Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2607 Nick Slenning M 21 M2024 Forest Grove OR 34:02.7 34:00.2 5:29 1 1104 1 32 79.24
2 91 Miguel Arce M 39 M3539 Portland OR 34:13.0 34:10.4 5:30 2 1104 1 104 82.50
3 2486 Dane Sawyer M 30 M3034 Portland OR 35:07.2 35:04.1 5:39 3 1104 1 102 76.72
4 1795 Nicholas Marty M 16 M1519 Vader WA 35:05.3 35:04.6 5:39 4 1104 1 33 81.25
5 2236 Robert Pina-Morton M 17 M1519 Astoria OR 35:14.6 35:14.0 5:41 5 1104 2 33 79.80
6 41 Mike Allen M 34 M3034 Astoria OR 35:32.4 35:30.7 5:43 6 1104 2 102 76.83
7 2179 Kyle Paulson M 25 M2529 Kennewick WA 36:24.3 36:22.7 5:52 7 1104 1 67 73.80
8 1130 Jj Grinvalds M 31 M3034 Oregon City OR 36:57.7 36:54.1 5:57 8 1104 3 102 73.08
9 2295 Jeff Randall M 27 M2529 Portland OR 37:11.6 37:07.8 5:59 9 1104 2 67 72.31
10 3349 Alex Klomstad M 25 M2529 Portland OR 37:16.3 37:12.5 6:00 10 1104 3 67 72.14
11 3170 John Clement M 14 M0114 Astoria OR 37:20.4 37:19.3 6:01 11 1104 1 51 79.11
12 1278 David Hewlett M 32 M3034 Portland OR 37:33.1 37:28.3 6:02 12 1104 4 102 72.19
13 2178 Kevin Paulson M 25 M2529 Kennewick WA 37:35.1 37:34.0 6:03 13 1104 4 67 71.47
14 985 Don Gallogly M 51 M5054 Salem OR 37:39.4 37:35.9 6:04 14 1104 1 90 82.31
15 42 Stephen Allen M 29 M2529 Astoria OR 38:08.8 38:06.1 6:08 15 1104 5 67 70.50
16 3277 Scott Tucker M 57 M5559 Portland OR 38:12.8 38:10.0 6:09 16 1104 1 120 85.23
17 1037 Blake Gerttula M 33 M3034 Astoria OR 38:46.1 38:34.8 6:13 17 1104 5 102 70.40
18 869 Marcus Farris M 29 M2529 Bend OR 38:38.3 38:36.0 6:13 18 1104 6 67 69.62
19 2384 Isaiah Rodriguez M 14 M0114 Astoria OR 38:43.4 38:42.2 6:14 19 1104 2 51 76.28
20 2534 Nathan Schulte M 34 M3034 Portland OR 38:56.9 38:53.3 6:16 20 1104 6 102 70.15
21 545 Bailee Cofer F 23 F2024 Portland OR 39:27.9 39:25.7 6:21 1 2271 1 52 76.92
22 3165 Oliver Brown M 36 M3539 Portland OR 39:37.9 39:33.3 6:22 21 1104 2 104 69.75
23 215 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 39:40.8 39:38.0 6:23 22 1104 3 104 69.63
24 1395 Ted Hunter M 54 M5054 Richland WA 39:51.9 39:49.8 6:25 23 1104 2 90 79.63
25 312 Courtney Bouchet F 28 F2529 Portland OR 40:16.1 40:12.2 6:29 2 2271 1 121 75.42
26 625 Stephanie Crawford F 42 F4044 Portland OR 40:56.3 40:52.2 6:35 3 2271 1 237 77.68
27 1409 John Irwin M 31 M3034 Stevenson WA 41:51.7 40:52.2 6:35 24 1104 7 102 65.99
28 1498 James Keane M 38 M3539 Portland OR 40:57.8 40:55.2 6:36 25 1104 4 104 68.38
29 1984 Andrew Morton M 16 M1519 Scappoose OR 41:16.0 41:06.6 6:37 26 1104 3 33 69.33
30 1321 Nathan Hoikka M 18 M1519 Astoria OR 44:30.1 41:18.3 6:39 27 1104 4 33 67.20
