Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 61 Danielle Primbs-Devine F 40 F4049 Salem OR 21:13.7 21:11.7 6:50 1 34 1 5
2 2 Nathan Armstrong M 30 M3039 Keizer OR 22:06.7 22:04.5 7:07 1 27 1 7
3 37 Artie Salinas M 28 M2029 Salem OR 23:14.7 23:11.3 7:28 2 27 1 2
4 51 Cunningham Patrick M 55 M5059 Klamath Falls OR 24:20.7 24:18.2 7:50 3 27 1 5
5 33 Ken Park M 41 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 24:36.7 24:28.4 7:53 4 27 1 6
6 13 Alexandrv Epifanov M 11 M0114 Salem OR 25:40.7 25:39.8 8:16 5 27 1 3
7 1 Andrea Andone F 45 F4049 Salem OR 25:57.7 25:56.3 8:21 2 34 2 5
8 50 Glenn Bakken M 68 M6099 Wilsonville OR 26:20.7 26:17.1 8:28 6 27 1 3
9 43 Bob Weir M 59 M5059 Dallas OR 26:33.7 26:32.5 8:33 7 27 2 5
10 8 Melissa Beyer F 58 F5059 Keizer OR 28:10.3 28:08.3 9:04 3 34 1 7
11 26 Khalid Luqman M 31 M3039 Hillsboro OR 29:05.7 28:47.3 9:16 8 27 2 7
12 6 Nathaniel Becker M 18 M1519 Keizerz OR 31:01.9 30:49.5 9:56 9 27 1 1
13 57 Shannon Wilde F 31 F3039 Cascade Park WA 33:01.7 32:58.8 10:37 4 34 1 5
14 55 Mariah Wilde F 31 F3039 Cascade Park WA 33:01.7 33:01.7 10:38 5 34 2 5
15 44 Leigh Weir F 58 F5059 Dallas OR 33:11.7 33:10.9 10:41 6 34 2 7
16 12 Lance Dicker M 43 M4049 Salem OR 35:39.7 35:31.2 11:26 10 27 2 6
17 16 Tracie Gildersleeve F 49 F4049 Salem OR 35:40.4 35:38.9 11:29 7 34 3 5
18 60 Kalynn Wright F 76 F6099 Keizer OR 38:10.6 38:07.5 12:17 8 34 1 8
19 54 Deliah Wilde F 14 F0114 Cascade Park WA 38:10.8 38:08.5 12:17 9 34 1 2
20 62 Raleigh Hayter M 40 M4049 Silverton OR 40:12.1 40:03.5 12:54 11 27 3 6
21 17 Isaac Gonzalez M 6 M0114 Salem OR 41:42.0 41:41.0 13:25 12 27 2 3
22 38 Jerry Santamaria M 39 M3039 Salem OR 42:22.2 42:12.0 13:35 13 27 3 7
23 3 Wayne Armstrong M 70 M6099 Salem OR 42:59.6 42:57.9 13:50 14 27 2 3
24 56 Trinity Wilde F 10 F0114 Cascade Park WA 43:38.9 43:27.6 14:00 10 34 2 2
25 46 Shirley Zolkoske F 68 F6099 Salem OR 43:39.6 43:28.7 14:00 11 34 2 8
26 39 Maria Santamaria F 37 F3039 Salem OR 44:12.7 44:03.0 14:11 12 34 3 5
27 14 Gaby Lopez F 28 F2029 Salem OR 46:51.5 46:42.0 15:02 13 34 1 6
28 30 Marisa Gonzalez F 24 F2029 Salem OR 46:53.6 46:44.1 15:03 14 34 2 6
29 15 Paula Garmon F 50 F5059 Dallas OR 47:58.2 47:53.2 15:25 15 34 3 7
30 25 Mariana Lopez F 27 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.5 49:52.7 16:04 16 34 3 6
31 29 Lopez Mariela F 29 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.0 49:52.9 16:04 17 34 4 6
32 24 Esmeralda Lopez F 21 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.2 49:52.9 16:04 18 34 5 6
33 58 Shannon White F 52 F5059 Salem OR 51:26.2 51:21.2 16:32 19 34 4 7
34 59 Scott White M 51 M5059 Salem OR 51:27.9 51:23.3 16:33 15 27 3 5
35 53 Justin Cleveland M 37 M3039 Hazel Dell WA 53:35.1 53:29.6 17:14 16 27 4 7
