Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 91 Aaron Rauschert M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 23:35.7 23:34.1 7:36 1 54 1 9
2 125 Jeffrye Barbisan M 58 M5564 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:19.6 7:50 2 54 1 5
3 169 Samantha Reardon F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 24:41.9 24:39.0 7:57 1 133 1 42
4 175 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5564 Eugene OR 24:40.1 24:39.4 7:57 3 54 2 5
5 168 Kyle Reardon M 33 M2534 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:55.1 8:02 4 54 1 6
6 60 Mark Koss M 49 M4554 Eugene OR 29:04.8 29:01.4 9:21 5 54 1 9
7 59 Erin Koss F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 29:05.6 29:02.6 9:21 2 133 1 23
8 151 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5564 Springfield OR 30:22.7 30:19.7 9:46 6 54 3 5
9 37 Heather Frank F 36 F3544 Springfield OR 30:46.3 30:45.3 9:54 3 133 1 34
10 165 Jeremy Milligan M 45 M4554 Springfield OR 30:59.5 30:55.9 9:58 7 54 2 9
11 86 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1524 Eugene OR 31:18.9 31:17.8 10:05 4 133 1 6
12 30 John Ducray M 67 M6599 Roseburg OR 31:45.5 31:43.0 10:13 8 54 1 6
13 29 Alison Dodd F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 31:59.6 31:59.2 10:18 5 133 2 42
14 145 Les Castle M 73 M6599 Eugene OR 33:28.6 33:25.5 10:46 9 54 2 6
15 93 Rayme Richardson F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 34:07.9 34:01.1 10:57 6 133 3 42
16 44 Michelle Gregson F 38 F3544 Brownsville OR 34:17.0 34:09.4 11:00 7 133 2 34
17 18 Chiara Cipriano M 28 M2534 Eugene OR 34:22.8 34:13.3 11:01 10 54 2 6
18 101 Bjorn Smars M 31 M2534 Springfield OR 34:51.7 34:35.8 11:09 11 54 3 6
19 43 Stephanie Gray F 45 F4554 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:59.8 11:16 8 133 2 23
20 70 Alec May M 25 M2534 Cottage Grove OR 35:21.5 35:07.9 11:19 12 54 4 6
21 186 Henry Moe M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 36:15.6 35:29.4 11:26 13 54 1 16
22 34 Kyrk Enstad M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:31.1 11:26 14 54 2 9
23 129 Lauren Moe F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 36:11.1 35:32.6 11:27 9 133 3 34
24 123 Janet Whitty F 57 F5564 Eugene OR 36:10.5 36:05.8 11:38 10 133 1 12
25 96 Jill Rw F 41 F3544 Veneta OR 37:01.1 36:55.6 11:54 11 133 4 34
26 130 Nancy Halter F 61 F5564 Eugene OR 37:25.4 37:20.6 12:02 12 133 2 12
27 120 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5564 Eugene OR 37:36.0 37:28.1 12:04 13 133 3 12
28 100 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F4554 Eugene OR 37:40.9 37:32.5 12:05 14 133 3 23
29 58 Jessica Kindley F 24 F1524 Sweet Home OR 37:55.1 37:44.7 12:09 15 133 2 6
30 41 Richard Grand M 36 M3544 Eugene OR 38:04.1 37:48.5 12:11 15 54 3 9
31 142 Tammy Duvall F 34 F2534 Veneta OR 38:44.5 38:05.2 12:16 16 133 4 42
32 141 Holly McGrath F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 38:44.9 38:06.3 12:16 17 133 5 42
33 119 Andrea Williams F 29 F2534 Springfield OR 38:41.7 38:28.2 12:23 18 133 6 42
34 97 Evelyn Salinas Castro F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 41:49.8 38:43.3 12:28 19 133 7 42
35 50 Chris Iacofano M 39 M3544 Eugene OR 41:50.5 38:44.0 12:29 16 54 4 9
36 109 Christina Stewart F 40 F3544 Eugene OR 40:50.4 40:10.3 12:56 20 133 5 34
37 98 Simone Schnabler F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 40:35.4 40:17.7 12:59 21 133 8 42
38 128 Jeff Todahl M 56 M5564 Eugene OR 40:33.1 40:18.0 12:59 17 54 4 5
39 157 Jaylynn Franklin F 24 F1524 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:28.3 13:02 22 133 3 6
40 184 Wenlan Hu F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 40:34.6 40:33.5 13:04 23 133 4 23
41 172 Hannah Huston F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 40:34.3 40:33.5 13:04 24 133 9 42
