Overall Results: Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 357 Adam Reeder M 8 Oregon Track 1 M8 1 31 10:33.9 5:41
2 73 Hestin Estrada M 8 Amazon Distance Project 1 M8 2 31 10:50.4 5:49
3 909 Dylan Jensen M 8 Siuslaw 1 M8 3 31 10:50.5 5:49
4 327 Nathan Glazier M 8 Oregon Track 2 M8 4 31 11:01.7 5:55
5 987 Jax Martin M 8 Oregon Track 3 M8 5 31 11:03.9 5:57
6 179 Nathaniel Young M 8 Monroe 1 M8 6 31 11:06.9 5:58
7 364 Nathan Sheley M 7 Oregon Track 4 M7 1 26 11:10.1 6:00
8 979 Talan Ross M 8 Siuslaw 2 M8 7 31 11:14.9 6:03
9 75 Alesandro Gibbs M 8 Amazon Distance Project 2 M8 9 31 11:20.1 6:05
10 237 Noah Cook M 8 Oaklea 1 M8 8 31 11:20.1 6:05
11 277 Charlie Box M 7 Oregon Track 5 M7 2 26 11:27.6 6:09
12 145 Samuel Parsons M 8 Emerald Valley Track 1 M8 10 31 11:34.2 6:13
13 190 Tejas Sanghvi M 6 Oak Hill 1 M6 1 31 11:35.0 6:13
14 351 Elliott Morgan M 8 Oregon Track 6 M8 11 31 11:38.1 6:15
15 970 Brayden Linton M 8 Siuslaw 3 M8 12 31 11:46.4 6:19
16 96 Corbin Neef M 8 Amazon Distance Project 3 M8 13 31 11:50.4 6:22
17 381 Steven Gunn M 8 Pleasant Hill 1 M8 14 31 11:54.3 6:24
18 246 Taylor Johnson M 6 Oaklea 2 M6 2 31 11:54.9 6:24
19 899 Ethan Jagoe M 8 Siuslaw 4 M8 15 31 12:01.3 6:27
20 925 Kale Jensen M 6 Siuslaw 5 M6 3 31 12:08.8 6:31
21 283 Miles Campbell M 6 Oregon Track 7 M6 4 31 12:11.3 6:33
22 156 Levi Warren M 6 Emerald Valley Track 2 M6 5 31 12:13.7 6:34
23 377 Vedder Anderson M 7 Pleasant Hill 2 M7 3 26 12:17.1 6:36
24 350 Timmy Morach M 8 Oregon Track 8 M8 16 31 12:17.2 6:36
25 299 Eli Forsha M 7 Oregon Track 9 M7 4 26 12:18.6 6:37
26 138 Albert Liu M 8 Emerald Valley Track 3 M8 17 31 12:23.0 6:39
27 166 Aiden Koroush M 5 Monroe 2 M5 1 17 12:23.5 6:39
28 146 Edward Pierpont M 8 Emerald Valley Track 4 M8 18 31 12:29.8 6:43
29 291 Jake Czarnecki M 6 Oregon Track 10 M6 6 31 12:30.6 6:43
30 253 Michael Vance M 6 Oaklea 3 M6 7 31 12:44.9 6:51
31 241 Tanner Dilworth M 8 Oaklea 4 M8 19 31 12:47.5 6:52
32 192 Reed Sims M 7 Oak Hill 2 M7 5 26 12:48.1 6:53
33 172 Owen Roberts M 6 Monroe 3 M6 8 31 12:48.6 6:53
34 239 Carter Daggett M 7 Oaklea 5 M7 6 26 12:54.7 6:56
35 128 Everett Gough M 7 Emerald Valley Track 5 M7 7 26 13:00.8 6:59
36 74 Kai Francis M 8 Amazon Distance Project 4 M8 20 31 13:00.8 6:59
37 247 Zane Miller M 7 Oaklea 6 M7 8 26 13:01.5 7:00
