Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 841 Tj Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 15:59.2 15:58.6 5:09 1 44 1 2 80.71
2 757 Dillon Beckum M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 16:38.2 16:37.6 5:22 2 44 2 2 77.86
3 775 Hestin Estrada M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 19:15.5 19:11.4 6:11 3 44 1 11 75.54
4 818 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:27.5 19:25.6 6:16 4 44 1 7 70.77
5 814 Riley Sharps M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:36.5 19:35.0 6:19 5 44 2 11 72.46
6 835 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 19:39.4 19:38.4 6:20 1 55 1 8 84.68
7 827 Rob Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:57.1 19:56.2 6:25 6 44 1 3 69.78
8 820 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:16.6 21:15.8 6:51 7 44 1 5 69.35
9 768 Michael Casper M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:18.5 6:52 8 44 1 7 68.64
10 779 Heidi Gori F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 21:31.1 21:26.5 6:55 2 55 1 7 69.00
11 822 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:43.5 21:42.5 7:00 3 55 1 3 83.38
12 817 Adam Bertrant M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:50.2 21:47.5 7:01 9 44 1 1 59.86
13 773 Caden Durfee M 13 M0114 Lowell OR 22:45.8 22:34.2 7:16 10 44 3 11 64.22
14 804 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:39.5 22:37.1 7:17 4 55 1 2 66.10
15 825 Jonathan Kehl M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.5 22:43.4 7:19 11 44 2 7 63.34
16 826 Nick Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 22:46.1 22:43.5 7:19 12 44 2 3 61.24
17 755 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:13.0 23:11.2 7:28 13 44 1 1 69.75
18 766 Eli Casper M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:15.6 7:49 14 44 4 11 63.03
19 813 Lucy Shah F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 24:23.8 24:18.0 7:50 5 55 2 8 70.21
20 812 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:25.7 24:19.9 7:50 6 55 1 8 64.69
21 842 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:35.5 7:55 15 44 1 1 64.64
22 828 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:59.5 24:54.2 8:01 7 55 1 5 64.99
23 806 Casey Reid F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 25:55.2 25:31.4 8:13 8 55 1 7 59.55
24 760 Alyssa Brosig F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:57.1 25:47.2 8:18 9 55 2 7 57.36
25 767 Ewan Casper M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.8 26:06.6 8:25 16 44 5 11 62.63
26 777 Finn Gordon M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 26:27.4 26:21.3 8:29 17 44 6 11 55.01
27 805 Todd Plummer M 50 M5054 Welches OR 26:25.3 26:21.9 8:30 18 44 2 5 55.93
28 823 Kelly Green F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:27.9 8:32 10 55 2 8 58.99
29 769 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 26:39.7 26:28.0 8:32 11 55 1 3 65.78
30 843 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:00.7 26:58.0 8:41 12 55 1 2 72.98
31 776 Avery Gordon F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:05.8 26:59.4 8:42 13 55 2 2 56.69
32 778 Kevin Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07.7 27:01.6 8:42 19 44 3 7 53.27
33 790 Miles McMillen M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 27:30.6 27:25.2 8:50 20 44 7 11 62.04
34 850 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 27:32.0 27:27.2 8:51 21 44 2 7 50.07
35 836 Chinyi Chen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:37.1 27:27.6 8:51 14 55 3 7 53.88
36 789 Sara Matteri F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:33.4 27:28.2 8:51 15 55 3 8 55.99
37 824 James Holechek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:39.8 27:28.5 8:51 22 44 3 7 50.04
38 782 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.5 27:28.5 8:51 16 55 4 7 53.85
39 792 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:28.8 8:51 23 44 4 7 50.04
40 851 Jessie Goodell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.1 27:29.9 8:52 17 55 1 5 54.05
41 849 Katie Fitch F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.7 27:30.5 8:52 18 55 2 5 54.14
42 819 Amber Cline F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:43.6 27:41.8 8:55 19 55 3 5 53.66
43 756 Amy Beasley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:55.4 28:30.8 9:11 20 55 2 3 59.52
44 844 Lyle Jackson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:31.6 9:11 24 44 5 7 48.20
45 845 Lauren Jackson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:53.7 28:39.9 9:14 21 55 2 7 52.76