42 185 Isa Matthews F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:34.1 40:34.0 13:04 25 133 1 9
43 77 Kristina Moyer F 22 F1524 Victorville OR 41:21.7 40:40.4 13:06 26 133 4 6
44 35 Drummond Evans M 59 M5564 Pleasant Hill OR 40:53.8 40:48.7 13:09 18 54 5 5
45 42 Sophia Grand F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 41:09.2 41:09.2 13:15 27 133 2 9
46 179 Mary Bartlett F 59 F5564 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:12.6 13:16 28 133 4 12
47 138 Zakary Monkevicius M 30 M2534 Springfield OR 42:37.6 42:18.6 13:38 19 54 5 6
48 159 Sandy Goodell F 60 F5564 Eugene OR 43:14.7 42:40.3 13:45 29 133 5 12
49 158 Jessie Goodell F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6 42:41.1 13:45 30 133 10 42
50 161 Kellie Hoiland F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6 42:41.3 13:45 31 133 11 42
51 38 Sheri Gabert F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 43:32.4 43:14.5 13:56 32 133 6 34
52 99 Denise Silva F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 43:32.5 43:14.8 13:56 33 133 7 34
53 152 Lara Boyero F 28 F2534 Eugene OR 43:30.0 43:18.8 13:57 34 133 12 42
54 71 Samantha May F 25 F2534 Cottage Grove OR 43:47.9 43:34.1 14:02 35 133 13 42
55 176 Sarah Cooper F 34 F2534 Springfield OR 43:53.2 43:34.4 14:02 36 133 14 42
56 40 Pauline Grand F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 43:50.2 43:36.1 14:03 37 133 15 42
57 75 Shelby Miller F 26 F2534 Eugene OR 44:17.0 43:59.6 14:10 38 133 16 42
58 118 Erica Wiebelhaus F 26 F2534 Monmouth OR 44:52.3 44:04.1 14:12 39 133 17 42
59 78 Kim Mueller F 41 F3544 Eugene OR 44:22.9 44:13.7 14:15 40 133 8 34
60 147 Katherine Howard F 50 F4554 Springfield OR 44:43.0 44:40.9 14:23 41 133 5 23
61 148 Derek Howard M 47 M4554 Springfield OR 44:58.0 44:55.9 14:28 20 54 3 9
62 21 Amy Davidson F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 45:45.2 44:59.3 14:29 42 133 9 34
63 108 Sheila Stapley F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 45:06.6 45:03.7 14:31 43 133 6 23
64 164 Kristofer McIntire M 23 M1524 Eugene OR 45:26.8 45:07.9 14:32 21 54 1 2
65 32 Jeffrey Elms M 37 M3544 Eugene OR 46:09.4 45:17.6 14:35 22 54 5 9
66 31 Brendan Elms M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 46:09.6 45:19.2 14:36 23 54 2 16
67 122 Galit Zwirner F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 46:19.3 46:10.8 14:52 44 133 18 42
68 134 Kathryn Butler F 35 F3544 Eugene OR 47:22.0 46:26.7 14:57 45 133 10 34
69 68 Mateo Mason-Mcginnis M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:14.0 46:27.6 14:58 25 54 4 16
70 136 Graham Butler M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:22.7 46:27.6 14:58 24 54 3 16
71 135 Dane Butler M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 47:23.2 46:28.1 14:58 26 54 6 9
72 67 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 47:15.3 46:28.5 14:58 27 54 5 16
73 72 Laura McGinis F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 47:14.6 46:28.7 14:58 46 133 11 34
74 66 Dyana Mason F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 47:15.2 46:28.8 14:58 47 133 7 23
75 8 Cliff Bowman M 49 M4554 Terrebonne OR 47:30.5 47:08.2 15:11 28 54 4 9
76 9 Kim Bowman F 33 F2534 Terrebonne OR 47:31.2 47:09.6 15:11 48 133 19 42
77 156 Angela Deroos F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 51:08.8 47:22.3 15:15 49 133 20 42
78 170 Jolinda Smith F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 48:02.9 47:41.3 15:21 50 133 8 23
79 143 Jane Brubaker F 60 F5564 Eugene OR 48:03.7 47:42.3 15:22 51 133 6 12
80 163 Jessica Lussi F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 48:14.2 47:54.3 15:26 52 133 21 42
81 49 Angila Hill F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 48:42.8 48:35.3 15:39 53 133 22 42
