Overall Results: Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 28 Logan Holmer M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 25:02.7 25:02.7 8:04 1 36 1 7 8:00:00
2 75 Edgar Valdez M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:00.9 26:00.9 8:23 2 36 1 9 8:00:00
3 31 Stephen Hunter M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:39.6 26:39.6 8:35 3 36 2 9 8:00:00
4 39 Kevin Krieger M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 4 36 1 6 8:00:00
5 30 Daniel Hunter M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 27:09.4 27:09.4 8:45 5 36 3 9 8:00:00
6 72 Leki Tongi M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19 6 36 4 9 8:00:00
7 77 Kiki Williams F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 29:21.7 29:21.7 9:28 1 43 1 4 8:00:00
8 68 Callie Thompson F 27 F2529 Roseburg OR 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:27 2 43 1 5 8:00:00
9 4 Kevin Barnum M 37 M3539 Bend OR 32:41.1 32:41.1 10:32 7 36 2 6 8:40:00
10 18 Caroline Eyman F 23 F2024 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 4 43 1 4 8:40:00
11 29 Kelly Hughes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 3 43 1 6 8:40:00
12 59 Kristen Quadrone F 29 F2529 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 5 43 2 5 8:40:00
13 7 Jackson Bishop M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:32 8 36 1 5 10:40:00
14 2 Austin Baker M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 9 36 2 5 10:40:00
15 76 Braden Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 10 36 3 5 10:40:00
16 63 Byron Schroeder M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:44.1 32:44.1 10:33 11 36 4 5 10:40:00
17 21 Joanna Larsen F 34 F3034 Bend OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 6 43 1 5 8:40:00
18 51 Caleb Oliver M 15 M1519 Bend OR 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:21 12 36 5 9 9:40:00
19 3 Scott Baker M 48 M4549 Bend OR 36:25.0 36:25.0 11:44 13 36 1 3 9:20:00
20 64 Cy Smith M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 39:26.2 39:26.2 12:42 14 36 2 7 10:40:00
21 16 Damon Degraw M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 39:28.0 39:28.0 12:43 15 36 1 1 10:40:00
22 65 Natalie Smith F 24 F2024 Redmond OR 39:29.2 39:29.2 12:43 7 43 2 4 10:40:00
23 40 Brooke Kronebusch F 22 F2024 Bend OR 39:29.8 39:29.8 12:43 8 43 3 4 10:40:00
24 14 Justin Cook M 28 M2529 Bend OR 39:30.1 39:30.1 12:43 16 36 3 7 10:40:00
25 13 Adam Child M 35 M3539 Roseburg OR 39:32.4 39:32.4 12:44 17 36 3 6 8:00:00
26 42 Julie Lezotte F 50 F5054 Bend OR 40:21.5 40:21.5 13:00 9 43 1 3 10:20:00
27 74 Shannon Vacca-Hunt F 54 F5054 Bend OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 13:00 10 43 2 3 10:20:00
28 43 Onwyn Locke F 25 F2529 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 11 43 3 5 10:20:00
29 78 Marie Wourms F 34 F3034 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 12 43 2 5 10:20:00
30 67 Kristopher Strong M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 42:48.6 42:48.6 13:47 18 36 4 6 10:00:00
31 15 Aaron Cuffley M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 42:49.1 42:49.1 13:47 19 36 4 7 10:00:00
32 33 Brooke Jordan F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 42:49.2 42:49.2 13:47 13 43 4 5 10:00:00
33 25 Tommy Hamilton M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.5 42:51.5 13:48 20 36 5 7 10:00:00
34 34 Devin Jordan M 25 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.8 42:51.8 13:48 21 36 6 7 10:00:00
35 62 Monique Rasmussen F 51 F5054 Bend OR 42:58.5 42:58.5 13:50 14 43 3 3 8:40:00
36 61 Rich Rasmussen M 52 M5054 Bend OR 42:58.8 42:58.8 13:51 22 36 1 2 8:40:00
37 24 Chaz Gurule M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 45:33.2 45:33.2 14:40 23 36 1 3 8:40:00
38 44 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 45:56.4 45:56.4 14:48 15 43 1 11 8:40:00
39 17 Cody Fredrickson M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 46:11.0 46:11.0 14:52 24 36 6 9 8:00:00
40 48 Michelle Mattingly F 47 F4549 Bend OR 50:43.7 50:43.7 16:20 16 43 2 11 10:20:00
41 26 Ashley Hazdra F 37 F3539 Bend OR 50:44.1 50:44.1 16:20 17 43 2 6 10:20:00
