2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Varsity Boys

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 982 Abdre Stablein M 12 Front Range Christian 1 M12 1 26 17:54.3 5:46
2 361 Matthew Lobojko M 11 Highlands Ranch 1 M11 1 51 18:12.5 5:52
3 357 Samuel Hilsden M 11 Highlands Ranch 2 M11 2 51 18:51.9 6:05
4 625 Adani Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 1 M10 1 47 19:21.6 6:14
5 365 Scott Mortimer M 12 Highlands Ranch 3 M12 2 26 19:29.1 6:17
6 624 Abdirahman Hassan M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 2 M12 3 26 19:36.2 6:19
7 678 Tim Long M 12 Platte Canyon 1 M12 4 26 19:47.8 6:23
8 710 Dylan Brush M 10 St. Mary`s 1 M10 2 47 19:55.9 6:25
9 352 Owen Flack M 11 Highlands Ranch 4 M11 3 51 20:02.9 6:28
10 378 Ty Young M 11 Highlands Ranch 5 M11 4 51 20:06.9 6:29
11 162 Nigel Kangethe M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 1 M11 5 51 20:10.7 6:30
12 168 Edwin Wojcik M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 2 M11 6 51 20:22.2 6:34
13 575 Benjamin Farney M 9 Legend 1 M9 1 47 20:31.3 6:37
14 713 Jackson Neppl M 9 St. Mary`s 2 M9 2 47 20:38.5 6:39
15 965 Cale Schafer M 12 Valley 1 M12 5 26 20:38.5 6:39
16 585 Clark Rickey M 11 Legend 2 M11 7 51 20:44.6 6:41
17 345 Dylan Barnard M 9 Highlands Ranch 6 M9 3 47 20:49.3 6:43
18 354 Andrew Gardner M 11 Highlands Ranch 7 M11 8 51 20:54.5 6:44
19 375 Charlie Wells M 12 Highlands Ranch 8 M12 6 26 21:03.3 6:47
20 131 Reese Onago M 11 Clear Creek 1 M11 9 51 21:04.8 6:48
21 712 Jacob Limb M 10 St. Mary`s 3 M10 3 47 21:07.1 6:48
22 144 Eli McCullick M 12 Dawson School 1 M12 7 26 21:20.9 6:53
23 984 Kevin Britton M 11 Front Range Christian 2 M11 10 51 21:20.9 6:53
24 360 Jason Koch M 11 Highlands Ranch 9 M11 11 51 21:23.9 6:54
25 349 Aiden Cermak M 11 Highlands Ranch 10 M11 12 51 21:27.7 6:55
26 957 Calab Caciari M 9 Valley 2 M9 4 47 21:32.5 6:56
27 626 Nabil Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 3 M10 4 47 21:34.5 6:57
28 983 Anthony Earl M 12 Front Range Christian 3 M12 8 26 21:38.8 6:59
29 682 Jace Valentine M 10 Platte Canyon 2 M10 5 47 21:41.5 6:59
30 372 Daniel Shore M 10 Highlands Ranch 11 M10 6 47 21:42.1 7:00
31 141 Finn Carpenter M 9 Dawson School 2 M9 5 47 21:42.7 7:00
32 348 David Canaday M 10 Highlands Ranch 12 M10 7 47 21:46.8 7:01
33 129 Campbell Houston M 11 Clear Creek 2 M11 13 51 21:49.1 7:02
34 363 Liam MacPherson M 9 Highlands Ranch 13 M9 6 47 21:50.1 7:02
35 69 Gage Masoncup M 11 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 1 M11 14 51 21:52.2 7:03
36 377 Lucas Witte M 9 Highlands Ranch 14 M9 7 47 21:53.1 7:03
37 152 Trent Born M 10 Denver Eagles 1 M10 8 47 21:55.4 7:04
38 966 Colby Schafer M 9 Valley 3 M9 8 47 22:17.9 7:11
39 592 Luke Timmons M 9 Legend 3 M9 9 47 22:25.7 7:14
40 368 Matthew Schlatter M 10 Highlands Ranch 15 M10 9 47 22:42.2 7:19
