Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 John Bigouette M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 34:19.8 34:18.8 5:32 1 85 1 16 78.31
2 109 Trevor Grandy M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 34:56.1 34:53.0 5:37 2 85 2 16 77.04
3 217 Nick Martin M 40 M4049 Beaverton OR 35:04.4 35:02.0 5:39 3 85 1 13 81.09
4 312 Colette Richter F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 35:58.8 35:57.9 5:48 1 101 1 24 84.34
5 174 Drake Knowles M 21 M2029 Phoenix OR 36:54.4 36:53.5 5:57 4 85 3 16 73.05
6 28 Nathan Brame M 30 M3039 Lebanon OR 38:04.3 38:01.5 6:08 5 85 1 29 70.77
7 345 Dane Skinner M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:01.9 39:00.1 6:17 6 85 2 29 71.22
8 258 Michael Murray M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:09.8 39:06.7 6:18 7 85 3 29 69.44
9 315 Mark Robins M 45 M4049 Salem OR 39:47.7 39:44.0 6:24 8 85 2 13 74.27
10 116 Brandon Hanson M 34 M3039 Albany OR 40:34.1 40:27.1 6:31 9 85 4 29 67.43
11 225 Nason McCullough M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 40:42.4 40:39.3 6:33 10 85 3 13 73.13
12 60 Bella Demachkie F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 40:51.2 40:47.3 6:34 2 101 2 24 74.35
13 111 Alison Green F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 41:48.3 41:37.7 6:42 3 101 1 33 73.34
14 340 Ayden Shonk-O'donnell M 18 M1419 Albany OR 42:04.3 41:53.3 6:45 11 85 1 2 66.27
15 417 Alex Buster M 16 M1419 Corvallis OR 42:04.7 42:01.6 6:46 12 85 2 2 67.82
16 379 Ashley Walker F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 42:16.8 42:11.8 6:48 4 101 2 33 73.46
17 416 Bill Merrill M 56 M5059 Salem OR 42:25.3 42:20.1 6:49 13 85 1 13 76.17
18 282 Joe Parmigiani M 13 M1013 Corvallis OR 43:34.8 43:30.7 7:01 14 85 1 3 69.37
19 176 Steve Kollars M 60 M6069 Salem OR 43:44.0 43:38.5 7:02 15 85 1 7 76.48
20 405 Gabriela Zavala F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:01.5 43:57.4 7:05 5 101 3 33 70.51
21 198 Manisha Lotlikar F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:09.7 43:58.4 7:05 6 101 4 33 69.63
22 119 Finn Hanson F 13 F1013 Corvallis OR 44:03.0 43:58.9 7:05 7 101 1 2 74.48
23 120 J Hanson M 31 M3039 Salem OR 44:10.3 44:05.2 7:06 16 85 5 29 61.18
24 239 Abbie Miller F 30 F3039 Portland OR 45:14.1 44:20.4 7:09 8 101 5 33 68.42
25 45 Ben Coutant M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 44:28.2 44:21.5 7:09 17 85 2 13 74.59
26 272 Shawn O'Donnell M 51 M5059 Albany OR 44:43.4 44:31.8 7:10 18 85 3 13 69.49
27 132 Trent Henderson M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 45:00.9 44:38.3 7:12 19 85 4 16 60.37
28 83 Gordon Fenn M 27 M2029 Portland OR 45:31.7 45:07.2 7:16 20 85 5 16 59.49
29 414 Jay Kim M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 46:48.7 45:40.4 7:22 21 85 4 13 63.13
30 90 Charlie Fox F 56 F5059 Junction City OR 46:08.9 46:07.0 7:26 9 101 1 12 80.47
31 52 Derek Daniel M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 46:18.6 46:08.3 7:26 22 85 6 16 58.23
32 275 Heather O'Malley F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 46:30.8 46:27.3 7:29 10 101 1 23 70.05
33 443 Rich Kane M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 47:33.7 46:48.5 7:32 23 85 4 13 68.90
34 388 Mary Wiener F 34 F3039 Portland OR 46:57.7 46:53.0 7:33 11 101 6 33 65.13
35 229 Mark McGuire M 28 M2029 Philomath OR 52:29.8 47:18.1 7:37 24 85 7 16 56.75
36 376 Matt Vogt M 30 M3039 Adair Village OR 47:51.4 47:30.5 7:39 25 85 6 29 56.65
