Overall Results: 8K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 74 Gage Hale M 22 M2029 Calimesa CA 26:59.6 26:59.0 5:26 1 28 1 7
2 24 Chris Funch M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 27:13.1 27:12.3 5:29 2 28 2 7
3 70 Cassidy Bigsby M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 27:17.1 27:15.9 5:30 3 28 3 7
4 4 Logan Auxier M 16 M1619 Springfield OR 30:38.9 30:38.1 6:10 4 28 1 4
5 57 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 31:06.6 31:05.6 6:16 5 28 2 4
6 72 Beau Cummins M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 33:06.7 33:03.2 6:39 6 28 4 7
7 18 Matthew (ee Edgerton M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 34:55.6 34:52.5 7:01 7 28 1 3
8 76 Tayler Perez F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 35:04.1 35:02.6 7:03 1 47 1 9
9 68 Melina Villegas F 15 F1115 Springfield OR 35:54.5 35:52.9 7:14 2 47 1 4
10 25 Christopher Gardner M 28 M2029 Creswell OR 35:55.5 35:53.8 7:14 8 28 5 7
11 11 Chris Davis M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 37:12.2 37:09.6 7:29 9 28 1 8
12 53 Caleb Plummer M 19 M1619 Springfield OR 37:18.2 37:12.8 7:30 10 28 3 4
13 10 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 37:25.0 37:23.2 7:32 11 28 2 8
14 44 Sarah McKittrick F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 37:36.0 37:27.3 7:33 3 47 1 12
15 54 Jin Plummer M 45 M4049 Springfield OR 37:56.1 37:49.4 7:37 12 28 3 8
16 9 Jordyn Caldwell F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 39:03.8 38:51.2 7:49 4 47 2 9
17 32 Micah Hudson M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 39:18.0 39:14.8 7:54 13 28 4 8
18 58 Kerry Skemp F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 39:28.0 39:19.8 7:55 5 47 2 12
19 75 David Collier M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 39:32.6 39:29.1 7:57 14 28 1 3
20 13 Ethan Dawson M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 40:06.9 39:57.5 8:03 15 28 4 4
21 23 Casey Frey M 42 M4049 Springfield OR 40:06.2 40:03.1 8:04 16 28 5 8
22 41 Keely Linn F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:28.2 40:23.8 8:08 6 47 1 2
23 27 Brandy Hamar F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 42:01.7 41:56.9 8:27 7 47 1 11
24 50 Monica Palanuk F 35 F3039 Little Fall Creek OR 42:10.2 41:59.5 8:27 8 47 3 12
25 29 Kelly Harris F 37 F3039 Lowell OR 42:11.1 42:00.9 8:28 9 47 4 12
26 1 Mike Anderson M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 42:09.0 42:03.0 8:28 17 28 2 3
27 21 David Feingold M 49 M4049 Bell Canyon CA 42:23.2 42:16.8 8:31 18 28 6 8
28 20 Cailan Feingold F 18 F1619 Bell Canyon CA 42:23.8 42:17.4 8:31 10 47 1 1
29 45 Matt Miller M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 42:48.4 42:44.5 8:36 19 28 7 8
30 71 Jaqueline Leyser F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 44:26.5 44:17.2 8:55 11 47 5 12
31 42 Briana Majdecki F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 44:38.7 44:30.9 8:58 12 47 3 9
32 62 Jeff Starr M 52 M5059 Junction City OR 44:49.4 44:47.3 9:01 20 28 2 3
33 66 Shelby Zacharias F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 44:57.4 44:50.0 9:02 13 47 6 12
34 60 Calley Starr F 10 F0610 Junction City OR 46:43.6 46:41.8 9:24 14 47 1 1
35 67 James Johnson M 35 M3039 Pleasant Hill OR 47:59.6 47:42.7 9:36 21 28 3 3
36 26 Delisa Gardner F 28 F2029 Creswell OR 47:54.5 47:52.5 9:38 15 47 4 9
37 69 Simran Basi F 12 F1115 Junction City OR 48:32.2 48:30.0 9:46 16 47 2 4
38 61 Jaymie Starr F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 48:34.4 48:32.4 9:46 17 47 2 11
39 31 Lani Hein F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 49:20.0 49:08.6 9:54 18 47 7 12