82 56 Faith Justice F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 48:42.8 48:35.6 15:39 54 133 23 42
83 55 Jackee Johnston F 71 F6599 Eugene OR 49:19.5 49:13.0 15:51 55 133 1 7
84 166 Jaime Prehm F 32 F2534 Springfield OR 51:14.5 50:42.6 16:20 56 133 24 42
85 139 Karee Green F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 51:15.1 50:43.1 16:20 57 133 25 42
86 26 Sarananda Davis F 46 F4554 Eugene OR 51:19.3 51:13.5 16:30 58 133 9 23
87 85 Lesley-Anne Pittard F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 52:27.1 51:40.4 16:38 59 133 12 34
88 153 Joshua Carlton M 45 M4554 Eugene OR 52:28.5 52:17.1 16:50 29 54 5 9
89 94 Laura Richwilson F 24 F1524 Eugene OR 53:42.9 53:41.4 17:17 60 133 5 6
90 111 Robyn Suzumura F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 54:28.5 54:06.8 17:26 61 133 10 23
91 17 Alison Carter F 40 F3544 Eugene OR 54:29.6 54:16.4 17:29 62 133 13 34
92 188 Lily Verrey F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 59:14.9 55:24.4 17:51 63 133 3 9
93 69 Sasha Mattingly F 43 F3544 Springfield OR 56:28.4 55:40.0 17:56 64 133 14 34
94 115 Laura Vinson F 50 F4554 Springfield OR 56:27.7 55:40.1 17:56 65 133 11 23
95 114 Shaneen Vandehey F 52 F4554 Eugene OR 55:57.5 55:40.7 17:56 66 133 12 23
96 61 Megan Lintner F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 56:28.8 55:41.8 17:56 67 133 15 34
97 187 Tammy Nezo F 38 F3544 Springfield OR 1:00:27.6 56:37.1 18:14 68 133 16 34
98 174 Aidan Shipway M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 57:13.7 56:47.1 18:17 30 54 6 16
99 154 Nichole Carlton F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 57:14.3 57:02.8 18:22 69 133 17 34
100 27 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3544 Springfield OR 57:41.4 57:26.6 18:30 70 133 18 34
101 87 Heidi Porterfield F 35 F3544 Junction City OR 58:08.3 57:42.6 18:35 71 133 19 34
102 88 Nancy Porterfield F 66 F6599 Junction City OR 58:08.0 57:42.6 18:35 72 133 2 7
103 84 Marla Pasterick F 34 F2534 Junction City OR 58:08.7 57:42.8 18:35 73 133 26 42
104 132 Regina Miller F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 58:10.3 57:47.2 18:36 74 133 27 42
105 177 Andrea Baker F 45 F4554 Cottage Grove OR 58:06.5 57:49.2 18:37 75 133 13 23
106 116 Rhiauna Vinson F 26 F2534 Springfield OR 58:36.7 57:49.8 18:37 76 133 28 42
107 178 Rodney Trammel M 50 M4554 Cottage Grove OR 58:05.9 57:49.9 18:37 31 54 6 9
108 173 James Shipway M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 58:30.0 58:02.1 18:41 32 54 7 16
109 63 Shanoah Maine F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 59:14.3 58:57.6 18:59 77 133 29 42
110 33 Krystal Elms F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:00:03.8 59:12.1 19:04 78 133 20 34
111 52 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 1:00:21.6 59:46.9 19:15 79 133 30 42
112 76 Katarzyna Mlynski F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 1:00:22.1 59:47.9 19:15 80 133 31 42
113 110 Erinn Streckfuss-Legare F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 59:53.5 59:53.5 19:17 81 133 32 42
114 162 Emily Johnston F 38 F3544 Eugene OR 1:00:59.4 1:00:37.3 19:31 82 133 21 34
115 3 Hank Alley M 74 M6599 Eugene OR 1:00:49.0 1:00:38.8 19:32 33 54 3 6
116 167 Megan Prouty F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 1:02:15.8 1:01:46.1 19:53 83 133 33 42
117 7 Pamela Berry F 53 F4554 Eugene OR 1:02:49.8 1:02:21.2 20:05 84 133 14 23
118 2 Bonnie Allen F 57 F5564 Eugene OR 1:02:56.0 1:02:28.4 20:07 85 133 7 12
119 11 Joe Davis M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:06.6 1:04:01.6 20:37 34 54 8 16
120 13 Janine Burgess F 32 F2534 Florence OR 1:04:17.7 1:04:07.4 20:39 86 133 34 42
121 12 Eli Burgess M 6 M0114 Florence OR 1:04:19.2 1:04:08.9 20:39 35 54 9 16