36 47 Daina Upite F 71 F6099 Salem OR 55:17.9 55:09.7 17:46 20 34 3 8
37 49 Deborah Chandler F 64 F6099 Salem OR 56:20.5 56:11.7 18:06 21 34 4 8
38 34 Jeff Rice M 52 M5059 Salem OR 56:19.8 56:12.3 18:06 17 27 4 5
39 18 Zachary Hayes M 35 M3039 Salem OR 56:19.9 56:13.6 18:06 18 27 5 7
40 42 Breanne Vifian F 28 F2029 Salem OR 56:55.7 56:43.1 18:16 22 34 6 6
41 10 Robert Clayton M 35 M3039 Salem OR 56:56.4 56:43.1 18:16 19 27 6 7
42 9 Brenna Clayton F 67 F6099 Salem OR 58:27.6 58:14.2 18:45 23 34 5 8
43 52 Kaira Cleveland F 33 F3039 Hazel Dell WA 58:43.6 58:38.9 18:53 24 34 4 5
44 35 Santos Rodriguez M 48 M4049 Salem OR 1:02:42.5 1:02:30.1 20:08 20 27 4 6
45 11 Janiece Day F 69 F6099 Salem OR 1:04:00.3 1:02:35.1 20:09 25 34 6 8
46 7 Robert Becker M 49 M4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.9 1:02:37.2 20:10 21 27 5 6
47 5 Kristi Becker F 49 F4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.7 1:02:40.3 20:11 26 34 4 5
48 21 Jezzarae Jakobsson F 38 F3039 Oregon City OR 1:03:04.9 1:03:00.9 20:17 27 34 5 5
49 22 Sharon Jones F 56 F5059 Keizer OR 1:03:05.5 1:03:01.6 20:18 28 34 5 7
50 28 Janet Mallon F 58 F5059 Oregon City OR 1:03:04.6 1:03:01.6 20:18 29 34 6 7
51 40 Dale Snedaker M 80 M6099 Salem OR 1:16:24.4 1:14:47.5 24:05 22 27 3 3
52 32 Ann Niederehe F 77 F6099 Salem OR 1:16:25.3 1:14:49.1 24:05 30 34 7 8
53 4 Jeremy Becker M 14 M0114 Keizer OR 1:16:27.7 1:15:05.2 24:11 23 27 3 3
54 48 Debra Young F 67 F6099 Salem OR 1:15:26.3 1:15:19.8 24:15 31 34 8 8

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2 Nathan Armstrong M 30 M3039 Keizer OR 22:06.7 22:04.5 7:07 1 27 1 7
2 37 Artie Salinas M 28 M2029 Salem OR 23:14.7 23:11.3 7:28 2 27 1 2
3 51 Cunningham Patrick M 55 M5059 Klamath Falls OR 24:20.7 24:18.2 7:50 3 27 1 5
4 33 Ken Park M 41 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 24:36.7 24:28.4 7:53 4 27 1 6
5 13 Alexandrv Epifanov M 11 M0114 Salem OR 25:40.7 25:39.8 8:16 5 27 1 3
6 50 Glenn Bakken M 68 M6099 Wilsonville OR 26:20.7 26:17.1 8:28 6 27 1 3
7 43 Bob Weir M 59 M5059 Dallas OR 26:33.7 26:32.5 8:33 7 27 2 5
8 26 Khalid Luqman M 31 M3039 Hillsboro OR 29:05.7 28:47.3 9:16 8 27 2 7
9 6 Nathaniel Becker M 18 M1519 Keizerz OR 31:01.9 30:49.5 9:56 9 27 1 1
10 12 Lance Dicker M 43 M4049 Salem OR 35:39.7 35:31.2 11:26 10 27 2 6
11 62 Raleigh Hayter M 40 M4049 Silverton OR 40:12.1 40:03.5 12:54 11 27 3 6
12 17 Isaac Gonzalez M 6 M0114 Salem OR 41:42.0 41:41.0 13:25 12 27 2 3
13 38 Jerry Santamaria M 39 M3039 Salem OR 42:22.2 42:12.0 13:35 13 27 3 7
14 3 Wayne Armstrong M 70 M6099 Salem OR 42:59.6 42:57.9 13:50 14 27 2 3
15 59 Scott White M 51 M5059 Salem OR 51:27.9 51:23.3 16:33 15 27 3 5
