2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #8

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 231 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 17:17.1 17:13.8 5:33 1 45 1 3 75.45
2 228 Myles Horton M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:20.5 17:18.0 5:35 2 45 1 6 74.57
3 229 Phil Pfanner M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:51.0 17:49.3 5:45 3 45 1 4 76.59
4 213 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:04.4 18:03.5 5:49 4 45 1 6 84.36
5 106 Isaac Klump M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:32.1 18:27.3 5:57 5 45 2 6 69.91
6 145 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:39.8 18:37.0 6:00 1 43 1 6 79.50
7 193 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 19:11.1 19:08.0 6:10 2 43 1 2 77.35
8 230 Ness Zolan M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:29.5 19:27.3 6:16 6 45 2 3 66.83
9 221 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:12.8 20:06.0 6:29 7 45 3 6 64.18
10 141 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:10.6 20:07.1 6:29 8 45 1 4 65.95
11 191 Shane Prohaska M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 20:13.6 20:08.5 6:29 9 45 4 6 64.05
12 225 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:14.2 20:10.3 6:30 10 45 1 5 71.39
13 140 Marcus Legrand M 35 M3539 Chaffee MO 20:36.6 20:30.5 6:37 11 45 2 4 64.28
14 95 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 21:10.2 21:08.3 6:49 12 45 1 2 75.22
15 93 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 21:26.8 21:21.9 6:53 13 45 2 4 63.89
16 135 Nathan Klump M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 21:36.2 21:31.3 6:56 14 45 5 6 59.94
17 150 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:37.3 21:31.3 6:56 3 43 2 6 68.77
18 146 Dustin Pearce M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 21:49.9 21:37.5 6:58 15 45 3 4 64.59
19 202 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:42.2 21:39.9 6:59 4 43 1 9 83.55
20 147 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:08.4 21:55.8 7:04 5 43 1 7 68.40
21 187 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:01.7 21:58.7 7:05 16 45 2 5 65.52
22 47 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 22:05.6 22:03.3 7:06 6 43 1 2 77.91
23 223 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 22:16.7 22:10.9 7:09 17 45 6 6 58.16
24 99 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:32.7 22:28.4 7:14 18 45 2 6 67.78
25 226 Lauren Moe F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:57.4 22:52.3 7:22 7 43 2 7 65.59
26 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:54.2 7:23 19 45 3 6 64.40
27 103 Sarah Hovet F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 24:53.5 23:20.7 7:31 8 43 2 2 63.40
28 96 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:32.8 23:28.8 7:34 20 45 1 4 79.36
29 222 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:59.8 23:49.9 7:41 21 45 3 4 55.67
30 212 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:55.4 23:51.2 7:41 9 43 1 1 81.33
31 97 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 24:29.9 24:26.1 7:52 22 45 3 5 59.41
32 227 Lillie Schrock F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 24:50.7 24:40.5 7:57 10 43 3 6 59.98
33 207 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 24:46.0 24:43.3 7:58 23 45 4 5 59.19
34 209 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 24:57.5 24:53.5 8:01 24 45 2 4 74.86
35 138 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:30.9 25:23.2 8:11 25 45 4 6 59.55
36 211 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:49.9 25:45.0 8:18 26 45 1 3 66.34
37 186 John Bowden M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:54.4 8:21 27 45 1 3 61.89
38 139 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:10.5 8:26 11 43 2 9 69.15
39 100 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:29.9 26:21.1 8:29 12 43 3 9 71.60
40 194 Jacob Harner M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 26:33.0 26:22.5 8:30 28 45 3 3 49.04
41 98 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:32.0 26:22.9 8:30 29 45 2 3 61.91
42 32 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:31.4 26:23.4 8:30 13 43 4 9 68.59
43 220 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:54.9 26:49.2 8:38 30 45 3 3 61.96
44 90 Abraham Castillo M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:56.7 26:51.0 8:39 31 45 1 2 48.05
45 216 Keri Seery F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:10.1 27:01.5 8:42 14 43 1 3 55.01
46 224 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:32.1 27:22.4 8:49 15 43 5 9 67.95
47 89 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 27:32.3 27:26.0 8:50 32 45 2 3 62.27
48 219 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:57.9 27:50.1 8:58 33 45 2 2 56.65
49 17 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:06.4 27:56.6 9:00 16 43 3 7 53.50