37 430 Ryan Hanson M 31 M3039 Albany OR 47:49.0 47:33.2 7:40 26 85 7 29 56.72
38 118 Chris Hanson M 59 M5059 Albany OR 48:13.3 47:56.9 7:43 27 85 5 13 69.02
39 164 Sara Kellogg F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 49:41.6 49:05.0 7:54 12 101 7 33 62.40
40 56 Tyler Davis M 35 M3039 Portland OR 49:44.8 49:16.1 7:56 28 85 8 29 55.66
41 202 Sarah Lowder F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 49:47.8 49:24.8 7:58 13 101 3 24 61.38
42 294 Mary Phillips F 54 F5059 Corvallis OR 49:56.0 49:26.3 7:58 14 101 2 12 73.09
43 357 Dan Stevens M 69 M6069 Corvallis OR 49:39.5 49:27.6 7:58 29 85 2 7 73.33
44 201 Kirsten Louthan F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 49:53.8 49:43.8 8:01 15 101 4 24 60.99
45 228 Laura McGuire F 28 F2029 Philomath OR 55:20.3 50:08.6 8:05 16 101 5 24 60.48
46 313 Andy Roberts M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 50:35.3 50:14.5 8:06 30 85 5 13 56.54
47 401 Todd Yee M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:51.6 50:27.4 8:08 31 85 9 29 55.88
48 230 Daniel McKenna-Foster M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 51:19.8 50:29.6 8:08 32 85 10 29 54.03
49 292 Nicola Peterson F 52 F5059 Scio OR 51:02.6 50:40.5 8:10 17 101 3 12 69.51
50 59 David Delgadillo M 54 M5059 Moorpark CA 51:00.4 50:40.5 8:10 33 85 6 13 62.58
51 61 Cory Desimone M 48 M4049 Albany OR 51:25.6 51:03.8 8:14 34 85 6 13 59.16
52 175 Megan Koehn F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 51:18.0 51:04.1 8:14 18 101 6 24 59.38
53 238 Calvin Millar M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 51:56.4 51:04.9 8:14 35 85 8 16 52.56
54 361 Steven Strauss M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:38.9 51:08.3 8:14 36 85 3 7 67.02
55 213 Chris Magel M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 51:37.7 51:10.9 8:15 37 85 11 29 54.69
56 163 Stasi Kasianchuk F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 52:18.9 51:11.6 8:15 19 101 8 33 59.82
57 212 Caitlin Magel F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 51:39.1 51:11.8 8:15 20 101 9 33 59.39
58 136 Leonard Hill M 67 M6069 Klamath Falls OR 52:05.7 51:18.7 8:16 38 85 4 7 69.30
59 391 Melinda Winograd F 63 F6069 Corvallis OR 52:40.3 51:30.3 8:18 21 101 1 7 79.45
60 278 Zach Owen M 39 M3039 Sweet Home OR 52:03.1 51:51.1 8:21 39 85 12 29 54.37
61 335 Amanda Schupp F 27 F2029 Portland OR 52:58.1 52:13.6 8:25 22 101 7 24 58.07
62 399 Ari Yamada-Levy M 13 M1013 Eugene OR 53:00.6 52:27.8 8:27 40 85 2 3 57.54
63 191 Kah Min Lee F 31 F3039 Philomath OR 53:09.2 52:50.6 8:31 23 101 10 33 57.46
64 330 Alex Rowell M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:24.1 52:55.6 8:32 41 85 13 29 50.85
65 47 Colton Cronkhite M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:11.4 53:04.5 8:33 42 85 14 29 51.17
66 231 Corey McKrill M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:44.3 53:04.9 8:33 43 85 15 29 52.73
67 158 Kelley Kaiser F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 54:00.6 53:30.7 8:37 24 101 2 23 62.70
68 249 Elizabeth Mingus F 25 F2029 Albany OR 53:54.9 53:37.4 8:38 25 101 8 24 56.56
69 185 Julia Labahn F 50 F5059 Albany OR 55:15.1 53:53.8 8:41 26 101 4 12 63.75
70 211 Nitesh Madaan M 34 M3039 Albany OR 54:19.8 53:54.3 8:41 44 85 16 29 50.61
71 14 Isha Basra F 30 F3039 Albany OR 54:19.9 53:54.7 8:41 27 101 11 33 56.28
72 184 Dennis Labahn M 50 M5059 Albany OR 55:19.7 53:58.4 8:42 45 85 7 13 56.86
