Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1741 Trevor Qualman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:04.5 18:02.1 5:49 1 95 1 5
2 1807 Allison Churchill F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 18:08.6 18:06.8 5:50 1 96 1 4
3 1742 Adam Reeder M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 18:36.7 18:36.3 6:00 2 95 1 28
4 1790 Jacob Webb M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 18:46.2 18:43.5 6:02 3 95 2 5
5 1799 Rick Mestler M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 19:05.8 19:03.8 6:09 4 95 1 11
6 1679 Nathan Glazer M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 19:26.0 19:25.6 6:16 5 95 2 28
7 1736 Aaron Porter M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:32.7 19:26.6 6:16 6 95 1 14
8 1640 Daniel Collins M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 19:35.0 19:32.0 6:18 7 95 1 3
9 1768 Will Steele-Long M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:39.9 19:36.0 6:19 8 95 1 3
10 1615 Charlie Box M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:44.7 19:44.5 6:22 9 95 3 28
11 1760 Nathan Sheley M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 19:47.7 19:47.2 6:23 10 95 4 28
12 1824 Shane Prohaska M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:58.7 19:52.0 6:24 11 95 1 1
13 1798 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 19:59.4 19:58.7 6:26 2 96 1 16
14 1675 Henry Fowler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 20:17.0 20:14.4 6:31 12 95 1 3
15 1816 Bridget Franek F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 20:27.8 20:20.1 6:33 3 96 1 2
16 1696 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 20:34.0 20:33.8 6:38 13 95 5 28
17 1642 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:41.2 20:36.6 6:39 14 95 2 11
18 1650 Jason Dedrick M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 20:51.9 20:47.0 6:42 15 95 2 14
19 1724 Elliott Morgan M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:11.7 21:11.2 6:50 16 95 6 28
20 1727 Tanner Nielsen M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 21:19.0 21:12.7 6:50 17 95 2 3
21 1672 Eli Forsha M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:25.9 21:25.4 6:54 18 95 7 28
22 1756 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.4 21:32.9 6:57 19 95 1 5
23 1678 Katryn Gilbert F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:55.6 21:55.1 7:04 4 96 2 16
24 1677 Karalyn Gilbert F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:56.1 21:55.6 7:04 5 96 3 16
25 1623 Mina Buchanan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:38.3 22:14.5 7:10 6 96 1 4
26 1749 Rory Robison M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:24.1 22:19.1 7:12 20 95 3 14
27 1763 Kanoa Smith M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:21.1 22:21.1 7:12 21 95 8 28
28 1622 Glenn Buchanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.7 22:21.6 7:12 22 95 4 14
29 1693 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:32.5 22:30.8 7:15 7 96 4 16
30 1739 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 22:38.8 22:34.7 7:17 23 95 3 11
31 1630 Miles Campbell M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:39.1 22:37.5 7:17 24 95 9 28
32 1818 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:50.3 22:46.5 7:20 25 95 4 11
33 1809 Randy Bernstein M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:05.5 23:01.3 7:25 26 95 1 5
34 1782 Kaelan Valentine M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:16.6 23:10.6 7:28 27 95 3 5
35 1732 Drew Parks M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:15.9 23:14.9 7:29 28 95 10 28
36 1723 Timmy Morach M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 23:17.7 23:16.6 7:30 29 95 11 28
37 1647 Jake Czarnecki M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 23:20.6 23:18.8 7:31 30 95 12 28
38 1777 Ryan McCondochie M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:20.6 23:19.7 7:31 31 95 13 28
39 1765 Sarah Speasl F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 23:35.6 23:35.0 7:36 8 96 5 16
40 1791 Isabella Wells F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 23:37.4 23:37.4 7:37 9 96 1 4
41 1804 Chase Wells M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:39.1 23:37.6 7:37 32 95 1 3
42 1794 Stephan Willow M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:46.2 23:42.9 7:38 33 95 5 11
43 1810 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.7 23:43.6 7:39 34 95 2 5
