Overall Results: Middle School Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1304 Josiah Tostenson M 7 Scenic 1 M7 1 138 9:37.0 5:10
2 380 Jeffrey Hellman M 8 Hanby 1 M8 1 114 10:12.6 5:29
3 478 Alec Winters M 8 Hedrick 1 M8 2 114 10:13.5 5:30
4 1208 Carter Harmon M 8 Ponderosa 1 M8 3 114 10:22.8 5:35
5 1455 Orlando Contreras M 8 Talent Middle 1 M8 4 114 10:35.4 5:41
6 933 Matthew Rieman M 8 North Middle 1 M8 5 114 10:36.1 5:42
7 293 Jace Elzy M 8 Fleming Middle 1 M8 6 114 10:43.5 5:46
8 1282 Shaun Garnica M 8 Scenic 2 M8 7 114 10:43.6 5:46
9 206 Canyon Lowes M 8 Ashland Middle 1 M8 8 114 10:48.4 5:48
10 927 Jack Mateja M 7 North Middle 2 M7 2 138 10:49.6 5:49
11 463 Ricky Parks M 7 Hedrick 2 M7 3 138 10:49.8 5:49
12 187 Noah Cott M 8 Ashland Middle 2 M8 9 114 10:57.5 5:53
13 1488 Rowan Nichols M 8 Valley Middle 1 M8 10 114 11:03.6 5:56
14 1457 Kael Feeley M 8 Talent Middle 2 M8 11 114 11:04.4 5:57
15 1491 Devon Scott M 7 Valley Middle 2 M7 4 138 11:09.0 5:59
16 181 Hunter Chalakee M 8 Ashland Middle 3 M8 12 114 11:10.5 6:00
17 436 Trent Florey M 7 Hedrick 3 M7 5 138 11:13.2 6:02
18 1239 Vincent Savage M 7 Sacred Heart Catholic 1 M7 6 138 11:14.7 6:02
19 204 Alexander Krause M 8 Ashland Middle 4 M8 13 114 11:16.5 6:03
20 1302 Wren Rambo M 8 Scenic 3 M8 14 114 11:17.0 6:04
21 1286 Tucker Hopkins M 6 Scenic 4 M6 1 139 11:17.5 6:04
22 758 Jaia Hannagan M 8 Lincoln Savage 1 M8 15 114 11:19.1 6:05
23 195 John Harper M 7 Ashland Middle 5 M7 7 138 11:21.9 6:06
24 833 Seth Hungerford M 7 McLoughlin 1 M7 8 138 11:22.1 6:06
25 1397 Logan Tucker M 8 South Middle 1 M8 16 114 11:22.4 6:07
26 1385 Davis Ledesma M 8 South Middle 2 M8 17 114 11:23.2 6:07
27 1387 Tristan Lorentz M 6 South Middle 3 M6 2 139 11:23.7 6:07
28 219 Teddy Williams M 7 Ashland Middle 6 M7 9 138 11:25.1 6:08
29 422 Brendan Boone M 8 Hedrick 4 M8 18 114 11:25.2 6:08
30 1487 James Montallier M 8 Valley Middle 3 M8 19 114 11:25.5 6:08
31 1288 Aiden Huggins M 7 Scenic 5 M7 10 138 11:25.8 6:08
32 1391 Nathan Oliva M 8 South Middle 4 M8 20 114 11:27.1 6:09
33 822 Daniel Centeno M 8 McLoughlin 2 M8 21 114 11:29.5 6:10
34 836 Brandon Jackson M 8 McLoughlin 3 M8 22 114 11:30.3 6:11
35 1432 Josh Neilitz M 7 St Mary's Middle 1 M7 11 138 11:31.6 6:11
36 1469 Payton Turner M 7 Talent Middle 3 M7 12 138 11:32.8 6:12
37 827 Taylor Dial M 8 McLoughlin 4 M8 23 114 11:34.6 6:13
38 848 Andrew Oppermann M 8 McLoughlin 5 M8 24 114 11:36.6 6:14
39 1205 Gideon Blake M 8 Ponderosa 2 M8 25 114 11:36.8 6:14
40 274 Jeremiah Cordle M 8 Eagle Point Middle 1 M8 26 114 11:37.3 6:15
41 1489 Colby Schulberg M 8 Valley Middle 4 M8 27 114 11:38.3 6:15
42 940 Kellen Tripp M 7 North Middle 3 M7 13 138 11:39.0 6:15
43 928 Tyler McIntosh M 7 North Middle 4 M7 14 138 11:42.2 6:17
44 442 Logan Huffman M 8 Hedrick 5 M8 28 114 11:42.5 6:17
