Overall Results: High School Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 246 Presley Robison F 12 Crater 1 F12 1 45 18:35.7 6:00
2 323 Faith Schultz F 12 Grants Pass 1 F12 2 45 18:54.1 6:06
3 238 Jade Hopkins F 12 Crater 2 F12 3 45 19:25.8 6:16
4 676 Eliza Blake F 11 Klamath Union 1 F11 1 40 19:29.4 6:17
5 865 Estella Gutches F 9 North Medford 1 F9 1 50 19:37.8 6:20
6 730 Ella Villagrana F 10 Lakeview 1 F10 1 38 19:42.4 6:21
7 972 Kyla Potratz F 9 Phoenix 1 F9 2 50 19:43.7 6:21
8 113 Sage Reddish F 11 Ashland 1 F11 2 40 19:48.0 6:23
9 1313 Emily Nash F 11 South Medford 1 F11 3 40 19:51.2 6:24
10 240 Mariah Kinney F 11 Crater 3 F11 4 40 19:55.3 6:25
11 872 Cammeo Ramirez F 11 North Medford 2 F11 5 40 19:56.5 6:26
12 327 Mary Sturley F 10 Grants Pass 2 F10 2 38 19:56.8 6:26
13 1324 Gabi Wisnovsky F 12 South Medford 2 F12 4 45 20:00.0 6:27
14 309 Sarah Beckstead F 9 Grants Pass 3 F9 3 50 20:02.6 6:28
15 311 Samantha Dara F 12 Grants Pass 4 F12 5 45 20:09.2 6:30
16 663 Natalie Sandeen F 9 Hidden Valley 1 F9 4 50 20:11.3 6:30
17 728 Kaley Schneider F 11 Lakeview 2 F11 6 40 20:14.8 6:31
18 976 Sophia Stubblefield F 10 Phoenix 2 F10 3 38 20:16.6 6:32
19 1318 Emma Schmerbach F 11 South Medford 3 F11 7 40 20:23.7 6:34
20 481 Kinsey Hullman F 10 Henley 1 F10 4 38 20:30.0 6:36
21 237 Gracen Hokanson F 12 Crater 4 F12 6 45 20:37.4 6:39
22 236 Haylee Baldwin F 9 Crater 5 F9 5 50 20:37.9 6:39
23 107 Milan Hague F 11 Ashland 2 F11 8 40 20:46.5 6:42
24 315 Sage Hartsfield F 11 Grants Pass 5 F11 9 40 20:53.8 6:44
25 318 Bela Marshak F 9 Grants Pass 6 F9 6 50 20:58.1 6:45
26 117 Annika Wells F 9 Ashland 3 F9 7 50 21:03.1 6:47
27 312 Abby Durrant F 12 Grants Pass 7 F12 7 45 21:09.4 6:49
28 871 Saundra Parsons F 10 North Medford 3 F10 5 38 21:12.0 6:50
29 873 Ava Telford F 9 North Medford 4 F9 8 50 21:19.7 6:52
30 725 Julia Ketcham F 12 Lakeview 3 F12 8 45 21:20.6 6:53
31 239 Isabel Kapule F 9 Crater 6 F9 9 50 21:21.5 6:53
32 500 Sally Berg F 12 Hidden Valley 2 F12 9 45 21:24.9 6:54
33 687 Daisy Kritzer F 11 Klamath Union 2 F11 10 40 21:25.7 6:54
34 101 Kariana Austbo F 10 Ashland 4 F10 6 38 21:25.9 6:54
35 484 Natalya Opsahl F 12 Henley 2 F12 10 45 21:26.7 6:55
36 864 Hadley Dunlevy F 9 North Medford 5 F9 10 50 21:31.4 6:56
37 249 Lily Young F 10 Crater 7 F10 7 38 21:37.7 6:58
38 328 Sarah Sturley F 12 Grants Pass 8 F12 11 45 21:39.7 6:59
39 1406 Susanna Schatz F 12 St Mary's 1 F12 12 45 21:40.9 6:59
40 689 Uran Okamura F 11 Klamath Union 3 F11 11 40 21:44.7 7:00
41 247 Abigail Weber F 11 Crater 8 F11 12 40 21:47.3 7:01
42 862 Irea Alvarez F 11 North Medford 6 F11 13 40 21:47.5 7:01
43 959 Sienna Bauer F 12 Phoenix 3 F12 13 45 21:48.9 7:02
44 1312 Jasmine Lopez F 9 South Medford 4 F9 11 50 21:50.3 7:02
45 694 Mabel Riley F 9 Klamath Union 4 F9 12 50 21:50.3 7:02
46 1309 Caitlin Fugate F 10 South Medford 5 F10 8 38 21:53.5 7:03
47 326 Tatum Stuart F 12 Grants Pass 9 F12 14 45 21:57.2 7:04
48 480 Gillian Fenner F 11 Henley 3 F11 14 40 21:58.0 7:05
49 682 Hayleigh Dukes F 9 Klamath Union 5 F9 13 50 22:07.5 7:08