73 397 Haley Wright F 27 F2029 Corvallis OR 55:09.9 54:03.1 8:42 28 101 9 24 56.10
74 274 Derek Ohlhausen M 27 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:09.9 54:03.3 8:42 46 85 9 16 49.66
75 329 Lauren Row F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:31.8 54:07.8 8:43 29 101 10 24 56.03
76 267 Sarah Norek F 39 F3039 Monmouth OR 54:48.9 54:15.1 8:44 30 101 12 33 57.42
77 413 Mike Middleton M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 55:07.1 54:17.2 8:45 47 85 7 13 56.08
78 110 Stephanie Gray F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 54:48.4 54:26.6 8:46 31 101 3 23 59.78
79 316 Stephanie Robins F 34 F3039 Salem OR 55:31.6 54:36.9 8:48 32 101 13 33 55.91
80 32 Ashley Buffington F 42 F4049 Portland OR 55:31.7 54:37.2 8:48 33 101 4 23 58.13
81 20 Kelley Blasen F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:06.0 54:41.1 8:49 34 101 14 33 55.69
82 350 Sara Spiers F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 56:18.9 55:05.2 8:52 35 101 11 24 55.05
83 138 Angela Hoffman F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 56:40.2 55:19.0 8:55 36 101 5 23 61.36
84 398 Kyle Yamada M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 55:53.7 55:21.3 8:55 48 85 8 13 52.09
85 173 Michelle Kirkman F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 56:42.2 55:21.9 8:55 37 101 6 23 61.30
86 260 Andy Nelson M 51 M5059 Albany OR 55:42.6 55:30.4 8:56 49 85 8 13 55.74
87 219 Richard Mason M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 56:57.6 55:34.4 8:57 50 85 17 29 48.54
88 380 Mesa Walker F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 56:00.3 55:36.8 8:57 38 101 12 24 54.54
89 378 Carol Wagner F 46 F4049 Sweet Home OR 55:42.8 55:40.2 8:58 39 101 7 23 59.01
90 101 Hugo Genaro M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 56:27.1 55:45.2 8:59 51 85 18 29 48.93
91 383 Paul Wanke M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 56:49.0 55:50.5 9:00 52 85 5 7 61.94
92 161 Vignesh Kannan M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:58.4 55:52.5 9:00 53 85 10 16 48.05
93 123 Kohen Hanson M 13 M1013 Albany OR 56:26.6 56:10.2 9:03 54 85 3 3 53.73
94 166 Suzanne Kesterson F 50 F5059 Corvallis OR 56:46.8 56:15.3 9:04 40 101 5 12 61.07
95 85 Todd Fitkin M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 56:46.9 56:16.1 9:04 55 85 9 13 52.84
96 393 Carol Wood F 66 F6069 Albany OR 57:35.3 56:19.4 9:04 41 101 2 7 76.01
97 13 Maya Baranouskas F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 57:12.3 56:20.9 9:05 42 101 13 24 53.83
98 134 Delani Herb F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 57:10.9 56:32.5 9:06 43 101 14 24 53.64
99 37 Michelle Christensen F 34 F3039 Lebanon OR 57:10.5 56:33.2 9:07 44 101 15 33 53.98
100 77 Asher Eller M 9 M0109 Corvallis OR 57:06.8 56:52.1 9:10 56 85 1 1 59.85
101 78 Michael Eller M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 57:08.8 56:54.2 9:10 57 85 19 29 48.49
102 358 Joe Stevenson M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 57:22.3 56:56.4 9:10 58 85 6 7 63.04
103 344 Tara Simpson F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 58:48.7 57:09.7 9:12 45 101 16 33 53.41
104 343 Jake Simpson M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 58:52.4 57:13.4 9:13 59 85 20 29 47.68
105 254 Robert Mulloy M 27 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:51.1 57:15.0 9:13 60 85 11 16 46.90
106 87 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 58:35.2 57:26.7 9:15 61 85 12 16 46.78