50 189 Annaka Baker F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 28:22.2 28:14.7 9:06 17 43 1 2 57.65
51 218 Kimberly Eng F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:22.8 9:09 18 43 2 3 52.39
52 233 Megan Murphy F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:55.5 28:45.3 9:16 19 43 4 7 52.86
53 214 Amber Rolland F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 29:15.4 29:04.9 9:22 20 43 4 6 50.89
54 215 Laken Woods F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:15.4 29:05.5 9:22 21 43 5 6 50.88
55 144 Teresa Mason F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:55.2 29:43.9 9:35 22 43 6 9 63.46
56 92 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 31:20.0 31:08.6 10:02 23 43 1 3 54.80
57 94 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 31:20.4 31:09.3 10:02 24 43 5 7 48.58
58 175 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 31:18.9 31:14.3 10:04 25 43 1 3 49.25
59 192 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:03.0 31:51.0 10:16 34 45 3 4 56.78
60 182 Victoria Yznaga F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 32:01.6 31:54.0 10:17 26 43 6 6 46.40
61 190 Natalie Chery F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:02.4 31:54.8 10:17 27 43 3 3 46.43
62 148 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 34:49.4 34:35.4 11:08 28 43 7 9 52.33
63 188 Lauren Banks F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 36:12.4 36:03.3 11:37 29 43 2 3 50.25
64 178 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 37:30.0 37:18.3 12:01 30 43 1 1 65.01
65 201 Larry Trachtenberg M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:27.8 13:41 35 45 3 3 39.49
66 210 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:34.2 47:17.6 15:14 31 43 1 2 44.86
67 34 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 48:40.5 48:24.9 15:35 32 43 2 3 31.60
68 33 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:37.4 48:25.4 15:36 36 45 4 4 27.98
69 46 Gabriella Bowman F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 48:39.1 48:27.6 15:36 33 43 3 3 30.54
70 177 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:15.8 49:02.9 15:48 37 45 4 4 37.99
71 206 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 51:48.7 51:39.6 16:38 34 43 2 2 30.91
72 205 Kai Xue Land M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 51:49.2 51:40.2 16:38 38 45 1 1 28.06
73 203 Thomas Cochran M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 51:48.9 51:40.2 16:38 39 45 1 1 34.45
74 184 David Dehler M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:37.7 1:01:21.9 19:46 40 45 5 6 24.82
75 183 Brian Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:37.3 1:01:22.6 19:46 41 45 6 6 24.82
76 185 Jacob Ochler M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:01:40.7 1:01:25.4 19:47 42 45 2 2 21.00
77 217 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:45.5 1:02:25.0 20:06 35 43 8 9 29.40
78 232 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:02:44.7 1:02:25.6 20:06 36 43 1 2 26.22

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 231 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 17:17.1 17:13.8 5:33 1 45 1 3 75.45
2 228 Myles Horton M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:20.5 17:18.0 5:35 2 45 1 6 74.57
3 229 Phil Pfanner M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:51.0 17:49.3 5:45 3 45 1 4 76.59
4 213 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:04.4 18:03.5 5:49 4 45 1 6 84.36
5 106 Isaac Klump M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:32.1 18:27.3 5:57 5 45 2 6 69.91
6 230 Ness Zolan M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:29.5 19:27.3 6:16 6 45 2 3 66.83
7 221 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:12.8 20:06.0 6:29 7 45 3 6 64.18
8 141 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:10.6 20:07.1 6:29 8 45 1 4 65.95
9 191 Shane Prohaska M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 20:13.6 20:08.5 6:29 9 45 4 6 64.05
10 225 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:14.2 20:10.3 6:30 10 45 1 5 71.39
11 140 Marcus Legrand M 35 M3539 Chaffee MO 20:36.6 20:30.5 6:37 11 45 2 4 64.28
12 95 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 21:10.2 21:08.3 6:49 12 45 1 2 75.22
13 93 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 21:26.8 21:21.9 6:53 13 45 2 4 63.89
14 135 Nathan Klump M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 21:36.2 21:31.3 6:56 14 45 5 6 59.94
15 146 Dustin Pearce M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 21:49.9 21:37.5 6:58 15 45 3 4 64.59
16 187 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:01.7 21:58.7 7:05 16 45 2 5 65.52
17 223 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 22:16.7 22:10.9 7:09 17 45 6 6 58.16
18 99 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:32.7 22:28.4 7:14 18 45 2 6 67.78
19 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:54.2 7:23 19 45 3 6 64.40
20 96 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:32.8 23:28.8 7:34 20 45 1 4 79.36
