Overall Results: 6K - 1K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 1K
1 287 Owen Serricchio M 18 M1519 La Canada Flintrid CA 3:26.2
2 236 Diven Naidu M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 3:27.4
3 170 Evan Kwiecien M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 3:27.8
4 3 Hunter Aman M 18 M1519 Lacey WA 3:27.2
5 374 Marcelo Murillo M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 3:27.4
6 286 Wolfgang Seifer M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 3:27.5
7 101 Aymeric Feyfant M 17 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 3:27.6
8 249 Nicholas Pelavin M 20 M2029 Napa CA 3:27.2
9 224 Ryan Milano M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 3:28.5
10 108 James Forkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 3:29.0
11 76 Champ Davis M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 3:32.5
12 177 Kyle Langford M 18 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 3:42.0
13 43 Oliver Brown M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 3:43.0
14 58 Riley Chambers M 18 M1519 Veneta OR 3:52.0
15 245 Spencer Page M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 3:52.5
16 149 Noe Jines Garcia M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 3:57.8
17 288 Ahmad Sharif Pour M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 4:00.0
18 278 Savanna Salmons F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 4:04.3
19 75 Todd Darlington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 4:07.4
20 86 Jesus Elias Esquivel M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 4:09.7
21 359 Mia Yerton F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 4:11.6
22 135 Joseph Hill M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 4:11.4
23 110 Scott Forman M 49 M4049 Albuquerque NM 4:11.4
24 201 Robin Mann F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 4:11.6
25 373 Skyler Forman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 4:12.3
26 147 Helen Jenne F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 4:13.7
27 313 Marika Tammaru F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 4:13.7
28 331 Ashley Walker F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 4:16.0
29 94 Mark Ewens M 51 M5059 Davis CA 4:20.7
30 306 Erik Stanek M 53 M5059 Glenview Nas IL 4:23.9
31 195 Daniel Loyd M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 4:24.9
32 323 Lindsay Villano F 18 F1519 Camarillo CA 4:25.1
33 205 Anna Mare F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 4:25.3
34 311 Nicolaus Strozeski M 18 M1519 Bend OR 4:26.6
35 164 Clive Kittredge M 36 M3039 Albany OR 4:27.1
36 62 Evan Cheng M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 4:27.7
37 251 Laura Platenberg F 54 F5059 Escondido CA 4:28.3
38 254 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 4:28.5
39 335 Levi Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 4:28.0
40 119 Annie Gilbert F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 4:33.0
41 130 Turner Heckman M 14 M0114 Superior CO 4:34.8
42 211 Jacob Martin M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 4:34.7
43 89 David Everly M 57 M5059 Portland OR 4:35.2
44 332 Yihan Wang M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 4:35.6
45 187 Hannah Lewack F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 4:37.9
46 317 Nathan Thompson M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 4:38.1
47 341 Jordyn Wells F 32 F3039 Indianapolis IN 4:38.5
48 8 Zoey Bailey F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 4:38.6
49 328 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 4:39.8
50 136 Yuka Hoji F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 4:40.1
51 334 Henry Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 4:41.5
52 219 Bryant McLaughlin M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 4:42.6
53 336 Micah Warren M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 4:42.8
54 337 Wesley Warren M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 4:42.4
55 1 Nathan Ahn M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 4:44.6
56 10 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 4:44.2
57 24 Andrew Blaikie M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 4:45.1
58 5 Jacqueline Angelel F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 4:47.6
59 200 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 4:49.6
60 319 Jose Vargas M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 4:51.4
61 79 Evan Denley M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 4:52.3
62 102 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0114 Springfield OR 4:52.6
63 124 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 4:52.9
64 105 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 4:55.6
65 309 James Stapleton M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 4:55.2
66 103 Dylan Finestone M 22 M2029 Davis CA 4:57.4
67 95 Megan Ewens F 22 F2029 Davis CA 4:57.0