41 140 Griffin Biggar M 11 Dawson School 3 M11 15 51 22:42.4 7:19
42 367 Zachary Salcido M 12 Highlands Ranch 16 M12 9 26 22:45.1 7:20
43 631 Yosef Yohannes M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 4 M10 10 47 22:52.5 7:22
44 70 Bransen Mihalko M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 2 M9 10 47 23:02.6 7:26
45 145 Toby Morrow M 10 Dawson School 4 M10 11 47 23:06.1 7:27
46 147 Sam Waters M 10 Dawson School 5 M10 12 47 23:08.5 7:27
47 628 Anuwar Hussein M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 5 M12 10 26 23:13.5 7:29
48 681 Tucker Sussenbach M 10 Platte Canyon 3 M10 13 47 23:18.8 7:31
49 169 Andrew Yant M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 3 M11 16 51 23:28.8 7:34
50 127 Steven Gould M 12 Clear Creek 3 M12 11 26 23:30.8 7:35
51 34 Antonio Lopez M 12 Alameda International 1 M12 12 26 23:37.5 7:37
52 627 Suhayb Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 6 M10 14 47 23:39.0 7:37
53 711 Lyndon Gotelare M 9 St. Mary`s 4 M9 11 47 23:40.1 7:38
54 978 Jose Rodriguez M 12 Westminster 1 M12 13 26 23:47.1 7:40
55 571 Noah Cooley M 10 Legend 4 M10 15 47 23:59.0 7:44
56 574 Logan Eschenfeld M 9 Legend 5 M9 12 47 24:01.9 7:45
57 588 Matthew Sadler M 11 Legend 6 M11 17 51 24:04.5 7:45
58 73 Jonathan Wiggins M 10 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 3 M10 16 47 24:06.5 7:46
59 593 Owen Vaughn M 10 Legend 7 M10 17 47 24:07.7 7:46
60 67 Ewan Estrada-Tsosie M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 4 M9 13 47 24:07.8 7:46
61 567 Tyler Barrack M 10 Legend 8 M10 18 47 24:08.2 7:47
62 408 Tristan Abraham M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 1 M11 18 51 24:13.6 7:48
63 985 Luke Richards M 9 Front Range Christian 4 M9 14 47 24:18.9 7:50
64 576 Jason France M 9 Legend 9 M9 15 47 24:22.1 7:51
65 677 Chris Long M 12 Platte Canyon 4 M12 14 26 24:28.0 7:53
66 358 Lucas Johnson M 11 Highlands Ranch 17 M11 19 51 24:33.5 7:55
67 577 Konnor Hroncheck M 11 Legend 10 M11 20 51 24:34.8 7:55
68 679 Joseph Melero M 11 Platte Canyon 5 M11 21 51 24:35.2 7:55
69 583 Caleb Ramsey M 11 Legend 11 M11 22 51 24:37.1 7:56
70 369 Ryan Schubert M 11 Highlands Ranch 18 M11 23 51 24:45.3 7:59
71 591 Jack Suparat M 10 Legend 12 M10 19 47 24:51.5 8:01
72 355 Alex Haller M 9 Highlands Ranch 19 M9 16 47 24:51.6 8:01
73 590 Nate Stanley M 9 Legend 13 M9 17 47 25:01.3 8:04
74 570 Chase Boyd M 10 Legend 14 M10 20 47 25:04.0 8:05
75 167 Jack Schlingman M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 4 M10 21 47 25:04.1 8:05
76 675 Dante Branigan M 11 Platte Canyon 6 M11 24 51 25:13.4 8:08
77 353 Alex Gallegos M 10 Highlands Ranch 20 M10 22 47 25:20.9 8:10
78 347 Elijah Bruny M 9 Highlands Ranch 21 M9 18 47 25:22.2 8:10
79 708 Alex Bodnar M 9 St. Mary`s 5 M9 19 47 25:23.2 8:11
80 350 Carson Cheney M 10 Highlands Ranch 22 M10 23 47 25:28.5 8:12