31 134 Julie Baker F 32 F3034 Portland OR 41:31.0 41:26.6 6:41 4 2271 1 171 73.36
32 1965 David Morgan M 33 M3034 Ashland OR 41:43.5 41:38.6 6:43 28 1104 8 102 65.22
33 2854 Mariko Tokoyoda F 42 F4044 Portland OR 41:53.6 41:48.9 6:44 5 2271 2 237 75.95
34 2490 Frank Schaefer M 54 M5054 Portland OR 41:58.2 41:53.9 6:45 29 1104 3 90 75.70
35 1499 Edward Keaveny M 34 M3034 Salem OR 42:16.8 42:07.3 6:47 30 1104 9 102 64.76
36 188 Tim Becken M 55 M5559 Vernonia OR 42:15.3 42:11.6 6:48 31 1104 2 120 75.79
37 859 Samantha Evola F 32 F3034 Portland OR 42:17.1 42:12.6 6:48 6 2271 2 171 72.02
38 2879 Joel Turner M 43 M4044 Salem OR 42:38.7 42:31.3 6:51 32 1104 1 100 68.32
39 2160 Conor Paris M 26 M2529 Encinitas CA 43:15.9 42:32.2 6:51 33 1104 7 67 63.10
40 1621 William Laman M 11 M0114 Astoria OR 42:43.4 42:41.8 6:53 34 1104 3 51 74.56
41 431 Harrison Callahan M 33 M3034 Portland OR 42:47.1 42:43.2 6:53 35 1104 10 102 63.56
42 3389 Walker Steele M 13 M0114 Astoria OR 43:08.1 43:06.2 6:57 36 1104 4 51 70.02
43 2342 Christy Richards F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 43:20.7 43:14.9 6:58 7 2271 2 121 70.14
44 896 Dylan Finneran M 26 M2529 Astoria OR 43:33.8 43:28.9 7:00 37 1104 8 67 61.75
45 1896 Gerald Mickelsen M 28 M2529 Longview WA 43:51.1 43:30.8 7:01 38 1104 9 67 61.71
46 1836 Tobias McEvoy M 42 M4044 Seattle WA 43:45.2 43:37.3 7:02 39 1104 2 100 66.10
47 847 Tyler Ernst M 17 M1519 Tillamook OR 43:46.2 43:38.1 7:02 40 1104 5 33 64.41
48 1620 Grace Laman F 42 F4044 Astoria OR 43:43.9 43:40.9 7:02 8 2271 3 237 72.70
49 1417 Jason Jacobs M 44 M4044 Ocean Park WA 43:51.1 43:41.0 7:02 41 1104 3 100 67.04
50 1963 Gregorio Moreno M 48 M4549 Battle Ground WA 43:51.9 43:44.9 7:03 42 1104 1 102 69.05
51 16 Nathan Agalzoff M 37 M3539 Forest Grove OR 44:04.4 43:48.4 7:03 43 1104 5 104 63.42
52 573 Rebecca Consbruck F 27 F2529 Portland OR 44:29.2 44:24.0 7:09 9 2271 3 121 68.32
53 133 Cheri Baker F 51 F5054 Long Beach WA 44:37.7 44:31.2 7:10 10 2271 1 219 78.12
54 761 Brett Duer M 35 M3539 Seaside OR 44:50.9 44:43.3 7:12 44 1104 6 104 61.32
55 3166 Zachary Caverley M 28 M2529 Astoria OR 45:08.0 44:49.1 7:13 45 1104 10 67 59.89
56 1092 Max Graber M 17 M1519 Fircrest WA 45:02.7 44:56.3 7:14 46 1104 6 33 62.55
57 2950 Serena Wallace F 22 F2024 Portland OR 52:01.6 45:00.3 7:15 11 2271 2 52 67.38
58 1086 Eric Gotting M 31 M3034 Portland OR 45:11.5 45:02.0 7:15 47 1104 11 102 59.91
59 1526 Keagan Kerr M 41 M4044 Portland OR 45:10.0 45:03.2 7:16 48 1104 4 100 63.52