16 53 Justin Cleveland M 37 M3039 Hazel Dell WA 53:35.1 53:29.6 17:14 16 27 4 7
17 34 Jeff Rice M 52 M5059 Salem OR 56:19.8 56:12.3 18:06 17 27 4 5
18 18 Zachary Hayes M 35 M3039 Salem OR 56:19.9 56:13.6 18:06 18 27 5 7
19 10 Robert Clayton M 35 M3039 Salem OR 56:56.4 56:43.1 18:16 19 27 6 7
20 35 Santos Rodriguez M 48 M4049 Salem OR 1:02:42.5 1:02:30.1 20:08 20 27 4 6
21 7 Robert Becker M 49 M4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.9 1:02:37.2 20:10 21 27 5 6
22 40 Dale Snedaker M 80 M6099 Salem OR 1:16:24.4 1:14:47.5 24:05 22 27 3 3
23 4 Jeremy Becker M 14 M0114 Keizer OR 1:16:27.7 1:15:05.2 24:11 23 27 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 61 Danielle Primbs-Devine F 40 F4049 Salem OR 21:13.7 21:11.7 6:50 1 34 1 5
2 1 Andrea Andone F 45 F4049 Salem OR 25:57.7 25:56.3 8:21 2 34 2 5
3 8 Melissa Beyer F 58 F5059 Keizer OR 28:10.3 28:08.3 9:04 3 34 1 7
4 57 Shannon Wilde F 31 F3039 Cascade Park WA 33:01.7 32:58.8 10:37 4 34 1 5
5 55 Mariah Wilde F 31 F3039 Cascade Park WA 33:01.7 33:01.7 10:38 5 34 2 5
6 44 Leigh Weir F 58 F5059 Dallas OR 33:11.7 33:10.9 10:41 6 34 2 7
7 16 Tracie Gildersleeve F 49 F4049 Salem OR 35:40.4 35:38.9 11:29 7 34 3 5
8 60 Kalynn Wright F 76 F6099 Keizer OR 38:10.6 38:07.5 12:17 8 34 1 8
9 54 Deliah Wilde F 14 F0114 Cascade Park WA 38:10.8 38:08.5 12:17 9 34 1 2
10 56 Trinity Wilde F 10 F0114 Cascade Park WA 43:38.9 43:27.6 14:00 10 34 2 2
11 46 Shirley Zolkoske F 68 F6099 Salem OR 43:39.6 43:28.7 14:00 11 34 2 8
12 39 Maria Santamaria F 37 F3039 Salem OR 44:12.7 44:03.0 14:11 12 34 3 5
13 14 Gaby Lopez F 28 F2029 Salem OR 46:51.5 46:42.0 15:02 13 34 1 6
14 30 Marisa Gonzalez F 24 F2029 Salem OR 46:53.6 46:44.1 15:03 14 34 2 6
15 15 Paula Garmon F 50 F5059 Dallas OR 47:58.2 47:53.2 15:25 15 34 3 7
16 25 Mariana Lopez F 27 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.5 49:52.7 16:04 16 34 3 6
17 29 Lopez Mariela F 29 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.0 49:52.9 16:04 17 34 4 6
18 24 Esmeralda Lopez F 21 F2029 Salem OR 50:02.2 49:52.9 16:04 18 34 5 6
19 58 Shannon White F 52 F5059 Salem OR 51:26.2 51:21.2 16:32 19 34 4 7
20 47 Daina Upite F 71 F6099 Salem OR 55:17.9 55:09.7 17:46 20 34 3 8
21 49 Deborah Chandler F 64 F6099 Salem OR 56:20.5 56:11.7 18:06 21 34 4 8
22 42 Breanne Vifian F 28 F2029 Salem OR 56:55.7 56:43.1 18:16 22 34 6 6
23 9 Brenna Clayton F 67 F6099 Salem OR 58:27.6 58:14.2 18:45 23 34 5 8
24 52 Kaira Cleveland F 33 F3039 Hazel Dell WA 58:43.6 58:38.9 18:53 24 34 4 5
25 11 Janiece Day F 69 F6099 Salem OR 1:04:00.3 1:02:35.1 20:09 25 34 6 8
26 5 Kristi Becker F 49 F4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.7 1:02:40.3 20:11 26 34 4 5