46 808 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:04.8 28:51.1 9:18 25 44 6 7 48.36
47 811 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 29:05.0 28:51.5 9:18 22 55 3 8 59.10
48 834 Jared Williams M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:07.3 28:56.5 9:19 26 44 7 7 47.51
49 848 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:08.4 28:59.4 9:20 27 44 1 4 46.38
50 762 Dan Campion M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:02.6 9:21 28 44 2 4 45.96
51 763 Ella Campion F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:03.0 9:22 23 55 4 8 64.60
52 839 Liam Manning M 8 M0114 Springfield OR 29:09.3 29:06.1 9:23 29 44 8 11 58.46
53 840 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:10.4 29:07.4 9:23 24 55 4 8 53.59
54 764 Heather Campion F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:22.6 29:09.1 9:23 25 55 3 7 51.86
55 753 Devon Annalora F 33 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 30:42.4 30:24.9 9:48 26 55 4 5 48.87
56 787 Heather Lewis Amabisca F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.0 30:36.0 9:51 27 55 4 7 48.84
57 765 Beth Casper F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:30.9 31:25.8 10:07 28 55 2 5 50.52
58 780 Patty Gori F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 31:36.2 31:27.7 10:08 29 55 2 2 64.41
59 798 Justin Noble M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 31:56.3 31:45.1 10:14 30 44 3 3 43.83
60 797 Ethan Noble M 13 M0114 Springfield OR 31:55.7 31:53.1 10:16 31 44 9 11 45.47
61 785 Katherine Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 32:37.3 32:34.4 10:30 30 55 3 3 51.45
62 784 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 32:38.5 32:36.6 10:30 32 44 4 7 44.15
63 759 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:07.8 33:39.7 10:51 31 55 5 8 45.42
64 758 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:07.6 33:40.6 10:51 33 44 3 4 40.23
65 807 Megan Romero F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 34:36.9 34:05.6 10:59 32 55 5 5 43.45
66 791 Jordan Mende F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 35:04.3 34:56.9 11:15 33 55 5 7 42.35
67 815 Brynlee Strasser F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 35:05.6 34:58.0 11:16 34 55 5 8 51.80
68 781 Sonja Greenamyer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:01.4 35:32.9 11:27 35 55 3 5 45.09
69 774 Katie Durfee F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 36:32.5 36:20.7 11:42 36 55 6 8 42.34
70 816 Sierra Swofford F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 36:55.4 36:37.4 11:48 37 55 7 8 42.30
71 802 Bala Palani M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 39:04.9 38:59.9 12:34 34 44 4 4 34.74
72 801 Anneliese Palani F 5 F0114 Eugene OR 39:05.1 39:00.7 12:34 38 55 6 8 52.32
73 754 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 39:51.2 39:44.0 12:48 39 55 1 1 51.78
74 803 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 40:02.1 39:50.6 12:50 40 55 1 2 37.14
75 795 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 40:33.0 40:16.3 12:58 41 55 2 3 46.18
76 786 Heather Le Compte F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.6 40:55.3 13:11 42 55 5 7 36.63
77 761 Amber Campana F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.5 40:55.5 13:11 43 55 6 7 36.63
78 846 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 42:25.7 42:07.8 13:34 44 55 4 5 38.86
79 847 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 42:26.5 42:08.6 13:34 35 44 3 5 34.99
80 772 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 43:25.5 43:21.3 13:58 36 44 1 1 56.03
81 788 Shelby Masterson F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 46:20.5 46:03.9 14:50 45 55 6 7 32.13
82 794 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:44.1 46:33.8 15:00 46 55 1 1 47.81
83 793 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:45.0 46:34.7 15:00 37 44 1 1 38.82
84 809 Becky Schwarzkopf F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 47:51.4 47:35.9 15:20 47 55 8 8 32.80
85 830 Denise Niell F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:36.4 15:20 48 55 5 5 33.35
86 832 Owen Niell M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:37.1 15:20 38 44 10 11 34.34
87 799 Parker Noble M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 48:07.3 47:45.0 15:23 39 44 11 11 32.03
88 783 Bailey Howard F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 48:50.3 48:47.2 15:43 49 55 2 2 30.33
89 810 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.1 16:14 50 55 7 8 35.94
90 829 Cristopher Niell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.6 16:14 40 44 5 7 28.35