60 1404 David Hutson M 59 M5559 Pasco WA 45:13.7 45:08.6 7:16 49 1104 3 120 73.30
61 3119 David Wyman M 41 M4044 Salem OR 45:45.9 45:13.7 7:17 50 1104 5 100 63.28
62 2271 Lyndsay Provencio F 26 F2529 Portland OR 46:10.5 45:14.5 7:17 12 2271 4 121 67.03
63 657 David Dahlin M 18 M1519 West Linn OR 45:33.4 45:24.6 7:19 51 1104 7 33 61.14
64 1085 Blake Gotting M 24 M2024 Portland OR 45:41.5 45:29.0 7:20 52 1104 2 32 59.03
65 1957 Jason Moos M 40 M4044 Saint Helens OR 46:01.3 45:43.3 7:22 53 1104 6 100 62.12
66 377 Randy Thayer M 31 M3034 Sheridan OR 46:06.1 46:01.0 7:25 54 1104 12 102 58.63
67 525 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 46:08.3 46:03.0 7:25 55 1104 7 104 60.79
68 3186 Carlie Gilligan F 26 F2529 Seattle WA 48:42.8 46:14.0 7:27 13 2271 5 121 65.61
69 3278 Colleen Tucker F 51 F5054 Portland OR 46:30.6 46:25.8 7:29 14 2271 2 219 74.92
70 753 Roger Dow M 57 M5559 Salem OR 46:38.8 46:26.4 7:29 56 1104 4 120 70.03
71 381 Kelly Budnick F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 46:34.9 46:28.1 7:29 15 2271 3 171 65.69
72 2861 Andy Townsend M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 46:35.6 46:29.8 7:29 57 1104 8 104 58.99
73 74 Philip Anderson M 67 M6569 Portland OR 46:43.0 46:37.9 7:31 58 1104 1 91 76.26
74 1410 Sarah Irwin F 32 F3034 Stevenson WA 48:06.6 46:38.6 7:31 16 2271 4 171 65.18
75 38 Eric Allen M 27 M2529 Warrenton OR 47:45.6 46:41.2 7:31 59 1104 11 67 57.49
76 3084 Christopher Wingert M 34 M3034 Astoria OR 47:13.2 46:46.0 7:32 60 1104 13 102 58.35
77 1796 Treyton Marty M 12 M0114 Vader WA 47:00.4 46:50.9 7:33 61 1104 5 51 66.06
78 2268 Aaron Provencio M 22 M2024 Fort Collins CO 47:49.9 46:52.9 7:33 62 1104 3 32 57.29
79 1093 Sara Graber F 40 F4044 Fircrest WA 47:09.9 46:57.9 7:34 17 2271 4 237 66.73
80 3149 Ella Zilli F 14 F0114 Astoria OR 47:05.5 47:02.7 7:35 18 2271 1 51 68.48
81 3193 Michael Jeffko M 24 M2024 San Francisco CA 49:35.1 47:05.8 7:35 63 1104 4 32 57.01
82 1605 Steve Lacrosse M 43 M4044 Bend OR 47:21.6 47:13.3 7:36 64 1104 7 100 61.52
83 1633 Richard Langdon M 68 M6569 Portland OR 47:16.9 47:13.4 7:36 65 1104 2 91 76.01
84 1495 Michael Lew Kaufman M 59 M5559 Portland OR 47:31.0 47:18.3 7:37 66 1104 5 120 69.94
85 3243 Lisa Tarabochia F 46 F4549 Astoria OR 47:25.8 47:23.7 7:38 19 2271 1 222 69.32
86 2180 Sarah Paulson F 25 F2529 Kennewick WA 47:41.0 47:35.8 7:40 20 2271 6 121 63.73
87 935 Matthew Forman M 54 M5054 Longview WA 47:54.3 47:42.1 7:41 67 1104 4 90 66.47
88 395 Tom Burnett M 71 M7074 Durango CO 47:59.4 47:55.0 7:43 68 1104 1 63 77.50