107 55 Autumn Davis F 35 F3039 Portland OR 58:03.7 57:35.4 9:17 46 101 17 33 53.17
108 44 Chris Cortright M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 58:57.1 57:37.9 9:17 62 85 9 13 53.26
109 170 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2029 Sweet Home OR 58:07.3 57:42.3 9:18 47 101 15 24 52.56
110 141 Michele Howard F 48 F4049 Albany OR 58:10.0 57:50.2 9:19 48 101 8 23 58.00
111 140 James Howard M 56 M5059 Albany OR 58:11.6 57:51.7 9:19 63 85 10 13 55.74
112 290 Dennis Petersen M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 59:45.3 58:43.2 9:27 64 85 13 16 45.76
113 252 Janelle Moss F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 59:24.6 58:49.0 9:28 49 101 18 33 52.98
114 153 Angie Johnson F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 59:25.2 58:49.3 9:28 50 101 9 23 57.69
115 346 Kara Smith F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 59:24.8 58:49.9 9:29 51 101 10 23 55.33
116 183 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 59:02.3 58:52.3 9:29 52 101 3 7 68.50
117 30 Sarah Bronstein F 36 F3039 Corvallis OR 59:43.7 59:02.3 9:31 53 101 19 33 52.05
118 197 Diana Lopez F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 59:28.0 59:04.7 9:31 54 101 16 24 51.34
119 98 Lotisha Garvin F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 59:20.7 59:06.3 9:31 55 101 11 23 53.02
120 336 Lauralei Schuster F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 59:20.3 59:12.9 9:32 56 101 20 33 52.62
121 276 Kate Ottersten F 41 F4049 Albany OR 59:47.1 59:19.5 9:33 57 101 12 23 53.16
122 288 Adam Payson M 37 M3039 Albany OR 59:48.5 59:20.5 9:33 65 85 21 29 46.82
123 67 Cas Donoghue M 31 M3039 Portland OR 1:01:00.9 1:00:06.5 9:41 66 85 22 29 44.88
124 348 Elizabeth Sonstegaard F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:01:05.9 1:00:19.1 9:43 58 101 21 33 50.76
125 438 Renee Roumagoux F 36 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:09.2 1:00:35.4 9:46 59 101 22 33 50.71
126 281 Anne Parmigiani F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:01:30.9 1:00:43.5 9:47 60 101 6 12 58.75
127 169 Laurel Kincl F 49 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:01:54.3 1:00:46.7 9:47 61 101 13 23 55.84
128 210 Megan MacDonald F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:01:54.7 1:00:47.6 9:48 62 101 14 23 51.55
129 264 Lauren Newsom F 36 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:01:56.0 1:00:49.3 9:48 63 101 23 33 50.52
130 42 Ashley Cooper F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:01:58.3 1:01:01.2 9:50 64 101 15 23 53.33
131 43 Josh Cooper M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:01:59.3 1:01:02.6 9:50 67 85 10 13 47.97
132 283 John Parmigiani M 54 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:01:53.1 1:01:06.0 9:50 68 85 11 13 51.91
133 165 Souksavanh Keovorabouth M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 1:01:38.6 1:01:20.5 9:53 69 85 14 16 43.77
134 373 Amy Vaughn F 29 F2029 Tacoma WA 1:02:08.6 1:01:35.9 9:55 65 101 17 24 49.24
135 342 Jane Sievers F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:02:47.3 1:01:53.5 9:58 66 101 16 23 50.95
136 106 Amanda Gillette F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:02:37.6 1:02:20.5 10:02 67 101 24 33 49.72
137 367 Jon Thomson M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:44.1 1:03:15.3 10:11 70 85 23 29 42.55
138 29 Mason Britton M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:04:16.6 1:03:47.1 10:16 71 85 24 29 42.57
