Jackson Kopka M 26 M1855 Leaburg OR 20:07.6 20:07.6 6:29 1 47 1 21
2 842 Jason Smith M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 20:21.4 20:21.4 6:34 2 47 2 21
3 870 Kyle Gee M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 20:41.6 20:41.6 6:40 3 47 3 21
4 868 Luke Foshay M 15 M0117 Springfield OR 21:12.7 21:12.7 6:50 4 47 1 13
5 871 Jin Plummer M 46 M1855 Springfield OR 22:04.6 22:04.6 7:07 5 47 4 21
6 877 Bruno Francia M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 6 47 5 21
7 866 Sean Hahn M 50 M1855 Springfield OR 23:18.3 23:18.3 7:31 7 47 6 21
8 829 Lily Nelson F 15 F0117 Eugene OR 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31 1 100 1 14
9 840 Wendy Roberts F 57 F5699 Albany OR 23:26.7 23:26.7 7:33 2 100 1 35
10 830 Polly Nelson F 46 F1855 Eugene OR 23:30.7 23:30.7 7:35 3 100 1 50
11 820 Brooke Miller F 27 F1855 Springfield OR 23:44.1 23:44.1 7:39 4 100 2 50
12 836 Kiger Plews M 28 M1855 Vida OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 8 47 7 21
13 821 Dede Miller F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16 5 100 2 35
14 844 Clayton Sowa M 33 M1855 Cottage Grove OR 26:11.7 26:11.7 8:26 9 47 8 21
15 861 Rick Wilson M 69 M5699 Walterville OR 26:22.5 26:22.5 8:30 10 47 1 13
16 8 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5699 Springfield OR 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:36 11 47 2 13
17 1001 Allison Palluck F 12 F0117 Springfield OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 6 100 2 14
18 781 Becky Gee F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:40.1 9:14 7 100 3 50
19 876 Darci Francia F 48 F1855 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:47.3 9:16 8 100 4 50
20 881 Tara Madsen F 36 F1855 Seattle WA 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 9 100 5 50
21 880 Erin Fifield F 36 F1855 Eugene OR 28:50.9 28:50.9 9:18 10 100 6 50
22 843 Treyton Smith M 17 M0117 Springfield OR 28:51.5 28:51.5 9:18 12 47 2 13
23 885 Owen Smith M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 9:28 13 47 3 13
24 848 Tracielee Speldrich F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 29:23.9 29:23.9 9:28 11 100 7 50
25 355 Carmen Eckerson F 37 F1855 Springfield OR 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30 12 100 8 50
26 791 Brandon Huffman M 35 M1855 Springfield OR 29:43.3 29:43.3 9:34 14 47 9 21
27 847 Thomas Speldrich M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 31:51.7 31:51.7 10:16 15 47 10 21
28 815 Will Meister M 11 M0117 Vida OR 31:52.7 31:52.7 10:16 16 47 4 13
29 857 Peyton Wiedenmann M 13 M0117 Springfield OR 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:22 17 47 5 13
30 804 Megan Lindsey F 21 F1855 Salem OR 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:36 13 100 9 50
31 802 Chip Lindsey M 52 M1855 Springfield OR 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:36 18 47 11 21
32 834 Laurel Pfeifer-Meister F 41 F1855 Vida OR 33:04.9 33:04.9 10:39 14 100 10 50
33 867 Annie Foshay F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 34:17.7 34:17.7 11:03 15 100 11 50
34 101 Paula Berry F 34 F1855 Springfield OR 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:09 16 100 12 50
35 823 Greg Miller M 56 M5699 Springfield OR 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:10 19 47 3 13
36 846 McKenzielee Speldrich F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:04 17 100 3 14
37 837 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:20 20 47 4 13
38 992 Kathy Blakeslee F 57 F5699 Leaburg OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 18 100 3 35
39 884 Erika Rappel F 30 F1855 Leaburg OR 38:41.0 38:41.0 12:28 19 100 13 50
40 882 Joy Fino F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 39:38.8 39:38.8 12:46 20 100 14 50
41 809 Lane Mattox M 5 M0117 Walterville OR 40:31.6 40:31.6 13:03 21 47 6 13
42 810 Pamela Mattox F 32 F1855 Walterville OR 40:35.3 40:35.3 13:04 21 100 15 50
43 808 Cody Mattox M 34 M1855 Walterville OR 40:37.6 40:37.6 13:05 22 47 12 21