27 21 Jezzarae Jakobsson F 38 F3039 Oregon City OR 1:03:04.9 1:03:00.9 20:17 27 34 5 5
28 22 Sharon Jones F 56 F5059 Keizer OR 1:03:05.5 1:03:01.6 20:18 28 34 5 7
29 28 Janet Mallon F 58 F5059 Oregon City OR 1:03:04.6 1:03:01.6 20:18 29 34 6 7
30 32 Ann Niederehe F 77 F6099 Salem OR 1:16:25.3 1:14:49.1 24:05 30 34 7 8
31 48 Debra Young F 67 F6099 Salem OR 1:15:26.3 1:15:19.8 24:15 31 34 8 8

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 51 Cunningham Patrick M 55 M5059 Klamath Falls OR 24:20.7 24:18.2 7:50 3 27 1 5
2 33 Ken Park M 41 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 24:36.7 24:28.4 7:53 4 27 1 6
3 50 Glenn Bakken M 68 M6099 Wilsonville OR 26:20.7 26:17.1 8:28 6 27 1 3
4 43 Bob Weir M 59 M5059 Dallas OR 26:33.7 26:32.5 8:33 7 27 2 5
5 12 Lance Dicker M 43 M4049 Salem OR 35:39.7 35:31.2 11:26 10 27 2 6
6 62 Raleigh Hayter M 40 M4049 Silverton OR 40:12.1 40:03.5 12:54 11 27 3 6
7 3 Wayne Armstrong M 70 M6099 Salem OR 42:59.6 42:57.9 13:50 14 27 2 3
8 59 Scott White M 51 M5059 Salem OR 51:27.9 51:23.3 16:33 15 27 3 5
9 34 Jeff Rice M 52 M5059 Salem OR 56:19.8 56:12.3 18:06 17 27 4 5
10 35 Santos Rodriguez M 48 M4049 Salem OR 1:02:42.5 1:02:30.1 20:08 20 27 4 6
11 7 Robert Becker M 49 M4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.9 1:02:37.2 20:10 21 27 5 6
12 40 Dale Snedaker M 80 M6099 Salem OR 1:16:24.4 1:14:47.5 24:05 22 27 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 61 Danielle Primbs-Devine F 40 F4049 Salem OR 21:13.7 21:11.7 6:50 1 34 1 5
2 1 Andrea Andone F 45 F4049 Salem OR 25:57.7 25:56.3 8:21 2 34 2 5
3 8 Melissa Beyer F 58 F5059 Keizer OR 28:10.3 28:08.3 9:04 3 34 1 7
4 44 Leigh Weir F 58 F5059 Dallas OR 33:11.7 33:10.9 10:41 6 34 2 7
5 16 Tracie Gildersleeve F 49 F4049 Salem OR 35:40.4 35:38.9 11:29 7 34 3 5
6 60 Kalynn Wright F 76 F6099 Keizer OR 38:10.6 38:07.5 12:17 8 34 1 8
7 46 Shirley Zolkoske F 68 F6099 Salem OR 43:39.6 43:28.7 14:00 11 34 2 8
8 15 Paula Garmon F 50 F5059 Dallas OR 47:58.2 47:53.2 15:25 15 34 3 7
9 58 Shannon White F 52 F5059 Salem OR 51:26.2 51:21.2 16:32 19 34 4 7
10 47 Daina Upite F 71 F6099 Salem OR 55:17.9 55:09.7 17:46 20 34 3 8
11 49 Deborah Chandler F 64 F6099 Salem OR 56:20.5 56:11.7 18:06 21 34 4 8
12 9 Brenna Clayton F 67 F6099 Salem OR 58:27.6 58:14.2 18:45 23 34 5 8
13 11 Janiece Day F 69 F6099 Salem OR 1:04:00.3 1:02:35.1 20:09 25 34 6 8
14 5 Kristi Becker F 49 F4049 Keizer OR 1:04:01.7 1:02:40.3 20:11 26 34 4 5
15 22 Sharon Jones F 56 F5059 Keizer OR 1:03:05.5 1:03:01.6 20:18 28 34 5 7
16 28 Janet Mallon F 58 F5059 Oregon City OR 1:03:04.6 1:03:01.6 20:18 29 34 6 7
17 32 Ann Niederehe F 77 F6099 Salem OR 1:16:25.3 1:14:49.1 24:05 30 34 7 8
18 48 Debra Young F 67 F6099 Salem OR 1:15:26.3 1:15:19.8 24:15 31 34 8 8