68 41 Bill Brosnan M 51 M5059 Rancho Santa Marga CA 4:57.3
69 226 Benjamin Miller M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 4:58.7
70 383 Olivia Viorst F 18 F1519 Washington DC 4:59.2
71 64 Kisa Clark F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 5:02.1
72 253 Torrey Platenberg F 18 F1519 Encinitas CA 5:03.9
73 252 Riley Platenberg F 12 F0114 Encinitas CA 5:04.1
74 81 Daryll Dorman M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 5:04.6
75 73 Bryce Dachtler M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 5:04.2
76 50 Teresa Caprioglio F 26 F2029 Eugene CO 5:05.2
77 146 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 5:06.7
78 263 Tyler Ramos M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 5:09.4
79 308 Katie Stanek F 13 F0114 Glenview Nas IL 5:12.6
80 367 Brandon Schmit M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 5:16.5
81 80 Sarah Diaz Fregoso F 19 F1519 Salem OR 5:19.7
82 184 Carrie Levinn F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 5:19.4
83 55 Les Castle M 73 M7079 Eugene OR 5:20.3
84 255 Todd Plummer M 50 M5059 Welches OR 5:20.1
85 233 Juan Mosqueda M 19 M1519 Salem NC 5:20.3
86 302 Jes Sokolowski F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 5:20.1
87 376 Brian Nemhauser M 44 M4049 Bellevue WA 5:23.1
88 242 Sydney O'Neil F 19 F1519 San Francisco CA 5:24.5
89 53 Kristine Carlston F 57 F5059 Eden Prairie MN 5:25.3
90 52 Cole Carlston M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 5:25.1
91 339 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly F 18 F1519 Portland OR 5:25.2
92 98 Emily Fenster F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 5:28.1
93 93 Elizabeth Ewens F 50 F5059 Davis CA 5:30.8
94 51 Alex Cardinaux M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 5:31.1
95 12 Phil Barnhart M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 5:32.3
96 11 Ben Barnhart M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 5:33.2
97 301 Sean Sobers M 50 M5059 Pleasanton CA 5:33.9
98 295 Courtney Sigloh F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 5:36.7
99 267 Jocelyn Reynolds F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 5:37.4
100 138 Eric Hoover M 55 M5059 Belmont CA 5:38.8
101 9 Megan Banks F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 5:39.4
102 299 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 5:40.7
103 262 Elizabeth Ramdass F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 5:43.7
104 133 Sarah Hernandez F 55 F5059 Elk Grove CA 5:43.3
105 7 Emily Aunger F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 5:44.7
106 212 Dyana Mason F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 5:45.9
107 356 Zecheng Xu M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 5:49.8
108 28 Ian Bogley M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 5:49.0
109 74 Yunhao Dai M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 5:50.1
110 13 Stephanie Barron F 45 F4049 Pleasanton CA 5:52.1
111 379 Jeffrey Chine M 57 M5059 Encinitas CA 5:53.0
112 234 David Naidu M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 5:54.0
113 365 Joel Zetlmaier M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 5:54.1
114 235 Dhanesh Naidu M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 5:55.8
115 92 Alexis Evers F 27 F2029 Portland OR 5:56.0
116 155 Jeff Kearns M 53 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 5:57.6
117 156 Kendall Kearns F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 5:57.6
118 248 Victor Pedroza M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 5:57.9
119 246 Kara Parker F 40 F4049 Salem OR 5:58.2
120 330 Robert Wakeley M 29 M2029 Portland OR 5:58.1
121 364 Brice Zetlmaier M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 5:59.0
122 310 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 5:59.4
123 368 Bo Soloman M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 6:00.9
124 322 Yessenia Villalobos F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 6:01.1
125 142 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 6:01.6
126 350 Levi Workman M 5 M0114 Marcola OR 6:02.9
127 351 Whitney Workman F 12 F0114 Marcola OR 6:02.8
128 321 Ryan Vilanueva M 15 M1519 Gilroy CA 6:04.9
129 241 Rayya Noordeen F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 6:05.7
130 141 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 6:05.7
131 190 Jesse Liberty M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 6:06.8
132 381 Scott Anderson M 47 M4049 Manhattan Beach CA 6:07.7
133 77 Theo Davis M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 6:07.5
134 189 Brianna Liberty F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 6:07.6
135 56 David Cates M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 6:07.6
136 290 Jenna Shope F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 6:08.3
137 227 Cleven Mmari M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 6:08.4