45 1215 Bryce Peterson M 7 Ponderosa 3 M7 15 138 11:43.5 6:18
46 831 Kellen Howell M 7 McLoughlin 6 M7 16 138 11:44.1 6:18
47 1225 Bo Brown M 8 Ruch 1 M8 29 114 11:44.3 6:18
48 465 Ian Richardson M 8 Hedrick 6 M8 30 114 11:44.6 6:18
49 425 Jacob Casale M 7 Hedrick 7 M7 17 138 11:46.9 6:20
50 1291 Tayvon Kitchen M 7 Scenic 6 M7 18 138 11:49.6 6:21
51 917 Tom Antley M 6 North Middle 5 M6 3 139 11:50.0 6:21
52 922 Trace Hoskins M 7 North Middle 6 M7 19 138 11:52.3 6:23
53 1393 Chase Richards M 7 South Middle 5 M7 20 138 11:52.8 6:23
54 930 Jaxon Nugent M 7 North Middle 7 M7 21 138 11:53.7 6:23
55 1428 Daniel Heycke M 8 St Mary's Middle 2 M8 31 114 11:55.2 6:24
56 1234 Bodhi Savage M 6 Ruch 2 M6 4 139 11:55.3 6:24
57 444 Hunter Kent M 8 Hedrick 8 M8 32 114 11:57.0 6:25
58 1303 Jack Sandlin M 8 Scenic 7 M8 33 114 11:57.2 6:25
59 1465 Angel Ramirez-Rojas M 8 Talent Middle 4 M8 34 114 11:57.7 6:25
60 1228 Luke Havniear M 7 Ruch 3 M7 22 138 11:59.8 6:27
61 1376 Benjamin Barlow M 8 South Middle 6 M8 35 114 12:00.5 6:27
62 1452 Bentley Becker M 7 Talent Middle 5 M7 23 138 12:02.9 6:28
63 844 Tristan Mallari M 7 McLoughlin 7 M7 24 138 12:04.3 6:29
64 218 Max Whitney M 8 Ashland Middle 7 M8 36 114 12:07.3 6:31
65 945 Isaiah Woodrum M 7 North Middle 8 M7 25 138 12:08.8 6:31
66 226 Nash Crisp M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 1 M6 5 139 12:10.2 6:32
67 1300 Patrick Oropallo M 7 Scenic 8 M7 26 138 12:10.5 6:32
68 1290 Adam Keller M 7 Scenic 9 M7 27 138 12:11.4 6:33
69 1463 Makaio Potts M 7 Talent Middle 6 M7 28 138 12:12.3 6:33
70 1298 Jacob Nagle M 7 Scenic 10 M7 29 138 12:13.2 6:34
71 857 Bowen Thomas M 7 McLoughlin 8 M7 30 138 12:14.3 6:34
72 1383 Chase Huffaker M 6 South Middle 7 M6 6 139 12:14.4 6:34
73 231 Sebastian Hehn M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 2 M6 7 139 12:14.9 6:35
74 281 Trenton Silani M 8 Eagle Point Middle 2 M8 37 114 12:16.7 6:36
75 842 Evan Luksich M 7 McLoughlin 9 M7 31 138 12:17.5 6:36
76 1477 Ethan Clark M 7 Valley Middle 5 M7 32 138 12:17.6 6:36
77 301 Peter Moline M 6 Fleming Middle 2 M6 8 139 12:18.8 6:37
78 1293 Royal Linthorst M 6 Scenic 11 M6 9 139 12:23.6 6:39
79 1280 Noah Doren M 8 Scenic 12 M8 38 114 12:26.1 6:41
80 1476 Braeden Carson M 6 Valley Middle 6 M6 10 139 12:26.2 6:41
81 1229 Josh Kalina M 7 Ruch 4 M7 33 138 12:26.8 6:41
82 384 Kaiden Medina M 7 Hanby 2 M7 34 138 12:27.7 6:42
83 1395 Sam Rossiter M 8 South Middle 8 M8 39 114 12:27.7 6:42
84 1384 Matthew Jenson M 8 South Middle 9 M8 40 114 12:31.7 6:44
85 212 Sabin Strunk M 7 Ashland Middle 8 M7 35 138 12:32.3 6:44
86 1377 Evan Cox M 6 South Middle 10 M6 11 139 12:36.2 6:46
87 377 Ethan Cooper M 7 Hanby 3 M7 36 138 12:36.6 6:46
88 1287 Miric Horn M 6 Scenic 13 M6 12 139 12:37.4 6:47
