Overall Results: High School Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 123 Evan Holland M 12 Ashland 1 M12 1 35 14:51.7 4:47
2 131 Reed Pryor M 11 Ashland 2 M11 1 49 15:13.5 4:54
3 120 Arlo Davis M 12 Ashland 3 M12 2 35 15:30.0 5:00
4 135 Cameron Stein M 11 Ashland 4 M11 2 49 15:38.6 5:03
5 1334 Michael Maiorano M 10 South Medford 1 M10 1 66 15:51.5 5:07
6 263 Gage Reed M 12 Crater 1 M12 3 35 16:02.0 5:10
7 330 Ethan Bland M 10 Grants Pass 1 M10 2 66 16:15.3 5:14
8 257 Tyrone Gorze M 9 Crater 2 M9 1 67 16:21.8 5:16
9 881 Trey Driskell M 10 North Medford 1 M10 3 66 16:28.0 5:18
10 669 Asa Marwick M 11 Hidden Valley 1 M11 3 49 16:30.5 5:19
11 265 Matthew Schenk M 12 Crater 3 M12 4 35 16:32.0 5:20
12 136 Nathan Stein M 9 Ashland 5 M9 2 67 16:37.7 5:22
13 141 Henry Williams M 12 Ashland 6 M12 5 35 16:41.5 5:23
14 1328 Ethan Foster M 12 South Medford 2 M12 6 35 16:46.2 5:24
15 140 Jack Twining Freeman M 9 Ashland 7 M9 3 67 16:46.8 5:25
16 700 Isaac Bailey M 12 Klamath Union 1 M12 7 35 16:48.1 5:25
17 258 Jc Herring M 12 Crater 4 M12 8 35 16:53.6 5:27
18 340 Bryce Hobbs M 11 Grants Pass 2 M11 4 49 16:54.6 5:27
19 267 Conner Sutton M 11 Crater 5 M11 5 49 16:59.5 5:29
20 126 Jordan Kemper M 11 Ashland 8 M11 6 49 17:00.2 5:29
21 1343 Connor Singer M 10 South Medford 3 M10 4 66 17:02.5 5:30
22 705 Olaf Coffey M 11 Klamath Union 2 M11 7 49 17:05.8 5:31
23 893 Joshua Scull M 12 North Medford 2 M12 9 35 17:05.9 5:31
24 713 Brady Monteith M 12 Klamath Union 3 M12 10 35 17:06.7 5:31
25 362 Chris Walker M 12 Grants Pass 3 M12 11 35 17:08.2 5:31
26 1342 Dj Scott M 9 South Medford 4 M9 4 67 17:11.1 5:32
27 332 Liam Bucknell M 10 Grants Pass 4 M10 5 66 17:14.6 5:34
28 262 Matthew Medina M 12 Crater 6 M12 12 35 17:17.7 5:34
29 670 Andrew Pelson M 11 Hidden Valley 2 M11 8 49 17:18.4 5:35
30 355 Wesley Powell M 11 Grants Pass 5 M11 9 49 17:18.8 5:35
31 878 Jace Clark M 11 North Medford 3 M11 10 49 17:19.8 5:35
32 952 Patrick Clayburn M 11 North Valley 1 M11 11 49 17:20.6 5:35
33 984 Elwood Hosking M 10 Phoenix 1 M10 6 66 17:22.1 5:36
34 950 Justin Ball M 10 North Valley 2 M10 7 66 17:24.4 5:37
35 887 Grant Lulich M 11 North Medford 4 M11 12 49 17:25.7 5:37
36 142 Zach Williams M 12 Ashland 9 M12 13 35 17:31.2 5:39
37 360 Evan Tucker M 10 Grants Pass 6 M10 8 66 17:32.1 5:39
38 130 Ellis Pryor M 11 Ashland 10 M11 13 49 17:33.0 5:39
39 339 Ryan Gladbach M 10 Grants Pass 7 M10 9 66 17:33.7 5:40
40 344 Ryan Johnston M 10 Grants Pass 8 M10 10 66 17:36.7 5:41
41 119 William Cobb M 10 Ashland 11 M10 11 66 17:37.9 5:41
42 1345 Chase Wallace M 10 South Medford 5 M10 12 66 17:39.6 5:42
43 354 Quaid Petronella M 9 Grants Pass 9 M9 5 67 17:42.5 5:42
44 1349 Connor Williams M 11 South Medford 6 M11 14 49 17:46.8 5:44
45 260 Ryder Hvall M 9 Crater 7 M9 6 67 17:48.2 5:44
46 139 Aydin Timmons M 12 Ashland 12 M12 14 35 17:51.0 5:45
47 884 Jace Garibay M 10 North Medford 5 M10 13 66 17:51.2 5:45
48 252 Tylor Castagnaro M 10 Crater 8 M10 14 66 17:55.5 5:47