44 793 Jessica Huffman F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 40:40.4 40:40.4 13:06 22 100 16 50
45 828 Desiree Neet F 33 F1855 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 23 100 17 50
46 6 Dana Anstey M 71 M5699 Creswell OR 41:01.1 41:01.1 13:13 23 47 5 13
47 787 Angila Hill F 31 F1855 Springfield OR 42:02.2 42:02.2 13:32 24 100 18 50
48 865 Taylor Hill M 31 M1855 Springfield OR 42:02.5 42:02.5 13:32 24 47 13 21
49 839 Dennis Ridgley M 57 M5699 Blue River OR 42:45.6 42:45.6 13:46 25 47 6 13
50 874 Rachel Burnette F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 44:09.0 44:09.0 14:13 25 100 19 50
51 862 Dani Wright F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 44:44.3 44:44.3 14:24 26 100 20 50
52 1 Cody Adams M 29 M1855 Springfield OR 46:05.3 46:05.3 14:51 26 47 14 21
53 5 Jordyn Adams F 29 F1855 Springfield OR 46:05.9 46:05.9 14:51 27 100 21 50
54 364 Herb Gazeley M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 46:24.4 46:24.4 14:57 27 47 7 13
55 822 Don Miller M 72 M5699 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 28 47 8 13
56 794 Kara Juza F 63 F5699 Vida OR 47:32.9 47:32.9 15:19 28 100 4 35
57 841 Angie Sewell F 38 F1855 Blue River OR 47:33.1 47:33.1 15:19 29 100 22 50
58 784 Miranda Hendrix F 32 F1855 Blue River OR 47:34.2 47:34.2 15:19 30 100 23 50
59 883 Rosie Mueller F 31 F1855 Walla Walla WA 47:34.9 47:34.9 15:19 31 100 24 50
60 816 Lupe Melendrez F 54 F1855 Eugene OR 48:24.6 48:24.6 15:35 32 100 25 50
61 869 Ashley Foshay F 13 F0117 Springfield OR 49:31.3 49:31.3 15:57 33 100 4 14
62 358 Kat Eckerson F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 49:32.5 49:32.5 15:57 34 100 5 14
63 827 Denise Nash F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 50:45.7 50:45.7 16:21 35 100 5 35
64 860 Karen Wilson F 68 F5699 Walterville OR 50:48.1 50:48.1 16:22 36 100 6 35
65 253 Barbara Carlson F 60 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:51.4 50:51.4 16:23 37 100 7 35
66 807 Syndee Lytle F 60 F5699 Walterville OR 50:52.4 50:52.4 16:23 38 100 8 35
67 872 Andrew Burroughs M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 51:35.5 51:35.5 16:37 29 47 15 21
68 788 Daniel Horrell M 37 M1855 Springfield OR 52:45.4 52:45.4 16:59 30 47 16 21
69 819 Ashley Metteer F 24 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.1 53:48.1 17:19 39 100 26 50
70 818 Adam Metteer M 33 M1855 Walterville OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 31 47 17 21
71 811 Becky McAndrews F 53 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.8 53:48.8 17:20 40 100 27 50
72 817 Max Melendrez M 42 M1855 Eugene OR 54:24.0 54:24.0 17:31 32 47 18 21
73 838 Raquel Ramirez F 52 F1855 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:24.2 17:31 41 100 28 50
74 796 Steve Keable M 69 M5699 Blue River OR 54:55.8 54:55.8 17:41 33 47 9 13
75 795 Kathy Keable F 70 F5699 Blue River OR 54:57.3 54:57.3 17:42 42 100 9 35
76 851 Susan Warner F 72 F5699 Springfield OR 55:00.2 55:00.2 17:43 43 100 10 35
77 102 Susan Biskeborn F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 55:00.5 55:00.5 17:43 44 100 11 35
78 831 Joanne Nestle F 54 F1855 Vida OR 56:45.0 56:45.0 18:16 45 100 29 50
79 864 Sharon Zaharias F 57 F5699 Vida OR 56:45.9 56:45.9 18:17 46 100 12 35
80 247 Susan Canfield F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:11.4 57:11.4 18:25 47 100 30 50
81 850 Kristie Ward F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:12.2 57:12.2 18:25 48 100 31 50
82 239 Chloe Canfield F 8 F0117 Walterville OR 57:13.4 57:13.4 18:26 49 100 6 14
83 799 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.3 57:23.3 18:29 50 100 13 35
84 800 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.9 57:23.9 18:29 51 100 14 35
85 814 Katelin Means F 19 F1855 Springfield OR 57:33.2 57:33.2 18:32 52 100 32 50
86 813 Brenda Means F 45 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.4 57:42.4 18:35 53 100 33 50