81 130 Will Lewis M 8 Clear Creek 4 M8 1 2 25:37.6 8:15
82 371 Tyler Shipley M 11 Highlands Ranch 23 M11 25 51 25:42.0 8:17
83 676 Gavin Geiger M 10 Platte Canyon 7 M10 24 47 25:53.3 8:20
84 72 Gabriel Pena M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 5 M9 20 47 25:55.6 8:21
85 579 Karl Krueger M 11 Legend 15 M11 26 51 26:14.0 8:27
86 580 Jackson Ogren M 9 Legend 16 M9 21 47 26:16.0 8:28
87 630 Nazarrio Valladares M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 7 M11 27 51 26:20.4 8:29
88 960 Jackson Dudley M 9 Valley 4 M9 22 47 26:53.8 8:40
89 961 Christopher Felice M 11 Valley 5 M11 28 51 27:15.2 8:47
90 582 Riley Queisert M 10 Legend 17 M10 25 47 27:16.4 8:47
91 569 Brandon Boulton M 11 Legend 18 M11 29 51 27:26.2 8:50
92 143 Jacob Horacek M 9 Dawson School 6 M9 23 47 27:27.6 8:51
93 959 Cameron Dudley M 9 Valley 6 M9 24 47 27:33.8 8:53
94 673 Liam Bailey M 9 Platte Canyon 8 M9 25 47 27:40.3 8:55
95 958 John Cochran M 10 Valley 7 M10 26 47 27:41.9 8:55
96 159 Bereket Andualem M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 5 M9 26 47 27:42.8 8:56
97 364 Jason Miguel M 12 Highlands Ranch 24 M12 15 26 27:45.7 8:57
98 572 Sivasubal Devanathan M 10 Legend 19 M10 27 47 27:55.4 9:00
99 165 Chevalier McNeal M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 6 M10 28 47 28:00.7 9:01
100 622 Ayman Tahir M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 8 M10 29 47 28:20.4 9:08
101 587 Jacob Sadler M 9 Legend 20 M9 27 47 28:21.0 9:08
102 416 Bryan Torres M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 2 M11 30 51 28:25.3 9:09
103 586 Ryan Rodolph M 10 Legend 21 M10 30 47 28:28.8 9:11
104 415 Bryan Tapia M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 3 M11 31 51 28:30.6 9:11
105 417 Tien Vu M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 4 M11 32 51 28:31.1 9:11
106 160 Jeremiah Doris M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 7 M9 28 47 28:32.0 9:12
107 155 Joshua Lewis M 9 Denver Eagles 2 M9 29 47 28:35.3 9:13
108 581 Jayant Polakam M 10 Legend 22 M10 31 47 28:40.3 9:14
109 370 Jackson Seales M 10 Highlands Ranch 25 M10 32 47 28:54.0 9:19
110 346 John Bennett M 9 Highlands Ranch 26 M9 30 47 29:00.4 9:21
111 409 Javier Bravo M 10 Kipp Denver Collegiate 5 M10 33 47 29:07.3 9:23
112 573 Mitch Devito M 10 Legend 23 M10 34 47 29:32.2 9:31
113 166 Luca Milia M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 8 M10 35 47 29:36.4 9:32
114 362 Robin Luo M 10 Highlands Ranch 27 M10 36 47 29:40.0 9:33
115 714 Ganin Rodriguez M 9 St. Mary`s 6 M9 31 47 29:53.9 9:38
116 146 Nolan Silver M 9 Dawson School 7 M9 32 47 29:54.9 9:38
117 680 Michael Wietland M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 9 M9 33 47 30:00.0 9:40
118 128 Taran Guin M 10 Clear Creek 5 M10 37 47 30:04.4 9:41
119 987 Noah Donnegan M 9 Front Range Christian 5 M9 34 47 30:05.4 9:42
