Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 44 Hank Greenburg M 23 M1830 Corvallis OR 40:23.1 40:23.1 6:30 1 15 1 3
2 132 Mark Squire M 40 M3145 Fort Stevens OR 40:34.7 40:34.7 6:32 2 15 1 7
3 19 Larry Cary M 46 M4660 Astoria OR 45:32.6 45:32.6 7:20 3 15 1 3
4 102 Zach Schmitt M 32 M3145 Warrenton OR 46:31.1 46:31.1 7:30 4 15 2 7
5 97 Christy Richards F 26 F1830 Astoria OR 46:50.0 46:50.0 7:33 1 14 1 3
6 148 Andy T Townsend M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 48:22.2 48:22.2 7:48 5 15 3 7
7 23 Dave Cook M 62 M6199 Bella Vista CA 48:34.0 48:34.0 7:49 6 15 1 2
8 92 David Plechl M 43 M3145 Astoria OR 49:51.0 49:51.0 8:02 7 15 4 7
9 42 Amanda Gladics F 37 F3145 Astoria OR 50:29.7 50:29.7 8:08 2 14 1 8
10 160 Matthew Forman M 54 M4660 Longview WA 52:06.9 52:06.9 8:24 8 15 2 3
11 20 Francisco Castillo M 38 M3145 Portland OR 52:50.2 52:50.2 8:31 9 15 5 7
12 75 Emma Lustig F 23 F1830 Corvallis OR 52:52.4 52:52.4 8:31 3 14 2 3
13 26 Madelyn Cook F 20 F1830 Bella Vista CA 53:27.5 53:27.5 8:37 4 14 3 3
14 28 Sadie Cook F 17 F1117 Bella Vista CA 55:03.8 55:03.8 8:52 5 14 1 1
15 121 Ryan Weaver M 41 M3145 Astoria OR 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56 10 15 6 7
16 11 Margaret Brown M 25 M1830 Astoria OR 57:51.4 57:51.4 9:19 11 15 2 3
17 146 Liz Rathfon F 34 F3145 Astoria OR 58:43.0 58:43.0 9:27 6 14 2 8
18 81 Daniella Mendez F 39 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:54.7 1:01:54.7 9:58 7 14 3 8
19 31 Sarah Daskalakis F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:56.1 1:01:56.1 9:59 8 14 4 8
20 57 Kara Hockersmith F 36 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:57.0 1:01:57.0 9:59 9 14 5 8
21 137 Clint Blacker M 40 M3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 10:12 12 15 7 7
22 136 Korie Blacker F 37 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.3 1:03:17.3 10:12 10 14 6 8
23 53 Jamey Hendricks F 46 F4660 Hammond OR 1:04:33.7 1:04:33.7 10:24 11 14 1 2
24 141 David Bononcini M 67 M6199 Astoria OR 1:05:11.5 1:05:11.5 10:30 13 15 2 2
25 56 Scott Hess M 57 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:21.8 10:32 14 15 3 3
26 63 Orlanda John F 46 F4660 Bingen WA 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 11:32 12 14 2 2
27 33 Jammie Eastham F 41 F3145 Naselle WA 1:12:14.9 1:12:14.9 11:38 13 14 7 8
28 107 Jennifer Smith F 32 F3145 Issaquah WA 1:12:15.0 1:12:15.0 11:38 14 14 8 8