87 873 Patti Burnette F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.9 57:42.9 18:35 54 100 34 50
88 782 Carol Halloran F 54 F1855 Vida OR 57:44.0 57:44.0 18:35 55 100 35 50
89 103 Sally Blaze F 63 F5699 Vida OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 56 100 15 35
90 996 Hannah Smith F 15 F0117 Springfield OR 57:47.5 57:47.5 18:37 57 100 7 14
91 995 Hallie Smith F 18 F1855 Springfield OR 57:47.9 57:47.9 18:37 58 100 36 50
92 783 Tim Halloran M 59 M5699 Vida OR 57:48.1 57:48.1 18:37 34 47 10 13
93 785 Linda Henry F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 59 100 16 35
94 798 Bonnie Light F 75 F5699 Springfield OR 58:42.1 58:42.1 18:54 60 100 17 35
95 859 Stella Wiedenmann F 7 F0117 Springfield OR 1:00:02.1 1:00:02.1 19:20 61 100 8 14
96 858 Stacy Wiedenmann F 43 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 19:20 62 100 37 50
97 801 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 19:21 63 100 18 35
98 105 Allison Burgess F 58 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 64 100 19 35
99 106 Tony Burgess M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:07.8 1:00:07.8 19:22 35 47 19 21
100 994 Kay Kleven F 80 F5699 Leaburg OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:58.8 19:38 65 100 20 35
101 826 Laura Murphy F 68 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:02.0 1:01:02.0 19:39 66 100 21 35
102 993 Vicki Simrell F 78 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:06.3 1:01:06.3 19:41 67 100 22 35
103 15 Kristi B. F 49 F1855 Eugene OR 1:01:37.6 1:01:37.6 19:51 68 100 38 50
104 863 Christine Yonkers F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3 19:51 69 100 39 50
105 806 Tonya Lohner F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:01 70 100 40 50
106 879 Cindy Wise F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 20:02 71 100 23 35
107 853 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5699 Eugene OR 1:04:54.2 1:04:54.2 20:54 72 100 24 35
108 812 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:55.3 1:04:55.3 20:54 73 100 41 50
109 805 Jakob Lohner M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6 22:02 36 47 7 13
110 878 Doug Wise M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 1:08:51.6 1:08:51.6 22:10 37 47 11 13
111 999 Tori Cutler M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 1:10:04.3 1:10:04.3 22:34 38 47 20 21
112 1000 Olivia Polland F 11 F0117 Eugene OR 1:10:05.6 1:10:05.6 22:34 74 100 9 14
113 997 Dawn Pollard F 40 F1855 Eugene OR 1:10:05.7 1:10:05.7 22:34 75 100 42 50
114 228 Margaret Campbell F 70 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 22:52 76 100 25 35
115 360 Christine Elersich F 59 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:04.7 1:11:04.7 22:53 77 100 26 35
116 789 Jenness Howery F 27 F1855 Eugene OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 78 100 43 50
117 803 Heidi Lindsey F 52 F1855 Springfield OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 79 100 44 50
118 1002 Rose Philes F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 1:22:14.8 1:22:14.8 26:29 80 100 27 35
119 998 Raco Shaw F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 1:22:15.5 1:22:15.5 26:29 81 100 45 50

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 875 Jackson Kopka M 26 M1855 Leaburg OR 20:07.6 20:07.6 6:29 1 47 1 21
2 842 Jason Smith M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 20:21.4 20:21.4 6:34 2 47 2 21
3 870 Kyle Gee M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 20:41.6 20:41.6 6:40 3 47 3 21
4 868 Luke Foshay M 15 M0117 Springfield OR 21:12.7 21:12.7 6:50 4 47 1 13
5 871 Jin Plummer M 46 M1855 Springfield OR 22:04.6 22:04.6 7:07 5 47 4 21
6 877 Bruno Francia M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 6 47 5 21
7 866 Sean Hahn M 50 M1855 Springfield OR 23:18.3 23:18.3 7:31 7 47 6 21
8 836 Kiger Plews M 28 M1855 Vida OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 8 47 7 21
9 844 Clayton Sowa M 33 M1855 Cottage Grove OR 26:11.7 26:11.7 8:26 9 47 8 21