120 126 Keith Brent M 12 Clear Creek 6 M12 16 26 30:14.4 9:44
121 584 Connor Castro M 9 Legend 24 M9 35 47 30:36.9 9:52
122 962 Seth Quintana M 12 Valley 8 M12 17 26 31:01.2 10:00
123 629 Franklin Quaye M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 9 M12 18 26 31:57.8 10:18
124 412 Jonathan Marroquin M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 6 M11 33 51 32:22.0 10:26
125 164 C J Jones M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 10 M11 34 51 32:37.9 10:31
126 374 Ethan Vuong M 10 Highlands Ranch 28 M10 38 47 32:38.7 10:31
127 376 Daniel Wilson M 9 Highlands Ranch 29 M9 36 47 33:35.4 10:49
128 366 Evan Pierce M 9 Highlands Ranch 30 M9 37 47 33:35.8 10:49
129 35 Luis Millan M 11 Alameda International 2 M11 35 51 36:01.6 11:36
130 623 Johnathan Diehl M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 10 M11 36 51 36:17.8 11:41
131 351 Ryan Fish M 10 Highlands Ranch 31 M10 39 47 36:24.2 11:44
132 33 Moises Cervantes M 11 Alameda International 3 M11 37 51 37:30.8 12:05
133 142 Cade Collins M 9 Dawson School 8 M9 38 47 38:36.8 12:26
134 163 Magok Malual M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 11 M10 40 47 40:35.0 13:04
135 161 Saulo Guzman M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 12 M11 38 51 40:38.2 13:05
136 963 Brady Rutheford M 9 Valley 9 M9 39 47 42:42.7 13:45
137 674 Seth Black M 9 Platte Canyon 9 M9 40 47 55:14.1 17:47

Men Results: Varsity Boys

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 982 Abdre Stablein M 12 Front Range Christian 1 M12 1 26 17:54.3 5:46
2 361 Matthew Lobojko M 11 Highlands Ranch 1 M11 1 51 18:12.5 5:52
3 357 Samuel Hilsden M 11 Highlands Ranch 2 M11 2 51 18:51.9 6:05
4 625 Adani Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 1 M10 1 47 19:21.6 6:14
5 365 Scott Mortimer M 12 Highlands Ranch 3 M12 2 26 19:29.1 6:17
6 624 Abdirahman Hassan M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 2 M12 3 26 19:36.2 6:19
7 678 Tim Long M 12 Platte Canyon 1 M12 4 26 19:47.8 6:23
8 710 Dylan Brush M 10 St. Mary`s 1 M10 2 47 19:55.9 6:25
9 352 Owen Flack M 11 Highlands Ranch 4 M11 3 51 20:02.9 6:28
10 378 Ty Young M 11 Highlands Ranch 5 M11 4 51 20:06.9 6:29
11 162 Nigel Kangethe M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 1 M11 5 51 20:10.7 6:30
12 168 Edwin Wojcik M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 2 M11 6 51 20:22.2 6:34
13 575 Benjamin Farney M 9 Legend 1 M9 1 47 20:31.3 6:37
14 713 Jackson Neppl M 9 St. Mary`s 2 M9 2 47 20:38.5 6:39
15 965 Cale Schafer M 12 Valley 1 M12 5 26 20:38.5 6:39
16 585 Clark Rickey M 11 Legend 2 M11 7 51 20:44.6 6:41
17 345 Dylan Barnard M 9 Highlands Ranch 6 M9 3 47 20:49.3 6:43
18 354 Andrew Gardner M 11 Highlands Ranch 7 M11 8 51 20:54.5 6:44
19 375 Charlie Wells M 12 Highlands Ranch 8 M12 6 26 21:03.3 6:47