122 53 Helen Jetter F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 1:04:21.6 1:04:11.2 20:40 87 133 35 42
123 54 Ian Jetter M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:21.8 1:04:11.3 20:40 36 54 10 16
124 23 Isa Davis F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 1:05:00.1 1:04:53.5 20:54 88 133 4 9
125 24 John Davis M 52 M4554 Eugene OR 1:04:59.9 1:04:53.8 20:54 37 54 7 9
126 137 Stacy Negron-Sheckells F 62 F5564 Springfield OR 1:07:47.2 1:07:26.9 21:43 89 133 8 12
127 124 Renee Tobler F 57 F5564 Pleasant Hill OR 1:10:19.3 1:09:50.8 22:29 90 133 9 12
128 150 Teria Hester F 67 F6599 Springfield OR 1:10:21.9 1:09:51.5 22:30 91 133 3 7
129 65 Jase Malos M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:11:11.8 1:10:18.8 22:38 38 54 11 16
130 180 Damara Schultz F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 1:11:07.0 1:10:19.8 22:39 92 133 22 34
131 51 Nicole Isaacs F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 1:11:03.1 1:10:55.9 22:50 93 133 36 42
132 113 Rachel Van Bentum F 27 F2534 Eugene OR 1:11:03.4 1:10:57.6 22:51 94 133 37 42
133 149 Carley Boyce F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:13:42.0 1:12:39.5 23:24 95 133 23 34
134 140 Hazel Hammond F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 1:13:07.4 1:12:44.3 23:25 96 133 5 9
135 182 Sean Hammond M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 1:13:08.3 1:12:45.2 23:25 39 54 7 9
136 48 Jenny Henry F 47 F4554 Elmira OR 1:15:28.7 1:14:31.4 24:00 97 133 15 23
137 36 Justin Field M 69 M6599 Eugene OR 1:15:20.6 1:14:51.8 24:06 40 54 4 6
138 10 Miranda Broadbent F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 1:15:30.9 1:14:52.4 24:06 98 133 24 34
139 20 Frederick Colby M 50 M4554 Eugene OR 1:15:28.9 1:14:58.1 24:08 41 54 8 9
140 22 Brittnee Davis F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 1:16:00.6 1:15:20.1 24:15 99 133 38 42
141 25 Ryder Davis M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 1:15:57.1 1:15:20.1 24:15 42 54 12 16
142 6 David Benson M 41 M3544 Eugene OR 1:15:59.3 1:15:22.3 24:16 43 54 8 9
143 144 Krista Snook F 46 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:01.0 1:15:22.3 24:16 100 133 16 23
144 131 Quinn Ackerman-Postle F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:25.7 1:15:27.1 24:18 101 133 17 23
145 181 Bea Huber F 57 F5564 Springfield OR 1:16:27.7 1:15:28.1 24:18 102 133 10 12
146 90 Janet Rasmussen F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:29.8 1:15:31.6 24:19 103 133 18 23
147 46 Elsa Gutierrez-Roney F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:33.0 1:15:35.2 24:20 104 133 6 9
148 95 Hollie Roman F 52 F4554 Eugene OR 1:15:47.2 1:15:38.3 24:21 105 133 19 23
149 81 Kamden O'Hare M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:41.7 1:15:39.1 24:21 44 54 13 16
150 79 Carter O'Hare M 2 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:42.0 1:15:40.2 24:22 45 54 14 16
151 80 Jessica O'Hare F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:16:44.6 1:15:42.2 24:22 106 133 25 34
152 47 Hollie Haaby F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 1:16:36.7 1:15:42.7 24:23 107 133 39 42
153 64 Henley Malos F 2 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:31.6 1:15:46.2 24:24 108 133 7 9
154 83 Liana Parish F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 1:16:23.9 1:15:53.1 24:26 109 133 26 34
155 82 Haley Parish F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:25.6 1:15:56.0 24:27 110 133 8 9
156 112 Marietta Thompson F 70 F6599 Salem OR 1:19:25.8 1:18:53.6 25:24 111 133 4 7
157 19 Barb Cohan F 53 F4554 Salem OR 1:19:27.3 1:18:55.4 25:25 112 133 20 23
158 5 Tanja Baker F 38 F3544 Eugene OR 1:23:01.4 1:22:20.8 26:31 113 133 27 34