138 228 Gloria Mmari F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 6:10.3
139 157 Susan Kearns F 54 F5059 Mission Viejo CA 6:11.7
140 382 Nick Anderson M 15 M1519 Manhattan Beach CA 6:11.0
141 216 Keith McConnell M 75 M7079 Eugene OR 6:13.3
142 151 Graham Johnson M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 6:14.7
143 344 Maddie White F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 6:14.8
144 197 Alex Lundy M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 6:14.7
145 198 Chase Lundy M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 6:14.6
146 280 Stephanie Sargeant F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 6:14.2
147 120 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 6:15.5
148 276 Stephni Romero F 47 F4049 Flower Mound TX 6:15.5
149 247 Corrie Parrish F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 6:16.9
150 72 Jie Cui F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 6:16.1
151 150 Edward Johnson M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 6:17.1
152 213 Claire Matese F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 6:17.8
153 316 Marie Thomas F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 6:18.9
154 214 Brittany Mattice F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 6:18.1
155 145 Renee Irvin F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 6:19.2
156 362 Ada Yu F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:20.3
157 175 Julie Langenberg F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 6:21.2
158 128 John Heckman M 48 M4049 Superior CO 6:21.7
159 127 Amelia Heckman F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:21.5
160 4 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 6:22.1
161 104 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 6:22.3
162 380 Janet Anderson F 51 F5059 Manhattan Beach CA 6:22.4
163 129 Tricia Heckman F 50 F5059 Superior CO 6:22.3
164 166 Tabitha Knight F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 6:23.8
165 307 Jennifer Stanek F 54 F5059 Glenview Nas IL 6:24.2
166 71 Courtney Cox F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 6:24.1
167 15 Frank Bavaro M 52 M5059 San Diego CA 6:24.8
168 217 Payton McConnell F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 6:24.3
169 16 Mary Bavaro F 52 F5059 San Diego CA 6:25.0
170 44 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 6:27.7
171 277 Rob Rotert M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 6:29.9
172 194 Tawnee Lovell F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 6:30.6
173 283 Sarah Schmutz F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 6:30.9
174 239 Rana Najjar F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 6:35.2
175 238 Michael Najjar M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 6:36.0
176 300 Spencer Smith M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 6:36.8
177 83 Alexis Drakatos F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 6:37.1
178 168 Paul Kurfess M 54 M5059 Kenmore WA 6:39.0
179 363 Santa Zepeda Medina F 31 F3039 Salem OR 6:40.1
180 106 Teri Fleming F 56 F5059 Los Angeles CA 6:40.9
181 384 Jordan Roman M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 6:40.0
182 385 Alinol Watt F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 6:40.7
183 386 Audrey Sherman F 20 F2029 Cheshire OR 6:41.3
184 348 Leah Workman F 31 F3039 Marcola OR 6:42.2
185 349 Levi Workman M 31 M3039 Marcola OR 6:44.9
186 281 Katrina Sayre F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 6:48.4
187 38 Miya Bray F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:48.4
188 63 Daisy Clark F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 6:48.8
189 343 Hannah White F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:49.1
190 370 Kate Mayfield F 54 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 6:49.3
191 371 Robert Mayfield M 54 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 6:50.3
192 372 Nolan Mayfield M 19 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 6:50.5
193 298 Chloe Sitchon F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:50.9
194 35 Lara Boyero F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 6:51.0
195 21 Brian Berg M 67 M6069 Springfield OR 6:57.9
196 258 Rex Prater M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 6:57.1
197 257 Karen Prater F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 6:59.2
198 25 Kyle Boehringer M 26 M2029 Elk Grove CA 7:01.5
199 243 Tina Ortiz F 25 F2029 Elk Grove CA 7:01.7
200 131 Ryan Heise M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 7:01.2
201 338 Alexis Weisend F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 7:02.0
202 244 Walker Ow-Wing M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 7:05.4
203 39 Brittany Brice F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 7:07.4
204 378 Vicky Ow-Wing F 54 F5059 Yerington NV 7:07.8
205 324 Connor Villanueva M 18 M1519 Gilroy CA 7:10.4