42 41 Amy Kuperstein F 46 F4549 Bend OR 50:45.6 50:45.6 16:21 18 43 3 11 10:20:00
43 32 Naomi Jennings F 28 F2529 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 20 43 5 5 10:20:00
44 37 Kristina Knittel F 35 F3539 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 19 43 3 6 10:20:00
45 57 Shayla Pham F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 52:28.8 52:28.8 16:54 21 43 2 4 8:40:00
46 60 Manuel Quintero F 39 F3539 Bend OR 54:11.7 54:11.7 17:27 22 43 4 6 8:40:00
47 66 Serenity Snow M 35 M3539 Bend OR 54:12.4 54:12.4 17:27 25 36 5 6 8:40:00
48 20 Stefanie Goff-Dinsmore F 46 F4549 Bend OR 55:33.6 55:33.6 17:53 23 43 4 11 9:40:00
49 53 Jennifer Padilla F 42 F4044 Bend OR 55:33.8 55:33.8 17:54 24 43 1 3 9:40:00
50 73 Christina Townsend F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 55:34.5 55:34.5 17:54 25 43 3 4 8:40:00
51 12 Marilee Chapman F 24 F2024 Madras OR 55:54.6 55:54.6 18:00 26 43 4 4 12:00:00
52 38 Patrick Kollars M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 55:55.1 55:55.1 18:00 26 36 2 3 12:00:00
53 52 Gregory Oliver M 48 M4549 Bend OR 55:55.4 55:55.4 18:00 27 36 2 3 9:40:00
54 11 Jessie Casberg F 32 F3034 Madras OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 27 43 3 5 12:00:00
55 58 Andrew Portier M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 28 36 7 7 12:00:00
56 56 Rhett Perna M 13 M0114 West Richland WA 1:06:03.7 1:06:03.7 21:16 29 36 5 5 9:00:00
57 35 Vicki Kipp F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 21:36 28 43 5 11 9:00:00
58 70 Mandy Thoreson F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:07:05.9 1:07:05.9 21:36 29 43 5 6 9:00:00
59 69 Brandon Thoreson M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:07:06.9 1:07:06.9 21:37 30 36 6 6 9:00:00
60 50 Erika Mohr F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 21:37 30 43 6 11 9:00:00
61 54 Jesse Perna M 17 M1519 West Richland WA 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 36 7 9 9:00:00
62 71 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 43 7 11 9:00:00
63 55 Nancy Perna F 47 F4549 West Richland WA 1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 21:38 32 43 8 11 9:00:00
64 47 David Mackenzie M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:12.7 21:38 32 36 2 2 9:00:00
65 36 David Kline M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:07:14.4 1:07:14.4 21:39 33 36 3 3 9:00:00
66 9 Rebecca Bowman F 49 F4549 Prineville OR 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2 21:39 33 43 9 11 9:00:00
67 8 Julie Bond F 68 F6569 Bend OR 1:24:28.8 1:24:28.8 27:12 34 43 1 1 10:00:00
68 22 Meggan Gould F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 27:12 35 43 10 11 10:00:00
69 49 Meredith Miner F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:24:30.1 1:24:30.1 27:12 36 43 1 1 10:00:00
70 6 Jessica Beauchemin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 38 43 2 3 10:00:00
71 19 Emily Friedman F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 37 43 4 5 10:00:00
72 1 Jill Adams F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4 27:12 39 43 3 3 10:00:00
73 5 Goretti Barton F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 41 43 5 5 10:00:00
74 45 Amanda Long F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 40 43 6 6 10:00:00

Men Results: Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 28 Logan Holmer M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 25:02.7 25:02.7 8:04 1 36 1 7
2 75 Edgar Valdez M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:00.9 26:00.9 8:23 2 36 1 9
3 31 Stephen Hunter M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:39.6 26:39.6 8:35 3 36 2 9
4 39 Kevin Krieger M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 4 36 1 6
5 30 Daniel Hunter M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 27:09.4 27:09.4 8:45 5 36 3 9
6 72 Leki Tongi M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19 6 36 4 9
7 4 Kevin Barnum M 37 M3539 Bend OR 32:41.1 32:41.1 10:32 7 36 2 6
8 7 Jackson Bishop M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:32 8 36 1 5
