Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 861 Miles Decker M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 18:28.9 18:27.6 5:57 1 14 1 3
2 832 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:10.0 19:09.3 6:10 2 14 1 2
3 843 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.6 20:23.4 6:34 3 14 1 1
4 801 Alex Buster M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 21:10.1 21:09.9 6:49 4 14 2 3
5 805 Jennifer Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 21:57.8 21:56.5 7:04 1 8 1 1
6 841 Micah Warren M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:10.3 23:08.0 7:27 5 14 2 2
7 802 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:05.1 7:46 6 14 1 1
8 846 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 25:40.9 25:39.5 8:16 2 8 1 2
9 850 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 26:06.1 26:01.3 8:23 7 14 3 3
10 857 Jonathon Sifuentes-Guaracha M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:10.1 26:05.7 8:24 8 14 1 3
11 849 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 29:22.0 29:17.4 9:26 9 14 2 3
12 847 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:00.5 9:40 10 14 1 1
13 855 Juan Ramirez M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 30:46.6 30:41.3 9:53 11 14 3 3
14 848 Rachel Farkas F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:59.3 11:16 3 8 1 2
15 856 Daniel Sifuentes M 14 M14 Eugene OR 36:03.3 35:59.0 11:35 12 14 1 1
16 851 Sarah Kerrdaly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 37:16.7 37:13.3 11:59 4 8 1 2
17 821 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:38.7 37:35.2 12:06 5 8 1 1
18 810 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 39:03.7 39:01.0 12:34 6 8 2 2
19 845 Sonia Barnes F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:37.7 40:35.0 13:04 7 8 2 2
20 790 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:31.2 43:27.8 14:00 8 8 2 2

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 861 Miles Decker M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 18:28.9 18:27.6 5:57 1 14 1 3
2 832 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:10.0 19:09.3 6:10 2 14 1 2
3 843 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.6 20:23.4 6:34 3 14 1 1
4 801 Alex Buster M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 21:10.1 21:09.9 6:49 4 14 2 3
5 841 Micah Warren M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:10.3 23:08.0 7:27 5 14 2 2
6 802 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:05.1 7:46 6 14 1 1
7 850 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 26:06.1 26:01.3 8:23 7 14 3 3
8 857 Jonathon Sifuentes-Guaracha M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:10.1 26:05.7 8:24 8 14 1 3
9 849 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 29:22.0 29:17.4 9:26 9 14 2 3
10 847 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:00.5 9:40 10 14 1 1
11 855 Juan Ramirez M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 30:46.6 30:41.3 9:53 11 14 3 3
12 856 Daniel Sifuentes M 14 M14 Eugene OR 36:03.3 35:59.0 11:35 12 14 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 805 Jennifer Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 21:57.8 21:56.5 7:04 1 8 1 1
2 846 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 25:40.9 25:39.5 8:16 2 8 1 2
3 848 Rachel Farkas F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:59.3 11:16 3 8 1 2
4 851 Sarah Kerrdaly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 37:16.7 37:13.3 11:59 4 8 1 2
5 821 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:38.7 37:35.2 12:06 5 8 1 1
6 810 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 39:03.7 39:01.0 12:34 6 8 2 2
7 845 Sonia Barnes F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:37.7 40:35.0 13:04 7 8 2 2
8 790 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:31.2 43:27.8 14:00 8 8 2 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 832 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:10.0 19:09.3 6:10 2 14 1 2
2 841 Micah Warren M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:10.3 23:08.0 7:27 5 14 2 2
3 802 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:05.1 7:46 6 14 1 1
4 847 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:00.5 9:40 10 14 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 805 Jennifer Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 21:57.8 21:56.5 7:04 1 8 1 1
2 848 Rachel Farkas F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:59.3 11:16 3 8 1 2
3 851 Sarah Kerrdaly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 37:16.7 37:13.3 11:59 4 8 1 2
4 821 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:38.7 37:35.2 12:06 5 8 1 1
5 845 Sonia Barnes F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:37.7 40:35.0 13:04 7 8 2 2
6 790 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:31.2 43:27.8 14:00 8 8 2 2