89 296 Gage Hart M 6 Fleming Middle 3 M6 13 139 12:38.0 6:47
90 1381 Garrison Gove M 8 South Middle 11 M8 41 114 12:38.1 6:47
91 234 Tayen Landers M 7 Cascade Christian Middle 3 M7 37 138 12:39.6 6:48
92 818 Kison Bochert M 6 McLoughlin 10 M6 14 139 12:40.8 6:49
93 376 Brady Claibourn M 6 Hanby 4 M6 15 139 12:41.4 6:49
94 379 Braden Dunn M 6 Hanby 5 M6 16 139 12:42.6 6:50
95 439 Caleb Groom M 8 Hedrick 9 M8 42 114 12:44.8 6:51
96 1389 Dustin Morton M 6 South Middle 12 M6 17 139 12:45.0 6:51
97 452 Izaiah Martinez M 8 Hedrick 10 M8 43 114 12:45.0 6:51
98 1464 William Pyeatt M 7 Talent Middle 7 M7 38 138 12:46.5 6:52
99 1382 Jonah Horban M 6 South Middle 13 M6 18 139 12:47.2 6:52
100 1379 Kadin Facha M 8 South Middle 14 M8 44 114 12:48.5 6:53
101 1380 Austin Fuller M 6 South Middle 15 M6 19 139 12:48.6 6:53
102 456 Zane Messer M 7 Hedrick 11 M7 39 138 12:48.6 6:53
103 1988 Joaquin Barragan M 8 Rogue Valley Adventist 1 M8 45 114 12:48.7 6:53
104 278 Cruz Jimenez M 8 Eagle Point Middle 3 M8 46 114 12:50.6 6:54
105 386 Ben Warner M 6 Hanby 6 M6 20 139 12:50.8 6:54
106 453 John McKay M 7 Hedrick 12 M7 40 138 12:50.9 6:54
107 183 Brady Clark M 6 Ashland Middle 9 M6 21 139 12:51.4 6:54
108 815 Fabian Becerra M 8 McLoughlin 11 M8 47 114 12:51.6 6:54
109 920 Roen Bost M 7 North Middle 9 M7 41 138 12:52.0 6:55
110 829 Javier Garcia-Martinez M 7 McLoughlin 12 M7 42 138 12:52.5 6:55
111 201 Jonas Keller M 7 Ashland Middle 10 M7 43 138 12:54.1 6:56
112 923 Jason Huntley M 8 North Middle 10 M8 48 114 12:55.9 6:57
113 1429 Lukas Humphrey M 8 St Mary's Middle 3 M8 49 114 12:56.5 6:57
114 918 Ethan Blair M 6 North Middle 11 M6 22 139 12:56.9 6:57
115 1475 Jesse Brumble M 8 Valley Middle 7 M8 50 114 12:58.6 6:58
116 205 Zeb Lacoste M 7 Ashland Middle 11 M7 44 138 12:58.7 6:58
117 1275 Hudsen Barsalou M 7 Scenic 14 M7 45 138 13:00.6 6:59
118 837 Elijah Jeffrey M 8 McLoughlin 13 M8 51 114 13:02.8 7:00
119 919 Terance Blair M 6 North Middle 12 M6 23 139 13:03.3 7:01
120 277 Preston Fulk M 8 Eagle Point Middle 4 M8 52 114 13:03.9 7:01
121 757 Samuel Haley M 6 Lincoln Savage 2 M6 24 139 13:04.7 7:01
122 1430 Jack King M 6 St Mary's Middle 4 M6 25 139 13:05.1 7:02
123 1398 Zachary Waits M 6 South Middle 16 M6 26 139 13:06.0 7:02
124 751 Jackson Allen M 7 Lincoln Savage 3 M7 46 138 13:06.2 7:02
125 470 Preston Schmidt M 6 Hedrick 13 M6 27 139 13:06.9 7:03
126 217 Blaise Underwood M 7 Ashland Middle 12 M7 47 138 13:07.4 7:03
127 437 William Foote M 7 Hedrick 14 M7 48 138 13:08.0 7:03
128 1224 Emerson Bonk M 8 Ruch 5 M8 53 114 13:09.3 7:04
129 235 Taylor Snowden M 7 Cascade Christian Middle 4 M7 49 138 13:09.7 7:04
130 1474 Caleb Bogart M 6 Valley Middle 8 M6 28 139 13:10.6 7:05
131 1274 Caleb Barsalou M 8 Scenic 15 M8 54 114 13:10.9 7:05
132 180 Spencer Birt M 7 Ashland Middle 13 M7 50 138 13:12.0 7:05