206 152 Laura Johnson F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 7:10.2
207 326 Nelson Villanueva M 53 M5059 Gilroy CA 7:10.2
208 140 Haisu Huang F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 7:16.2
209 375 Charles Hollands M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 7:19.9
210 377 Rachel Nemhauser F 44 F4049 Bellevue WA 7:20.5
211 320 Lillian Verrey F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 7:22.5
212 69 Corrine Cooley F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 7:22.3
213 123 Kay Greene F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 7:29.1
214 6 Laura Angelel F 58 F5059 Sherwood OR 7:30.8
215 345 Caitlin Wind F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 7:31.5
216 240 Tammy Nezol F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 7:34.1
217 315 Eugene Tanenbaum M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 7:38.4
218 314 Betsy Tanenbaum F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 7:39.2
219 70 Tony Cooley M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 7:45.2
220 176 Jen Langford F 46 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 7:49.5
221 132 Bryan Hernandez M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 7:51.0
222 237 Sarah Naidu F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 7:53.7
223 354 Peggi Wortman F 58 F5059 Springfield OR 7:53.4
224 265 Carmen Reddick F 20 F2029 Beaverton OR 8:02.3
225 125 Clare Haley F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 8:15.1
226 97 Megan Faulkner F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 8:16.7
227 57 Alyssa Cervenka F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 8:23.3
228 30 Kerby Boschee F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 8:24.7
229 18 Lorren Beck M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 8:35.6
230 17 Debra Beck F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 8:37.2
231 90 Deneen Everly F 57 F5059 Portland OR 8:44.3
232 220 Katherine McLaughlin F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 8:53.7
233 199 Shanoah Maine F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 9:00.6
234 143 Louise Hughes F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 9:14.2
235 192 Dan Lockwood M 63 M6069 Springfield OR 9:39.8
236 191 Beth Lockwood F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 9:41.1
237 20 Marina Bengoa Roldan F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 9:42.7
238 54 Zaira Castillo F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 9:45.1
239 275 Hannah Romero F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 9:59.3
240 59 Amy Chan F 58 F5059 Portland OR 10:47.6
241 327 Nicole Villanueva F 21 F2029 Gilroy CA 10:48.6
242 229 Amanda Molinar F 44 F4049 Albany OR 10:48.1
243 230 Emily Molinar F 18 F1519 Albany OR 10:50.0
244 60 Kira Chan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 10:50.9
245 325 Kristin Villanueva F 51 F5059 Gilroy CA 10:54.5
246 82 Sorin Dragoiu M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 11:36.6
247 279 Amanda Sanders F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 11:36.2
248 32 Danny Bowman M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 11:36.9
249 33 Erica Bowman F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 12:01.8
250 261 Sara Radley F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 12:01.0
251 22 Neal Berg M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 12:29.1
252 165 Russa Kittredge F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 13:38.8
253 179 Nicole Langpap F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 13:39.8
254 178 Andrew Langpap M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 13:42.4
255 264 Rajeev Ravisankar M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 15:16.1
256 387 Hossein Rajbzadi M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 20:28.4
257 154 Allison Juan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 21:08.2

Overall Results: 6K - 1M

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 1M
1 287 Owen Serricchio M 18 M1519 La Canada Flintrid CA 5:28.5
2 3 Hunter Aman M 18 M1519 Lacey WA 5:28.6
3 236 Diven Naidu M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 5:28.8
4 170 Evan Kwiecien M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 5:29.8
5 374 Marcelo Murillo M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 5:29.1
6 286 Wolfgang Seifer M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 5:30.1
7 101 Aymeric Feyfant M 17 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 5:30.1
8 249 Nicholas Pelavin M 20 M2029 Napa CA 5:30.8
9 224 Ryan Milano M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 5:32.7
10 108 James Forkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 5:37.1
11 76 Champ Davis M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 5:38.6
12 43 Oliver Brown M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 5:48.6