89 2365 Kevin Ritscher M 31 M3034 Lake Oswego OR 52:15.4 48:09.6 7:46 69 1104 14 102 56.01
90 2199 Brandon Perard M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 49:51.5 48:11.7 7:46 70 1104 15 102 56.61
91 3331 Tom Sutherland M 57 M5559 Long Beach WA 48:18.4 48:11.8 7:46 71 1104 6 120 67.49
92 200 Darrin Belcher M 47 M4549 Aloha OR 48:37.4 48:17.1 7:47 72 1104 2 102 62.06
93 2105 Duwayne Olson M 51 M5054 Rainier OR 48:29.9 48:21.0 7:47 73 1104 5 90 64.01
94 3304 Luke Henderson M 25 M2529 Saint Helens OR 48:39.5 48:24.8 7:48 74 1104 12 67 55.46
95 211 John Benish M 64 M6064 Hoquiam WA 48:33.5 48:25.8 7:48 75 1104 1 106 71.43
96 1752 Raymond Mackay M 56 M5559 Portland OR 48:36.2 48:26.7 7:48 76 1104 7 120 66.58
97 839 Andrew Engel M 26 M2529 Wilsonville OR 52:35.5 48:27.5 7:48 77 1104 13 67 55.40
98 2481 Daniel Sauble M 31 M3034 Portland OR 52:24.5 48:27.8 7:48 78 1104 16 102 55.67
99 550 Sam Coffey M 30 M3034 Portland OR 50:39.5 48:32.1 7:49 79 1104 17 102 55.44
100 1382 Parke Humphrey M 36 M3539 Astoria OR 48:59.4 48:37.3 7:50 80 1104 9 104 56.75
101 3226 Donnald Raymond M 58 M5559 Portland OR 49:06.1 48:39.5 7:50 81 1104 8 120 67.41
102 599 Justin Corthell M 45 M4549 Portland OR 49:18.2 48:44.1 7:51 82 1104 3 102 60.53
103 2157 Keath Paolo M 42 M4044 Carlton OR 49:00.6 48:44.2 7:51 83 1104 8 100 59.16
104 417 Mitchell Bye M 28 M2529 Astoria OR 49:56.6 48:51.6 7:52 84 1104 14 67 54.95
105 3229 Katie Roos F 26 F2529 Seaside OR 49:10.3 48:52.5 7:52 21 2271 7 121 62.05
106 3118 Rich Wuollet M 42 M4044 Kalama WA 50:26.7 49:06.1 7:55 85 1104 9 100 58.72
107 1933 Christopher Miwa M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 51:29.8 49:06.4 7:55 86 1104 10 104 56.99
108 1035 Aaron George M 40 M4044 Scappoose OR 49:23.2 49:14.6 7:56 87 1104 10 100 57.69
109 2109 Will O'Neil M 27 M2529 Seaside OR 49:53.9 49:16.5 7:56 88 1104 15 67 54.48
110 2303 Ted Reames M 60 M6064 Warrenton OR 49:24.7 49:17.5 7:56 89 1104 2 106 67.71
111 1289 Jeramie Hill M 33 M3034 Tacoma WA 53:10.8 49:19.4 7:57 90 1104 18 102 55.06
112 1292 Shelby Hill F 28 F2529 Tacoma WA 53:11.2 49:20.3 7:57 22 2271 8 121 61.47
113 1713 Keira Long F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 49:25.7 49:24.1 7:58 23 2271 2 51 66.29
114 2299 Brady Rasmussen M 15 M1519 Long Beach WA 49:54.5 49:24.1 7:58 91 1104 8 33 58.64
115 1483 Jim Justin M 60 M6064 Olympia WA 49:32.8 49:25.4 7:58 92 1104 3 106 67.53
116 437 Micha Cameron-Lattek M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 50:25.7 49:25.8 7:58 93 1104 11 100 58.34
