Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 235 Alex Krupines M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:12.0 18:12.0 5:52 1 40 1 7
2 222 Sayer Pescosolido M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:36.5 18:36.5 6:00 2 40 2 7
3 148 Randy Hilliard M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 21:39.5 21:39.5 6:59 3 40 1 9
4 141 Carver Ellenbecker M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 22:42.2 22:42.2 7:19 4 40 3 7
5 217 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:41.8 23:41.8 7:38 5 40 1 5
6 187 Ann Ross F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 1 82 1 19
7 145 Michael Glassman M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 6 40 2 5
8 221 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03 7 40 2 9
9 122 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6099 Springfield OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 8 40 3 5
10 220 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 27:43.9 27:43.9 8:56 2 82 1 10
11 223 Tory Pescosolido F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 27:52.1 27:52.1 8:59 3 82 1 15
12 167 David Merrill M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 28:25.1 28:25.1 9:09 9 40 1 8
13 213 Sheila Kessler F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:22 4 82 2 15
14 125 Logan Bateman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:15.7 29:15.7 9:26 10 40 4 7
15 126 Shannon Bateman F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 29:40.5 29:40.5 9:34 5 82 2 19
16 142 Matthew Favreault M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:35 11 40 2 8
17 159 Emily Lara F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 30:31.2 30:31.2 9:50 6 82 1 9
18 160 Margaret Lara F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 31:10.7 31:10.7 10:03 7 82 3 15
19 230 Marjo Nijboer-Mitchell F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12 8 82 2 10
20 199 Olivia Thompson F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 33:43.5 33:43.5 10:52 9 82 1 11
21 243 Shawn Taylor M 58 M5059 Oak Grove OR 34:09.0 34:09.0 11:00 12 40 3 9
22 194 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 34:40.9 34:40.9 11:10 10 82 3 19
23 204 Kimberly Wriggle F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:39.2 12:08 11 82 4 15
24 185 Keri Ricketts F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.6 37:39.6 12:08 12 82 5 15
25 186 Julia Rockwell F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:19 13 82 1 8
26 226 Logan Gonzalez M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 38:17.4 38:17.4 12:20 13 40 3 8
27 180 Daniel Pruett M 35 M3039 North Bend OR 38:21.8 38:21.8 12:21 14 40 1 1
28 206 Andrew Patrick M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 39:12.0 39:12.0 12:38 15 40 5 7
29 171 Julie Mood F 57 F5059 Saint Helens OR 40:14.7 40:14.7 12:58 14 82 4 19
30 123 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 41:16.0 41:16.0 13:17 15 82 3 10
31 164 Carolyn McCann F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:20.8 41:20.8 13:19 16 82 5 19
32 182 Lisa Quillin F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:19 17 82 6 19
33 166 Tiffany McDonald F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 42:00.5 42:00.5 13:32 18 82 1 9
34 212 Jason Hall M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 48:10.2 48:10.2 15:31 16 40 4 8
35 215 Ciara Gramzow F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.2 48:49.2 15:43 19 82 2 11
36 216 Stella Pollard F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.3 48:49.3 15:43 20 82 3 11
37 154 Elizabeth Johnston F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 21 82 4 11
38 193 Melissa Smith F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:02 22 82 2 8
39 155 Terry Jorgensen F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 49:49.1 49:49.1 16:03 23 82 7 19
40 234 Annaliesse Denn F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:16 24 82 2 9
41 172 Max Mood M 24 M2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.2 51:04.2 16:27 17 40 1 7
42 165 Elizabeth McCarty F 23 F2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.4 51:04.4 16:27 25 82 3 9
43 197 Kathy Thomas F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 51:10.1 51:10.1 16:29 26 82 4 10
44 202 Sheri Wise-Short F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 51:12.1 51:12.1 16:29 27 82 8 19
45 188 Jeanie Shrode F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 51:12.7 51:12.7 16:29 28 82 5 10
46 184 Heather Rice F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 29 82 6 15
47 205 Dina Yarbrough F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 30 82 7 15
48 191 Tony Slaughter M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 52:03.4 52:03.4 16:46 18 40 5 8