13 58 Riley Chambers M 18 M1519 Veneta OR 6:09.0
14 245 Spencer Page M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 6:10.5
15 149 Noe Jines Garcia M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 6:22.4
16 278 Savanna Salmons F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:23.3
17 177 Kyle Langford M 18 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 6:23.9
18 75 Todd Darlington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 6:26.7
19 110 Scott Forman M 49 M4049 Albuquerque NM 6:33.8
20 359 Mia Yerton F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:34.0
21 373 Skyler Forman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 6:34.3
22 201 Robin Mann F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 6:36.9
23 288 Ahmad Sharif Pour M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 6:41.5
24 331 Ashley Walker F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 6:41.0
25 147 Helen Jenne F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 6:42.0
26 313 Marika Tammaru F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:43.1
27 94 Mark Ewens M 51 M5059 Davis CA 6:44.8
28 135 Joseph Hill M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 6:46.3
29 306 Erik Stanek M 53 M5059 Glenview Nas IL 6:52.0
30 62 Evan Cheng M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 6:54.3
31 86 Jesus Elias Esquivel M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 6:55.5
32 205 Anna Mare F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 6:57.3
33 195 Daniel Loyd M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 6:58.2
34 164 Clive Kittredge M 36 M3039 Albany OR 6:59.5
35 251 Laura Platenberg F 54 F5059 Escondido CA 6:59.8
36 119 Annie Gilbert F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 7:00.3
37 311 Nicolaus Strozeski M 18 M1519 Bend OR 7:00.3
38 323 Lindsay Villano F 18 F1519 Camarillo CA 7:02.8
39 254 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 7:05.1
40 130 Turner Heckman M 14 M0114 Superior CO 7:07.1
41 89 David Everly M 57 M5059 Portland OR 7:07.1
42 335 Levi Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 7:09.5
43 211 Jacob Martin M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 7:10.0
44 341 Jordyn Wells F 32 F3039 Indianapolis IN 7:11.6
45 328 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 7:13.5
46 24 Andrew Blaikie M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 7:15.0
47 336 Micah Warren M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 7:19.5
48 136 Yuka Hoji F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 7:20.3
49 317 Nathan Thompson M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 7:21.7
50 219 Bryant McLaughlin M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 7:23.0
51 1 Nathan Ahn M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 7:24.2
52 334 Henry Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 7:24.2
53 8 Zoey Bailey F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 7:25.6
54 187 Hannah Lewack F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 7:25.4
55 10 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 7:26.7
56 79 Evan Denley M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 7:30.3
57 337 Wesley Warren M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 7:31.3
58 200 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 7:31.5
59 102 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0114 Springfield OR 7:32.4
60 5 Jacqueline Angelel F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 7:34.4
61 332 Yihan Wang M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 7:36.6
62 105 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 7:43.9
63 81 Daryll Dorman M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 7:48.8
64 73 Bryce Dachtler M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 7:48.0
65 124 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 7:49.3
66 64 Kisa Clark F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 7:49.1
67 41 Bill Brosnan M 51 M5059 Rancho Santa Marga CA 7:50.8
68 309 James Stapleton M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 7:50.5
69 146 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 7:55.8
70 383 Olivia Viorst F 18 F1519 Washington DC 7:55.1
71 226 Benjamin Miller M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 7:57.3
72 95 Megan Ewens F 22 F2029 Davis CA 7:59.0
73 103 Dylan Finestone M 22 M2029 Davis CA 8:00.8
74 367 Brandon Schmit M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 8:01.4
75 253 Torrey Platenberg F 18 F1519 Encinitas CA 8:01.0
76 252 Riley Platenberg F 12 F0114 Encinitas CA 8:01.5
77 50 Teresa Caprioglio F 26 F2029 Eugene CO 8:06.7
78 263 Tyler Ramos M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 8:06.8
79 319 Jose Vargas M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 8:09.1
80 308 Katie Stanek F 13 F0114 Glenview Nas IL 8:11.6
81 184 Carrie Levinn F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 8:12.9