10 861 Rick Wilson M 69 M5699 Walterville OR 26:22.5 26:22.5 8:30 10 47 1 13
11 8 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5699 Springfield OR 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:36 11 47 2 13
12 843 Treyton Smith M 17 M0117 Springfield OR 28:51.5 28:51.5 9:18 12 47 2 13
13 885 Owen Smith M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 9:28 13 47 3 13
14 791 Brandon Huffman M 35 M1855 Springfield OR 29:43.3 29:43.3 9:34 14 47 9 21
15 847 Thomas Speldrich M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 31:51.7 31:51.7 10:16 15 47 10 21
16 815 Will Meister M 11 M0117 Vida OR 31:52.7 31:52.7 10:16 16 47 4 13
17 857 Peyton Wiedenmann M 13 M0117 Springfield OR 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:22 17 47 5 13
18 802 Chip Lindsey M 52 M1855 Springfield OR 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:36 18 47 11 21
19 823 Greg Miller M 56 M5699 Springfield OR 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:10 19 47 3 13
20 837 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:20 20 47 4 13
21 809 Lane Mattox M 5 M0117 Walterville OR 40:31.6 40:31.6 13:03 21 47 6 13
22 808 Cody Mattox M 34 M1855 Walterville OR 40:37.6 40:37.6 13:05 22 47 12 21
23 6 Dana Anstey M 71 M5699 Creswell OR 41:01.1 41:01.1 13:13 23 47 5 13
24 865 Taylor Hill M 31 M1855 Springfield OR 42:02.5 42:02.5 13:32 24 47 13 21
25 839 Dennis Ridgley M 57 M5699 Blue River OR 42:45.6 42:45.6 13:46 25 47 6 13
26 1 Cody Adams M 29 M1855 Springfield OR 46:05.3 46:05.3 14:51 26 47 14 21
27 364 Herb Gazeley M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 46:24.4 46:24.4 14:57 27 47 7 13
28 822 Don Miller M 72 M5699 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 28 47 8 13
29 872 Andrew Burroughs M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 51:35.5 51:35.5 16:37 29 47 15 21
30 788 Daniel Horrell M 37 M1855 Springfield OR 52:45.4 52:45.4 16:59 30 47 16 21
31 818 Adam Metteer M 33 M1855 Walterville OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 31 47 17 21
32 817 Max Melendrez M 42 M1855 Eugene OR 54:24.0 54:24.0 17:31 32 47 18 21
33 796 Steve Keable M 69 M5699 Blue River OR 54:55.8 54:55.8 17:41 33 47 9 13
34 783 Tim Halloran M 59 M5699 Vida OR 57:48.1 57:48.1 18:37 34 47 10 13
35 106 Tony Burgess M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:07.8 1:00:07.8 19:22 35 47 19 21
36 805 Jakob Lohner M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6 22:02 36 47 7 13
37 878 Doug Wise M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 1:08:51.6 1:08:51.6 22:10 37 47 11 13
38 999 Tori Cutler M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 1:10:04.3 1:10:04.3 22:34 38 47 20 21

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 829 Lily Nelson F 15 F0117 Eugene OR 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31 1 100 1 14
2 840 Wendy Roberts F 57 F5699 Albany OR 23:26.7 23:26.7 7:33 2 100 1 35
3 830 Polly Nelson F 46 F1855 Eugene OR 23:30.7 23:30.7 7:35 3 100 1 50
4 820 Brooke Miller F 27 F1855 Springfield OR 23:44.1 23:44.1 7:39 4 100 2 50
5 821 Dede Miller F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16 5 100 2 35
6 1001 Allison Palluck F 12 F0117 Springfield OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 6 100 2 14
7 781 Becky Gee F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:40.1 9:14 7 100 3 50
8 876 Darci Francia F 48 F1855 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:47.3 9:16 8 100 4 50
9 881 Tara Madsen F 36 F1855 Seattle WA 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 9 100 5 50
10 880 Erin Fifield F 36 F1855 Eugene OR 28:50.9 28:50.9 9:18 10 100 6 50
11 848 Tracielee Speldrich F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 29:23.9 29:23.9 9:28 11 100 7 50
12 355 Carmen Eckerson F 37 F1855 Springfield OR 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30 12 100 8 50
13 804 Megan Lindsey F 21 F1855 Salem OR 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:36 13 100 9 50