50 1322 Daniela Vargas F 12 South Medford 6 F12 15 45 22:10.1 7:09
51 863 Emily Cowan F 12 North Medford 7 F12 16 45 22:11.3 7:09
52 108 Violet Hering F 9 Ashland 5 F9 14 50 22:12.8 7:09
53 870 Eleanor Nichol F 9 North Medford 8 F9 15 50 22:14.7 7:10
54 977 Heidi Taylor F 10 Phoenix 4 F10 9 38 22:20.0 7:12
55 317 Mia Maier F 9 Grants Pass 10 F9 16 50 22:20.6 7:12
56 244 Samantha Payne F 9 Crater 9 F9 17 50 22:29.1 7:15
57 875 Elle Wilkinson F 9 North Medford 9 F9 18 50 22:30.9 7:15
58 968 Lucy Newell F 10 Phoenix 5 F10 10 38 22:32.2 7:16
59 111 Stella Mason F 9 Ashland 6 F9 19 50 22:32.5 7:16
60 103 Abigail Bloom F 9 Ashland 7 F9 20 50 22:40.7 7:18
61 243 Kimberly Muraviov F 12 Crater 10 F12 17 45 22:43.6 7:19
62 1403 Carson Hall F 11 St Mary's 2 F11 15 40 22:46.9 7:20
63 118 Grace Yaconelli F 10 Ashland 8 F10 11 38 22:53.7 7:23
64 486 Hannah Scott F 11 Henley 4 F11 16 40 23:02.0 7:25
65 1321 Regan Singer F 11 South Medford 7 F11 17 40 23:04.8 7:26
66 1402 Sydney Godwin F 10 St Mary's 3 F10 12 38 23:07.6 7:27
67 1307 Stella Beard F 9 South Medford 8 F9 21 50 23:10.4 7:28
68 679 Katherine Brown F 9 Klamath Union 6 F9 22 50 23:11.4 7:28
69 482 Emily Johnson F 10 Henley 5 F10 13 38 23:13.8 7:29
70 1308 Hannah Beers F 11 South Medford 9 F11 18 40 23:16.6 7:30
71 314 Tiana Gilliland F 11 Grants Pass 11 F11 19 40 23:19.6 7:31
72 960 Jasper Cortell F 12 Phoenix 6 F12 18 45 23:25.9 7:33
73 970 Shelby Platt F 11 Phoenix 7 F11 20 40 23:26.6 7:33
74 1319 Olivia Sewell F 10 South Medford 10 F10 14 38 23:34.9 7:36
75 686 Grace Keyser F 9 Klamath Union 7 F9 23 50 23:35.3 7:36
76 681 Emilia Coffman F 11 Klamath Union 8 F11 21 40 23:36.9 7:37
77 868 Lucy Lytle F 12 North Medford 10 F12 19 45 23:44.6 7:39
78 966 Clarice Mathewson F 12 Phoenix 8 F12 20 45 23:51.2 7:41
79 308 Haylee Bayard F 10 Grants Pass 12 F10 15 38 24:01.7 7:45
80 320 Isabeau Redlinger F 10 Grants Pass 13 F10 16 38 24:05.0 7:46
81 964 Savannah Lyon F 12 Phoenix 9 F12 21 45 24:11.9 7:48
82 729 Scarlett Taylor F 10 Lakeview 4 F10 17 38 24:13.3 7:48
83 1311 Marykate Jantzer F 9 South Medford 11 F9 24 50 24:14.6 7:49
84 661 Anna Grace Pelson F 9 Hidden Valley 3 F9 25 50 24:17.5 7:50
85 698 Abigail Vazquez F 9 Klamath Union 9 F9 26 50 24:20.2 7:50
86 727 Alexis McBain F 10 Lakeview 5 F10 18 38 24:20.3 7:50
87 487 Aria Sha F 9 Henley 6 F9 27 50 24:29.9 7:54
88 242 Lucy Mitchell F 9 Crater 11 F9 28 50 24:31.7 7:54
89 1320 Abigail Shuldberg F 10 South Medford 12 F10 19 38 24:38.6 7:56
90 329 Bianca Zacchino F 9 Grants Pass 14 F9 29 50 24:41.2 7:57
91 692 Naomi Pope F 9 Klamath Union 10 F9 30 50 24:42.9 7:58
92 1314 Brenna Paddock F 9 South Medford 13 F9 31 50 24:43.2 7:58
93 867 Sierra Hall F 11 North Medford 11 F11 22 40 24:43.4 7:58
94 678 Addison Brown F 9 Klamath Union 11 F9 32 50 24:45.0 7:58
95 241 Anna Mitchell F 12 Crater 12 F12 22 45 24:48.0 7:59
96 1404 Addie Jensen F 10 St Mary's 4 F10 20 38 24:50.2 8:00
97 322 Ariella Schultz F 10 Grants Pass 15 F10 21 38 24:50.8 8:00