117 1058 Amanda Gladics F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 50:25.9 49:26.5 7:58 24 2271 1 243 62.40
118 561 Kristine Colver F 57 F5559 Bellingham WA 49:46.4 49:28.7 7:58 25 2271 1 289 76.01
119 149 David Bangart M 57 M5559 Olympia WA 53:01.4 49:31.3 7:59 94 1104 9 120 65.67
120 568 Chris Connell M 43 M4044 Ocean Park WA 49:45.4 49:34.2 7:59 95 1104 12 100 58.60
121 2892 Alex Vail M 11 M0114 Lake Oswego OR 50:17.5 49:35.9 7:59 96 1104 6 51 64.18
122 79 Eric Andros M 46 M4549 Somerville MA 51:51.9 49:38.1 8:00 97 1104 4 102 59.90
123 546 Steve Cofer M 41 M4044 Portland OR 50:04.2 49:40.4 8:00 98 1104 13 100 57.61
124 1437 Baorui Jia F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 49:48.6 49:46.0 8:01 26 2271 2 243 62.29
125 1600 Erica Kvarnberg F 42 F4044 Olympia WA 50:24.1 49:47.9 8:01 27 2271 5 237 63.77
126 658 Luke Dahlin M 24 M2024 Portland OR 50:04.7 49:54.8 8:02 99 1104 5 32 53.79
127 3327 Samuel Parker M 18 M1519 Warrenton OR 52:57.8 50:00.6 8:03 100 1104 9 33 55.51
128 63 Donald Anderson M 63 M6064 Westport WA 55:23.6 50:02.8 8:04 101 1104 4 106 68.50
129 2777 Cameron Szabo M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 52:19.9 50:06.9 8:04 102 1104 16 67 53.58
130 1403 Andrew Hutson M 23 M2024 Pasco WA 50:13.0 50:07.2 8:04 103 1104 6 32 53.56
131 760 Alison Duer F 35 F3539 Seaside OR 50:19.2 50:10.7 8:05 28 2271 3 243 61.03
132 292 Hannah Bolden F 30 F3034 Long Beach WA 50:26.7 50:13.1 8:05 29 2271 5 171 60.40
133 2409 John Paul Rowan M 35 M3539 Portland OR 53:57.3 50:16.7 8:06 104 1104 11 104 54.55
134 808 Paris Edwards F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 57:13.5 50:17.6 8:06 30 2271 4 243 61.10
135 1645 Gabriel Larson M 42 M4044 Portland OR 54:47.7 50:25.5 8:07 105 1104 14 100 57.18
136 2593 Ivan Singleton M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 51:58.9 50:26.2 8:08 106 1104 5 102 58.95
137 2015 Tawnie Myers F 32 F3034 Cannon Beach OR 53:05.2 50:27.4 8:08 31 2271 6 171 60.25
138 170 Raleigh Bartholomew M 31 M3034 Lincoln City OR 50:55.2 50:32.4 8:09 107 1104 19 102 53.37
139 3324 Louis Miller M 28 M2529 Beavercreek OR 52:59.6 50:33.0 8:09 108 1104 17 67 53.12
140 2729 Edward Stratton M 32 M3034 Astoria OR 51:28.5 50:33.7 8:09 109 1104 20 102 53.52
141 1279 Jordon Hice M 28 M2529 Portland OR 50:54.6 50:34.0 8:09 110 1104 18 67 53.10
142 904 Nancy Fisher F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 54:08.9 50:38.1 8:09 32 2271 3 219 68.69
143 3141 Joey Zdilar M 23 M2024 Longview WA 50:52.4 50:38.9 8:10 111 1104 7 32 53.01