20 131 Reese Onago M 11 Clear Creek 1 M11 9 51 21:04.8 6:48
21 712 Jacob Limb M 10 St. Mary`s 3 M10 3 47 21:07.1 6:48
22 144 Eli McCullick M 12 Dawson School 1 M12 7 26 21:20.9 6:53
23 984 Kevin Britton M 11 Front Range Christian 2 M11 10 51 21:20.9 6:53
24 360 Jason Koch M 11 Highlands Ranch 9 M11 11 51 21:23.9 6:54
25 349 Aiden Cermak M 11 Highlands Ranch 10 M11 12 51 21:27.7 6:55
26 957 Calab Caciari M 9 Valley 2 M9 4 47 21:32.5 6:56
27 626 Nabil Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 3 M10 4 47 21:34.5 6:57
28 983 Anthony Earl M 12 Front Range Christian 3 M12 8 26 21:38.8 6:59
29 682 Jace Valentine M 10 Platte Canyon 2 M10 5 47 21:41.5 6:59
30 372 Daniel Shore M 10 Highlands Ranch 11 M10 6 47 21:42.1 7:00
31 141 Finn Carpenter M 9 Dawson School 2 M9 5 47 21:42.7 7:00
32 348 David Canaday M 10 Highlands Ranch 12 M10 7 47 21:46.8 7:01
33 129 Campbell Houston M 11 Clear Creek 2 M11 13 51 21:49.1 7:02
34 363 Liam MacPherson M 9 Highlands Ranch 13 M9 6 47 21:50.1 7:02
35 69 Gage Masoncup M 11 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 1 M11 14 51 21:52.2 7:03
36 377 Lucas Witte M 9 Highlands Ranch 14 M9 7 47 21:53.1 7:03
37 152 Trent Born M 10 Denver Eagles 1 M10 8 47 21:55.4 7:04
38 966 Colby Schafer M 9 Valley 3 M9 8 47 22:17.9 7:11
39 592 Luke Timmons M 9 Legend 3 M9 9 47 22:25.7 7:14
40 368 Matthew Schlatter M 10 Highlands Ranch 15 M10 9 47 22:42.2 7:19
41 140 Griffin Biggar M 11 Dawson School 3 M11 15 51 22:42.4 7:19
42 367 Zachary Salcido M 12 Highlands Ranch 16 M12 9 26 22:45.1 7:20
43 631 Yosef Yohannes M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 4 M10 10 47 22:52.5 7:22
44 70 Bransen Mihalko M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 2 M9 10 47 23:02.6 7:26
45 145 Toby Morrow M 10 Dawson School 4 M10 11 47 23:06.1 7:27
46 147 Sam Waters M 10 Dawson School 5 M10 12 47 23:08.5 7:27
47 628 Anuwar Hussein M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 5 M12 10 26 23:13.5 7:29
48 681 Tucker Sussenbach M 10 Platte Canyon 3 M10 13 47 23:18.8 7:31
49 169 Andrew Yant M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 3 M11 16 51 23:28.8 7:34
50 127 Steven Gould M 12 Clear Creek 3 M12 11 26 23:30.8 7:35
51 34 Antonio Lopez M 12 Alameda International 1 M12 12 26 23:37.5 7:37
52 627 Suhayb Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 6 M10 14 47 23:39.0 7:37
53 711 Lyndon Gotelare M 9 St. Mary`s 4 M9 11 47 23:40.1 7:38
54 978 Jose Rodriguez M 12 Westminster 1 M12 13 26 23:47.1 7:40
55 571 Noah Cooley M 10 Legend 4 M10 15 47 23:59.0 7:44
56 574 Logan Eschenfeld M 9 Legend 5 M9 12 47 24:01.9 7:45
57 588 Matthew Sadler M 11 Legend 6 M11 17 51 24:04.5 7:45
58 73 Jonathan Wiggins M 10 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 3 M10 16 47 24:06.5 7:46
59 593 Owen Vaughn M 10 Legend 7 M10 17 47 24:07.7 7:46