9 2 Austin Baker M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 9 36 2 5
10 76 Braden Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 10 36 3 5
11 63 Byron Schroeder M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:44.1 32:44.1 10:33 11 36 4 5
12 51 Caleb Oliver M 15 M1519 Bend OR 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:21 12 36 5 9
13 3 Scott Baker M 48 M4549 Bend OR 36:25.0 36:25.0 11:44 13 36 1 3
14 64 Cy Smith M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 39:26.2 39:26.2 12:42 14 36 2 7
15 16 Damon Degraw M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 39:28.0 39:28.0 12:43 15 36 1 1
16 14 Justin Cook M 28 M2529 Bend OR 39:30.1 39:30.1 12:43 16 36 3 7
17 13 Adam Child M 35 M3539 Roseburg OR 39:32.4 39:32.4 12:44 17 36 3 6
18 67 Kristopher Strong M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 42:48.6 42:48.6 13:47 18 36 4 6
19 15 Aaron Cuffley M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 42:49.1 42:49.1 13:47 19 36 4 7
20 25 Tommy Hamilton M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.5 42:51.5 13:48 20 36 5 7
21 34 Devin Jordan M 25 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.8 42:51.8 13:48 21 36 6 7
22 61 Rich Rasmussen M 52 M5054 Bend OR 42:58.8 42:58.8 13:51 22 36 1 2
23 24 Chaz Gurule M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 45:33.2 45:33.2 14:40 23 36 1 3
24 17 Cody Fredrickson M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 46:11.0 46:11.0 14:52 24 36 6 9
25 66 Serenity Snow M 35 M3539 Bend OR 54:12.4 54:12.4 17:27 25 36 5 6
26 38 Patrick Kollars M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 55:55.1 55:55.1 18:00 26 36 2 3
27 52 Gregory Oliver M 48 M4549 Bend OR 55:55.4 55:55.4 18:00 27 36 2 3
28 58 Andrew Portier M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 28 36 7 7
29 56 Rhett Perna M 13 M0114 West Richland WA 1:06:03.7 1:06:03.7 21:16 29 36 5 5
30 69 Brandon Thoreson M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:07:06.9 1:07:06.9 21:37 30 36 6 6
31 54 Jesse Perna M 17 M1519 West Richland WA 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 36 7 9
32 47 David Mackenzie M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:12.7 21:38 32 36 2 2
33 36 David Kline M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:07:14.4 1:07:14.4 21:39 33 36 3 3

Women Results: Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 77 Kiki Williams F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 29:21.7 29:21.7 9:28 1 43 1 4
2 68 Callie Thompson F 27 F2529 Roseburg OR 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:27 2 43 1 5
3 18 Caroline Eyman F 23 F2024 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 4 43 1 4
4 29 Kelly Hughes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 3 43 1 6
5 59 Kristen Quadrone F 29 F2529 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 5 43 2 5
6 21 Joanna Larsen F 34 F3034 Bend OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 6 43 1 5
7 65 Natalie Smith F 24 F2024 Redmond OR 39:29.2 39:29.2 12:43 7 43 2 4
8 40 Brooke Kronebusch F 22 F2024 Bend OR 39:29.8 39:29.8 12:43 8 43 3 4
9 42 Julie Lezotte F 50 F5054 Bend OR 40:21.5 40:21.5 13:00 9 43 1 3
10 74 Shannon Vacca-Hunt F 54 F5054 Bend OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 13:00 10 43 2 3
11 43 Onwyn Locke F 25 F2529 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 11 43 3 5
12 78 Marie Wourms F 34 F3034 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 12 43 2 5
13 33 Brooke Jordan F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 42:49.2 42:49.2 13:47 13 43 4 5
14 62 Monique Rasmussen F 51 F5054 Bend OR 42:58.5 42:58.5 13:50 14 43 3 3
15 44 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 45:56.4 45:56.4 14:48 15 43 1 11
16 48 Michelle Mattingly F 47 F4549 Bend OR 50:43.7 50:43.7 16:20 16 43 2 11
17 26 Ashley Hazdra F 37 F3539 Bend OR 50:44.1 50:44.1 16:20 17 43 2 6
18 41 Amy Kuperstein F 46 F4549 Bend OR 50:45.6 50:45.6 16:21 18 43 3 11
19 32 Naomi Jennings F 28 F2529 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 20 43 5 5