133 931 McKay Pratt M 8 North Middle 13 M8 55 114 13:13.1 7:06
134 1207 Josiah Gaede M 6 Ponderosa 4 M6 29 139 13:13.8 7:06
135 1237 Eli Angulo M Sacred Heart Catholic 2 13:13.9 7:06
136 1217 Eli Sheldon M 6 Ponderosa 5 M6 30 139 13:14.2 7:07
137 932 Tyler Price M 8 North Middle 14 M8 56 114 13:18.2 7:09
138 1299 Jack Nickerson M 6 Scenic 16 M6 31 139 13:21.2 7:10
139 936 Christian Schricker (knoll) M 6 North Middle 15 M6 32 139 13:22.0 7:11
140 174 Bjorn Austbo M 7 Ashland Middle 14 M7 51 138 13:23.3 7:11
141 477 Gavin Whipple M 7 Hedrick 15 M7 52 138 13:23.9 7:12
142 1285 Mason Hoffman M 8 Scenic 17 M8 57 114 13:29.9 7:15
143 382 Reed Kuther M 6 Hanby 7 M6 33 139 13:32.5 7:16
144 1390 Damon Nelson M 7 South Middle 17 M7 53 138 13:34.7 7:17
145 1223 Elijah Baines M 6 Ruch 6 M6 34 139 13:36.0 7:18
146 1486 Adam Leclair M 7 Valley Middle 9 M7 54 138 13:36.2 7:18
147 845 Cole Miller M 8 McLoughlin 14 M8 58 114 13:36.5 7:18
148 843 Gabriel Luksich M 7 McLoughlin 15 M7 55 138 13:38.1 7:19
149 300 Roy McGregor M 6 Fleming Middle 4 M6 35 139 13:38.5 7:20
150 1478 Blaine Cropper M 8 Valley Middle 10 M8 59 114 13:38.8 7:20
151 473 Tyler Snowden M 7 Hedrick 16 M7 56 138 13:39.2 7:20
152 307 Noah Mannix M 6 Golden Eagle Charter 1 M6 36 139 13:39.8 7:20
153 926 Konner Lewman M 6 North Middle 16 M6 37 139 13:40.8 7:21
154 924 Khasiym King M 6 North Middle 17 M6 38 139 13:41.5 7:21
155 1424 David Arellano M 7 St Mary's Middle 5 M7 57 138 13:41.8 7:21
156 475 Edward Vassar M 7 Hedrick 17 M7 58 138 13:41.8 7:21
157 775 Devon Winningham M 6 Logos 1 M6 39 139 13:43.0 7:22
158 850 Topher Pina M 8 McLoughlin 16 M8 60 114 13:43.2 7:22
159 1235 Kevin Yates M 6 Ruch 7 M6 40 139 13:45.2 7:23
160 227 Miller Dumont M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 5 M6 41 139 13:45.7 7:23
161 1431 Andrew Lockwood M 8 St Mary's Middle 6 M8 61 114 13:45.8 7:23
162 292 Ronan Burbank M 8 Fleming Middle 5 M8 62 114 13:49.8 7:26
163 1458 Cy Feiring M 6 Talent Middle 8 M6 42 139 13:50.3 7:26
164 774 Asher Molzer M 8 Logos 2 M8 63 114 13:50.3 7:26
165 1276 Dominic Bermea M 6 Scenic 18 M6 43 139 13:51.3 7:26
166 178 Corbett Bertrand M 6 Ashland Middle 15 M6 44 139 13:51.9 7:27
167 935 Blake Schreiber M 7 North Middle 18 M7 59 138 13:52.3 7:27
168 1294 Dakota Lynch M 6 Scenic 19 M6 45 139 13:53.1 7:27
169 1986 Tristan White M 6 Rogue Valley Adventist 2 M6 46 139 13:53.7 7:28
170 753 Brandon Ditullio M 6 Lincoln Savage 4 M6 47 139 13:55.5 7:29
171 1306 Wyatt Young M 8 Scenic 20 M8 64 114 13:56.4 7:29
172 1482 Ethan Hall M 7 Valley Middle 11 M7 60 138 13:57.0 7:29
173 1295 Korban May M 6 Scenic 21 M6 48 139 13:58.2 7:30
174 459 Ethan Moberly M 8 Hedrick 18 M8 65 114 13:58.2 7:30
175 1453 Jesse Brewer M 7 Talent Middle 9 M7 61 138 13:58.8 7:30