14 834 Laurel Pfeifer-Meister F 41 F1855 Vida OR 33:04.9 33:04.9 10:39 14 100 10 50
15 867 Annie Foshay F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 34:17.7 34:17.7 11:03 15 100 11 50
16 101 Paula Berry F 34 F1855 Springfield OR 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:09 16 100 12 50
17 846 McKenzielee Speldrich F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:04 17 100 3 14
18 992 Kathy Blakeslee F 57 F5699 Leaburg OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 18 100 3 35
19 884 Erika Rappel F 30 F1855 Leaburg OR 38:41.0 38:41.0 12:28 19 100 13 50
20 882 Joy Fino F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 39:38.8 39:38.8 12:46 20 100 14 50
21 810 Pamela Mattox F 32 F1855 Walterville OR 40:35.3 40:35.3 13:04 21 100 15 50
22 793 Jessica Huffman F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 40:40.4 40:40.4 13:06 22 100 16 50
23 828 Desiree Neet F 33 F1855 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 23 100 17 50
24 787 Angila Hill F 31 F1855 Springfield OR 42:02.2 42:02.2 13:32 24 100 18 50
25 874 Rachel Burnette F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 44:09.0 44:09.0 14:13 25 100 19 50
26 862 Dani Wright F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 44:44.3 44:44.3 14:24 26 100 20 50
27 5 Jordyn Adams F 29 F1855 Springfield OR 46:05.9 46:05.9 14:51 27 100 21 50
28 794 Kara Juza F 63 F5699 Vida OR 47:32.9 47:32.9 15:19 28 100 4 35
29 841 Angie Sewell F 38 F1855 Blue River OR 47:33.1 47:33.1 15:19 29 100 22 50
30 784 Miranda Hendrix F 32 F1855 Blue River OR 47:34.2 47:34.2 15:19 30 100 23 50
31 883 Rosie Mueller F 31 F1855 Walla Walla WA 47:34.9 47:34.9 15:19 31 100 24 50
32 816 Lupe Melendrez F 54 F1855 Eugene OR 48:24.6 48:24.6 15:35 32 100 25 50
33 869 Ashley Foshay F 13 F0117 Springfield OR 49:31.3 49:31.3 15:57 33 100 4 14
34 358 Kat Eckerson F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 49:32.5 49:32.5 15:57 34 100 5 14
35 827 Denise Nash F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 50:45.7 50:45.7 16:21 35 100 5 35
36 860 Karen Wilson F 68 F5699 Walterville OR 50:48.1 50:48.1 16:22 36 100 6 35
37 253 Barbara Carlson F 60 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:51.4 50:51.4 16:23 37 100 7 35
38 807 Syndee Lytle F 60 F5699 Walterville OR 50:52.4 50:52.4 16:23 38 100 8 35
39 819 Ashley Metteer F 24 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.1 53:48.1 17:19 39 100 26 50
40 811 Becky McAndrews F 53 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.8 53:48.8 17:20 40 100 27 50
41 838 Raquel Ramirez F 52 F1855 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:24.2 17:31 41 100 28 50
42 795 Kathy Keable F 70 F5699 Blue River OR 54:57.3 54:57.3 17:42 42 100 9 35
43 851 Susan Warner F 72 F5699 Springfield OR 55:00.2 55:00.2 17:43 43 100 10 35
44 102 Susan Biskeborn F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 55:00.5 55:00.5 17:43 44 100 11 35
45 831 Joanne Nestle F 54 F1855 Vida OR 56:45.0 56:45.0 18:16 45 100 29 50
46 864 Sharon Zaharias F 57 F5699 Vida OR 56:45.9 56:45.9 18:17 46 100 12 35
47 247 Susan Canfield F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:11.4 57:11.4 18:25 47 100 30 50
48 850 Kristie Ward F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:12.2 57:12.2 18:25 48 100 31 50
49 239 Chloe Canfield F 8 F0117 Walterville OR 57:13.4 57:13.4 18:26 49 100 6 14
50 799 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.3 57:23.3 18:29 50 100 13 35
51 800 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.9 57:23.9 18:29 51 100 14 35
52 814 Katelin Means F 19 F1855 Springfield OR 57:33.2 57:33.2 18:32 52 100 32 50
53 813 Brenda Means F 45 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.4 57:42.4 18:35 53 100 33 50
54 873 Patti Burnette F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.9 57:42.9 18:35 54 100 34 50
55 782 Carol Halloran F 54 F1855 Vida OR 57:44.0 57:44.0 18:35 55 100 35 50
56 103 Sally Blaze F 63 F5699 Vida OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 56 100 15 35