91 831 Miya Niell F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 50:37.2 50:24.4 16:14 51 55 8 8 38.73
92 821 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 55:45.8 55:32.2 17:53 52 55 1 1 51.88
93 796 Chris Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:57.8 55:35.1 17:54 41 44 6 7 25.70
94 800 Robert Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:59.4 55:59.4 18:02 42 44 7 7 25.52
95 770 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 56:57.9 56:47.6 18:17 43 44 4 5 26.83
96 838 Sarah Leineweber F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 57:14.6 56:48.4 18:18 53 55 7 7 26.05
97 837 Lucy Barrett F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 57:15.4 56:49.2 18:18 54 55 3 3 31.44
98 833 Heather Tomsky F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 57:16.1 56:49.8 18:18 55 55 7 7 26.29

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 841 Tj Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 15:59.2 15:58.6 5:09 1 44 1 2 80.71
2 757 Dillon Beckum M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 16:38.2 16:37.6 5:22 2 44 2 2 77.86
3 775 Hestin Estrada M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 19:15.5 19:11.4 6:11 3 44 1 11 75.54
4 818 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:27.5 19:25.6 6:16 4 44 1 7 70.77
5 814 Riley Sharps M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:36.5 19:35.0 6:19 5 44 2 11 72.46
6 827 Rob Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:57.1 19:56.2 6:25 6 44 1 3 69.78
7 820 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:16.6 21:15.8 6:51 7 44 1 5 69.35
8 768 Michael Casper M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:18.5 6:52 8 44 1 7 68.64
9 817 Adam Bertrant M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:50.2 21:47.5 7:01 9 44 1 1 59.86
10 773 Caden Durfee M 13 M0114 Lowell OR 22:45.8 22:34.2 7:16 10 44 3 11 64.22
11 825 Jonathan Kehl M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.5 22:43.4 7:19 11 44 2 7 63.34
12 826 Nick Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 22:46.1 22:43.5 7:19 12 44 2 3 61.24
13 755 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:13.0 23:11.2 7:28 13 44 1 1 69.75
14 766 Eli Casper M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:15.6 7:49 14 44 4 11 63.03
15 842 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:35.5 7:55 15 44 1 1 64.64
16 767 Ewan Casper M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.8 26:06.6 8:25 16 44 5 11 62.63
17 777 Finn Gordon M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 26:27.4 26:21.3 8:29 17 44 6 11 55.01
18 805 Todd Plummer M 50 M5054 Welches OR 26:25.3 26:21.9 8:30 18 44 2 5 55.93
19 778 Kevin Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07.7 27:01.6 8:42 19 44 3 7 53.27
20 790 Miles McMillen M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 27:30.6 27:25.2 8:50 20 44 7 11 62.04
21 850 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 27:32.0 27:27.2 8:51 21 44 2 7 50.07
22 824 James Holechek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:39.8 27:28.5 8:51 22 44 3 7 50.04
23 792 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:28.8 8:51 23 44 4 7 50.04
24 844 Lyle Jackson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:31.6 9:11 24 44 5 7 48.20
25 808 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:04.8 28:51.1 9:18 25 44 6 7 48.36
26 834 Jared Williams M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:07.3 28:56.5 9:19 26 44 7 7 47.51
27 848 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:08.4 28:59.4 9:20 27 44 1 4 46.38
28 762 Dan Campion M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:02.6 9:21 28 44 2 4 45.96
29 839 Liam Manning M 8 M0114 Springfield OR 29:09.3 29:06.1 9:23 29 44 8 11 58.46
30 798 Justin Noble M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 31:56.3 31:45.1 10:14 30 44 3 3 43.83
31 797 Ethan Noble M 13 M0114 Springfield OR 31:55.7 31:53.1 10:16 31 44 9 11 45.47
32 784 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 32:38.5 32:36.6 10:30 32 44 4 7 44.15
33 758 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:07.6 33:40.6 10:51 33 44 3 4 40.23
34 802 Bala Palani M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 39:04.9 38:59.9 12:34 34 44 4 4 34.74
35 847 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 42:26.5 42:08.6 13:34 35 44 3 5 34.99
36 772 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 43:25.5 43:21.3 13:58 36 44 1 1 56.03
37 793 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:45.0 46:34.7 15:00 37 44 1 1 38.82