144 1487 Michael Kalk M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 53:06.2 50:41.2 8:10 112 1104 12 104 55.62
145 2821 Shawn Thomas M 41 M4044 Portland OR 52:44.5 50:49.6 8:11 113 1104 15 100 56.31
146 463 William Carruthers M 15 M1519 Astoria OR 50:56.2 50:52.9 8:12 114 1104 10 33 56.95
147 1560 Jessica Knoll F 23 F2024 Portland OR 57:56.1 50:54.7 8:12 33 2271 3 52 59.57
148 2651 Kenyon Solecki M 33 M3034 Portland OR 51:34.1 50:55.8 8:12 115 1104 21 102 53.33
149 2403 Aurora Roth F 39 F3539 Sherwood OR 51:23.5 51:00.3 8:13 34 2271 5 243 61.08
150 2067 Andrew Norman M 16 M1519 Salem OR 55:55.2 51:03.6 8:14 116 1104 11 33 55.82
151 2408 Trevor Rousseau M 26 M2529 Portland OR 51:11.7 51:05.9 8:14 117 1104 19 67 52.54
152 806 Karen Edmonds F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 51:29.2 51:06.8 8:14 35 2271 6 237 63.12
153 1381 Kyle Huitt M 29 M2529 Chinook WA 53:35.7 51:17.3 8:16 118 1104 20 67 52.39
154 2216 Weston Petewon M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 51:42.2 51:22.3 8:17 119 1104 21 67 52.25
155 3041 Mark Wilkinson M 49 M4549 Portland OR 54:55.8 51:22.3 8:17 120 1104 6 102 59.27
156 551 Ed Cohen M 60 M6064 Reno NV 56:02.7 51:26.9 8:17 121 1104 5 106 64.88
157 1040 Mariah Gibbs F 25 F2529 Seaside OR 52:03.2 51:32.4 8:18 36 2271 9 121 58.84
158 3211 Derek Mazur M 30 M3034 Warrenton OR 51:48.8 51:33.0 8:18 122 1104 22 102 52.22
159 604 Alexandra Courtway F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 52:49.5 51:37.1 8:19 37 2271 10 121 58.75
160 1198 Kathy Harris F 60 F6064 Portland OR 51:49.0 51:37.1 8:19 38 2271 1 237 75.92
161 2083 Kaylee Osullivan F 13 F0114 Dallas OR 52:52.4 51:38.0 8:19 39 2271 3 51 63.44
162 1372 Casey Hsu M 27 M2529 Kalama WA 53:59.4 51:38.2 8:19 123 1104 22 67 51.98
163 1340 Noah Holte M 27 M2529 Hillsboro OR 55:38.5 51:42.0 8:20 124 1104 23 67 51.93
164 32 Darren Alexander M 46 M4549 High Point NC 53:56.5 51:43.4 8:20 125 1104 7 102 57.49
165 777 Alisa Dunlap F 37 F3539 Gearhart OR 52:15.2 51:46.2 8:20 40 2271 6 243 59.59
166 1363 Franklin Howard M 30 M3034 Seaside OR 52:21.5 51:51.7 8:21 126 1104 23 102 51.90
167 627 Andy Craze M 32 M3034 Astoria OR 52:05.4 51:53.5 8:22 127 1104 24 102 52.14
168 1794 Joanne Marty F 45 F4549 Vader WA 52:33.8 51:57.9 8:22 41 2271 2 222 62.64
169 252 Phillip Bizzell M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 52:58.7 52:02.2 8:23 128 1104 16 100 55.41
170 2039 Jeff Nesbitt M 30 M3034 Chinook WA 52:22.9 52:05.3 8:23 129 1104 25 102 51.66
171 3131 Laura Yoder F 47 F4549 Kelso WA 52:13.0 52:06.5 8:24 42 2271 3 222 63.69
