Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 112 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:51.1 21:50.7 7:02 1 10 1 1
2 107 Rex Lyons M 15 M1519 Bend OR 24:22.6 24:21.5 7:51 2 10 1 2
3 121 Patrick Flaherty M 50 M5054 Fox OR 25:00.3 24:58.5 8:03 3 10 1 1
4 108 Walt Lyons M 49 M4549 Bend OR 28:20.2 28:18.0 9:07 4 10 1 2
5 122 Walt Carter M 64 M6064 Prineville OR 30:12.3 30:12.2 9:44 5 10 1 1
6 105 Holly Lyons F 45 F4549 Bend OR 30:31.2 30:29.1 9:49 1 15 1 1
7 106 Juliet Lyons F 11 F1114 Bend OR 30:32.9 30:30.0 9:49 2 15 1 2
8 104 Coogan Lyons M 13 M1114 Bend OR 31:25.7 31:23.3 10:07 6 10 1 2
9 101 Elizabeth Banderas F 26 F2529 Redmond OR 33:48.8 33:48.4 10:53 3 15 1 3
10 110 Megan Pollock F 30 F3034 Madras OR 35:14.0 35:11.3 11:20 4 15 1 2
11 111 Cassandra Ruwaldt F 28 F2529 Madras OR 37:02.5 37:02.2 11:56 5 15 2 3
12 103 Jon Gandy M 46 M4549 Madras OR 37:44.3 37:43.1 12:09 7 10 2 2
13 113 Adelyn Tucker F 12 F1114 Bend OR 41:05.6 41:05.4 13:14 6 15 2 2
14 115 Sarah Tucker F 38 F3539 Bend OR 41:05.6 41:05.6 13:14 7 15 1 1
15 125 Anna Turo F 8 F0110 Madras OR 49:38.7 49:34.9 15:58 8 15 1 3
16 124 Tiffany Turo F 42 F4044 Madras OR 49:39.1 49:35.6 15:58 9 15 1 1
17 116 Shaun Tucker M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:01:00.4 1:00:59.0 19:38 8 10 1 1
18 114 Keegan Tucker M 11 M1114 Bend OR 1:01:01.7 1:01:00.4 19:39 9 10 2 2
19 119 Hannah Fisher F 7 F0110 Culver OR 1:15:52.5 1:15:49.0 24:25 10 15 2 3
20 120 Mackenzie Fisher F 3 F0110 Culver OR 1:15:55.9 1:15:52.3 24:26 11 15 3 3
21 117 Jessica Fisher F 31 F3034 Culver OR 1:16:00.5 1:15:53.6 24:26 12 15 2 2
22 118 Whitney McCormick F 29 F2529 Culver OR 1:16:05.1 1:15:59.8 24:28 13 15 3 3
23 123 Sheila Fisher F 53 F5054 Madras OR 1:16:07.1 1:16:00.6 24:28 14 15 1 1

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 112 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:51.1 21:50.7 7:02 1 10 1 1
2 107 Rex Lyons M 15 M1519 Bend OR 24:22.6 24:21.5 7:51 2 10 1 2
3 121 Patrick Flaherty M 50 M5054 Fox OR 25:00.3 24:58.5 8:03 3 10 1 1
4 108 Walt Lyons M 49 M4549 Bend OR 28:20.2 28:18.0 9:07 4 10 1 2
5 122 Walt Carter M 64 M6064 Prineville OR 30:12.3 30:12.2 9:44 5 10 1 1
6 104 Coogan Lyons M 13 M1114 Bend OR 31:25.7 31:23.3 10:07 6 10 1 2
7 103 Jon Gandy M 46 M4549 Madras OR 37:44.3 37:43.1 12:09 7 10 2 2
8 116 Shaun Tucker M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:01:00.4 1:00:59.0 19:38 8 10 1 1
9 114 Keegan Tucker M 11 M1114 Bend OR 1:01:01.7 1:01:00.4 19:39 9 10 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 105 Holly Lyons F 45 F4549 Bend OR 30:31.2 30:29.1 9:49 1 15 1 1
2 106 Juliet Lyons F 11 F1114 Bend OR 30:32.9 30:30.0 9:49 2 15 1 2
3 101 Elizabeth Banderas F 26 F2529 Redmond OR 33:48.8 33:48.4 10:53 3 15 1 3
4 110 Megan Pollock F 30 F3034 Madras OR 35:14.0 35:11.3 11:20 4 15 1 2
5 111 Cassandra Ruwaldt F 28 F2529 Madras OR 37:02.5 37:02.2 11:56 5 15 2 3
6 113 Adelyn Tucker F 12 F1114 Bend OR 41:05.6 41:05.4 13:14 6 15 2 2
7 115 Sarah Tucker F 38 F3539 Bend OR 41:05.6 41:05.6 13:14 7 15 1 1
8 125 Anna Turo F 8 F0110 Madras OR 49:38.7 49:34.9 15:58 8 15 1 3
9 124 Tiffany Turo F 42 F4044 Madras OR 49:39.1 49:35.6 15:58 9 15 1 1
10 119 Hannah Fisher F 7 F0110 Culver OR 1:15:52.5 1:15:49.0 24:25 10 15 2 3
11 120 Mackenzie Fisher F 3 F0110 Culver OR 1:15:55.9 1:15:52.3 24:26 11 15 3 3
12 117 Jessica Fisher F 31 F3034 Culver OR 1:16:00.5 1:15:53.6 24:26 12 15 2 2
13 118 Whitney McCormick F 29 F2529 Culver OR 1:16:05.1 1:15:59.8 24:28 13 15 3 3
14 123 Sheila Fisher F 53 F5054 Madras OR 1:16:07.1 1:16:00.6 24:28 14 15 1 1

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 112 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:51.1 21:50.7 7:02 1 10 1 1
2 121 Patrick Flaherty M 50 M5054 Fox OR 25:00.3 24:58.5 8:03 3 10 1 1
3 108 Walt Lyons M 49 M4549 Bend OR 28:20.2 28:18.0 9:07 4 10 1 2
4 122 Walt Carter M 64 M6064 Prineville OR 30:12.3 30:12.2 9:44 5 10 1 1
5 103 Jon Gandy M 46 M4549 Madras OR 37:44.3 37:43.1 12:09 7 10 2 2
6 116 Shaun Tucker M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:01:00.4 1:00:59.0 19:38 8 10 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 105 Holly Lyons F 45 F4549 Bend OR 30:31.2 30:29.1 9:49 1 15 1 1
2 124 Tiffany Turo F 42 F4044 Madras OR 49:39.1 49:35.6 15:58 9 15 1 1
3 123 Sheila Fisher F 53 F5054 Madras OR 1:16:07.1 1:16:00.6 24:28 14 15 1 1