60 67 Ewan Estrada-Tsosie M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 4 M9 13 47 24:07.8 7:46
61 567 Tyler Barrack M 10 Legend 8 M10 18 47 24:08.2 7:47
62 408 Tristan Abraham M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 1 M11 18 51 24:13.6 7:48
63 985 Luke Richards M 9 Front Range Christian 4 M9 14 47 24:18.9 7:50
64 576 Jason France M 9 Legend 9 M9 15 47 24:22.1 7:51
65 677 Chris Long M 12 Platte Canyon 4 M12 14 26 24:28.0 7:53
66 358 Lucas Johnson M 11 Highlands Ranch 17 M11 19 51 24:33.5 7:55
67 577 Konnor Hroncheck M 11 Legend 10 M11 20 51 24:34.8 7:55
68 679 Joseph Melero M 11 Platte Canyon 5 M11 21 51 24:35.2 7:55
69 583 Caleb Ramsey M 11 Legend 11 M11 22 51 24:37.1 7:56
70 369 Ryan Schubert M 11 Highlands Ranch 18 M11 23 51 24:45.3 7:59
71 591 Jack Suparat M 10 Legend 12 M10 19 47 24:51.5 8:01
72 355 Alex Haller M 9 Highlands Ranch 19 M9 16 47 24:51.6 8:01
73 590 Nate Stanley M 9 Legend 13 M9 17 47 25:01.3 8:04
74 570 Chase Boyd M 10 Legend 14 M10 20 47 25:04.0 8:05
75 167 Jack Schlingman M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 4 M10 21 47 25:04.1 8:05
76 675 Dante Branigan M 11 Platte Canyon 6 M11 24 51 25:13.4 8:08
77 353 Alex Gallegos M 10 Highlands Ranch 20 M10 22 47 25:20.9 8:10
78 347 Elijah Bruny M 9 Highlands Ranch 21 M9 18 47 25:22.2 8:10
79 708 Alex Bodnar M 9 St. Mary`s 5 M9 19 47 25:23.2 8:11
80 350 Carson Cheney M 10 Highlands Ranch 22 M10 23 47 25:28.5 8:12
81 130 Will Lewis M 8 Clear Creek 4 M8 1 2 25:37.6 8:15
82 371 Tyler Shipley M 11 Highlands Ranch 23 M11 25 51 25:42.0 8:17
83 676 Gavin Geiger M 10 Platte Canyon 7 M10 24 47 25:53.3 8:20
84 72 Gabriel Pena M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 5 M9 20 47 25:55.6 8:21
85 579 Karl Krueger M 11 Legend 15 M11 26 51 26:14.0 8:27
86 580 Jackson Ogren M 9 Legend 16 M9 21 47 26:16.0 8:28
87 630 Nazarrio Valladares M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 7 M11 27 51 26:20.4 8:29
88 960 Jackson Dudley M 9 Valley 4 M9 22 47 26:53.8 8:40
89 961 Christopher Felice M 11 Valley 5 M11 28 51 27:15.2 8:47
90 582 Riley Queisert M 10 Legend 17 M10 25 47 27:16.4 8:47
91 569 Brandon Boulton M 11 Legend 18 M11 29 51 27:26.2 8:50
92 143 Jacob Horacek M 9 Dawson School 6 M9 23 47 27:27.6 8:51
93 959 Cameron Dudley M 9 Valley 6 M9 24 47 27:33.8 8:53
94 673 Liam Bailey M 9 Platte Canyon 8 M9 25 47 27:40.3 8:55
95 958 John Cochran M 10 Valley 7 M10 26 47 27:41.9 8:55
96 159 Bereket Andualem M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 5 M9 26 47 27:42.8 8:56
97 364 Jason Miguel M 12 Highlands Ranch 24 M12 15 26 27:45.7 8:57
98 572 Sivasubal Devanathan M 10 Legend 19 M10 27 47 27:55.4 9:00
99 165 Chevalier McNeal M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 6 M10 28 47 28:00.7 9:01
100 622 Ayman Tahir M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 8 M10 29 47 28:20.4 9:08