172 975 Landon Fulton M 12 M0114 Castle Rock WA 54:54.6 52:08.2 8:24 130 1104 7 51 59.35
173 2557 Dan Seymour M 33 M3034 Astoria OR 52:30.6 52:08.7 8:24 131 1104 26 102 52.09
174 1246 Dan Heiner M 64 M6064 Astoria OR 52:51.6 52:09.0 8:24 132 1104 6 106 66.34
175 1517 Otto Kemmer M 21 M2024 Portland OR 52:40.8 52:12.4 8:25 133 1104 8 32 51.62
176 1659 Eric Lay M 34 M3034 Scotts Mills OR 52:30.1 52:13.2 8:25 134 1104 27 102 52.24
177 2859 Katherine Tomlinson F 47 F4549 Damascus OR 52:27.1 52:20.9 8:26 43 2271 4 222 63.40
178 2356 Shelby Rihala F 37 F3539 Beaverton OR 52:49.7 52:25.6 8:27 44 2271 7 243 58.85
179 1964 Curtis Morgan M 30 M3034 Ashland OR 52:35.3 52:29.7 8:27 135 1104 28 102 51.27
180 3309 David Warnock M 72 M7074 Saint Helens OR 52:56.0 52:41.5 8:29 136 1104 2 63 71.42
181 1426 Laura Jarolimek F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 58:38.1 52:49.2 8:31 45 2271 8 243 57.97
182 1181 James Hannam M 47 M4549 Seaside OR 54:54.4 52:49.6 8:31 137 1104 8 102 56.73
183 932 Annie Forman F 31 F3034 Astoria OR 53:42.1 52:50.0 8:31 46 2271 7 171 57.48
184 2858 Andrea Tomlinson F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 54:14.4 52:58.4 8:32 47 2271 9 243 58.24
185 742 Stephen Donnelly M 33 M3034 Astoria OR 54:15.6 52:58.6 8:32 138 1104 29 102 51.27
186 2237 Anthony Pittman M 30 M3034 Covington WA 58:05.4 52:58.8 8:32 139 1104 30 102 50.80
187 2664 Jacqueline Spencer F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 54:15.2 52:59.5 8:32 48 2271 8 171 57.25
188 2054 Eric Nisley M 54 M5054 Hood River OR 57:07.3 53:01.4 8:32 140 1104 6 90 59.81
189 2405 Rick Roth M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 57:01.0 53:02.1 8:33 141 1104 13 104 52.77
190 2999 Kathleen Welland F 54 F5054 Mount Hood Parkdal OR 53:16.3 53:04.7 8:33 49 2271 4 219 68.09
191 779 Justin Dunlap M 39 M3539 Gearhart OR 1:01:38.4 53:07.1 8:33 142 1104 14 104 53.08
192 874 Regina Fenstermaker F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 58:33.1 53:09.0 8:34 50 2271 11 121 57.07
193 479 Alicia Castro F 13 F0114 Warrenton OR 53:13.3 53:11.5 8:34 51 2271 4 51 61.57
194 2851 Erin Tochen F 43 F4044 Portland OR 54:49.0 53:11.5 8:34 52 2271 7 237 60.15
195 305 Keenan Borgardt M 32 M3034 Portland OR 57:24.6 53:13.2 8:34 143 1104 31 102 50.84
196 3151 Ron Zilli M 53 M5054 Astoria OR 53:20.3 53:16.8 8:35 144 1104 7 90 59.03
197 2509 Christine Schlicker F 40 F4044 Portland OR 53:44.7 53:18.3 8:35 53 2271 8 237 58.79
198 3255 Brian Crawford M 34 M3034 Astoria OR 53:35.3 53:19.3 8:35 145 1104 32 102 51.16