44 1751 Patrick Rosebrook M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 23:49.9 23:44.5 7:39 35 95 1 6
45 1748 Emmett Robison M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 24:04.6 24:03.4 7:45 36 95 2 6
46 1655 Justin Dillon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:25.9 24:05.3 7:46 37 95 5 14
47 1729 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:31.0 24:23.8 7:52 10 96 1 22
48 1754 Griffin Ruddick M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:53.1 24:52.2 8:01 38 95 14 28
49 1626 Roger Butenschoen M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:13.6 25:04.2 8:05 39 95 2 5
50 1641 Daryl Collins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:12.7 25:07.9 8:06 11 96 1 8
51 1697 Tim Kovash M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:40.4 25:18.7 8:09 40 95 2 3
52 1686 Kailyn Hellwege F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 25:31.1 25:26.8 8:12 12 96 1 2
53 1700 Jacob Lancaster M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:52.5 25:30.6 8:13 41 95 3 3
54 1806 Chris Mitchell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:42.7 25:31.1 8:13 42 95 6 14
55 1813 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:42.5 25:32.6 8:14 13 96 2 4
56 1805 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:51.9 25:44.2 8:17 14 96 1 6
57 1753 Gretchen Ruddick F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 26:05.5 25:53.9 8:21 15 96 2 8
58 1720 Rhys Miner M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:19.5 26:18.4 8:29 43 95 15 28
59 1750 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 26:28.6 26:23.4 8:30 16 96 1 16
60 1737 Luke Potter M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:25.7 26:24.4 8:30 44 95 16 28
61 1738 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 26:50.8 26:43.5 8:37 17 96 2 22
62 1614 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:59.3 26:45.8 8:37 18 96 2 6
63 1814 Grace Bock F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 27:21.8 26:52.1 8:39 19 96 6 16
64 1656 Olivia Dodge F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 27:22.4 27:20.9 8:49 20 96 7 16
65 1815 Kim Bock F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:02.0 27:53.5 8:59 21 96 3 22
66 1666 Calvin Ford M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 27:56.3 27:55.9 9:00 45 95 17 28
67 1691 Sharrie Herbold Sheley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:07.2 27:58.8 9:01 22 96 2 16
68 1673 Isaac Forsha M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:03.7 28:02.0 9:02 46 95 3 6
69 1764 Caleb Speasl M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 28:37.6 28:36.0 9:13 47 95 18 28
70 1776 Peyton Thorburn F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:08.7 29:02.5 9:21 23 96 2 4
71 1819 Ryan Thorburn M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 29:11.8 29:06.1 9:22 48 95 7 14
72 1711 Jasper Mardsen M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 29:40.5 29:40.0 9:33 49 95 19 28
73 1747 Claire Reeder F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 29:50.3 29:43.8 9:35 24 96 3 4
74 1657 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:19.0 30:09.4 9:43 25 96 3 16
75 1755 Robert Sanchez M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 30:41.9 30:40.0 9:53 50 95 2 3
76 1635 Noah Castaneda M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 30:42.6 30:41.1 9:53 51 95 4 6
77 1661 Ribbe Earle M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 30:55.1 30:48.0 9:55 52 95 5 6
78 1659 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 31:03.4 30:51.0 9:56 26 96 4 22
79 1674 Korey Fountain M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 31:04.2 30:51.7 9:56 53 95 2 3
80 1744 James Reeder M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 31:11.6 31:05.9 10:01 54 95 6 6
81 1745 Kim Reeder F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:12.1 31:05.9 10:01 27 96 3 8
82 1752 Addie Ruckwardt F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 31:13.4 31:10.5 10:03 28 96 8 16
83 1803 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 31:15.5 31:12.1 10:03 55 95 6 11
84 1800 Lucia Rodriguez F 41 F4044 Allegany OR 31:48.1 31:19.9 10:06 29 96 4 8
85 1778 Aiden Thorn M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 31:36.7 31:30.5 10:09 56 95 4 5
86 1695 Sandy Kauten F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 31:48.9 31:37.1 10:11 30 96 4 16