159 92 Joyce Rauschert F 77 F6599 Eugene OR 1:23:04.3 1:22:22.9 26:31 114 133 5 7
160 183 Chandler Fisher M 21 M1524 Coquille OR 1:41:00.5 1:37:04.0 31:15 46 54 2 2
161 155 Shannon Dean F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 1:40:50.4 1:40:24.0 32:19 115 133 40 42
162 171 Lacey Weldon F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 1:40:53.9 1:40:34.1 32:23 116 133 41 42

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 91 Aaron Rauschert M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 23:35.7 23:34.1 7:36 1 54 1 9
2 125 Jeffrye Barbisan M 58 M5564 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:19.6 7:50 2 54 1 5
3 175 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5564 Eugene OR 24:40.1 24:39.4 7:57 3 54 2 5
4 168 Kyle Reardon M 33 M2534 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:55.1 8:02 4 54 1 6
5 60 Mark Koss M 49 M4554 Eugene OR 29:04.8 29:01.4 9:21 5 54 1 9
6 151 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5564 Springfield OR 30:22.7 30:19.7 9:46 6 54 3 5
7 165 Jeremy Milligan M 45 M4554 Springfield OR 30:59.5 30:55.9 9:58 7 54 2 9
8 30 John Ducray M 67 M6599 Roseburg OR 31:45.5 31:43.0 10:13 8 54 1 6
9 145 Les Castle M 73 M6599 Eugene OR 33:28.6 33:25.5 10:46 9 54 2 6
10 18 Chiara Cipriano M 28 M2534 Eugene OR 34:22.8 34:13.3 11:01 10 54 2 6
11 101 Bjorn Smars M 31 M2534 Springfield OR 34:51.7 34:35.8 11:09 11 54 3 6
12 70 Alec May M 25 M2534 Cottage Grove OR 35:21.5 35:07.9 11:19 12 54 4 6
13 186 Henry Moe M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 36:15.6 35:29.4 11:26 13 54 1 16
14 34 Kyrk Enstad M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:31.1 11:26 14 54 2 9
15 41 Richard Grand M 36 M3544 Eugene OR 38:04.1 37:48.5 12:11 15 54 3 9
16 50 Chris Iacofano M 39 M3544 Eugene OR 41:50.5 38:44.0 12:29 16 54 4 9
17 128 Jeff Todahl M 56 M5564 Eugene OR 40:33.1 40:18.0 12:59 17 54 4 5
18 35 Drummond Evans M 59 M5564 Pleasant Hill OR 40:53.8 40:48.7 13:09 18 54 5 5
19 138 Zakary Monkevicius M 30 M2534 Springfield OR 42:37.6 42:18.6 13:38 19 54 5 6
20 148 Derek Howard M 47 M4554 Springfield OR 44:58.0 44:55.9 14:28 20 54 3 9
21 164 Kristofer McIntire M 23 M1524 Eugene OR 45:26.8 45:07.9 14:32 21 54 1 2
22 32 Jeffrey Elms M 37 M3544 Eugene OR 46:09.4 45:17.6 14:35 22 54 5 9
23 31 Brendan Elms M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 46:09.6 45:19.2 14:36 23 54 2 16
24 68 Mateo Mason-Mcginnis M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:14.0 46:27.6 14:58 25 54 4 16
25 136 Graham Butler M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:22.7 46:27.6 14:58 24 54 3 16
26 135 Dane Butler M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 47:23.2 46:28.1 14:58 26 54 6 9
27 67 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 47:15.3 46:28.5 14:58 27 54 5 16
28 8 Cliff Bowman M 49 M4554 Terrebonne OR 47:30.5 47:08.2 15:11 28 54 4 9
29 153 Joshua Carlton M 45 M4554 Eugene OR 52:28.5 52:17.1 16:50 29 54 5 9
30 174 Aidan Shipway M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 57:13.7 56:47.1 18:17 30 54 6 16
31 178 Rodney Trammel M 50 M4554 Cottage Grove OR 58:05.9 57:49.9 18:37 31 54 6 9
32 173 James Shipway M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 58:30.0 58:02.1 18:41 32 54 7 16
33 3 Hank Alley M 74 M6599 Eugene OR 1:00:49.0 1:00:38.8 19:32 33 54 3 6
34 11 Joe Davis M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:06.6 1:04:01.6 20:37 34 54 8 16
35 12 Eli Burgess M 6 M0114 Florence OR 1:04:19.2 1:04:08.9 20:39 35 54 9 16
36 54 Ian Jetter M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:21.8 1:04:11.3 20:40 36 54 10 16
37 24 John Davis M 52 M4554 Eugene OR 1:04:59.9 1:04:53.8 20:54 37 54 7 9
38 65 Jase Malos M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:11:11.8 1:10:18.8 22:38 38 54 11 16