98 485 Olivia Opsahl F 12 Henley 7 F12 23 45 24:51.2 8:00
99 109 Hadley Jungst F 11 Ashland 9 F11 23 40 24:52.3 8:01
100 779 Baylin Holbrook F 12 Mazama 1 F12 24 45 25:04.5 8:05
101 697 Fiona St. Clair F 11 Klamath Union 12 F11 24 40 25:27.0 8:12
102 1323 Isobel Whipple F 9 South Medford 14 F9 33 50 25:37.3 8:15
103 677 Gabi Brandao F 11 Klamath Union 13 F11 25 40 25:44.6 8:18
104 690 Anne Peterson F 9 Klamath Union 14 F9 34 50 25:47.7 8:19
105 316 Abby Johnston F 9 Grants Pass 16 F9 35 50 25:52.2 8:20
106 869 Reese Meager F 9 North Medford 12 F9 36 50 25:52.8 8:20
107 691 Ruth Peterson F 12 Klamath Union 15 F12 25 45 25:55.3 8:21
108 874 Soraya Trujillo F 12 North Medford 13 F12 26 45 26:07.3 8:25
109 693 McKenna Reed F 9 Klamath Union 16 F9 37 50 26:12.3 8:27
110 962 Fatima Flores F 11 Phoenix 10 F11 26 40 26:16.7 8:28
111 102 Saniyah Ayala F 9 Ashland 10 F9 38 50 26:23.7 8:30
112 1316 Kaia Rague F 10 South Medford 15 F10 22 38 26:24.3 8:30
113 969 Kiara Perezchica F 12 Phoenix 11 F12 27 45 26:25.1 8:31
114 115 Chloe Skye F 10 Ashland 11 F10 23 38 26:28.8 8:32
115 106 Linda Forster F 10 Ashland 12 F10 24 38 26:33.1 8:33
116 310 Ellie Crawford F 12 Grants Pass 17 F12 28 45 26:36.0 8:34
117 731 Maycie Warda F 10 Lakeview 6 F10 25 38 26:52.0 8:39
118 659 Brynn Graham F 11 Hidden Valley 4 F11 27 40 26:58.7 8:41
119 782 Morgan Lueker F 10 Mazama 2 F10 26 38 27:11.3 8:46
120 776 Gisel Alvarado F 11 Mazama 3 F11 28 40 27:23.4 8:49
121 483 Elle Larson F 12 Henley 8 F12 29 45 27:24.8 8:50
122 114 Acacia Yi Shostrom F 10 Ashland 13 F10 27 38 27:38.5 8:54
123 696 Salome Roosen F 12 Klamath Union 17 F12 30 45 27:39.4 8:55
124 104 Claire Davis F 10 Ashland 14 F10 28 38 28:09.3 9:04
125 313 Aliyah Elantawi F 11 Grants Pass 18 F11 29 40 28:09.5 9:04
126 680 Chuyao Chen F 12 Klamath Union 18 F12 31 45 28:12.3 9:05
127 1405 Megan Mayerle F 10 St Mary's 5 F10 29 38 28:18.1 9:07
128 319 Julliette Pietsch F 12 Grants Pass 19 F12 32 45 28:30.8 9:11
129 958 Megan Adams F 9 Phoenix 12 F9 39 50 28:48.8 9:17
130 1400 Fiona Cutler F 10 St Mary's 6 F10 30 38 28:50.5 9:17
131 967 Scarlet Moit F 10 Phoenix 13 F10 31 38 28:55.5 9:19
132 973 Flor Ramirez F 11 Phoenix 14 F11 30 40 28:58.3 9:20
133 1310 Elizabeth Hall F 11 South Medford 16 F11 31 40 29:19.3 9:27
134 965 Daila Marroquin-Salazar F 11 Phoenix 15 F11 32 40 29:22.4 9:28
135 777 Natanee Campbell F 11 Mazama 4 F11 33 40 30:15.3 9:45
136 660 Natasha Harmon F 9 Hidden Valley 5 F9 40 50 30:19.4 9:46
137 675 Heidi Aguirre-Burk F 12 Klamath Union 19 F12 33 45 30:30.0 9:50
138 1317 Perla Salazar F 12 South Medford 17 F12 34 45 30:31.0 9:50
139 866 Savannah Hall F 9 North Medford 14 F9 41 50 30:31.8 9:50
140 479 Abby Bradford F 12 Henley 9 F12 35 45 30:57.6 9:58
141 975 Kassandra Skaff F 11 Phoenix 16 F11 34 40 31:29.2 10:09
142 963 Hailee Humphreys F 11 Phoenix 17 F11 35 40 31:29.6 10:09
143 780 Kayden Kappas F 11 Mazama 5 F11 36 40 32:07.8 10:21
144 325 Marley Stuart F 9 Grants Pass 20 F9 42 50 36:24.0 11:43
145 726 Kassi Kosbiel F 12 Lakeview 7 F12 36 45 40:04.5 12:54