139 70 Lexa Dukes F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:04:43.8 1:03:52.1 10:17 68 101 17 23 50.50
140 36 Emily Carlson F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:04:26.0 1:03:57.9 10:18 69 101 18 24 47.42
141 195 Jacob Logan M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:05:06.8 1:04:14.2 10:21 72 85 25 29 41.90
142 261 Christine Nelson F 67 F6069 Albany OR 1:04:49.7 1:04:29.0 10:23 70 101 4 7 67.44
143 74 Julie Ediger F 32 F3039 Sherwood OR 1:05:56.2 1:05:40.2 10:35 71 101 25 33 46.29
144 117 Brenda Hanson F 58 F5059 Albany OR 1:06:53.9 1:05:50.2 10:36 72 101 7 12 57.90
145 295 Laura Pizzo F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:31.7 1:07:20.9 10:51 73 101 26 33 45.15
146 407 Miriam Zepeda F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:14:06.4 1:13:08.3 11:47 74 101 27 33 42.19
147 48 Amy Cross F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:13:55.4 1:13:21.1 11:49 75 101 28 33 41.44
148 193 Faliesha Linebaugh F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:14:15.2 1:13:56.5 11:54 76 101 29 33 41.03
149 384 Laura Warren F 57 F5059 Albany OR 1:16:53.7 1:15:50.7 12:13 77 101 8 12 49.59
150 40 Brenna Conrad F 39 F3039 Albany OR 1:17:33.9 1:16:20.9 12:18 78 101 30 33 40.81
151 233 Amy McLaughlin F 47 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:22:54.7 1:22:23.2 13:16 79 101 18 23 40.28
152 439 Ren Andrews M 64 M6069 Vancouver WA 1:24:56.3 1:24:05.4 13:32 73 85 7 7 41.14
153 89 Beatriz Foulkes F 62 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:43:58.8 1:42:48.4 16:33 80 101 5 7 39.23
154 130 Chris Hayden M 57 M5059 Fort Worth TX 1:46:33.1 1:45:27.1 16:59 74 85 12 13 30.84
155 131 Muriel Hayden F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:46:35.0 1:45:29.8 16:59 81 101 19 24 28.75
156 155 Sharman Johnson F 59 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:51:57.9 1:50:21.4 17:46 82 101 9 12 35.02
157 245 Tina Miller F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:57:07.4 1:56:08.3 18:42 83 101 10 12 31.53
158 11 Theresa Baker F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:57:07.5 1:56:09.6 18:42 84 101 11 12 30.33
159 302 Nancy Rasmussen F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:57:09.2 1:56:09.9 18:42 85 101 12 12 31.52
160 410 Vickie Zlatnik F 62 F6069 Philomath OR 1:57:09.0 1:56:11.1 18:42 86 101 6 7 34.71

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 John Bigouette M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 34:19.8 34:18.8 5:32 1 85 1 16 78.31
2 109 Trevor Grandy M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 34:56.1 34:53.0 5:37 2 85 2 16 77.04
3 217 Nick Martin M 40 M4049 Beaverton OR 35:04.4 35:02.0 5:39 3 85 1 13 81.09
4 174 Drake Knowles M 21 M2029 Phoenix OR 36:54.4 36:53.5 5:57 4 85 3 16 73.05
5 28 Nathan Brame M 30 M3039 Lebanon OR 38:04.3 38:01.5 6:08 5 85 1 29 70.77
6 345 Dane Skinner M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:01.9 39:00.1 6:17 6 85 2 29 71.22
7 258 Michael Murray M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:09.8 39:06.7 6:18 7 85 3 29 69.44
8 315 Mark Robins M 45 M4049 Salem OR 39:47.7 39:44.0 6:24 8 85 2 13 74.27
9 116 Brandon Hanson M 34 M3039 Albany OR 40:34.1 40:27.1 6:31 9 85 4 29 67.43
10 225 Nason McCullough M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 40:42.4 40:39.3 6:33 10 85 3 13 73.13
11 340 Ayden Shonk-O'donnell M 18 M1419 Albany OR 42:04.3 41:53.3 6:45 11 85 1 2 66.27