57 996 Hannah Smith F 15 F0117 Springfield OR 57:47.5 57:47.5 18:37 57 100 7 14
58 995 Hallie Smith F 18 F1855 Springfield OR 57:47.9 57:47.9 18:37 58 100 36 50
59 785 Linda Henry F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 59 100 16 35
60 798 Bonnie Light F 75 F5699 Springfield OR 58:42.1 58:42.1 18:54 60 100 17 35
61 859 Stella Wiedenmann F 7 F0117 Springfield OR 1:00:02.1 1:00:02.1 19:20 61 100 8 14
62 858 Stacy Wiedenmann F 43 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 19:20 62 100 37 50
63 801 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 19:21 63 100 18 35
64 105 Allison Burgess F 58 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 64 100 19 35
65 994 Kay Kleven F 80 F5699 Leaburg OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:58.8 19:38 65 100 20 35
66 826 Laura Murphy F 68 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:02.0 1:01:02.0 19:39 66 100 21 35
67 993 Vicki Simrell F 78 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:06.3 1:01:06.3 19:41 67 100 22 35
68 15 Kristi B. F 49 F1855 Eugene OR 1:01:37.6 1:01:37.6 19:51 68 100 38 50
69 863 Christine Yonkers F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3 19:51 69 100 39 50
70 806 Tonya Lohner F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:01 70 100 40 50
71 879 Cindy Wise F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 20:02 71 100 23 35
72 853 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5699 Eugene OR 1:04:54.2 1:04:54.2 20:54 72 100 24 35
73 812 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:55.3 1:04:55.3 20:54 73 100 41 50
74 1000 Olivia Polland F 11 F0117 Eugene OR 1:10:05.6 1:10:05.6 22:34 74 100 9 14
75 997 Dawn Pollard F 40 F1855 Eugene OR 1:10:05.7 1:10:05.7 22:34 75 100 42 50
76 228 Margaret Campbell F 70 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 22:52 76 100 25 35
77 360 Christine Elersich F 59 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:04.7 1:11:04.7 22:53 77 100 26 35
78 789 Jenness Howery F 27 F1855 Eugene OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 78 100 43 50
79 803 Heidi Lindsey F 52 F1855 Springfield OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 79 100 44 50
80 1002 Rose Philes F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 1:22:14.8 1:22:14.8 26:29 80 100 27 35
81 998 Raco Shaw F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 1:22:15.5 1:22:15.5 26:29 81 100 45 50

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 842 Jason Smith M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 20:21.4 20:21.4 6:34 2 47 2 21
2 870 Kyle Gee M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 20:41.6 20:41.6 6:40 3 47 3 21
3 871 Jin Plummer M 46 M1855 Springfield OR 22:04.6 22:04.6 7:07 5 47 4 21
4 877 Bruno Francia M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 6 47 5 21
5 866 Sean Hahn M 50 M1855 Springfield OR 23:18.3 23:18.3 7:31 7 47 6 21
6 861 Rick Wilson M 69 M5699 Walterville OR 26:22.5 26:22.5 8:30 10 47 1 13
7 8 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5699 Springfield OR 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:36 11 47 2 13
8 802 Chip Lindsey M 52 M1855 Springfield OR 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:36 18 47 11 21
9 823 Greg Miller M 56 M5699 Springfield OR 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:10 19 47 3 13
10 837 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:20 20 47 4 13
11 6 Dana Anstey M 71 M5699 Creswell OR 41:01.1 41:01.1 13:13 23 47 5 13
12 839 Dennis Ridgley M 57 M5699 Blue River OR 42:45.6 42:45.6 13:46 25 47 6 13
13 364 Herb Gazeley M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 46:24.4 46:24.4 14:57 27 47 7 13
14 822 Don Miller M 72 M5699 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 28 47 8 13
15 817 Max Melendrez M 42 M1855 Eugene OR 54:24.0 54:24.0 17:31 32 47 18 21
16 796 Steve Keable M 69 M5699 Blue River OR 54:55.8 54:55.8 17:41 33 47 9 13
17 783