87 1721 Steven Modee M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 31:59.0 31:50.5 10:15 57 95 1 2
88 1712 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:55.9 32:41.7 10:32 31 96 3 6
89 1606 Robert Adrian M 61 M6064 West Linn OR 32:57.3 32:46.0 10:33 58 95 3 5
90 1605 Matt Adams M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:04.2 32:55.5 10:36 59 95 3 5
91 1613 Aidan Birney M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 33:38.9 33:02.7 10:39 60 95 20 28
92 1644 Mark Coombe M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:41.8 33:27.5 10:47 61 95 4 5
93 1668 Jennie Ford F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 33:41.7 33:33.1 10:48 32 96 5 22
94 1758 Wanley Seydel F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 34:33.6 34:11.8 11:01 33 96 6 22
95 1757 Todd Seydel M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 34:33.9 34:12.3 11:01 62 95 7 11
96 1735 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 34:51.2 34:29.7 11:07 34 96 4 6
97 1802 Amy Birney F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 35:14.5 34:39.7 11:10 35 96 5 16
98 1728 Tynan O'Connell M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 34:54.5 34:52.4 11:14 63 95 21 28
99 1823 Alan La Prah M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 36:10.9 35:29.6 11:26 64 95 3 3
100 1812 Jerran Johnson M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 36:16.8 35:56.1 11:34 65 95 3 3
101 1703 Conley Lapratt M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 36:11.2 36:07.2 11:38 66 95 22 28
102 1713 Liam Mayers M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 36:18.9 36:15.5 11:41 67 95 23 28
103 1708 Chloe Littleton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 36:33.3 36:30.0 11:45 36 96 9 16
104 1801 Juleae Littleton F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 36:39.8 36:36.7 11:48 37 96 6 16
105 1822 Taylor Bittle F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 38:11.6 37:41.0 12:08 38 96 10 16
106 1811 Emily Harvey F 28 F2529 Creswell OR 38:36.2 38:17.0 12:20 39 96 3 4
107 1619 Sharon Bruns F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:14.1 38:46.8 12:29 40 96 5 6
108 1783 Meghan Valentine F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 39:54.6 39:31.8 12:44 41 96 5 8
109 1649 Kathleen Deacon F 69 F6569 Marcola OR 39:57.1 39:34.5 12:45 42 96 1 2
110 1643 Sheri Cooke F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 39:58.1 39:39.7 12:46 43 96 7 22
111 1627 Aidan Byers F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 41:21.2 41:04.1 13:14 44 96 2 4
112 1629 Matthew Byers M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 41:20.8 41:04.1 13:14 68 95 4 5
113 1608 Chris Bernard M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 42:48.8 42:19.7 13:38 69 95 8 14
114 1607 Alexandria Bernard F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 42:49.6 42:21.2 13:38 45 96 3 4
115 1821 Liz Rambo F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 42:56.6 42:22.7 13:39 46 96 7 16
116 1820 Cameron Bittle M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 43:04.9 42:31.2 13:42 70 95 8 11
117 1734 Larry Payne M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 44:59.4 44:50.9 14:27 71 95 1 3
118 1733 Katie Parks F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 46:08.6 46:08.6 14:52 47 96 8 22
119 1722 Julie Morach F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 46:09.1 46:09.1 14:52 48 96 8 16
120 1638 Andrea Cleveland F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 46:09.5 46:09.5 14:52 49 96 9 22
121 1718 Regina Miller F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 47:37.7 47:18.1 15:14 50 96 4 4
122 1797 Lora Youel F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 49:36.7 49:20.3 15:53 51 96 2 2
123 1681 Thomas Grigsby M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 50:01.9 49:28.5 15:56 72 95 5 5
124 1789 Susan Wardan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 50:01.8 49:28.8 15:56 52 96 9 16
125 1680 Heidi Grigsby F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 50:02.6 50:02.6 16:07 53 96 10 22
126 1714 Kristi McCondochie F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 50:30.7 50:05.9 16:08 54 96 10 16
127 1716 Stewart McCondochie M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 50:31.6 50:06.6 16:08 73 95 9 11
128 1796 James Youel M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 50:40.0 50:21.8 16:13 74 95 2 2