38 973 Camden Linton M 6 Siuslaw 6 M6 9 31 13:01.6 7:00
39 149 Liv Schartz M 6 Emerald Valley Track 6 M6 10 31 13:11.6 7:05
40 183 Austin Forester M 4 Oregon Track 11 M4 1 6 13:22.7 7:11
41 947 Ryan Klampe M 7 Siuslaw 7 M7 9 26 13:24.0 7:12
42 98 Kai Page M 8 Amazon Distance Project 5 M8 21 31 13:27.2 7:13
43 355 Drew Parks M 7 Oregon Track 12 M7 10 26 13:31.2 7:16
44 359 Emmett Robison M 4 Oregon Track 13 M4 2 6 13:40.5 7:21
45 269 Owen Pope M 6 Oakridge 1 M6 11 31 13:43.9 7:22
46 155 Henry Warren M 6 Emerald Valley Track 7 M6 12 31 13:52.2 7:27
47 361 Patrick Rosebrook M 5 Oregon Track 14 M5 2 17 14:09.6 7:36
48 363 Griffin Ruddick M 7 Oregon Track 15 M7 11 26 14:11.2 7:37
49 983 Kaden Wood M 7 Siuslaw 8 M7 12 26 14:11.7 7:37
50 157 Wesley Warren M 4 Emerald Valley Track 8 M4 3 6 14:15.6 7:39
51 298 Calvin Ford M 6 Oregon Track 16 M6 13 31 14:21.2 7:42
52 162 Josh Bledsoe M 7 Monroe 4 M7 13 26 14:24.7 7:44
53 356 Luke Potter M 8 Oregon Track 17 M8 22 31 14:26.8 7:45
54 144 Drew Mullerleile M 6 Emerald Valley Track 9 M6 14 31 14:33.3 7:49
55 349 Rhys Miner M 8 Oregon Track 18 M8 23 31 14:50.9 7:58
56 147 Will Pierpont M 6 Emerald Valley Track 10 M6 15 31 14:52.8 7:59
57 188 Aaron Noland M 7 Oak Hill 3 M7 14 26 14:54.7 8:00
58 167 Ezra Koroush M 3 Monroe 5 M3 1 13 14:54.7 8:00
59 975 Jacob Mann M 6 Siuslaw 9 M6 16 31 14:56.6 8:01
60 171 Kellen Roberts M 3 Monroe 6 M3 2 13 15:05.1 8:06
61 187 Dhanesh Naidu M 5 Oak Hill 4 M5 3 17 15:06.0 8:06
62 397 Noah Gonzalez M 6 Siuslaw 10 M6 17 31 15:06.8 8:07
63 185 Giacomo Giustina M 3 Oak Hill 5 M3 3 13 15:10.7 8:09
64 164 Alan Ellsworth M 3 Monroe 7 M3 4 13 15:19.8 8:14
65 896 Brandon Jagoe M 7 Siuslaw 11 M7 15 26 15:20.8 8:14
66 332 Owen Hemphill M 7 Oregon Track 19 M7 16 26 15:25.3 8:17
67 151 Wesley Sherman M 5 Emerald Valley Track 11 M5 4 17 15:26.3 8:17
68 344 Liam Manning M 2 Oregon Track 20 M2 1 3 15:29.3 8:19
69 360 Nicolas Rosebrook M 1 Oregon Track 21 M1 1 1 15:51.0 8:31
70 978 Austin Nunez M 6 Siuslaw 12 M6 18 31 15:51.9 8:31
71 238 Brady Cooper M 6 Oaklea 7 M6 19 31 15:52.1 8:31
72 941 Ilijah Jones M 6 Siuslaw 13 M6 20 31 15:52.2 8:31
73 148 Max Rosenberger M 3 Emerald Valley Track 12 M3 5 13 15:58.8 8:35
74 197 Brice Zetlmaier M 5 Oak Hill 6 M5 5 17 16:01.2 8:36
75 131 Ben Hamilton M 4 Emerald Valley Track 13 M4 4 6 16:07.6 8:40