49 228 Edward Barsotti M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 52:04.8 52:04.8 16:46 19 40 1 3
50 227 Carolia Barsotti F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 52:06.1 52:06.1 16:47 31 82 5 11
51 128 Renee Benson F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:59 32 82 8 15
52 163 Tami Mason F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 33 82 9 19
53 156 Nancy Koke F 67 F6099 Springfield OR 53:10.7 53:10.7 17:07 34 82 6 10
54 168 Linda Meyer F 79 F6099 Portland OR 53:11.4 53:11.4 17:08 35 82 7 10
55 232 Michele Londo F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:14.0 53:14.0 17:09 36 82 9 15
56 189 Kristi Slaughter F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 53:16.1 53:16.1 17:09 37 82 10 15
57 179 Scott Pitts M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 53:19.2 53:19.2 17:10 20 40 2 7
58 147 Sherri Higashi-Patacsil F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:22.9 53:22.9 17:11 38 82 3 8
59 135 Katie Colgan F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 53:23.1 53:23.1 17:11 39 82 4 9
60 231 Taylor Londo F 17 F1519 North Bend OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 40 82 2 9
61 224 Alexis Hobie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:25.1 53:25.1 17:12 41 82 3 9
62 190 Sebrea Slaughter F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:26.2 53:26.2 17:12 42 82 4 9
63 138 Emily Collie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:57.4 53:57.4 17:23 43 82 5 9
64 229 Shari Martines F Eugene OR 54:20.5 54:20.5 17:30 44 82
65 192 Amy Smith F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 54:24.9 54:24.9 17:31 45 82 4 8
66 198 Nolan Thompson M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 54:26.1 54:26.1 17:32 21 40 6 7
67 146 Adreanna Haratyk F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 54:33.5 54:33.5 17:34 46 82 6 9
68 127 Emily Benson F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:34.4 54:34.4 17:34 47 82 6 11
69 208 Tiana Marquez F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:36.5 54:36.5 17:35 48 82 7 11
70 246 Brennan Wriggle M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 54:54.4 54:54.4 17:41 22 40 3 7
71 203 Jason Wriggle M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 54:54.8 54:54.8 17:41 23 40 4 9
72 245 Chris Taylor M 21 M2029 Oak Grove OR 54:58.5 54:58.5 17:42 24 40 4 7
73 244 Tracey Taylor F 56 F5059 Oak Grove OR 55:02.1 55:02.1 17:43 49 82 10 19
74 211 Marlee Hall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:55.9 55:55.9 18:01 50 82 8 11
75 214 Maddie Kessler F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:56.6 55:56.6 18:01 51 82 9 11
76 134 Dan Colgan M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 55:56.8 55:56.8 18:01 25 40 5 9
77 150 Christine Humble F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 18:01 52 82 11 19
78 136 Rhonda Colgan F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 53 82 12 19
79 151 Debra Johnson F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 54 82 8 10
80 233 Maruit Dellabough F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 56:28.5 56:28.5 18:11 55 82 13 19
81 124 Kelly Barton F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:11 56 82 11 15
82 143 Misha Favreault F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 56:30.9 56:30.9 18:12 57 82 10 11
83 201 Vicky Winders F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 56:47.1 56:47.1 18:17 58 82 14 19
84 183 Brent Reed M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 56:49.4 56:49.4 18:18 26 40 6 8
85 225 Hannah Randall F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 57:38.2 57:38.2 18:34 59 82 7 9
86 157 Emily Kreitlow F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 57:38.5 57:38.5 18:34 60 82 5 9
87 158 Jacob Kreitlow M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 57:39.1 57:39.1 18:34 27 40 5 7
88 200 Kathy Wheatley F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 57:53.3 57:53.3 18:38 61 82 15 19
89 162 Teresa Lloyd F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.5 57:54.5 18:39 62 82 12 15
90 218 Jessica Collie F 24 F2029 Creswell OR 57:58.1 57:58.1 18:40 63 82 6 9
91 207 Brian Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.4 57:58.4 18:40 28 40 6 9
92 240 Christie Rowe F 58 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.7 57:58.7 18:40 64 82 16 19
93 219 Josh Mason M 26 M2029 Creswell OR 58:00.3 58:00.3 18:41 29 40 6 7
94 239 Aron Rowe M 44 M4049 Cottage Grove OR 58:00.4 58:00.4 18:41 30 40 7 8
95 247 Jim Mason M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 58:02.1 58:02.1 18:41 31 40 7 9