39 182 Sean Hammond M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 1:13:08.3 1:12:45.2 23:25 39 54 7 9
40 36 Justin Field M 69 M6599 Eugene OR 1:15:20.6 1:14:51.8 24:06 40 54 4 6
41 20 Frederick Colby M 50 M4554 Eugene OR 1:15:28.9 1:14:58.1 24:08 41 54 8 9
42 25 Ryder Davis M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 1:15:57.1 1:15:20.1 24:15 42 54 12 16
43 6 David Benson M 41 M3544 Eugene OR 1:15:59.3 1:15:22.3 24:16 43 54 8 9
44 81 Kamden O'Hare M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:41.7 1:15:39.1 24:21 44 54 13 16
45 79 Carter O'Hare M 2 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:42.0 1:15:40.2 24:22 45 54 14 16
46 183 Chandler Fisher M 21 M1524 Coquille OR 1:41:00.5 1:37:04.0 31:15 46 54 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 169 Samantha Reardon F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 24:41.9 24:39.0 7:57 1 133 1 42
2 59 Erin Koss F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 29:05.6 29:02.6 9:21 2 133 1 23
3 37 Heather Frank F 36 F3544 Springfield OR 30:46.3 30:45.3 9:54 3 133 1 34
4 86 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1524 Eugene OR 31:18.9 31:17.8 10:05 4 133 1 6
5 29 Alison Dodd F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 31:59.6 31:59.2 10:18 5 133 2 42
6 93 Rayme Richardson F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 34:07.9 34:01.1 10:57 6 133 3 42
7 44 Michelle Gregson F 38 F3544 Brownsville OR 34:17.0 34:09.4 11:00 7 133 2 34
8 43 Stephanie Gray F 45 F4554 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:59.8 11:16 8 133 2 23
9 129 Lauren Moe F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 36:11.1 35:32.6 11:27 9 133 3 34
10 123 Janet Whitty F 57 F5564 Eugene OR 36:10.5 36:05.8 11:38 10 133 1 12
11 96 Jill Rw F 41 F3544 Veneta OR 37:01.1 36:55.6 11:54 11 133 4 34
12 130 Nancy Halter F 61 F5564 Eugene OR 37:25.4 37:20.6 12:02 12 133 2 12
13 120 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5564 Eugene OR 37:36.0 37:28.1 12:04 13 133 3 12
14 100 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F4554 Eugene OR 37:40.9 37:32.5 12:05 14 133 3 23
15 58 Jessica Kindley F 24 F1524 Sweet Home OR 37:55.1 37:44.7 12:09 15 133 2 6
16 142 Tammy Duvall F 34 F2534 Veneta OR 38:44.5 38:05.2 12:16 16 133 4 42
17 141 Holly McGrath F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 38:44.9 38:06.3 12:16 17 133 5 42
18 119 Andrea Williams F 29 F2534 Springfield OR 38:41.7 38:28.2 12:23 18 133 6 42
19 97 Evelyn Salinas Castro F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 41:49.8 38:43.3 12:28 19 133 7 42
20 109 Christina Stewart F 40 F3544 Eugene OR 40:50.4 40:10.3 12:56 20 133 5 34
21 98 Simone Schnabler F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 40:35.4 40:17.7 12:59 21 133 8 42
22 157 Jaylynn Franklin F 24 F1524 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:28.3 13:02 22 133 3 6
23 184 Wenlan Hu F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 40:34.6 40:33.5 13:04 23 133 4 23
24 172 Hannah Huston F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 40:34.3 40:33.5 13:04 24 133 9 42
25 185 Isa Matthews F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:34.1 40:34.0 13:04 25 133 1 9
26 77 Kristina Moyer F 22 F1524 Victorville OR 41:21.7 40:40.4 13:06 26 133 4 6
27 42 Sophia Grand F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 41:09.2 41:09.2 13:15 27 133 2 9
28 179 Mary Bartlett F 59 F5564 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:12.6 13:16 28 133 4 12
29 159 Sandy Goodell F 60 F5564 Eugene OR 43:14.7 42:40.3 13:45 29 133 5 12
30 158 Jessie Goodell F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6 42:41.1 13:45 30 133 10 42
31 161 Kellie Hoiland F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6