101 587 Jacob Sadler M 9 Legend 20 M9 27 47 28:21.0 9:08
102 416 Bryan Torres M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 2 M11 30 51 28:25.3 9:09
103 586 Ryan Rodolph M 10 Legend 21 M10 30 47 28:28.8 9:11
104 415 Bryan Tapia M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 3 M11 31 51 28:30.6 9:11
105 417 Tien Vu M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 4 M11 32 51 28:31.1 9:11
106 160 Jeremiah Doris M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 7 M9 28 47 28:32.0 9:12
107 155 Joshua Lewis M 9 Denver Eagles 2 M9 29 47 28:35.3 9:13
108 581 Jayant Polakam M 10 Legend 22 M10 31 47 28:40.3 9:14
109 370 Jackson Seales M 10 Highlands Ranch 25 M10 32 47 28:54.0 9:19
110 346 John Bennett M 9 Highlands Ranch 26 M9 30 47 29:00.4 9:21
111 409 Javier Bravo M 10 Kipp Denver Collegiate 5 M10 33 47 29:07.3 9:23
112 573 Mitch Devito M 10 Legend 23 M10 34 47 29:32.2 9:31
113 166 Luca Milia M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 8 M10 35 47 29:36.4 9:32
114 362 Robin Luo M 10 Highlands Ranch 27 M10 36 47 29:40.0 9:33
115 714 Ganin Rodriguez M 9 St. Mary`s 6 M9 31 47 29:53.9 9:38
116 146 Nolan Silver M 9 Dawson School 7 M9 32 47 29:54.9 9:38
117 680 Michael Wietland M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 9 M9 33 47 30:00.0 9:40
118 128 Taran Guin M 10 Clear Creek 5 M10 37 47 30:04.4 9:41
119 987 Noah Donnegan M 9 Front Range Christian 5 M9 34 47 30:05.4 9:42
120 126 Keith Brent M 12 Clear Creek 6 M12 16 26 30:14.4 9:44
121 584 Connor Castro M 9 Legend 24 M9 35 47 30:36.9 9:52
122 962 Seth Quintana M 12 Valley 8 M12 17 26 31:01.2 10:00
123 629 Franklin Quaye M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 9 M12 18 26 31:57.8 10:18
124 412 Jonathan Marroquin M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 6 M11 33 51 32:22.0 10:26
125 164 C J Jones M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 10 M11 34 51 32:37.9 10:31
126 374 Ethan Vuong M 10 Highlands Ranch 28 M10 38 47 32:38.7 10:31
127 376 Daniel Wilson M 9 Highlands Ranch 29 M9 36 47 33:35.4 10:49
128 366 Evan Pierce M 9 Highlands Ranch 30 M9 37 47 33:35.8 10:49
129 35 Luis Millan M 11 Alameda International 2 M11 35 51 36:01.6 11:36
130 623 Johnathan Diehl M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 10 M11 36 51 36:17.8 11:41
131 351 Ryan Fish M 10 Highlands Ranch 31 M10 39 47 36:24.2 11:44
132 33 Moises Cervantes M 11 Alameda International 3 M11 37 51 37:30.8 12:05
133 142 Cade Collins M 9 Dawson School 8 M9 38 47 38:36.8 12:26
134 163 Magok Malual M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 11 M10 40 47 40:35.0 13:04
135 161 Saulo Guzman M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 12 M11 38 51 40:38.2 13:05
136 963 Brady Rutheford M 9 Valley 9 M9 39 47 42:42.7 13:45
137 674 Seth Black M 9 Platte Canyon 9 M9 40 47 55:14.1 17:47

No data found