129 1785 Stella Villada-Youel F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 50:40.4 50:23.8 16:14 55 96 11 16
130 1658 Yariv Donde M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 51:25.4 51:01.6 16:26 75 95 10 11
131 1784 Josie Vanscholten F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:23.1 51:08.1 16:28 56 96 11 22
132 1780 Kerstin Turner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:23.0 51:08.6 16:28 57 96 12 22
133 1628 Brandi Byers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 52:03.8 51:43.2 16:39 58 96 13 22
134 1625 Jennifer Butenschoen F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 52:04.6 51:44.0 16:40 59 96 14 22
135 1611 Jason Beverly M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 52:34.6 52:01.0 16:45 76 95 9 14
136 1612 Megan Beverly F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 52:35.9 52:05.3 16:46 60 96 6 8
137 1610 Emma Beverly F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 52:37.2 52:05.7 16:47 61 96 4 4
138 1632 Tonya Carman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 52:45.6 52:27.3 16:53 62 96 12 16
139 1707 Lorie Lind F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 52:47.6 52:29.2 16:54 63 96 1 2
140 1740 Lisa Prevedello F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 52:47.8 52:30.5 16:55 64 96 13 16
141 1631 Brad Carman M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 53:10.7 52:50.5 17:01 77 95 11 11
142 1660 Tasharra Dunlap F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 53:28.7 53:09.9 17:07 65 96 15 22
143 1676 Shawn Garber F 48 F4549 Albany OR 54:08.9 53:47.4 17:19 66 96 16 22
144 1665 Sybil Fontaine F 48 F4549 Happy Valley OR 54:07.9 53:48.2 17:20 67 96 17 22
145 1664 Angela Feist F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 54:08.8 53:51.8 17:21 68 96 18 22
146 1726 Barbara Neal F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 1:00:02.0 59:34.5 19:11 69 96 2 2
147 1772 Barry Swanson M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 1:01:41.3 1:01:28.4 19:48 78 95 1 2
148 1773 Krista Swanson-Earle F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:41.8 1:01:28.5 19:48 70 96 7 8
149 1662 Vela Earle F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 1:01:43.7 1:01:34.5 19:50 71 96 4 4
150 1699 Ewa Lancaster F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:11.0 1:01:41.7 19:52 72 96 19 22
151 1701 Paul Lancaster M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:02:14.1 1:01:44.6 19:53 79 95 5 5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1741 Trevor Qualman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:04.5 18:02.1 5:49 1 95 1 5
2 1742 Adam Reeder M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 18:36.7 18:36.3 6:00 2 95 1 28
3 1790 Jacob Webb M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 18:46.2 18:43.5 6:02 3 95 2 5
4 1799 Rick Mestler M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 19:05.8 19:03.8 6:09 4 95 1 11
5 1679 Nathan Glazer M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 19:26.0 19:25.6 6:16 5 95 2 28
6 1736 Aaron Porter M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:32.7 19:26.6 6:16 6 95 1 14
7 1640 Daniel Collins M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 19:35.0 19:32.0 6:18 7 95 1 3
8 1768 Will Steele-Long M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:39.9 19:36.0 6:19 8 95 1 3
9 1615 Charlie Box M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:44.7 19:44.5 6:22 9 95 3 28
10 1760 Nathan Sheley M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 19:47.7 19:47.2 6:23 10 95 4 28
11 1824 Shane Prohaska M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:58.7 19:52.0 6:24 11 95 1 1
12 1675 Henry Fowler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 20:17.0 20:14.4 6:31 12 95 1 3
13 1696 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 20:34.0 20:33.8 6:38 13 95 5 28
14 1642 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:41.2 20:36.6 6:39 14 95 2 11
15 1650 Jason Dedrick M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 20:51.9 20:47.0 6:42 15 95 2 14
16 1724 Elliott Morgan M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:11.7 21:11.2 6:50 16 95 6 28
17 1727 Tanner Nielsen M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 21:19.0 21:12.7 6:50 17 95 2 3
18 1672 Eli Forsha M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:25.9 21:25.4 6:54 18 95 7 28
19 1756 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.4 21:32.9 6:57 19 95 1 5