38 832 Owen Niell M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:37.1 15:20 38 44 10 11 34.34
39 799 Parker Noble M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 48:07.3 47:45.0 15:23 39 44 11 11 32.03
40 829 Cristopher Niell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.6 16:14 40 44 5 7 28.35
41 796 Chris Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:57.8 55:35.1 17:54 41 44 6 7 25.70
42 800 Robert Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:59.4 55:59.4 18:02 42 44 7 7 25.52
43 770 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 56:57.9 56:47.6 18:17 43 44 4 5 26.83

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 835 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 19:39.4 19:38.4 6:20 1 55 1 8 84.68
2 779 Heidi Gori F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 21:31.1 21:26.5 6:55 2 55 1 7 69.00
3 822 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:43.5 21:42.5 7:00 3 55 1 3 83.38
4 804 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:39.5 22:37.1 7:17 4 55 1 2 66.10
5 813 Lucy Shah F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 24:23.8 24:18.0 7:50 5 55 2 8 70.21
6 812 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:25.7 24:19.9 7:50 6 55 1 8 64.69
7 828 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:59.5 24:54.2 8:01 7 55 1 5 64.99
8 806 Casey Reid F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 25:55.2 25:31.4 8:13 8 55 1 7 59.55
9 760 Alyssa Brosig F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:57.1 25:47.2 8:18 9 55 2 7 57.36
10 823 Kelly Green F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:27.9 8:32 10 55 2 8 58.99
11 769 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 26:39.7 26:28.0 8:32 11 55 1 3 65.78
12 843 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:00.7 26:58.0 8:41 12 55 1 2 72.98
13 776 Avery Gordon F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:05.8 26:59.4 8:42 13 55 2 2 56.69
14 836 Chinyi Chen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:37.1 27:27.6 8:51 14 55 3 7 53.88
15 789 Sara Matteri F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:33.4 27:28.2 8:51 15 55 3 8 55.99
16 782 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.5 27:28.5 8:51 16 55 4 7 53.85
17 851 Jessie Goodell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.1 27:29.9 8:52 17 55 1 5 54.05
18 849 Katie Fitch F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.7 27:30.5 8:52 18 55 2 5 54.14
19 819 Amber Cline F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:43.6 27:41.8 8:55 19 55 3 5 53.66
20 756 Amy Beasley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:55.4 28:30.8 9:11 20 55 2 3 59.52
21 845 Lauren Jackson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:53.7 28:39.9 9:14 21 55 2 7 52.76
22 811 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 29:05.0 28:51.5 9:18 22 55 3 8 59.10
23 763 Ella Campion F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:03.0 9:22 23 55 4 8 64.60
24 840 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:10.4 29:07.4 9:23 24 55 4 8 53.59
25 764 Heather Campion F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:22.6 29:09.1 9:23 25 55 3 7 51.86
26 753 Devon Annalora F 33 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 30:42.4 30:24.9 9:48 26 55 4 5 48.87
27 787 Heather Lewis Amabisca F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.0 30:36.0 9:51 27 55 4 7 48.84
28 765 Beth Casper F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:30.9 31:25.8 10:07 28 55 2 5 50.52
29 780 Patty Gori F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 31:36.2 31:27.7 10:08 29 55 2 2 64.41
30 785 Katherine Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 32:37.3 32:34.4 10:30 30 55 3 3 51.45
31 759 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:07.8 33:39.7 10:51 31 55 5 8 45.42
32 807 Megan Romero F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 34:36.9 34:05.6 10:59 32 55 5 5 43.45
33 791 Jordan Mende F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 35:04.3 34:56.9 11:15 33 55 5 7 42.35
34 815 Brynlee Strasser F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 35:05.6 34:58.0 11:16 34 55 5 8 51.80
35 781 Sonja Greenamyer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:01.4 35:32.9 11:27 35 55 3 5 45.09
36 774 Katie Durfee F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 36:32.5 36:20.7 11:42 36 55 6 8 42.34
37 816 Sierra Swofford F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 36:55.4 36:37.4 11:48 37 55 7 8 42.30
38 801 Anneliese Palani F 5 F0114 Eugene OR 39:05.1 39:00.7 12:34 38 55 6 8 52.32