21 222 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:59.8 23:49.9 7:41 21 45 3 4 55.67
22 97 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 24:29.9 24:26.1 7:52 22 45 3 5 59.41
23 207 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 24:46.0 24:43.3 7:58 23 45 4 5 59.19
24 209 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 24:57.5 24:53.5 8:01 24 45 2 4 74.86
25 138 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:30.9 25:23.2 8:11 25 45 4 6 59.55
26 211 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:49.9 25:45.0 8:18 26 45 1 3 66.34
27 186 John Bowden M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:54.4 8:21 27 45 1 3 61.89
28 194 Jacob Harner M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 26:33.0 26:22.5 8:30 28 45 3 3 49.04
29 98 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:32.0 26:22.9 8:30 29 45 2 3 61.91
30 220 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:54.9 26:49.2 8:38 30 45 3 3 61.96
31 90 Abraham Castillo M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:56.7 26:51.0 8:39 31 45 1 2 48.05
32 89 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 27:32.3 27:26.0 8:50 32 45 2 3 62.27
33 219 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:57.9 27:50.1 8:58 33 45 2 2 56.65
34 192 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:03.0 31:51.0 10:16 34 45 3 4 56.78
35 201 Larry Trachtenberg M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:27.8 13:41 35 45 3 3 39.49
36 33 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:37.4 48:25.4 15:36 36 45 4 4 27.98
37 177 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:15.8 49:02.9 15:48 37 45 4 4 37.99
38 205 Kai Xue Land M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 51:49.2 51:40.2 16:38 38 45 1 1 28.06
39 203 Thomas Cochran M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 51:48.9 51:40.2 16:38 39 45 1 1 34.45
40 184 David Dehler M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:37.7 1:01:21.9 19:46 40 45 5 6 24.82
41 183 Brian Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:37.3 1:01:22.6 19:46 41 45 6 6 24.82
42 185 Jacob Ochler M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:01:40.7 1:01:25.4 19:47 42 45 2 2 21.00

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 145 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:39.8 18:37.0 6:00 1 43 1 6 79.50
2 193 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 19:11.1 19:08.0 6:10 2 43 1 2 77.35
3 150 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:37.3 21:31.3 6:56 3 43 2 6 68.77
4 202 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:42.2 21:39.9 6:59 4 43 1 9 83.55
5 147 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:08.4 21:55.8 7:04 5 43 1 7 68.40
6 47 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 22:05.6 22:03.3 7:06 6 43 1 2 77.91
7 226 Lauren Moe F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:57.4 22:52.3 7:22 7 43 2 7 65.59
8 103 Sarah Hovet F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 24:53.5 23:20.7 7:31 8 43 2 2 63.40
9 212 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:55.4 23:51.2 7:41 9 43 1 1 81.33
10 227 Lillie Schrock F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 24:50.7 24:40.5 7:57 10 43 3 6 59.98
11 139 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:10.5 8:26 11 43 2 9 69.15
12 100 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:29.9 26:21.1 8:29 12 43 3 9 71.60
13 32 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:31.4 26:23.4 8:30 13 43 4 9 68.59
14 216 Keri Seery F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:10.1 27:01.5 8:42 14 43 1 3 55.01
15 224 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:32.1 27:22.4 8:49 15 43 5 9 67.95
16 17 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:06.4 27:56.6 9:00 16 43 3 7 53.50
17 189 Annaka Baker F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 28:22.2 28:14.7 9:06 17 43 1 2 57.65
18 218 Kimberly Eng F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:22.8 9:09 18 43 2 3 52.39
19 233 Megan Murphy F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:55.5 28:45.3 9:16 19 43 4 7 52.86
20 214 Amber Rolland F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 29:15.4 29:04.9 9:22 20 43 4 6 50.89
21 215 Laken Woods F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:15.4 29:05.5 9:22 21 43 5 6 50.88
22 144 Teresa Mason F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:55.2 29:43.9 9:35 22 43 6 9 63.46
23 92 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 31:20.0 31:08.6 10:02 23 43 1 3 54.80
24 94 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 31:20.4 31:09.3 10:02 24 43 5 7 48.58
25 175 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 31:18.9 31:14.3 10:04 25 43 1 3 49.25
26 182 Victoria Yznaga F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 32:01.6 31:54.0 10:17 26 43 6 6 46.40