20 1749 Rory Robison M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:24.1 22:19.1 7:12 20 95 3 14
21 1763 Kanoa Smith M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:21.1 22:21.1 7:12 21 95 8 28
22 1622 Glenn Buchanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.7 22:21.6 7:12 22 95 4 14
23 1739 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 22:38.8 22:34.7 7:17 23 95 3 11
24 1630 Miles Campbell M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:39.1 22:37.5 7:17 24 95 9 28
25 1818 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:50.3 22:46.5 7:20 25 95 4 11
26 1809 Randy Bernstein M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:05.5 23:01.3 7:25 26 95 1 5
27 1782 Kaelan Valentine M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:16.6 23:10.6 7:28 27 95 3 5
28 1732 Drew Parks M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:15.9 23:14.9 7:29 28 95 10 28
29 1723 Timmy Morach M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 23:17.7 23:16.6 7:30 29 95 11 28
30 1647 Jake Czarnecki M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 23:20.6 23:18.8 7:31 30 95 12 28
31 1777 Ryan McCondochie M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:20.6 23:19.7 7:31 31 95 13 28
32 1804 Chase Wells M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:39.1 23:37.6 7:37 32 95 1 3
33 1794 Stephan Willow M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:46.2 23:42.9 7:38 33 95 5 11
34 1810 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.7 23:43.6 7:39 34 95 2 5
35 1751 Patrick Rosebrook M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 23:49.9 23:44.5 7:39 35 95 1 6
36 1748 Emmett Robison M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 24:04.6 24:03.4 7:45 36 95 2 6
37 1655 Justin Dillon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:25.9 24:05.3 7:46 37 95 5 14
38 1754 Griffin Ruddick M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:53.1 24:52.2 8:01 38 95 14 28
39 1626 Roger Butenschoen M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:13.6 25:04.2 8:05 39 95 2 5
40 1697 Tim Kovash M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:40.4 25:18.7 8:09 40 95 2 3
41 1700 Jacob Lancaster M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:52.5 25:30.6 8:13 41 95 3 3
42 1806 Chris Mitchell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:42.7 25:31.1 8:13 42 95 6 14
43 1720 Rhys Miner M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:19.5 26:18.4 8:29 43 95 15 28
44 1737 Luke Potter M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:25.7 26:24.4 8:30 44 95 16 28
45 1666 Calvin Ford M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 27:56.3 27:55.9 9:00 45 95 17 28
46 1673 Isaac Forsha M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:03.7 28:02.0 9:02 46 95 3 6
47 1764 Caleb Speasl M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 28:37.6 28:36.0 9:13 47 95 18 28
48 1819 Ryan Thorburn M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 29:11.8 29:06.1 9:22 48 95 7 14
49 1711 Jasper Mardsen M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 29:40.5 29:40.0 9:33 49 95 19 28
50 1755 Robert Sanchez M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 30:41.9 30:40.0 9:53 50 95 2 3
51 1635 Noah Castaneda M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 30:42.6 30:41.1 9:53 51 95 4 6
52 1661 Ribbe Earle M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 30:55.1 30:48.0 9:55 52 95 5 6
53 1674 Korey Fountain M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 31:04.2 30:51.7 9:56 53 95 2 3
54 1744 James Reeder M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 31:11.6 31:05.9 10:01 54 95 6 6
55 1803 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 31:15.5 31:12.1 10:03 55 95 6 11
56 1778 Aiden Thorn M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 31:36.7 31:30.5 10:09 56 95 4 5
57 1721 Steven Modee M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 31:59.0 31:50.5 10:15 57 95 1 2
58 1606 Robert Adrian M 61 M6064 West Linn OR 32:57.3 32:46.0 10:33 58 95 3 5
59 1605 Matt Adams M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:04.2 32:55.5 10:36 59 95 3 5
60 1613 Aidan Birney M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 33:38.9 33:02.7 10:39 60 95 20 28
61 1644 Mark Coombe M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:41.8 33:27.5 10:47 61 95 4 5
62 1757 Todd Seydel M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 34:33.9 34:12.3 11:01 62 95 7 11