82 302 Jes Sokolowski F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 8:16.9
83 80 Sarah Diaz Fregoso F 19 F1519 Salem OR 8:17.2
84 233 Juan Mosqueda M 19 M1519 Salem NC 8:19.7
85 242 Sydney O'Neil F 19 F1519 San Francisco CA 8:20.4
86 52 Cole Carlston M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 8:21.2
87 53 Kristine Carlston F 57 F5059 Eden Prairie MN 8:21.6
88 55 Les Castle M 73 M7079 Eugene OR 8:22.3
89 98 Emily Fenster F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 8:24.7
90 339 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly F 18 F1519 Portland OR 8:24.4
91 255 Todd Plummer M 50 M5059 Welches OR 8:26.1
92 376 Brian Nemhauser M 44 M4049 Bellevue WA 8:27.5
93 301 Sean Sobers M 50 M5059 Pleasanton CA 8:31.3
94 295 Courtney Sigloh F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 8:31.7
95 267 Jocelyn Reynolds F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 8:31.5
96 299 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 8:33.9
97 12 Phil Barnhart M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 8:38.2
98 11 Ben Barnhart M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 8:38.4
99 93 Elizabeth Ewens F 50 F5059 Davis CA 8:39.1
100 9 Megan Banks F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 8:40.9
101 7 Emily Aunger F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 8:42.2
102 51 Alex Cardinaux M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 8:42.1
103 133 Sarah Hernandez F 55 F5059 Elk Grove CA 8:43.5
104 248 Victor Pedroza M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 8:49.0
105 379 Jeffrey Chine M 57 M5059 Encinitas CA 8:53.5
106 28 Ian Bogley M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 8:55.2
107 368 Bo Soloman M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 9:01.9
108 13 Stephanie Barron F 45 F4049 Pleasanton CA 9:02.1
109 212 Dyana Mason F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 9:02.9
110 234 David Naidu M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 9:04.1
111 365 Joel Zetlmaier M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 9:05.7
112 235 Dhanesh Naidu M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 9:07.8
113 310 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 9:08.0
114 364 Brice Zetlmaier M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 9:09.5
115 246 Kara Parker F 40 F4049 Salem OR 9:09.2
116 92 Alexis Evers F 27 F2029 Portland OR 9:14.2
117 142 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 9:14.3
118 330 Robert Wakeley M 29 M2029 Portland OR 9:15.1
119 262 Elizabeth Ramdass F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 9:17.7
120 138 Eric Hoover M 55 M5059 Belmont CA 9:19.4
121 190 Jesse Liberty M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 9:19.8
122 156 Kendall Kearns F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 9:19.0
123 155 Jeff Kearns M 53 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 9:19.3
124 290 Jenna Shope F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 9:20.8
125 189 Brianna Liberty F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 9:20.4
126 77 Theo Davis M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 9:21.0
127 56 David Cates M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 9:21.0
128 322 Yessenia Villalobos F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 9:21.6
129 356 Zecheng Xu M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 9:22.2
130 74 Yunhao Dai M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 9:23.2
131 141 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 9:24.2
132 381 Scott Anderson M 47 M4049 Manhattan Beach CA 9:26.2
133 382 Nick Anderson M 15 M1519 Manhattan Beach CA 9:26.7
134 197 Alex Lundy M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 9:29.5
135 128 John Heckman M 48 M4049 Superior CO 9:39.5
136 362 Ada Yu F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.8
137 227 Cleven Mmari M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 9:40.9
138 198 Chase Lundy M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 9:41.1
139 321 Ryan Vilanueva M 15 M1519 Gilroy CA 9:42.9
140 145 Renee Irvin F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 9:42.0
141 228 Gloria Mmari F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 9:42.0
142 344 Maddie White F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 9:43.3
143 4 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 9:43.9
144 241 Rayya Noordeen F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 9:43.7
145 280 Stephanie Sargeant F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 9:43.3
146 247 Corrie Parrish F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 9:46.7
147 216 Keith McConnell M 75 M7079 Eugene OR 9:46.1
148 380 Janet Anderson F 51 F5059 Manhattan Beach CA 9:47.8
149 214 Brittany Mattice F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 9:47.0
150 129 Tricia Heckman F 50 F5059