49 1337 Gage Nichols M 9 South Medford 7 M9 7 67 17:55.5 5:47
50 737 Paul Lindsley M 12 Lakeview 1 M12 15 35 17:55.5 5:47
51 1331 Elliott Hikade M 12 South Medford 8 M12 16 35 17:56.3 5:47
52 665 Caleb Christian M 9 Hidden Valley 3 M9 8 67 17:57.0 5:47
53 674 Kyle Staten M 9 Hidden Valley 4 M9 9 67 18:00.9 5:48
54 494 Reese Messman M 10 Henley 1 M10 15 66 18:08.3 5:51
55 711 Trevor McNally M 11 Klamath Union 4 M11 15 49 18:09.9 5:51
56 664 Grant Bohannon M 9 Hidden Valley 5 M9 10 67 18:12.1 5:52
57 342 Jeremy Huff M 10 Grants Pass 10 M10 16 66 18:12.4 5:52
58 333 Avery Church M 11 Grants Pass 11 M11 16 49 18:13.0 5:52
59 986 Dilan Mathieu M 11 Phoenix 2 M11 17 49 18:13.4 5:52
60 133 Luke Seeley M 10 Ashland 13 M10 17 66 18:19.8 5:54
61 1330 Quinn Hall M 9 South Medford 9 M9 11 67 18:20.0 5:55
62 1336 Sam Marshall M 12 South Medford 10 M12 17 35 18:21.9 5:55
63 363 Andrew Weber M 10 Grants Pass 12 M10 18 66 18:24.5 5:56
64 251 Tate Broesder M 10 Crater 9 M10 19 66 18:28.3 5:57
65 980 Marcelo Camargo-Berry M 9 Phoenix 3 M9 12 67 18:29.9 5:58
66 256 Braxton Gifford M 9 Crater 10 M9 13 67 18:30.3 5:58
67 985 Noah Marshall M 11 Phoenix 4 M11 18 49 18:30.3 5:58
68 897 Aidan Vanderhoof M 11 North Medford 6 M11 19 49 18:31.0 5:58
69 666 Esmaiel Guerrero M 10 Hidden Valley 6 M10 20 66 18:32.3 5:58
70 1346 Jaxon Wallace M 12 South Medford 11 M12 18 35 18:32.5 5:59
71 497 Jake Preston M 12 Henley 2 M12 19 35 18:35.0 5:59
72 714 Spencer Moore M 11 Klamath Union 5 M11 20 49 18:39.0 6:01
73 709 Nate Lindsay M 10 Klamath Union 6 M10 21 66 18:41.6 6:01
74 345 Drake Lasky M 11 Grants Pass 13 M11 21 49 18:41.8 6:02
75 673 Kaleb Scott M 11 Hidden Valley 7 M11 22 49 18:42.5 6:02
76 953 Soarin Clayburn M 12 North Valley 3 M12 20 35 18:44.1 6:02
77 1332 Josue Ledezma M 11 South Medford 12 M11 23 49 18:44.9 6:03
78 1409 Logan Diaz Mcneal M 10 St Mary's 1 M10 22 66 18:49.3 6:04
79 356 Issac Redlinger M 11 Grants Pass 14 M11 24 49 18:49.5 6:04
80 898 Trent Wayman M 10 North Medford 7 M10 23 66 18:53.6 6:05
81 956 Caleb Nugent M 11 North Valley 4 M11 25 49 19:03.8 6:09
82 706 Micah Gaede M 9 Klamath Union 7 M9 14 67 19:05.5 6:09
83 955 Thomas Koch M 11 North Valley 5 M11 26 49 19:05.7 6:09
84 255 Caleb Fly M 9 Crater 11 M9 15 67 19:07.8 6:10
85 1415 David Noble M 10 St Mary's 2 M10 24 66 19:09.1 6:10
86 488 Michael Balzotti M 9 Henley 3 M9 16 67 19:09.3 6:10
87 132 Rowan Robison M 9 Ashland 14 M9 17 67 19:12.4 6:11
88 718 Tannyr Rose M 11 Klamath Union 8 M11 27 49 19:12.7 6:11
89 738 Luis Villalobos M 10 Lakeview 2 M10 25 66 19:14.6 6:12
90 735 Zach Ketcham M 10 Lakeview 3 M10 26 66 19:14.7 6:12
91 489 Luke Devault M 9 Henley 4 M9 18 67 19:17.2 6:13
92 264 Hunter Sandlin M 10 Crater 12 M10 27 66 19:18.6 6:13
93 717 Jonathan Reed M 11 Klamath Union 9 M11 28 49 19:20.4 6:14
94 672 Cody Rommes M 9 Hidden Valley 8 M9 19 67 19:20.7 6:14
95 957 Jacob Schrock M 11 North Valley 6 M11 29 49 19:24.6 6:15