12 417 Alex Buster M 16 M1419 Corvallis OR 42:04.7 42:01.6 6:46 12 85 2 2 67.82
13 416 Bill Merrill M 56 M5059 Salem OR 42:25.3 42:20.1 6:49 13 85 1 13 76.17
14 282 Joe Parmigiani M 13 M1013 Corvallis OR 43:34.8 43:30.7 7:01 14 85 1 3 69.37
15 176 Steve Kollars M 60 M6069 Salem OR 43:44.0 43:38.5 7:02 15 85 1 7 76.48
16 120 J Hanson M 31 M3039 Salem OR 44:10.3 44:05.2 7:06 16 85 5 29 61.18
17 45 Ben Coutant M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 44:28.2 44:21.5 7:09 17 85 2 13 74.59
18 272 Shawn O'Donnell M 51 M5059 Albany OR 44:43.4 44:31.8 7:10 18 85 3 13 69.49
19 132 Trent Henderson M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 45:00.9 44:38.3 7:12 19 85 4 16 60.37
20 83 Gordon Fenn M 27 M2029 Portland OR 45:31.7 45:07.2 7:16 20 85 5 16 59.49
21 414 Jay Kim M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 46:48.7 45:40.4 7:22 21 85 4 13 63.13
22 52 Derek Daniel M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 46:18.6 46:08.3 7:26 22 85 6 16 58.23
23 443 Rich Kane M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 47:33.7 46:48.5 7:32 23 85 4 13 68.90
24 229 Mark McGuire M 28 M2029 Philomath OR 52:29.8 47:18.1 7:37 24 85 7 16 56.75
25 376 Matt Vogt M 30 M3039 Adair Village OR 47:51.4 47:30.5 7:39 25 85 6 29 56.65
26 430 Ryan Hanson M 31 M3039 Albany OR 47:49.0 47:33.2 7:40 26 85 7 29 56.72
27 118 Chris Hanson M 59 M5059 Albany OR 48:13.3 47:56.9 7:43 27 85 5 13 69.02
28 56 Tyler Davis M 35 M3039 Portland OR 49:44.8 49:16.1 7:56 28 85 8 29 55.66
29 357 Dan Stevens M 69 M6069 Corvallis OR 49:39.5 49:27.6 7:58 29 85 2 7 73.33
30 313 Andy Roberts M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 50:35.3 50:14.5 8:06 30 85 5 13 56.54
31 401 Todd Yee M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:51.6 50:27.4 8:08 31 85 9 29 55.88
32 230 Daniel McKenna-Foster M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 51:19.8 50:29.6 8:08 32 85 10 29 54.03
33 59 David Delgadillo M 54 M5059 Moorpark CA 51:00.4 50:40.5 8:10 33 85 6 13 62.58
34 61 Cory Desimone M 48 M4049 Albany OR 51:25.6 51:03.8 8:14 34 85 6 13 59.16
35 238 Calvin Millar M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 51:56.4 51:04.9 8:14 35 85 8 16 52.56
36 361 Steven Strauss M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:38.9 51:08.3 8:14 36 85 3 7 67.02
37 213 Chris Magel M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 51:37.7 51:10.9 8:15 37 85 11 29 54.69
38 136 Leonard Hill M 67 M6069 Klamath Falls OR 52:05.7 51:18.7 8:16 38 85 4 7 69.30
39 278 Zach Owen M 39 M3039 Sweet Home OR 52:03.1 51:51.1 8:21 39 85 12 29 54.37
40 399 Ari Yamada-Levy M 13 M1013 Eugene OR 53:00.6 52:27.8 8:27 40 85 2 3 57.54
41 330 Alex Rowell M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:24.1 52:55.6 8:32 41 85 13 29 50.85
42 47 Colton Cronkhite M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:11.4 53:04.5 8:33 42 85 14 29 51.17
43 231 Corey McKrill M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:44.3 53:04.9 8:33 43 85 15 29 52.73
44 211 Nitesh Madaan M 34 M3039 Albany OR 54:19.8 53:54.3 8:41 44 85 16 29 50.61
45 184 Dennis Labahn M 50 M5059 Albany OR 55:19.7 53:58.4 8:42 45 85 7 13 56.86
46 274 Derek Ohlhausen M 27 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:09.9 54:03.3 8:42 46 85 9 16 49.66
47 413 Mike Middleton M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 55:07.1 54:17.2 8:45 47 85 7 13 56.08
48 398 Kyle Yamada M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 55:53.7 55:21.3 8:55 48 85 8 13 52.09
