2019 McMinnville Middle School XC Invite

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Girls Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 97 Dominique Eszenyi F 8 Newberg 1 F8 1 15 13:39.6 7:20
2 183 Delaney Brizendine F 8 Valor Christian International 1 F8 2 15 15:07.3 8:07
3 185 Ella Everett F 7 Valor Christian International 2 F7 1 23 15:08.7 8:08
4 156 Makayla Rose F 8 Silverton 1 F8 3 15 15:11.5 8:09
5 89 Yukon Norris Rivera F 6 Neah-Kah-Nie 1 F6 1 14 15:55.3 8:33
6 57 Ivy McIntosh F 7 Lacreole 1 F7 2 23 16:05.2 8:38
7 58 Tenney Nash F 7 Lacreole 2 F7 3 23 16:05.8 8:39
8 59 Polly Olliff F 7 Lacreole 3 F7 4 23 16:06.3 8:39
9 56 Ah Pymm McDaniel F 7 Lacreole 4 F7 5 23 16:07.2 8:39
10 153 Brooke Kuenzi F 6 Silverton 2 F6 2 14 16:29.7 8:51
11 24 Ekatirina Secrist F 6 Duniway 1 F6 3 14 16:39.0 8:56
12 151 Kaitlyn Gehring F 8 Silverton 3 F8 4 15 16:40.9 8:57
13 73 Kinsey Wark F 8 McMinnville Track 1 F8 5 15 16:46.2 9:00
14 103 Sophia Taylor F 7 Newberg 2 F7 6 23 16:54.1 9:05
15 189 Alexa Anderson F 7 Duniway 2 F7 7 23 16:54.9 9:05
16 101 Esther Reeves F 6 Newberg 3 F6 4 14 17:04.2 9:10
17 13 Vivo Greninger F 8 Duniway 3 F8 6 15 17:15.1 9:16
18 18 Molly Martinez F 7 Duniway 4 F7 8 23 17:22.1 9:19
19 70 Alexis Ewing F 8 McMinnville Track 2 F8 7 15 17:33.5 9:26
20 3 Mya Budzik F 7 Duniway 5 F7 9 23 17:37.6 9:28
21 9 Lexi Flores Del Rayo F 8 Duniway 6 F8 8 15 18:02.1 9:41
22 15 Grace Holland F 7 Duniway 7 F7 10 23 18:14.1 9:47
23 29 Christine Walker F 7 Duniway 8 F7 11 23 18:15.0 9:48
24 150 Chloe Gehring F 6 Silverton 4 F6 5 14 18:26.4 9:54
25 96 Shivan Bosco F 7 Newberg 4 F7 12 23 18:32.7 9:57
26 98 Lily Guyette F 7 Newberg 5 F7 13 23 18:32.8 9:57
27 120 Angela Hernandez-Gallo F 6 Patton 1 F6 6 14 18:37.3 10:00
28 104 Mara Weigel F 7 Newberg 6 F7 14 23 18:42.3 10:03
29 4 Vanessa Cano-Luna F 7 Duniway 9 F7 15 23 18:49.2 10:06
30 20 Kaya Rohlffs F 7 Duniway 10 F7 16 23 18:49.5 10:06
31 6 Sofia Del Rayo F 6 Duniway 11 F6 7 14 18:54.8 10:09
32 184 Kylie Carlson F 8 Valor Christian International 3 F8 9 15 18:55.2 10:09
33 102 Mia Sharp F 7 Newberg 7 F7 17 23 18:55.5 10:10
34 154 Becca Molina F 8 Silverton 5 F8 10 15 19:19.3 10:22
35 26 Rylee Strong F 6 Duniway 12 F6 8 14 19:25.9 10:26
36 19 Wren Parker F 7 Duniway 13 F7 18 23 19:35.3 10:31
37 12 Brooke Greninger F 7 Duniway 14 F7 19 23 20:04.3 10:47
38 2 Chelsea Boyer F 7 Duniway 15 F7 20 23 20:10.4 10:50
39 125 Lilliana Rodriguez F 6 Patton 2 F6 9 14 20:11.7 10:51
40 1 Anna Alvarez-Velazquez F 6 Duniway 16 F6 10 14 20:28.2 10:59
41 17 Evelyn Kilgore F 6 Duniway 17 F6 11 14 20:35.5 11:03
42 28 Jayden Tafoya-Yanez F 6 Duniway 18 F6 12 14 20:43.1 11:07
43 10 Suri Fontecha F 6 Duniway 19 F6 13 14 21:04.9 11:19
44 121 Nelly Marin F 7 Patton 3 F7 21 23 21:31.9 11:34
45 99 Emily Hall F 7 Newberg 8 F7 22 23 21:49.9 11:43
46 71 Sage Hadfield-Stanton F 8 McMinnville Track 3 F8 11 15 22:18.7 11:59
47 21 Genevieve Root F 7 Duniway 20 F7 23 23 22:39.6 12:10
48 60 Fallon Robertson F 6 Lacreole 5 F6 14 14 22:52.3 12:17
49 88 Joslynn Johansen F 8 Neah-Kah-Nie 2 F8 12 15 23:47.1 12:46