96 140 Kristina Durette F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 58:05.0 58:05.0 18:42 65 82 5 8
97 149 Bob Hobie M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 58:20.5 58:20.5 18:47 32 40 4 5
98 178 Tony Pierce M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 58:21.1 58:21.1 18:47 33 40 8 8
99 241 Ted Bodine M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 58:22.8 58:22.8 18:48 34 40 8 9
100 242 April Bodine F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 58:27.8 58:27.8 18:50 66 82 17 19
101 139 Nancy Deal-Whitacre F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 58:30.1 58:30.1 18:50 67 82 9 10
102 195 Abigail Strand F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:50.9 58:50.9 18:57 68 82 8 9
103 177 Kerra Pierce F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:51.6 58:51.6 18:57 69 82 9 9
104 196 Janet Strand F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 71 82 14 15
105 176 Cindy Pierce F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 70 82 13 15
106 237 Ann Carpenter F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:00:54.4 1:00:54.4 19:37 72 82 18 19
107 174 Lisa Palmer F 39 F3039 Creswell OR 1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3 20:35 73 82 6 8
108 121 Jill Allshouse F 57 F5059 Creswell OR 1:03:54.5 1:03:54.5 20:35 74 82 19 19
109 238 Bode Spagnolo M 5 M0114 Springfield OR 1:08:55.8 1:08:55.8 22:12 35 40 2 3
110 132 Ashley Carpenter F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 75 82 7 9
111 133 Trevor Carpenter M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 36 40 7 7
112 173 Erin Oliver F 27 F2029 Creswell OR 1:09:25.2 1:09:25.2 22:21 76 82 8 9
113 131 Lindsay Brown F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:11:49.3 1:11:49.3 23:08 77 82 7 8
114 181 Danielle Pruett F 31 F3039 North Bend OR 1:11:50.6 1:11:50.6 23:08 78 82 8 8

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 235 Alex Krupines M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:12.0 18:12.0 5:52 1 40 1 7
2 222 Sayer Pescosolido M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:36.5 18:36.5 6:00 2 40 2 7
3 148 Randy Hilliard M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 21:39.5 21:39.5 6:59 3 40 1 9
4 141 Carver Ellenbecker M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 22:42.2 22:42.2 7:19 4 40 3 7
5 217 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:41.8 23:41.8 7:38 5 40 1 5
6 145 Michael Glassman M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 6 40 2 5
7 221 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03 7 40 2 9
8 122 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6099 Springfield OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 8 40 3 5
9 167 David Merrill M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 28:25.1 28:25.1 9:09 9 40 1 8
10 125 Logan Bateman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:15.7 29:15.7 9:26 10 40 4 7
11 142 Matthew Favreault M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:35 11 40 2 8
12 243 Shawn Taylor M 58 M5059 Oak Grove OR 34:09.0 34:09.0 11:00 12 40 3 9
13 226 Logan Gonzalez M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 38:17.4 38:17.4 12:20 13 40 3 8
14 180 Daniel Pruett M 35 M3039 North Bend OR 38:21.8 38:21.8 12:21 14 40 1 1
15 206 Andrew Patrick M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 39:12.0 39:12.0 12:38 15 40 5 7
16 212 Jason Hall M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 48:10.2 48:10.2 15:31 16 40 4 8
17 172 Max Mood M 24 M2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.2 51:04.2 16:27 17 40 1 7
18 191 Tony Slaughter M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 52:03.4 52:03.4 16:46 18 40 5 8
19 228 Edward Barsotti M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 52:04.8 52:04.8 16:46 19 40 1 3
20 179 Scott Pitts M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 53:19.2 53:19.2 17:10 20 40 2 7
21 198 Nolan Thompson M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 54:26.1 54:26.1 17:32 21 40 6 7
22 246 Brennan Wriggle M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 54:54.4 54:54.4 17:41 22 40 3 7
23 203 Jason Wriggle M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 54:54.8 54:54.8 17:41 23 40 4 9
24 245 Chris Taylor M 21 M2029 Oak Grove OR 54:58.5 54:58.5 17:42 24 40 4 7
25 134 Dan Colgan M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 55:56.8 55:56.8 18:01 25 40 5 9
26 183 Brent Reed M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 56:49.4 56:49.4 18:18 26 40 6 8
27 158 Jacob Kreitlow M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 57:39.1 57:39.1 18:34 27 40 5 7
28 207 Brian Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.4 57:58.4 18:40 28 40 6 9
29 219 Josh Mason M 26 M2029 Creswell OR 58:00.3 58:00.3 18:41 29 40 6 7