27 190 Natalie Chery F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:02.4 31:54.8 10:17 27 43 3 3 46.43
28 148 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 34:49.4 34:35.4 11:08 28 43 7 9 52.33
29 188 Lauren Banks F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 36:12.4 36:03.3 11:37 29 43 2 3 50.25
30 178 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 37:30.0 37:18.3 12:01 30 43 1 1 65.01
31 210 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:34.2 47:17.6 15:14 31 43 1 2 44.86
32 34 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 48:40.5 48:24.9 15:35 32 43 2 3 31.60
33 46 Gabriella Bowman F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 48:39.1 48:27.6 15:36 33 43 3 3 30.54
34 206 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 51:48.7 51:39.6 16:38 34 43 2 2 30.91
35 217 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:45.5 1:02:25.0 20:06 35 43 8 9 29.40
36 232 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:02:44.7 1:02:25.6 20:06 36 43 1 2 26.22

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 229 Phil Pfanner M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:51.0 17:49.3 5:45 3 45 1 4 76.59
2 213 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:04.4 18:03.5 5:49 4 45 1 6 84.36
3 225 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:14.2 20:10.3 6:30 10 45 1 5 71.39
4 95 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 21:10.2 21:08.3 6:49 12 45 1 2 75.22
5 93 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 21:26.8 21:21.9 6:53 13 45 2 4 63.89
6 146 Dustin Pearce M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 21:49.9 21:37.5 6:58 15 45 3 4 64.59
7 187 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:01.7 21:58.7 7:05 16 45 2 5 65.52
8 99 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:32.7 22:28.4 7:14 18 45 2 6 67.78
9 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:54.2 7:23 19 45 3 6 64.40
10 96 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:32.8 23:28.8 7:34 20 45 1 4 79.36
11 97 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 24:29.9 24:26.1 7:52 22 45 3 5 59.41
12 207 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 24:46.0 24:43.3 7:58 23 45 4 5 59.19
13 209 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 24:57.5 24:53.5 8:01 24 45 2 4 74.86
14 138 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:30.9 25:23.2 8:11 25 45 4 6 59.55
15 211 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:49.9 25:45.0 8:18 26 45 1 3 66.34
16 186 John Bowden M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:54.4 8:21 27 45 1 3 61.89
17 98 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:32.0 26:22.9 8:30 29 45 2 3 61.91
18 220 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:54.9 26:49.2 8:38 30 45 3 3 61.96
19 89 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 27:32.3 27:26.0 8:50 32 45 2 3 62.27
20 219 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:57.9 27:50.1 8:58 33 45 2 2 56.65
21 192 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:03.0 31:51.0 10:16 34 45 3 4 56.78
22 201 Larry Trachtenberg M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:27.8 13:41 35 45 3 3 39.49
23 177 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:15.8 49:02.9 15:48 37 45 4 4 37.99
24 184 David Dehler M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 1:01:37.7 1:01:21.9 19:46 40 45 5 6 24.82
25 183 Brian Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:37.3 1:01:22.6 19:46 41 45 6 6 24.82

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 202 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:42.2 21:39.9 6:59 4 43 1 9 83.55
2 47 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 22:05.6 22:03.3 7:06 6 43 1 2 77.91
3 212 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:55.4 23:51.2 7:41 9 43 1 1 81.33
4 139 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:10.5 8:26 11 43 2 9 69.15
5 100 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:29.9 26:21.1 8:29 12 43 3 9 71.60
6 32 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 26:31.4 26:23.4 8:30 13 43 4 9 68.59
7 224 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:32.1 27:22.4 8:49 15 43 5 9 67.95
8 144 Teresa Mason F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:55.2 29:43.9 9:35 22 43 6 9 63.46
9 175 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 31:18.9 31:14.3 10:04 25 43 1 3 49.25
10 148 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 34:49.4 34:35.4 11:08 28 43 7 9 52.33
11 178 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 37:30.0 37:18.3 12:01 30 43 1 1 65.01
12 210 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:34.2 47:17.6 15:14 31 43 1 2 44.86
13 34 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 48:40.5 48:24.9 15:35 32 43 2 3 31.60
14 217 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:45.5 1:02:25.0 20:06 35 43 8 9 29.40
15 232 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:02:44.7 1:02:25.6 20:06 36 43 1 2 26.22