Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 209 David Uri M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:41.4 1:39:41.0 7:37 1 5 1 2 67.17
2 202 William Barron M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:51:06.2 1:51:04.3 8:29 2 5 1 3 67.15
3 205 Scott McGuire M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:57:31.7 1:57:30.8 8:59 3 5 2 2 60.05
4 208 Robert Towne M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:19.3 2:08:17.5 9:48 4 5 2 3 61.04
5 207 Tammy Teske F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:13:03.6 2:13:02.6 10:10 1 3 1 2 53.10
6 204 Amber-Dawn Ingwerson F 39 F3039 Beaverton OR 2:26:46.6 2:26:46.0 11:13 2 3 1 1 46.08
7 206 Amy Solt F 46 F4049 Milwaukie OR 3:03:49.0 3:03:47.7 14:02 3 3 2 2 38.80
8 203 Gregory Bryant M 69 M6069 Bend OR 3:20:12.0 3:20:10.1 15:17 5 5 3 3 39.92

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 209 David Uri M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:41.4 1:39:41.0 7:37 1 5 1 2 67.17
2 202 William Barron M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:51:06.2 1:51:04.3 8:29 2 5 1 3 67.15
3 205 Scott McGuire M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:57:31.7 1:57:30.8 8:59 3 5 2 2 60.05
4 208 Robert Towne M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:19.3 2:08:17.5 9:48 4 5 2 3 61.04
5 203 Gregory Bryant M 69 M6069 Bend OR 3:20:12.0 3:20:10.1 15:17 5 5 3 3 39.92

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 207 Tammy Teske F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:13:03.6 2:13:02.6 10:10 1 3 1 2 53.10
2 204 Amber-Dawn Ingwerson F 39 F3039 Beaverton OR 2:26:46.6 2:26:46.0 11:13 2 3 1 1 46.08
3 206 Amy Solt F 46 F4049 Milwaukie OR 3:03:49.0 3:03:47.7 14:02 3 3 2 2 38.80

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 209 David Uri M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:41.4 1:39:41.0 7:37 1 5 1 2 67.17
2 202 William Barron M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:51:06.2 1:51:04.3 8:29 2 5 1 3 67.15
3 205 Scott McGuire M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:57:31.7 1:57:30.8 8:59 3 5 2 2 60.05
4 208 Robert Towne M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:19.3 2:08:17.5 9:48 4 5 2 3 61.04
5 203 Gregory Bryant M 69 M6069 Bend OR 3:20:12.0 3:20:10.1 15:17 5 5 3 3 39.92

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 207 Tammy Teske F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:13:03.6 2:13:02.6 10:10 1 3 1 2 53.10
2 206 Amy Solt F 46 F4049 Milwaukie OR 3:03:49.0 3:03:47.7 14:02 3 3 2 2 38.80