176 446 Charlie Kochlacs M 8 Hedrick 19 M8 66 114 13:59.2 7:31
177 855 Zachary Snider M 8 McLoughlin 17 M8 67 114 13:59.4 7:31
178 943 Curtis Wilson M 7 North Middle 19 M7 62 138 13:59.8 7:31
179 229 Franklin Giomi-Brown M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 6 M6 49 139 14:02.0 7:32
180 214 Olin Teagarden M 6 Ashland Middle 16 M6 50 139 14:02.4 7:32
181 430 Trevor Dodd M 8 Hedrick 20 M8 68 114 14:05.2 7:34
182 1209 Jack Jensen M 7 Ponderosa 6 M7 63 138 14:06.2 7:34
183 457 Danny Milligan M 6 Hedrick 21 M6 51 139 14:07.4 7:35
184 190 Trenton Feaster M 8 Ashland Middle 17 M8 69 114 14:07.4 7:35
185 198 Grayson Higley M 6 Ashland Middle 18 M6 52 139 14:07.8 7:35
186 424 Isaac Borth M 6 Hedrick 22 M6 53 139 14:08.7 7:36
187 440 Sam Havens M 8 Hedrick 23 M8 70 114 14:09.6 7:36
188 1211 Jacob Martin M 6 Ponderosa 7 M6 54 139 14:09.8 7:36
189 182 Grit Charitram M 7 Ashland Middle 19 M7 64 138 14:10.4 7:37
190 202 Caleb Kenneth M 8 Ashland Middle 20 M8 71 114 14:10.6 7:37
191 853 Omar Serrano M 6 McLoughlin 18 M6 55 139 14:11.5 7:37
192 210 Daniel Rocha M 7 Ashland Middle 21 M7 65 138 14:13.1 7:38
193 1297 Dagan Moser M 7 Scenic 22 M7 66 138 14:15.0 7:39
194 289 Russel Bailey M 6 Fleming Middle 6 M6 56 139 14:15.5 7:39
195 304 Tyler Snodgrass M 8 Fleming Middle 7 M8 72 114 14:16.0 7:40
196 299 Sam Mays M 8 Fleming Middle 8 M8 73 114 14:16.6 7:40
197 447 Warner Kochlacs M 6 Hedrick 24 M6 57 139 14:16.8 7:40
198 200 Bryce Jones M 6 Ashland Middle 22 M6 58 139 14:17.5 7:40
199 1296 Maddox Mercer M 8 Scenic 23 M8 74 114 14:21.4 7:43
200 1490 Jackson Schuldberg M 6 Valley Middle 12 M6 59 139 14:22.5 7:43
201 298 Noah Lenahan M 7 Fleming Middle 9 M7 67 138 14:23.0 7:43
202 929 Brennen McNeill M 6 North Middle 20 M6 60 139 14:23.5 7:44
203 860 Payson Wallace M 7 McLoughlin 19 M7 68 138 14:23.6 7:44
204 196 Nolan Hartt M 7 Ashland Middle 23 M7 69 138 14:24.7 7:44
205 378 Michael Diaz-Torres M 6 Hanby 8 M6 61 139 14:25.5 7:45
206 1454 Owen Champagne M 7 Talent Middle 10 M7 70 138 14:25.9 7:45
207 1480 Seth Davis M 7 Valley Middle 13 M7 71 138 14:26.0 7:45
208 213 Owen Taylor M 7 Ashland Middle 24 M7 72 138 14:26.4 7:45
209 449 Rayden Lee M 7 Hedrick 25 M7 73 138 14:26.8 7:45
210 925 Khasiyr King M 6 North Middle 21 M6 62 139 14:27.5 7:46
211 232 Jonah Johnson M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 7 M6 63 139 14:28.6 7:46
212 1204 Jordan Beals M 7 Ponderosa 8 M7 74 138 14:30.5 7:47
213 1289 Mathew Hyatt M 6 Scenic 24 M6 64 139 14:30.6 7:47
214 1989 Mark Alvarez M 7 Rogue Valley Adventist 3 M7 75 138 14:31.7 7:48
215 427 Luis Chavez M 6 Hedrick 26 M6 65 139 14:32.8 7:49
216 1483 Dawson Hill M 6 Valley Middle 14 M6 66 139 14:33.1 7:49
217 279 Tygren Lopez M 8 Eagle Point Middle 5 M8 75 114 14:33.4 7:49