20 37 Kristina Knittel F 35 F3539 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 19 43 3 6
21 57 Shayla Pham F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 52:28.8 52:28.8 16:54 21 43 2 4
22 60 Manuel Quintero F 39 F3539 Bend OR 54:11.7 54:11.7 17:27 22 43 4 6
23 20 Stefanie Goff-Dinsmore F 46 F4549 Bend OR 55:33.6 55:33.6 17:53 23 43 4 11
24 53 Jennifer Padilla F 42 F4044 Bend OR 55:33.8 55:33.8 17:54 24 43 1 3
25 73 Christina Townsend F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 55:34.5 55:34.5 17:54 25 43 3 4
26 12 Marilee Chapman F 24 F2024 Madras OR 55:54.6 55:54.6 18:00 26 43 4 4
27 11 Jessie Casberg F 32 F3034 Madras OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 27 43 3 5
28 35 Vicki Kipp F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 21:36 28 43 5 11
29 70 Mandy Thoreson F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:07:05.9 1:07:05.9 21:36 29 43 5 6
30 50 Erika Mohr F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 21:37 30 43 6 11
31 71 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 43 7 11
32 55 Nancy Perna F 47 F4549 West Richland WA 1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 21:38 32 43 8 11
33 9 Rebecca Bowman F 49 F4549 Prineville OR 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2 21:39 33 43 9 11
34 8 Julie Bond F 68 F6569 Bend OR 1:24:28.8 1:24:28.8 27:12 34 43 1 1
35 22 Meggan Gould F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 27:12 35 43 10 11
36 49 Meredith Miner F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:24:30.1 1:24:30.1 27:12 36 43 1 1
37 6 Jessica Beauchemin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 38 43 2 3
38 19 Emily Friedman F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 37 43 4 5
39 1 Jill Adams F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4 27:12 39 43 3 3
40 5 Goretti Barton F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 41 43 5 5
41 45 Amanda Long F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 40 43 6 6

Master's Men Results: Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 3 Scott Baker M 48 M4549 Bend OR 36:25.0 36:25.0 11:44 13 36 1 3
2 61 Rich Rasmussen M 52 M5054 Bend OR 42:58.8 42:58.8 13:51 22 36 1 2
3 52 Gregory Oliver M 48 M4549 Bend OR 55:55.4 55:55.4 18:00 27 36 2 3
4 47 David Mackenzie M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:12.7 21:38 32 36 2 2
5 36 David Kline M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:07:14.4 1:07:14.4 21:39 33 36 3 3

Master's Women Results: Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 42 Julie Lezotte F 50 F5054 Bend OR 40:21.5 40:21.5 13:00 9 43 1 3
2 74 Shannon Vacca-Hunt F 54 F5054 Bend OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 13:00 10 43 2 3
3 62 Monique Rasmussen F 51 F5054 Bend OR 42:58.5 42:58.5 13:50 14 43 3 3
4 44 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 45:56.4 45:56.4 14:48 15 43 1 11
5 48 Michelle Mattingly F 47 F4549 Bend OR 50:43.7 50:43.7 16:20 16 43 2 11
6 41 Amy Kuperstein F 46 F4549 Bend OR 50:45.6 50:45.6 16:21 18 43 3 11
7 20 Stefanie Goff-Dinsmore F 46 F4549 Bend OR 55:33.6 55:33.6 17:53 23 43 4 11
8 53 Jennifer Padilla F 42 F4044 Bend OR 55:33.8 55:33.8 17:54 24 43 1 3
9 35 Vicki Kipp F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 21:36 28 43 5 11
10 50 Erika Mohr F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 21:37 30 43 6 11
11 71 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 43 7 11
12 55 Nancy Perna F 47 F4549 West Richland WA 1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 21:38 32 43 8 11
13 9 Rebecca Bowman F 49 F4549 Prineville OR 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2 21:39 33 43 9 11
14 8 Julie Bond F 68 F6569 Bend OR 1:24:28.8 1:24:28.8 27:12 34 43 1 1
15 22 Meggan Gould F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 27:12 35 43 10 11
16 49 Meredith Miner F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:24:30.1 1:24:30.1 27:12 36 43 1 1
17 6 Jessica Beauchemin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 38 43 2 3
18 1 Jill Adams F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4 27:12 39 43 3 3