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 44 Hank Greenburg M 23 M1830 Corvallis OR 40:23.1 40:23.1 6:30 1 15 1 3
2 132 Mark Squire M 40 M3145 Fort Stevens OR 40:34.7 40:34.7 6:32 2 15 1 7
3 19 Larry Cary M 46 M4660 Astoria OR 45:32.6 45:32.6 7:20 3 15 1 3
4 102 Zach Schmitt M 32 M3145 Warrenton OR 46:31.1 46:31.1 7:30 4 15 2 7
5 148 Andy T Townsend M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 48:22.2 48:22.2 7:48 5 15 3 7
6 23 Dave Cook M 62 M6199 Bella Vista CA 48:34.0 48:34.0 7:49 6 15 1 2
7 92 David Plechl M 43 M3145 Astoria OR 49:51.0 49:51.0 8:02 7 15 4 7
8 160 Matthew Forman M 54 M4660 Longview WA 52:06.9 52:06.9 8:24 8 15 2 3
9 20 Francisco Castillo M 38 M3145 Portland OR 52:50.2 52:50.2 8:31 9 15 5 7
10 121 Ryan Weaver M 41 M3145 Astoria OR 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56 10 15 6 7
11 11 Margaret Brown M 25 M1830 Astoria OR 57:51.4 57:51.4 9:19 11 15 2 3
12 137 Clint Blacker M 40 M3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 10:12 12 15 7 7
13 141 David Bononcini M 67 M6199 Astoria OR 1:05:11.5 1:05:11.5 10:30 13 15 2 2
14 56 Scott Hess M 57 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:21.8 10:32 14 15 3 3

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 97 Christy Richards F 26 F1830 Astoria OR 46:50.0 46:50.0 7:33 1 14 1 3
2 42 Amanda Gladics F 37 F3145 Astoria OR 50:29.7 50:29.7 8:08 2 14 1 8
3 75 Emma Lustig F 23 F1830 Corvallis OR 52:52.4 52:52.4 8:31 3 14 2 3
4 26 Madelyn Cook F 20 F1830 Bella Vista CA 53:27.5 53:27.5 8:37 4 14 3 3
5 28 Sadie Cook F 17 F1117 Bella Vista CA 55:03.8 55:03.8 8:52 5 14 1 1
6 146 Liz Rathfon F 34 F3145 Astoria OR 58:43.0 58:43.0 9:27 6 14 2 8
7 81 Daniella Mendez F 39 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:54.7 1:01:54.7 9:58 7 14 3 8
8 31 Sarah Daskalakis F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:56.1 1:01:56.1 9:59 8 14 4 8
9 57 Kara Hockersmith F 36 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:57.0 1:01:57.0 9:59 9 14 5 8
10 136 Korie Blacker F 37 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.3 1:03:17.3 10:12 10 14 6 8
11 53 Jamey Hendricks F 46 F4660 Hammond OR 1:04:33.7 1:04:33.7 10:24 11 14 1 2
12 63 Orlanda John F 46 F4660 Bingen WA 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 11:32 12 14 2 2
13 33 Jammie Eastham F 41 F3145 Naselle WA 1:12:14.9 1:12:14.9 11:38 13 14 7 8
14 107 Jennifer Smith F 32 F3145 Issaquah WA 1:12:15.0 1:12:15.0 11:38 14 14 8 8

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 132 Mark Squire M 40 M3145 Fort Stevens OR 40:34.7 40:34.7 6:32 2 15 1 7
2 19 Larry Cary M 46 M4660 Astoria OR 45:32.6 45:32.6 7:20 3 15 1 3
3 23 Dave Cook M 62 M6199 Bella Vista CA 48:34.0 48:34.0 7:49 6 15 1 2
4 92 David Plechl M 43 M3145 Astoria OR 49:51.0 49:51.0 8:02 7 15 4 7
5 160 Matthew Forman M 54 M4660 Longview WA 52:06.9 52:06.9 8:24 8 15 2 3
6 121 Ryan Weaver M 41 M3145 Astoria OR 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56 10 15 6 7
7 137 Clint Blacker M 40 M3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 10:12 12 15 7 7
8 141 David Bononcini M 67 M6199 Astoria OR 1:05:11.5 1:05:11.5 10:30 13 15 2 2
9 56 Scott Hess M 57 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:21.8 10:32 14 15 3 3

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 53 Jamey Hendricks F 46 F4660 Hammond OR 1:04:33.7 1:04:33.7 10:24 11 14 1 2
2 63 Orlanda John F 46 F4660 Bingen WA 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 11:32 12 14 2 2
3 33 Jammie Eastham F 41 F3145 Naselle WA 1:12:14.9 1:12:14.9 11:38 13 14 7 8