218 275 Arabian Espinoza M 8 Eagle Point Middle 6 M8 76 114 14:34.1 7:49
219 303 Ari Smith-Rowe M 8 Fleming Middle 10 M8 77 114 14:35.2 7:50
220 451 Brady Marin M 8 Hedrick 27 M8 78 114 14:35.8 7:50
221 276 Luca Fazio M 8 Eagle Point Middle 7 M8 79 114 14:41.2 7:53
222 1399 Benjamin Wilson M 6 South Middle 18 M6 67 139 14:42.0 7:54
223 1427 Finn Hecox M 8 St Mary's Middle 7 M8 80 114 14:42.1 7:54
224 455 Keeghan Mercer M 6 Hedrick 28 M6 68 139 14:42.2 7:54
225 179 Blaise Betoushana M 7 Ashland Middle 25 M7 76 138 14:42.7 7:54
226 1378 Elijah Dara M 6 South Middle 19 M6 69 139 14:43.8 7:55
227 841 Evander Lewis M 8 McLoughlin 20 M8 81 114 14:44.5 7:55
228 1460 Luke Jennings M 6 Talent Middle 11 M6 70 139 14:46.7 7:56
229 820 Sean Campos M 7 McLoughlin 21 M7 77 138 14:47.4 7:57
230 830 Tristan Green M 7 McLoughlin 22 M7 78 138 14:48.1 7:57
231 937 Logan Scott M 6 North Middle 22 M6 71 139 14:48.6 7:57
232 1238 Desmond Hockett M Sacred Heart Catholic 3 14:50.0 7:58
233 448 Connor Latvala M 7 Hedrick 29 M7 79 138 14:51.6 7:59
234 450 Luke Lytle M 7 Hedrick 30 M7 80 138 14:52.4 7:59
235 462 Gannon North M 7 Hedrick 31 M7 81 138 14:57.9 8:02
236 423 Presley Borden-Ibarra M 7 Hedrick 32 M7 82 138 14:58.2 8:02
237 828 Easton Ferrin M 8 McLoughlin 23 M8 82 114 15:02.0 8:04
238 192 Leo Garcia M 6 Ashland Middle 26 M6 72 139 15:03.0 8:05
239 385 Javis Smith M 7 Hanby 9 M7 83 138 15:04.1 8:05
240 840 Braden Laford M 7 McLoughlin 24 M7 84 138 15:05.7 8:06
241 431 Nick Doshier M 8 Hedrick 33 M8 83 114 15:07.4 8:07
242 1301 Owen Prince M 6 Scenic 25 M6 73 139 15:10.1 8:09
243 461 Joaquin Nicasio M 7 Hedrick 34 M7 85 138 15:11.3 8:09
244 233 Brady Kleker M 6 Cascade Christian Middle 8 M6 74 139 15:12.1 8:10
245 1484 Ross Jackson M 6 Valley Middle 15 M6 75 139 15:12.5 8:10
246 756 Ezra Guient M 7 Lincoln Savage 5 M7 86 138 15:16.5 8:12
247 189 Jack Dyson M 7 Ashland Middle 27 M7 87 138 15:17.1 8:12
248 432 Preston Echols M 6 Hedrick 35 M6 76 139 15:20.1 8:14
249 826 Kaleb Derie M 7 McLoughlin 25 M7 88 138 15:20.1 8:14
250 1216 Damien Plummer M 7 Ponderosa 9 M7 89 138 15:20.5 8:14
251 834 Alijah Ingram M 6 McLoughlin 26 M6 77 139 15:21.6 8:15
252 859 Jordyn Trotter M 7 McLoughlin 27 M7 90 138 15:28.2 8:18
253 428 Landon Corbett M 7 Hedrick 36 M7 91 138 15:30.8 8:20
254 280 Preston Rundle M 8 Eagle Point Middle 8 M8 84 114 15:31.4 8:20
255 177 Owen Beck M 6 Ashland Middle 28 M6 78 139 15:32.0 8:20
256 185 Quino Connor Yure M 6 Ashland Middle 29 M6 79 139 15:33.2 8:21
257 1203 Dominic Armijo M 8 Ponderosa 10 M8 85 114 15:35.7 8:22
258 433 Amadeo Eilertson M 7 Hedrick 37 M7 92 138 15:36.6 8:23
259 383 Ayden Logston M 6 Hanby 10 M6 80 139 15:36.7 8:23
260 1392 Adam Prince M 6 South Middle 20 M6 81 139 15:39.8 8:25
261 839 Campbell Kneeland M 8 McLoughlin 28 M8 86 114 15:40.9 8:25