49 260 Andy Nelson M 51 M5059 Albany OR 55:42.6 55:30.4 8:56 49 85 8 13 55.74
50 219 Richard Mason M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 56:57.6 55:34.4 8:57 50 85 17 29 48.54
51 101 Hugo Genaro M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 56:27.1 55:45.2 8:59 51 85 18 29 48.93
52 383 Paul Wanke M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 56:49.0 55:50.5 9:00 52 85 5 7 61.94
53 161 Vignesh Kannan M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:58.4 55:52.5 9:00 53 85 10 16 48.05
54 123 Kohen Hanson M 13 M1013 Albany OR 56:26.6 56:10.2 9:03 54 85 3 3 53.73
55 85 Todd Fitkin M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 56:46.9 56:16.1 9:04 55 85 9 13 52.84
56 77 Asher Eller M 9 M0109 Corvallis OR 57:06.8 56:52.1 9:10 56 85 1 1 59.85
57 78 Michael Eller M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 57:08.8 56:54.2 9:10 57 85 19 29 48.49
58 358 Joe Stevenson M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 57:22.3 56:56.4 9:10 58 85 6 7 63.04
59 343 Jake Simpson M 34 M3039 Corvallis OR 58:52.4 57:13.4 9:13 59 85 20 29 47.68
60 254 Robert Mulloy M 27 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:51.1 57:15.0 9:13 60 85 11 16 46.90
61 87 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 58:35.2 57:26.7 9:15 61 85 12 16 46.78
62 44 Chris Cortright M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 58:57.1 57:37.9 9:17 62 85 9 13 53.26
63 140 James Howard M 56 M5059 Albany OR 58:11.6 57:51.7 9:19 63 85 10 13 55.74
64 290 Dennis Petersen M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 59:45.3 58:43.2 9:27 64 85 13 16 45.76
65 288 Adam Payson M 37 M3039 Albany OR 59:48.5 59:20.5 9:33 65 85 21 29 46.82
66 67 Cas Donoghue M 31 M3039 Portland OR 1:01:00.9 1:00:06.5 9:41 66 85 22 29 44.88
67 43 Josh Cooper M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:01:59.3 1:01:02.6 9:50 67 85 10 13 47.97
68 283 John Parmigiani M 54 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:01:53.1 1:01:06.0 9:50 68 85 11 13 51.91
69 165 Souksavanh Keovorabouth M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 1:01:38.6 1:01:20.5 9:53 69 85 14 16 43.77
70 367 Jon Thomson M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:44.1 1:03:15.3 10:11 70 85 23 29 42.55
71 29 Mason Britton M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:04:16.6 1:03:47.1 10:16 71 85 24 29 42.57
72 195 Jacob Logan M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:05:06.8 1:04:14.2 10:21 72 85 25 29 41.90
73 439 Ren Andrews M 64 M6069 Vancouver WA 1:24:56.3 1:24:05.4 13:32 73 85 7 7 41.14
74 130 Chris Hayden M 57 M5059 Fort Worth TX 1:46:33.1 1:45:27.1 16:59 74 85 12 13 30.84

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 312 Colette Richter F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 35:58.8 35:57.9 5:48 1 101 1 24 84.34
2 60 Bella Demachkie F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 40:51.2 40:47.3 6:34 2 101 2 24 74.35
3 111 Alison Green F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 41:48.3 41:37.7 6:42 3 101 1 33 73.34
4 379 Ashley Walker F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 42:16.8 42:11.8 6:48 4 101 2 33 73.46
5 405 Gabriela Zavala F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:01.5 43:57.4 7:05 5 101 3 33 70.51
6 198 Manisha Lotlikar F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:09.7 43:58.4 7:05 6 101 4 33 69.63
7 119 Finn Hanson