96 892 Jimmy Scull M 10 North Medford 8 M10 28 66 19:28.8 6:17
97 1326 Isaac Black M 9 South Medford 13 M9 20 67 19:28.8 6:17
98 879 Bradley Cook M 9 North Medford 9 M9 21 67 19:31.7 6:18
99 1333 Brodie Leslie M 9 South Medford 14 M9 22 67 19:32.8 6:18
100 1408 Cody Arnold M 9 St Mary's 3 M9 23 67 19:35.1 6:19
101 1347 Evan Wallman M 9 South Medford 15 M9 24 67 19:39.2 6:20
102 886 Michael Kanahele M 9 North Medford 10 M9 25 67 19:47.7 6:23
103 732 Reed Christensen M 10 Lakeview 4 M10 29 66 19:48.6 6:23
104 336 Tristan Donaldson M 11 Grants Pass 15 M11 30 49 19:49.1 6:23
105 253 Kelden Dance M 10 Crater 13 M10 30 66 19:52.4 6:24
106 254 Walker Dorris M 10 Crater 14 M10 31 66 19:54.7 6:25
107 331 Eli Briseno M 10 Grants Pass 16 M10 32 66 19:54.8 6:25
108 702 Ashton Blake M 11 Klamath Union 10 M11 31 49 20:04.3 6:28
109 349 Max Medley M 10 Grants Pass 17 M10 33 66 20:05.6 6:29
110 895 Mason Stanford M 9 North Medford 11 M9 26 67 20:09.8 6:30
111 787 Blaine Jeffrey M 10 Mazama 1 M10 34 66 20:18.9 6:33
112 1339 Mateo Pena M 11 South Medford 16 M11 32 49 20:21.1 6:34
113 1338 Lucian Parsons M 9 South Medford 17 M9 27 67 20:21.6 6:34
114 734 William Goeres M 10 Lakeview 5 M10 35 66 20:21.7 6:34
115 491 Dominick Hirengen M 9 Henley 5 M9 28 67 20:22.2 6:34
116 979 Blake Breitler M 10 Phoenix 5 M10 36 66 20:25.4 6:35
117 716 Connor Olsen M 9 Klamath Union 11 M9 29 67 20:28.2 6:36
118 338 Cade Ealy M 12 Grants Pass 18 M12 21 35 20:29.0 6:36
119 883 Tryton Gaoiran M 12 North Medford 12 M12 22 35 20:30.7 6:37
120 495 Gage Miller M 10 Henley 6 M10 37 66 20:31.2 6:37
121 125 Bradley Jolliffe M 11 Ashland 15 M11 33 49 20:31.5 6:37
122 496 Ron Pachatko M 10 Henley 7 M10 38 66 20:32.5 6:37
123 791 Bryce Worrell M 9 Mazama 2 M9 30 67 20:34.0 6:38
124 353 Daniel Perez M 11 Grants Pass 19 M11 34 49 20:37.1 6:39
125 786 Nolan Earnest M 11 Mazama 3 M11 35 49 20:38.9 6:39
126 1417 Eric Lingyi Wang M 12 St Mary's 4 M12 23 35 20:39.3 6:39
127 334 George Cook M 12 Grants Pass 20 M12 24 35 20:48.1 6:42
128 137 Keita Tanaka M 11 Ashland 16 M11 36 49 20:48.5 6:42
129 877 Andrew Cahn M 11 North Medford 13 M11 37 49 20:48.7 6:42
130 789 Miles Riley M 10 Mazama 4 M10 39 66 20:50.8 6:43
131 490 Brasen Fossen M 9 Henley 8 M9 31 67 20:53.0 6:44
132 347 Brandon Martinez M 9 Grants Pass 21 M9 32 67 20:55.2 6:44
133 250 Mahde Abusaleh M 11 Crater 15 M11 38 49 20:56.1 6:45
134 122 Hayden Forrest M 9 Ashland 17 M9 33 67 20:58.5 6:46
135 343 Gavin Johnston M 10 Grants Pass 22 M10 40 66 20:58.9 6:46
136 127 Cassidy Kurtz M 9 Ashland 18 M9 34 67 20:59.6 6:46
137 983 Adriel Gamez M 10 Phoenix 6 M10 41 66 21:00.2 6:46
138 359 Ian Tommerup M 9 Grants Pass 23 M9 35 67 21:02.4 6:47
139 346 Inigo Loidi M 11 Grants Pass 24 M11 39 49 21:05.1 6:48
140 1335 Alai Manzano M 12 South Medford 18 M12 25 35 21:08.8 6:49
141 880 Santi Cruz M 10 North Medford 14 M10 42 66 21:19.5 6:52
142 890 Nathan Rider M 10 North Medford 15 M10 43 66 21:23.7 6:54