199 83 Henry Annen M 52 M5054 Portland OR 53:54.9 53:23.3 8:36 146 1104 8 90 58.42
200 430 Evan Callahan M 33 M3034 Portland OR 56:58.4 53:23.4 8:36 147 1104 33 102 50.87
201 2510 Colby Schlicker M 42 M4044 Portland OR 53:55.2 53:25.0 8:36 148 1104 17 100 53.99
202 2461 Robert Sampson M 62 M6064 Seaside OR 53:49.4 53:27.1 8:37 149 1104 7 106 63.55
203 2732 Eric Strid M 67 M6569 White Salmon WA 55:43.8 53:36.8 8:38 150 1104 3 91 66.33
204 1902 Rich Mikulak M 52 M5054 Sherwood OR 55:08.5 53:42.8 8:39 151 1104 9 90 58.08
205 2766 Seth Sween M 13 M0114 Bend OR 53:50.8 53:43.1 8:39 152 1104 8 51 56.18
206 1345 Daniel Homan M 40 M4044 Camas WA 56:37.7 53:47.0 8:40 153 1104 18 100 52.82
207 1366 Trent Howard M 50 M5054 Aberdeen WA 54:42.9 53:47.2 8:40 154 1104 10 90 57.06
208 1364 Michelle Howard F 48 F4549 Aberdeen WA 54:42.9 53:47.9 8:40 54 2271 5 222 62.37
209 3215 Kyle Murphy M 27 M2529 Seaside OR 54:30.1 53:49.0 8:40 155 1104 24 67 49.89
210 1263 Dee Anna Henrie F 46 F4549 Scappoose OR 56:46.6 53:58.9 8:42 55 2271 6 222 60.86
211 2272 Randall Provencio M 54 M5054 Fort Collins CO 55:14.8 54:11.0 8:44 156 1104 11 90 58.54
212 2585 Jayne Simmons F 57 F5559 Beaverton OR 56:16.0 54:11.7 8:44 56 2271 2 289 69.39
213 1368 Woodrow Howell M 55 M5559 Oregon City OR 58:44.1 54:13.4 8:44 157 1104 10 120 58.97
214 1634 John Langley M 63 M6064 Portland OR 54:22.6 54:16.2 8:45 158 1104 8 106 63.16
215 2626 Henry Smith M 14 M0114 Astoria OR 58:53.3 54:17.6 8:45 159 1104 9 51 54.39
216 2652 Chance Solem-Pfeifer M 28 M2529 Portland OR 58:49.7 54:18.1 8:45 160 1104 25 67 49.44
217 212 Hayley Bennett F 26 F2529 Portland OR 54:30.8 54:19.5 8:45 57 2271 12 121 55.83
218 598 Jeremiah Corson M 27 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:01:17.2 54:19.5 8:45 161 1104 26 67 49.42
219 3317 Leslie Horner F 30 F3034 Portland OR 54:40.0 54:23.4 8:46 58 2271 9 171 55.78
220 811 Taletha Egleston F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 55:04.5 54:27.0 8:46 59 2271 4 52 55.71
221 2564 Nicole Shelton F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 55:55.0 54:27.3 8:46 60 2271 9 237 58.31
222 572 Kevin Conroy M 56 M5559 Port Angeles WA 55:36.5 54:29.0 8:47 162 1104 11 120 59.20
223 1966 Holland Morgan F 32 F3034 Ashland OR 54:41.4 54:36.2 8:48 61 2271 10 171 55.67
224 2025 Ben Negley M 12 M0114 Camas WA 54:48.1 54:38.7 8:48 163 1104 10 51 56.63
225 1214 Matt Hawkins M 38 M3539 Astoria OR 54:57.1 54:42.0 8:49 164 1104 15 104 51.17
226 692 Amy Delahanty F 34 F3034 Portland OR 59:00.0 54:43.5 8:49 62 2271 11 171 55.79