40 52 Sophia Perry F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 49:52.2 49:46.8 10:01 19 47 8 12
41 43 Tina McCurdy F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 50:34.4 50:25.4 10:09 20 47 2 2
42 34 Madison Irvin F 12 F1115 Springfield OR 51:03.1 50:58.2 10:16 21 47 3 4
43 33 Cindy Irvin F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 51:03.1 50:59.1 10:16 22 47 3 11
44 7 Mary Lou Bradley F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:12.8 10:31 23 47 1 6
45 36 Robin Johnson F 37 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 52:45.1 52:30.5 10:34 24 47 9 12
46 2 Angela Arnold F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 52:53.4 52:43.2 10:37 25 47 10 12
47 12 Avery Dawson M 14 M1115 Springfield OR 53:45.3 53:35.5 10:47 22 28 1 1
48 64 Stephanie White F 13 F1115 Vida OR 53:45.1 53:37.0 10:48 26 47 4 4
49 22 Jennie Ford F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:10.0 10:54 27 47 4 11
50 28 Katie Haney F 21 F2029 Springfield OR 54:54.3 54:40.2 11:00 28 47 5 9
51 47 Jessica Mumme F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 55:22.6 55:10.1 11:06 29 47 11 12
52 59 Lauren Sommers F 38 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 57:56.2 57:44.8 11:37 30 47 12 12
53 3 Wella Augustine F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:56.5 57:45.6 11:38 31 47 5 11
54 49 Cody Owen M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 59:14.4 59:03.0 11:53 23 28 6 7
55 56 Haley Schuman F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 59:51.7 59:45.5 12:02 32 47 6 9
56 6 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 1:02:31.0 1:02:22.2 12:33 33 47 2 6
57 48 Rachel Nicholson F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:08.9 1:02:56.9 12:40 34 47 7 9
58 35 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 1:04:01.0 1:03:42.0 12:49 35 47 6 11
59 46 Dorene Morris F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:42.7 12:49 36 47 3 6
60 73 Debra Nelson F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:58.3 12:53 37 47 4 6
61 63 Shannon White F 47 F4049 Vida OR 1:04:14.2 1:04:04.6 12:54 38 47 7 11
62 30 Glen Hass M 69 M6069 Springfield OR 1:05:54.4 1:05:41.6 13:13 24 28 1 2
63 19 Dee Eilers F 75 F7079 Springfield OR 1:10:08.3 1:09:54.8 14:04 39 47 1 1
64 8 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:19:09.5 1:18:56.1 15:53 40 47 8 11

Men Results: 8K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 74 Gage Hale M 22 M2029 Calimesa CA 26:59.6 26:59.0 5:26 1 28 1 7
2 24 Chris Funch M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 27:13.1 27:12.3 5:29 2 28 2 7
3 70 Cassidy Bigsby M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 27:17.1 27:15.9 5:30 3 28 3 7
4 4 Logan Auxier M 16 M1619 Springfield OR 30:38.9 30:38.1 6:10 4 28 1 4
5 57 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 31:06.6 31:05.6 6:16 5 28 2 4
6 72 Beau Cummins M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 33:06.7 33:03.2 6:39 6 28 4 7
7 18 Matthew (ee Edgerton M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 34:55.6 34:52.5 7:01 7 28 1 3
8 25 Christopher Gardner M 28 M2029 Creswell OR 35:55.5 35:53.8 7:14 8 28 5 7
9 11 Chris Davis M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 37:12.2 37:09.6 7:29 9 28 1 8
10 53 Caleb Plummer M 19 M1619 Springfield OR 37:18.2 37:12.8 7:30 10 28 3 4
11 10 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 37:25.0 37:23.2 7:32 11 28 2 8
12 54 Jin Plummer M 45 M4049 Springfield OR 37:56.1 37:49.4 7:37 12 28 3 8
13 32 Micah Hudson M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 39:18.0 39:14.8 7:54 13 28 4 8
