Overall Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:46:13.2
2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:49:07.3
3 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 1:50:23.8
4 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 1:51:27.6
5 17 Mike Morgan M 55 M5059 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.3
6 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.5
7 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 1:54:55.5
8 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 1:59:26.0
9 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 1:59:52.3
10 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:02:27.3
11 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 2:05:20.7
12 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 2:05:20.9
13 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 2:06:14.1
14 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 2:06:45.6
15 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:26.8
16 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:26:10.4

Overall Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 3:29:53.9
2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:16.3
3 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 3:53:08.2
4 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:52.8
5 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 3:55:53.1
6 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 4:03:14.5
7 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 4:06:38.3
8 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:02.9
9 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.0
10 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:31.9
11 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:41.6
12 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:22.7
13 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 5:02:45.5
14 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 5:02:46.1
15 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:18.7

Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 3:29:54.7 3:29:53.9 8:01 1 13 1 4
2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:17.0 3:47:16.3 8:41 1 9 1 3
3 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 4:04:39.8 3:53:08.2 8:54 2 9 1 3
4 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:53.3 3:55:52.8 9:01 3 9 2 3
5 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 3:55:53.4 3:55:53.1 9:01 2 13 2 4
6 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 4:03:17.0 4:03:14.5 9:18 3 13 3 4
7 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 4:06:41.3 4:06:38.3 9:25 4 9 1 3
8 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:03.7 4:12:02.9 9:38 4 13 1 2
9 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.7 4:14:55.0 9:44 5 13 1 3
10 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:32.9 4:20:31.9 9:57 6 13 2 3
11 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:44.2 4:43:41.6 10:50 7 13 2 2
12 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:23.1 4:44:22.7 10:52 8 13 1 2
13 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 5:02:45.8 5:02:45.5 11:34 9 13 1 2
14 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 5:02:46.2 5:02:46.1 11:34 10 13 2 2
15 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:19.0 5:04:18.7 11:37 11 13 3 3

Men Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:46:13.2
2 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 1:50:23.8
3 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 1:51:27.6
4 17 Mike Morgan M 55 M5059 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.3
5 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 1:59:52.3
6 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:02:27.3
7 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 2:05:20.7
8 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 2:05:20.9
9 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 2:06:14.1
10 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 2:06:45.6
11 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:26.8
12 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:26:10.4

Men Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 3:29:53.9
2 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 3:55:53.1
3 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 4:03:14.5
4 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:02.9
5 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.0
6 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:31.9
7 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:41.6
8 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:22.7
9 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 5:02:45.5
10 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 5:02:46.1
11 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:18.7

Men Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 3:29:54.7 3:29:53.9 8:01 1 13 1 4
2 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 3:55:53.4 3:55:53.1 9:01 2 13 2 4
3 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 4:03:17.0 4:03:14.5 9:18 3 13 3 4
4 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:03.7 4:12:02.9 9:38 4 13 1 2
5 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.7 4:14:55.0 9:44 5 13 1 3
6 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:32.9 4:20:31.9 9:57 6 13 2 3
7 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:44.2 4:43:41.6 10:50 7 13 2 2
8 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:23.1 4:44:22.7 10:52 8 13 1 2
9 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 5:02:45.8 5:02:45.5 11:34 9 13 1 2
10 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 5:02:46.2 5:02:46.1 11:34 10 13 2 2
11 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:19.0 5:04:18.7 11:37 11 13 3 3

Women Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:49:07.3
2 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.5
3 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 1:54:55.5
4 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 1:59:26.0

Women Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:16.3
2 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 3:53:08.2
3 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:52.8
4 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 4:06:38.3

Women Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:17.0 3:47:16.3 8:41 1 9 1 3
2 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 4:04:39.8 3:53:08.2 8:54 2 9 1 3
3 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:53.3 3:55:52.8 9:01 3 9 2 3
4 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 4:06:41.3 4:06:38.3 9:25 4 9 1 3

Master Men Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 17 Mike Morgan M 55 M5059 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.3
2 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 1:59:52.3
3 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:02:27.3
4 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 2:06:14.1
5 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 2:06:45.6
6 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:26.8
7 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:26:10.4

Master Men Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:02.9
2 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.0
3 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:31.9
4 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:41.6
5 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:22.7
6 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:18.7

Master Men Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:03.7 4:12:02.9 9:38 4 13 1 2
2 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.7 4:14:55.0 9:44 5 13 1 3
3 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:32.9 4:20:31.9 9:57 6 13 2 3
4 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:44.2 4:43:41.6 10:50 7 13 2 2
5 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:23.1 4:44:22.7 10:52 8 13 1 2
6 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:19.0 5:04:18.7 11:37 11 13 3 3

Master Women Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:49:07.3
2 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:54:35.5

Master Women Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:16.3
2 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:52.8

Master Women Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:17.0 3:47:16.3 8:41 1 9 1 3
2 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:53.3 3:55:52.8 9:01 3 9 2 3

Overall Results: Marathon - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:46:13
2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:49:07
3 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 1:50:23
4 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 1:51:27
5 17 Mike Morgan M 55 M5059 Roseburg OR 1:54:35
6 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:54:35
7 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 1:54:55
8 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 1:59:26
9 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 1:59:52
10 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:02:27
11 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 2:05:20
12 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 2:05:20
13 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 2:06:14
14 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 2:06:45
15 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:08:26
16 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:26:10

Overall Results: Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:43:40
2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:58:09
3 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 1:58:13
4 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 2:01:17
5 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 2:05:30
6 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 2:07:12
7 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:09:35
8 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 2:11:47
9 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 2:14:17
10 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 2:15:03
11 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:17:31
12 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 2:37:37
13 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 2:55:52
14 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 2:57:25
15 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 2:57:26