39 754 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 39:51.2 39:44.0 12:48 39 55 1 1 51.78
40 803 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 40:02.1 39:50.6 12:50 40 55 1 2 37.14
41 795 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 40:33.0 40:16.3 12:58 41 55 2 3 46.18
42 786 Heather Le Compte F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.6 40:55.3 13:11 42 55 5 7 36.63
43 761 Amber Campana F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.5 40:55.5 13:11 43 55 6 7 36.63
44 846 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 42:25.7 42:07.8 13:34 44 55 4 5 38.86
45 788 Shelby Masterson F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 46:20.5 46:03.9 14:50 45 55 6 7 32.13
46 794 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:44.1 46:33.8 15:00 46 55 1 1 47.81
47 809 Becky Schwarzkopf F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 47:51.4 47:35.9 15:20 47 55 8 8 32.80
48 830 Denise Niell F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:36.4 15:20 48 55 5 5 33.35
49 783 Bailey Howard F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 48:50.3 48:47.2 15:43 49 55 2 2 30.33
50 810 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.1 16:14 50 55 7 8 35.94
51 831 Miya Niell F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 50:37.2 50:24.4 16:14 51 55 8 8 38.73
52 821 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 55:45.8 55:32.2 17:53 52 55 1 1 51.88
53 838 Sarah Leineweber F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 57:14.6 56:48.4 18:18 53 55 7 7 26.05
54 837 Lucy Barrett F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 57:15.4 56:49.2 18:18 54 55 3 3 31.44
55 833 Heather Tomsky F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 57:16.1 56:49.8 18:18 55 55 7 7 26.29

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 818 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:27.5 19:25.6 6:16 4 44 1 7 70.77
2 820 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:16.6 21:15.8 6:51 7 44 1 5 69.35
3 768 Michael Casper M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:18.5 6:52 8 44 1 7 68.64
4 825 Jonathan Kehl M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.5 22:43.4 7:19 11 44 2 7 63.34
5 755 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:13.0 23:11.2 7:28 13 44 1 1 69.75
6 842 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:35.5 7:55 15 44 1 1 64.64
7 805 Todd Plummer M 50 M5054 Welches OR 26:25.3 26:21.9 8:30 18 44 2 5 55.93
8 778 Kevin Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07.7 27:01.6 8:42 19 44 3 7 53.27
9 850 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 27:32.0 27:27.2 8:51 21 44 2 7 50.07
10 824 James Holechek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:39.8 27:28.5 8:51 22 44 3 7 50.04
11 792 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:28.8 8:51 23 44 4 7 50.04
12 844 Lyle Jackson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:31.6 9:11 24 44 5 7 48.20
13 808 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:04.8 28:51.1 9:18 25 44 6 7 48.36
14 834 Jared Williams M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:07.3 28:56.5 9:19 26 44 7 7 47.51
15 784 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 32:38.5 32:36.6 10:30 32 44 4 7 44.15
16 847 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 42:26.5 42:08.6 13:34 35 44 3 5 34.99
17 772 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 43:25.5 43:21.3 13:58 36 44 1 1 56.03
18 793 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:45.0 46:34.7 15:00 37 44 1 1 38.82
19 829 Cristopher Niell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.6 16:14 40 44 5 7 28.35
20 796 Chris Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:57.8 55:35.1 17:54 41 44 6 7 25.70
21 800 Robert Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:59.4 55:59.4 18:02 42 44 7 7 25.52
22 770 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 56:57.9 56:47.6 18:17 43 44 4 5 26.83

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 822 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:43.5 21:42.5 7:00 3 55 1 3 83.38
2 812 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:25.7 24:19.9 7:50 6 55 1 8 64.69
3 828 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:59.5 24:54.2 8:01 7 55 1 5 64.99
4 823 Kelly Green F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:27.9 8:32 10 55 2 8 58.99
5 769 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 26:39.7 26:28.0 8:32 11 55 1 3 65.78
6 843 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:00.7 26:58.0 8:41 12 55 1 2 72.98
7 789