14 75 David Collier M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 39:32.6 39:29.1 7:57 14 28 1 3
15 13 Ethan Dawson M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 40:06.9 39:57.5 8:03 15 28 4 4
16 23 Casey Frey M 42 M4049 Springfield OR 40:06.2 40:03.1 8:04 16 28 5 8
17 1 Mike Anderson M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 42:09.0 42:03.0 8:28 17 28 2 3
18 21 David Feingold M 49 M4049 Bell Canyon CA 42:23.2 42:16.8 8:31 18 28 6 8
19 45 Matt Miller M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 42:48.4 42:44.5 8:36 19 28 7 8
20 62 Jeff Starr M 52 M5059 Junction City OR 44:49.4 44:47.3 9:01 20 28 2 3
21 67 James Johnson M 35 M3039 Pleasant Hill OR 47:59.6 47:42.7 9:36 21 28 3 3
22 12 Avery Dawson M 14 M1115 Springfield OR 53:45.3 53:35.5 10:47 22 28 1 1
23 49 Cody Owen M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 59:14.4 59:03.0 11:53 23 28 6 7
24 30 Glen Hass M 69 M6069 Springfield OR 1:05:54.4 1:05:41.6 13:13 24 28 1 2

Women Results: 8K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 76 Tayler Perez F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 35:04.1 35:02.6 7:03 1 47 1 9
2 68 Melina Villegas F 15 F1115 Springfield OR 35:54.5 35:52.9 7:14 2 47 1 4
3 44 Sarah McKittrick F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 37:36.0 37:27.3 7:33 3 47 1 12
4 9 Jordyn Caldwell F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 39:03.8 38:51.2 7:49 4 47 2 9
5 58 Kerry Skemp F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 39:28.0 39:19.8 7:55 5 47 2 12
6 41 Keely Linn F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:28.2 40:23.8 8:08 6 47 1 2
7 27 Brandy Hamar F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 42:01.7 41:56.9 8:27 7 47 1 11
8 50 Monica Palanuk F 35 F3039 Little Fall Creek OR 42:10.2 41:59.5 8:27 8 47 3 12
9 29 Kelly Harris F 37 F3039 Lowell OR 42:11.1 42:00.9 8:28 9 47 4 12
10 20 Cailan Feingold F 18 F1619 Bell Canyon CA 42:23.8 42:17.4 8:31 10 47 1 1
11 71 Jaqueline Leyser F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 44:26.5 44:17.2 8:55 11 47 5 12
12 42 Briana Majdecki F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 44:38.7 44:30.9 8:58 12 47 3 9
13 66 Shelby Zacharias F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 44:57.4 44:50.0 9:02 13 47 6 12
14 60 Calley Starr F 10 F0610 Junction City OR 46:43.6 46:41.8 9:24 14 47 1 1
15 26 Delisa Gardner F 28 F2029 Creswell OR 47:54.5 47:52.5 9:38 15 47 4 9
16 69 Simran Basi F 12 F1115 Junction City OR 48:32.2 48:30.0 9:46 16 47 2 4
17 61 Jaymie Starr F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 48:34.4 48:32.4 9:46 17 47 2 11
18 31 Lani Hein F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 49:20.0 49:08.6 9:54 18 47 7 12
19 52 Sophia Perry F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 49:52.2 49:46.8 10:01 19 47 8 12
20 43 Tina McCurdy F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 50:34.4 50:25.4 10:09 20 47 2 2
21 34 Madison Irvin F 12 F1115 Springfield OR 51:03.1 50:58.2 10:16 21 47 3 4
22 33 Cindy Irvin F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 51:03.1 50:59.1 10:16 22 47 3 11
23 7 Mary Lou Bradley F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:12.8 10:31 23 47 1 6
24 36 Robin Johnson F 37 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 52:45.1 52:30.5 10:34 24 47 9 12
25 2 Angela Arnold F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 52:53.4 52:43.2 10:37 25 47 10 12
26 64 Stephanie White F 13 F1115 Vida OR 53:45.1 53:37.0 10:48 26 47 4 4
27 22 Jennie Ford F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:10.0 10:54 27 47 4 11
28 28 Katie Haney F 21 F2029 Springfield OR 54:54.3 54:40.2 11:00 28 47 5 9