76 150 Andrew Schram M 5 Emerald Valley Track 14 M5 6 17 16:08.7 8:40
77 130 Jackson Gundry M 5 Emerald Valley Track 15 M5 7 17 16:11.2 8:41
78 352 Tynan O'Connell M 6 Oregon Track 22 M6 21 31 16:13.1 8:43
79 168 Onell Ramos M 8 Monroe 8 M8 24 31 16:13.8 8:43
80 257 Lee Brainard M 6 Oakridge 2 M6 22 31 16:14.9 8:43
81 366 Caleb Speasl M 8 Oregon Track 23 M8 25 31 16:18.9 8:46
82 158 Luke McGuire M 3 McMinnville Track 1 M3 6 13 16:21.0 8:47
83 300 Isaac Forsha M 5 Oregon Track 24 M5 8 17 16:28.6 8:51
84 396 Garin Fidler M 6 Siuslaw 14 M6 23 31 16:30.7 8:52
85 284 Noah Castaneda M 3 Oregon Track 25 M3 7 13 16:31.1 8:52
86 345 Jasper Mardsen M 7 Oregon Track 26 M7 17 26 16:59.4 9:07
87 163 Logan Bledsoe M 5 Monroe 9 M5 9 17 17:08.2 9:12
88 294 William Dejong M 4 Oregon Track 27 M4 5 6 17:08.5 9:12
89 292 Henry Dejong M 5 Oregon Track 28 M5 10 17 17:14.0 9:15
90 297 Mason Finn M 5 Oregon Track 29 M5 11 17 17:18.0 9:17
91 159 Gus Rosenberg M 3 McMinnville Track 2 M3 8 13 17:32.8 9:25
92 161 Jackson Thurman M 3 McMinnville Track 3 M3 9 13 17:39.1 9:29
93 346 Liam Mayers M 7 Oregon Track 30 M7 18 26 17:45.9 9:32
94 143 Elian Mora M 8 Emerald Valley Track 16 M8 26 31 17:55.6 9:37
95 191 Griffin Scoble M 5 Oak Hill 7 M5 12 17 18:24.3 9:53
96 196 Conner Weatherly M 6 Oak Hill 8 M6 24 31 18:28.2 9:55
97 195 Briar Weatherly M 3 Oak Hill 9 M3 10 13 18:35.9 9:59
98 988 Jackson Reeder M 7 Oregon Track 31 M7 19 26 18:45.7 10:04
99 985 Cash Miller M 6 Emerald Valley Track 17 M6 25 31 18:50.0 10:07
100 154 I'Van Villegas M 2 Emerald Valley Track 18 M2 2 3 19:27.1 10:27
101 266 Logan Kusac M 5 Oakridge 3 M5 13 17 19:50.1 10:39
102 193 Sam Van Eeckhout M 3 Oak Hill 10 M3 11 13 19:57.5 10:43
103 339 Conley Lapratt M 7 Oregon Track 32 M7 20 26 20:14.4 10:52
104 275 Jack Beach M 6 Oregon Track 33 M6 26 31 21:01.9 11:17
105 329 Markus Gutke M 2 Oregon Track 34 M2 3 3 21:49.9 11:43
106 340 Parker Lapratt M 4 Oregon Track 35 M4 6 6 22:07.1 11:52
107 194 Arbor Weatherly M 3 Oak Hill 11 M3 12 13 22:07.7 11:53
108 370 Mason Supanchick M 5 Oregon Track 36 M5 14 17 23:05.4 12:24
109 282 Vincent Burnett M 6 Oregon Track 37 M6 27 31 23:13.2 12:28
110 984 Martin Zhen M 6 Siuslaw 15 M6 28 31 23:37.6 12:41
111 338 Arlin Lapratt M 3 Oregon Track 38 M3 13 13 24:41.8 13:15