30 239 Aron Rowe M 44 M4049 Cottage Grove OR 58:00.4 58:00.4 18:41 30 40 7 8
31 247 Jim Mason M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 58:02.1 58:02.1 18:41 31 40 7 9
32 149 Bob Hobie M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 58:20.5 58:20.5 18:47 32 40 4 5
33 178 Tony Pierce M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 58:21.1 58:21.1 18:47 33 40 8 8
34 241 Ted Bodine M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 58:22.8 58:22.8 18:48 34 40 8 9
35 238 Bode Spagnolo M 5 M0114 Springfield OR 1:08:55.8 1:08:55.8 22:12 35 40 2 3
36 133 Trevor Carpenter M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 36 40 7 7

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 187 Ann Ross F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 1 82 1 19
2 220 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 27:43.9 27:43.9 8:56 2 82 1 10
3 223 Tory Pescosolido F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 27:52.1 27:52.1 8:59 3 82 1 15
4 213 Sheila Kessler F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:22 4 82 2 15
5 126 Shannon Bateman F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 29:40.5 29:40.5 9:34 5 82 2 19
6 159 Emily Lara F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 30:31.2 30:31.2 9:50 6 82 1 9
7 160 Margaret Lara F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 31:10.7 31:10.7 10:03 7 82 3 15
8 230 Marjo Nijboer-Mitchell F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12 8 82 2 10
9 199 Olivia Thompson F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 33:43.5 33:43.5 10:52 9 82 1 11
10 194 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 34:40.9 34:40.9 11:10 10 82 3 19
11 204 Kimberly Wriggle F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:39.2 12:08 11 82 4 15
12 185 Keri Ricketts F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.6 37:39.6 12:08 12 82 5 15
13 186 Julia Rockwell F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:19 13 82 1 8
14 171 Julie Mood F 57 F5059 Saint Helens OR 40:14.7 40:14.7 12:58 14 82 4 19
15 123 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 41:16.0 41:16.0 13:17 15 82 3 10
16 164 Carolyn McCann F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:20.8 41:20.8 13:19 16 82 5 19
17 182 Lisa Quillin F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:19 17 82 6 19
18 166 Tiffany McDonald F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 42:00.5 42:00.5 13:32 18 82 1 9
19 215 Ciara Gramzow F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.2 48:49.2 15:43 19 82 2 11
20 216 Stella Pollard F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.3 48:49.3 15:43 20 82 3 11
21 154 Elizabeth Johnston F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 21 82 4 11
22 193 Melissa Smith F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:02 22 82 2 8
23 155 Terry Jorgensen F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 49:49.1 49:49.1 16:03 23 82 7 19
24 234 Annaliesse Denn F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:16 24 82 2 9
25 165 Elizabeth McCarty F 23 F2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.4 51:04.4 16:27 25 82 3 9
26 197 Kathy Thomas F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 51:10.1 51:10.1 16:29 26 82 4 10
27 202 Sheri Wise-Short F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 51:12.1 51:12.1 16:29 27 82 8 19
28 188 Jeanie Shrode F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 51:12.7 51:12.7 16:29 28 82 5 10
29 184 Heather Rice F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 29 82 6 15
30 205 Dina Yarbrough F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 30 82 7 15
31 227 Carolia Barsotti F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 52:06.1 52:06.1 16:47 31 82 5 11
32 128 Renee Benson F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:59 32 82 8 15
33 163 Tami Mason F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 33 82 9 19
34 156 Nancy Koke F 67 F6099 Springfield OR 53:10.7 53:10.7 17:07 34 82 6 10
35 168 Linda Meyer F 79 F6099 Portland OR 53:11.4 53:11.4 17:08 35 82 7 10
36 232 Michele Londo F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:14.0 53:14.0 17:09 36 82 9 15
37 189 Kristi Slaughter F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 53:16.1 53:16.1 17:09 37 82 10 15
38 147 Sherri Higashi-Patacsil F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:22.9 53:22.9 17:11 38 82 3 8
39 135 Katie Colgan F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 53:23.1 53:23.1 17:11 39 82 4 9
40 231 Taylor Londo F 17 F1519 North Bend OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 40 82 2 9
41 224 Alexis Hobie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:25.1 53:25.1 17:12 41 82 3 9