262 1426 Sriram Dinesh M 7 St Mary's Middle 8 M7 93 138 15:41.4 8:25
263 934 Alton Roth M 6 North Middle 23 M6 82 139 15:44.5 8:27
264 208 Mac Malbeck M 6 Ashland Middle 30 M6 83 139 15:45.2 8:28
265 207 Hayden Lucas M 6 Ashland Middle 31 M6 84 139 15:45.3 8:28
266 197 Hunter Heuertz M 7 Ashland Middle 32 M7 94 138 15:46.0 8:28
267 290 Samuel Bailey M 8 Fleming Middle 11 M8 87 114 15:50.9 8:31
268 469 Landon Schmidt M 6 Hedrick 38 M6 85 139 15:52.1 8:31
269 467 Ed Santillan M 8 Hedrick 39 M8 88 114 15:52.7 8:32
270 938 Jack Swanson M 6 North Middle 24 M6 86 139 15:52.9 8:32
271 474 Caden Thoren M 6 Hedrick 40 M6 87 139 15:54.5 8:32
272 1210 Wyatt Jensen M 7 Ponderosa 11 M7 95 138 15:54.5 8:33
273 173 Sabian Aazami M 7 Ashland Middle 33 M7 96 138 15:57.7 8:34
274 1456 River Delco M 7 Talent Middle 12 M7 97 138 15:59.7 8:35
275 819 Mason Boehme M 7 McLoughlin 29 M7 98 138 16:00.4 8:36
276 297 Josh Kightlinger M 7 Fleming Middle 12 M7 99 138 16:01.3 8:36
277 1394 Coleman Richards M 6 South Middle 21 M6 88 139 16:03.3 8:37
278 1284 Jacen Hearne M 6 Scenic 26 M6 89 139 16:07.9 8:40
279 851 Jose Rodrigues M 6 McLoughlin 30 M6 90 139 16:12.6 8:42
280 755 Harley Gottlieb M 6 Lincoln Savage 6 M6 91 139 16:12.7 8:42
281 847 Jared Norton M 7 McLoughlin 31 M7 100 138 16:14.0 8:43
282 1388 Ayden McNamee M 6 South Middle 22 M6 92 139 16:17.4 8:45
283 1386 Brody Lofdahl M 6 South Middle 23 M6 93 139 16:19.6 8:46
284 1226 Josiah Clark M 6 Ruch 8 M6 94 139 16:20.7 8:47
285 821 Isaac Carroll M 6 McLoughlin 32 M6 95 139 16:21.7 8:47
286 838 Terrick Johnson M 8 McLoughlin 33 M8 89 114 16:30.3 8:52
287 817 Kyle Blackson M 8 McLoughlin 34 M8 90 114 16:31.8 8:53
288 773 Ethan Flynn M 7 Logos 3 M7 101 138 16:33.9 8:54
289 186 Brady Cooper M 6 Ashland Middle 34 M6 96 139 16:35.2 8:54
290 1433 Marcus Valdez M 7 St Mary's Middle 9 M7 102 138 16:39.6 8:57
291 921 Joshua Floyd M 7 North Middle 25 M7 103 138 16:40.6 8:57
292 193 Lucky Garcia M 8 Ashland Middle 35 M8 91 114 16:51.5 9:03
293 1231 Azur Parkin-Curtis M 6 Ruch 9 M6 97 139 16:51.9 9:03
294 216 Jamani Umojah M 6 Ashland Middle 36 M6 98 139 16:55.3 9:05
295 761 Otis Ogletree M 6 Lincoln Savage 7 M6 99 139 16:58.0 9:07
296 762 Kevin Sherman M 6 Lincoln Savage 8 M6 100 139 17:05.5 9:11
297 306 Joey Jernigan M 8 Golden Eagle Charter 2 M8 92 114 17:06.1 9:11
298 1214 Brent Peterson M 6 Ponderosa 12 M6 101 139 17:07.4 9:12
299 472 Steven Snook M 7 Hedrick 41 M7 104 138 17:12.8 9:14
300 1467 Trevor Riley M 7 Talent Middle 13 M7 105 138 17:13.9 9:15
301 291 Wyatt Bell M 6 Fleming Middle 13 M6 102 139 17:15.8 9:16
302 434 Andrew Espinosa M 7 Hedrick 42 M7 106 138 17:18.9 9:18
303 273 Tyler Childers M 8 Eagle Point Middle 9 M8 93 114 17:29.9 9:24
304 944 Owen Wilson M 6 North Middle 26 M6 103 139 17:38.0 9:28