63 1728 Tynan O'Connell M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 34:54.5 34:52.4 11:14 63 95 21 28
64 1823 Alan La Prah M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 36:10.9 35:29.6 11:26 64 95 3 3
65 1812 Jerran Johnson M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 36:16.8 35:56.1 11:34 65 95 3 3
66 1703 Conley Lapratt M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 36:11.2 36:07.2 11:38 66 95 22 28
67 1713 Liam Mayers M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 36:18.9 36:15.5 11:41 67 95 23 28
68 1629 Matthew Byers M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 41:20.8 41:04.1 13:14 68 95 4 5
69 1608 Chris Bernard M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 42:48.8 42:19.7 13:38 69 95 8 14
70 1820 Cameron Bittle M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 43:04.9 42:31.2 13:42 70 95 8 11
71 1734 Larry Payne M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 44:59.4 44:50.9 14:27 71 95 1 3
72 1681 Thomas Grigsby M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 50:01.9 49:28.5 15:56 72 95 5 5
73 1716 Stewart McCondochie M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 50:31.6 50:06.6 16:08 73 95 9 11
74 1796 James Youel M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 50:40.0 50:21.8 16:13 74 95 2 2
75 1658 Yariv Donde M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 51:25.4 51:01.6 16:26 75 95 10 11
76 1611 Jason Beverly M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 52:34.6 52:01.0 16:45 76 95 9 14
77 1631 Brad Carman M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 53:10.7 52:50.5 17:01 77 95 11 11
78 1772 Barry Swanson M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 1:01:41.3 1:01:28.4 19:48 78 95 1 2
79 1701 Paul Lancaster M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:02:14.1 1:01:44.6 19:53 79 95 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1807 Allison Churchill F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 18:08.6 18:06.8 5:50 1 96 1 4
2 1798 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 19:59.4 19:58.7 6:26 2 96 1 16
3 1816 Bridget Franek F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 20:27.8 20:20.1 6:33 3 96 1 2
4 1678 Katryn Gilbert F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:55.6 21:55.1 7:04 4 96 2 16
5 1677 Karalyn Gilbert F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:56.1 21:55.6 7:04 5 96 3 16
6 1623 Mina Buchanan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:38.3 22:14.5 7:10 6 96 1 4
7 1693 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:32.5 22:30.8 7:15 7 96 4 16
8 1765 Sarah Speasl F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 23:35.6 23:35.0 7:36 8 96 5 16
9 1791 Isabella Wells F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 23:37.4 23:37.4 7:37 9 96 1 4
10 1729 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:31.0 24:23.8 7:52 10 96 1 22
11 1641 Daryl Collins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:12.7 25:07.9 8:06 11 96 1 8
12 1686 Kailyn Hellwege F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 25:31.1 25:26.8 8:12 12 96 1 2
13 1813 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:42.5 25:32.6 8:14 13 96 2 4
14 1805 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:51.9 25:44.2 8:17 14 96 1 6
15 1753 Gretchen Ruddick F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 26:05.5 25:53.9 8:21 15 96 2 8
16 1750 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 26:28.6 26:23.4 8:30 16 96 1 16
17 1738 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 26:50.8 26:43.5 8:37 17 96 2 22
18 1614 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:59.3 26:45.8 8:37 18 96 2 6
19 1814 Grace Bock F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 27:21.8 26:52.1 8:39 19 96 6 16
20 1656 Olivia Dodge F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 27:22.4 27:20.9 8:49 20 96 7 16
21 1815 Kim Bock F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:02.0 27:53.5 8:59 21 96 3 22
22 1691 Sharrie Herbold Sheley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:07.2 27:58.8 9:01 22 96 2 16
23 1776 Peyton Thorburn F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:08.7 29:02.5 9:21 23 96 2 4
24 1747 Claire Reeder F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 29:50.3 29:43.8 9:35 24 96 3 4
25 1657 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:19.0 30:09.4 9:43 25 96