42 190 Sebrea Slaughter F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:26.2 53:26.2 17:12 42 82 4 9
43 138 Emily Collie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:57.4 53:57.4 17:23 43 82 5 9
44 229 Shari Martines F Eugene OR 54:20.5 54:20.5 17:30 44 82
45 192 Amy Smith F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 54:24.9 54:24.9 17:31 45 82 4 8
46 146 Adreanna Haratyk F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 54:33.5 54:33.5 17:34 46 82 6 9
47 127 Emily Benson F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:34.4 54:34.4 17:34 47 82 6 11
48 208 Tiana Marquez F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:36.5 54:36.5 17:35 48 82 7 11
49 244 Tracey Taylor F 56 F5059 Oak Grove OR 55:02.1 55:02.1 17:43 49 82 10 19
50 211 Marlee Hall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:55.9 55:55.9 18:01 50 82 8 11
51 214 Maddie Kessler F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:56.6 55:56.6 18:01 51 82 9 11
52 150 Christine Humble F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 18:01 52 82 11 19
53 136 Rhonda Colgan F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 53 82 12 19
54 151 Debra Johnson F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 54 82 8 10
55 233 Maruit Dellabough F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 56:28.5 56:28.5 18:11 55 82 13 19
56 124 Kelly Barton F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:11 56 82 11 15
57 143 Misha Favreault F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 56:30.9 56:30.9 18:12 57 82 10 11
58 201 Vicky Winders F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 56:47.1 56:47.1 18:17 58 82 14 19
59 225 Hannah Randall F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 57:38.2 57:38.2 18:34 59 82 7 9
60 157 Emily Kreitlow F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 57:38.5 57:38.5 18:34 60 82 5 9
61 200 Kathy Wheatley F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 57:53.3 57:53.3 18:38 61 82 15 19
62 162 Teresa Lloyd F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.5 57:54.5 18:39 62 82 12 15
63 218 Jessica Collie F 24 F2029 Creswell OR 57:58.1 57:58.1 18:40 63 82 6 9
64 240 Christie Rowe F 58 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.7 57:58.7 18:40 64 82 16 19
65 140 Kristina Durette F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 58:05.0 58:05.0 18:42 65 82 5 8
66 242 April Bodine F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 58:27.8 58:27.8 18:50 66 82 17 19
67 139 Nancy Deal-Whitacre F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 58:30.1 58:30.1 18:50 67 82 9 10
68 195 Abigail Strand F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:50.9 58:50.9 18:57 68 82 8 9
69 177 Kerra Pierce F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:51.6 58:51.6 18:57 69 82 9 9
70 196 Janet Strand F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 71 82 14 15
71 176 Cindy Pierce F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 70 82 13 15
72 237 Ann Carpenter F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:00:54.4 1:00:54.4 19:37 72 82 18 19
73 174 Lisa Palmer F 39 F3039 Creswell OR 1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3 20:35 73 82 6 8
74 121 Jill Allshouse F 57 F5059 Creswell OR 1:03:54.5 1:03:54.5 20:35 74 82 19 19
75 132 Ashley Carpenter F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 75 82 7 9
76 173 Erin Oliver F 27 F2029 Creswell OR 1:09:25.2 1:09:25.2 22:21 76 82 8 9
77 131 Lindsay Brown F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:11:49.3 1:11:49.3 23:08 77 82 7 8
78 181 Danielle Pruett F 31 F3039 North Bend OR 1:11:50.6 1:11:50.6 23:08 78 82 8 8

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 148 Randy Hilliard M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 21:39.5 21:39.5 6:59 3 40 1 9
2 217 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:41.8 23:41.8 7:38 5 40 1 5
3 145 Michael Glassman M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 6 40 2 5
4 221 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03 7 40 2 9
5 122 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6099 Springfield OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 8 40 3 5
6 167 David Merrill M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 28:25.1 28:25.1 9:09 9 40 1 8
7 142 Matthew Favreault M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:35 11 40 2 8
8 243 Shawn Taylor M 58 M5059 Oak Grove OR 34:09.0 34:09.0 11:00 12 40 3 9
9 226 Logan Gonzalez M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 38:17.4 38:17.4 12:20 13 40 3 8
10 212 Jason Hall M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 48:10.2 48:10.2 15:31 16 40 4 8
11 191 Tony Slaughter M