143 667 Ryan Hubbard M 9 Hidden Valley 9 M9 36 67 21:25.6 6:54
144 707 Theron Gray M 12 Klamath Union 12 M12 26 35 21:30.3 6:56
145 341 Noah Horbin M 9 Grants Pass 25 M9 37 67 21:31.5 6:56
146 335 Harland Davidson M 10 Grants Pass 26 M10 44 66 21:38.4 6:58
147 1325 Caleb Beers M 9 South Medford 19 M9 38 67 21:40.9 6:59
148 1348 Arthur Watson M 9 South Medford 20 M9 39 67 21:41.8 7:00
149 889 Wesley Parks M 9 North Medford 16 M9 40 67 21:42.4 7:00
150 701 Isaac Barnes M 9 Klamath Union 13 M9 41 67 21:44.7 7:00
151 876 Eliud Ansaldo M 12 North Medford 17 M12 27 35 21:45.2 7:01
152 981 Tyler Clark M 11 Phoenix 7 M11 40 49 21:45.5 7:01
153 261 Noah Kube M 9 Crater 16 M9 42 67 21:45.8 7:01
154 1416 William Sayler M 9 St Mary's 5 M9 43 67 21:46.1 7:01
155 704 Aiden Coe M 9 Klamath Union 14 M9 44 67 21:52.6 7:03
156 1327 Tristan Dalbec M 10 South Medford 21 M10 45 66 21:54.1 7:03
157 129 Elijah Newman M 9 Ashland 19 M9 45 67 22:00.9 7:06
158 668 Curtis Humphrey M 12 Hidden Valley 10 M12 28 35 22:05.1 7:07
159 703 Elric Clark M 10 Klamath Union 15 M10 46 66 22:06.0 7:07
160 1341 Cole Schiffer M 9 South Medford 22 M9 46 67 22:06.1 7:07
161 954 Payton Collins M 10 North Valley 7 M10 47 66 22:06.5 7:07
162 882 Jadyn Ernst M 9 North Medford 18 M9 47 67 22:17.9 7:11
163 721 Noah Stanfield M 10 Klamath Union 16 M10 48 66 22:18.7 7:11
164 712 Wyatt McNally M 9 Klamath Union 17 M9 48 67 22:19.0 7:11
165 259 Jonathan Huggins M 10 Crater 17 M10 49 66 22:22.8 7:13
166 1329 Brock Hagerty M 11 South Medford 23 M11 41 49 22:23.6 7:13
167 1410 Will Doss M 9 St Mary's 6 M9 49 67 22:31.4 7:15
168 351 Carson Morrison M 9 Grants Pass 27 M9 50 67 22:36.2 7:17
169 361 Justin Vinyard M 9 Grants Pass 28 M9 51 67 22:39.0 7:18
170 896 Shane Stout M 9 North Medford 19 M9 52 67 23:06.8 7:27
171 988 Roman Stubbs M 10 Phoenix 8 M10 50 66 23:18.6 7:31
172 348 Jordan Mata M 12 Grants Pass 29 M12 29 35 23:29.7 7:34
173 358 Sean Taylor M 11 Grants Pass 30 M11 42 49 23:31.0 7:35
174 891 Alex Rutter M 9 North Medford 20 M9 53 67 23:34.1 7:36
175 352 Ethan Nelson M 9 Grants Pass 31 M9 54 67 23:48.3 7:40
176 888 Landon McUne M 9 North Medford 21 M9 55 67 23:55.8 7:43
177 949 Caleb Baldwin M 10 North Valley 8 M10 51 66 23:58.2 7:43
178 715 Zachary Moore M 10 Klamath Union 18 M10 52 66 24:15.8 7:49
179 1340 Kai Savage M 9 South Medford 24 M9 56 67 24:22.3 7:51
180 708 Vincent Humphrey M 9 Klamath Union 19 M9 57 67 24:27.1 7:53
181 720 Addison Rusth M 10 Klamath Union 20 M10 53 66 24:42.5 7:58
182 337 Sam Dressel M 10 Grants Pass 32 M10 54 66 24:59.4 8:03
183 723 Chase Weaver M 10 Klamath Union 21 M10 55 66 26:06.6 8:25
184 987 Isaac Pogue M 9 Phoenix 9 M9 58 67 26:22.2 8:30
185 982 Nathan Corona M 9 Phoenix 10 M9 59 67 26:38.5 8:35
186 266 Michael Smith M 9 Crater 18 M9 60 67 28:02.4 9:02
187 951 Ethan Blendell M 9 North Valley 9 M9 61 67 29:21.9 9:28
188 736 Jimmy Kosbiel M 10 Lakeview 6 M10 56 66 32:21.4 10:25
189 1412 Charlie Heim M 9 St Mary's 7 M9 62 67 34:59.0 11:16