305 230 David Hamilton M 7 Cascade Christian Middle 9 M7 107 138 17:40.6 9:29
306 816 Jordan Bertolero M 6 McLoughlin 35 M6 104 139 17:40.8 9:30
307 1240 Noah Snyder M 8 Sacred Heart Catholic 4 M8 94 114 17:45.5 9:32
308 846 Grady Morehead M 8 McLoughlin 36 M8 95 114 17:51.1 9:35
309 743 Hayden Garton M 8 Lakeview Daly 1 M8 96 114 17:57.8 9:39
310 191 Kellen Forrest M 7 Ashland Middle 37 M7 108 138 18:03.3 9:42
311 832 Kemper Huffman M 8 McLoughlin 37 M8 97 114 18:05.7 9:43
312 1459 Elijah Jacobson M 6 Talent Middle 14 M6 105 139 18:13.7 9:47
313 1466 Evan Randall M 7 Talent Middle 15 M7 109 138 18:15.7 9:48
314 468 Gabriel Santillan M 6 Hedrick 43 M6 106 139 18:21.4 9:51
315 1212 Elliot Moisa M 8 Ponderosa 13 M8 98 114 18:28.2 9:55
316 426 Porter Charles M 8 Hedrick 44 M8 99 114 18:30.0 9:56
317 1987 Matthew Escalona M 6 Rogue Valley Adventist 4 M6 107 139 18:31.2 9:57
318 466 Aiden Rollins M 7 Hedrick 45 M7 110 138 18:33.4 9:58
319 295 Austin Hart M 6 Fleming Middle 14 M6 108 139 18:39.5 10:01
320 1462 Lincoln Potochnick M 6 Talent Middle 16 M6 109 139 18:45.0 10:04
321 175 Enzo Balocca M 6 Ashland Middle 38 M6 110 139 18:47.8 10:05
322 752 Arthur Devore M 6 Lincoln Savage 9 M6 111 139 18:49.0 10:06
323 1233 Mallik Roeloffs M 6 Ruch 10 M6 112 139 18:50.4 10:07
324 421 Joseph Adams M 7 Hedrick 46 M7 111 138 18:53.9 10:09
325 176 John Bare M 6 Ashland Middle 39 M6 113 139 18:56.8 10:10
326 1461 Derek Mark M 7 Talent Middle 17 M7 112 138 19:02.2 10:13
327 199 Sebastian Hunter M 6 Ashland Middle 40 M6 114 139 19:04.0 10:14
328 184 Mathias Clavin M 7 Ashland Middle 41 M7 113 138 19:20.6 10:23
329 854 Anthony Sforzini M 8 McLoughlin 38 M8 100 114 19:31.1 10:29
330 429 Jayden Cruz M 7 Hedrick 47 M7 114 138 19:36.6 10:32
331 294 D'Marion Gordan M 6 Fleming Middle 15 M6 115 139 19:38.6 10:33
332 1481 Robert Fields M 6 Valley Middle 16 M6 116 139 19:42.2 10:35
333 438 Kamden Gaswint M 7 Hedrick 48 M7 115 138 20:04.3 10:47
334 454 Logan McKinley M 7 Hedrick 49 M7 116 138 20:18.7 10:54
335 443 Conners Jackson M 6 Hedrick 50 M6 117 139 20:19.8 10:55
336 1485 Keegan Koid M 6 Valley Middle 17 M6 118 139 20:52.1 11:12
337 823 Jeremy Chambless M 7 McLoughlin 39 M7 117 138 21:04.7 11:19
338 1281 Royal Fister M 8 Scenic 27 M8 101 114 22:25.9 12:02
339 939 Aiden Taylor M 6 North Middle 27 M6 119 139 22:29.5 12:04
340 271 Brennan Maguire M 6 Eagle Point Middle 10 M6 120 139 23:20.2 12:32
341 272 Chance Maguire M 6 Eagle Point Middle 11 M6 121 139 23:21.0 12:32
342 435 Robert Farris M 7 Hedrick 51 M7 118 138 23:34.2 12:39
343 946 Kyler York M 6 North Middle 28 M6 122 139 23:46.4 12:46
344 441 Maysen Houze M 8 Hedrick 52 M8 102 114 24:16.6 13:02
345 942 Samuel Vargas M 6 North Middle 29 M6 123 139 29:38.5 15:55
346 445 Kevin Knox M 7 Hedrick 53 M7 119 138 30:18.6 16:16