29 47 Jessica Mumme F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 55:22.6 55:10.1 11:06 29 47 11 12
30 59 Lauren Sommers F 38 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 57:56.2 57:44.8 11:37 30 47 12 12
31 3 Wella Augustine F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:56.5 57:45.6 11:38 31 47 5 11
32 56 Haley Schuman F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 59:51.7 59:45.5 12:02 32 47 6 9
33 6 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 1:02:31.0 1:02:22.2 12:33 33 47 2 6
34 48 Rachel Nicholson F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:08.9 1:02:56.9 12:40 34 47 7 9
35 35 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 1:04:01.0 1:03:42.0 12:49 35 47 6 11
36 46 Dorene Morris F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:42.7 12:49 36 47 3 6
37 73 Debra Nelson F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:58.3 12:53 37 47 4 6
38 63 Shannon White F 47 F4049 Vida OR 1:04:14.2 1:04:04.6 12:54 38 47 7 11
39 19 Dee Eilers F 75 F7079 Springfield OR 1:10:08.3 1:09:54.8 14:04 39 47 1 1
40 8 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:19:09.5 1:18:56.1 15:53 40 47 8 11

Master's Men Results: 8K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 11 Chris Davis M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 37:12.2 37:09.6 7:29 9 28 1 8
2 10 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 37:25.0 37:23.2 7:32 11 28 2 8
3 54 Jin Plummer M 45 M4049 Springfield OR 37:56.1 37:49.4 7:37 12 28 3 8
4 32 Micah Hudson M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 39:18.0 39:14.8 7:54 13 28 4 8
5 75 David Collier M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 39:32.6 39:29.1 7:57 14 28 1 3
6 23 Casey Frey M 42 M4049 Springfield OR 40:06.2 40:03.1 8:04 16 28 5 8
7 21 David Feingold M 49 M4049 Bell Canyon CA 42:23.2 42:16.8 8:31 18 28 6 8
8 45 Matt Miller M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 42:48.4 42:44.5 8:36 19 28 7 8
9 62 Jeff Starr M 52 M5059 Junction City OR 44:49.4 44:47.3 9:01 20 28 2 3
10 30 Glen Hass M 69 M6069 Springfield OR 1:05:54.4 1:05:41.6 13:13 24 28 1 2

Master's Women Results: 8K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 41 Keely Linn F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:28.2 40:23.8 8:08 6 47 1 2
2 27 Brandy Hamar F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 42:01.7 41:56.9 8:27 7 47 1 11
3 61 Jaymie Starr F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 48:34.4 48:32.4 9:46 17 47 2 11
4 43 Tina McCurdy F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 50:34.4 50:25.4 10:09 20 47 2 2
5 33 Cindy Irvin F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 51:03.1 50:59.1 10:16 22 47 3 11
6 7 Mary Lou Bradley F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:12.8 10:31 23 47 1 6
7 22 Jennie Ford F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:10.0 10:54 27 47 4 11
8 3 Wella Augustine F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:56.5 57:45.6 11:38 31 47 5 11
9 6 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 1:02:31.0 1:02:22.2 12:33 33 47 2 6
10 35 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 1:04:01.0 1:03:42.0 12:49 35 47 6 11
11 46 Dorene Morris F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:42.7 12:49 36 47 3 6
12 73 Debra Nelson F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:58.3 12:53 37 47 4 6
13 63 Shannon White F 47 F4049 Vida OR 1:04:14.2 1:04:04.6 12:54 38 47 7 11
14 19 Dee Eilers F 75 F7079 Springfield OR 1:10:08.3 1:09:54.8 14:04 39 47 1 1
15 8 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:19:09.5 1:18:56.1 15:53 40 47 8 11