Overall Results: Middle School Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 54 Carter Bengtson M 7 Lincoln 1 M7 1 25 10:55.4 5:52
2 59 Max Ellis M 8 Lincoln 2 M8 1 26 11:08.3 5:59
3 181 Nathan Sheley M 7 St Paul/o'hara 1 M7 2 25 11:15.9 6:03
4 104 Nathaniel Young M 8 Monroe 1 M8 2 26 11:16.5 6:03
5 29 Carson Williamson M 8 Creswell 1 M8 3 26 11:32.7 6:12
6 13 Mason Barrett M 8 Creswell 2 M8 4 26 11:36.4 6:14
7 69 Jace Meyer M 8 Lincoln 3 M8 5 26 11:37.6 6:15
8 111 Noah Cook M 8 Oaklea 1 M8 6 26 11:37.6 6:15
9 173 Dane Kokkeler M 8 St Paul/o'hara 2 M8 7 26 12:07.2 6:31
10 154 Vedder Anderson M 7 Pleasant Hill 1 M7 3 25 12:07.4 6:31
11 3 Jackson Duringer M 6 Central Linn 1 M6 1 30 12:08.2 6:31
12 107 Grant Barnes M 8 Oaklea 2 M8 8 26 12:08.4 6:31
13 121 Taylor Johnson M 6 Oaklea 3 M6 2 30 12:12.3 6:33
14 43 Travis Seehafer M 7 Harrisburg 1 M7 4 25 12:12.3 6:33
15 158 Steven Gunn M 8 Pleasant Hill 2 M8 9 26 12:14.3 6:34
16 68 Cian Merz M 8 Lincoln 4 M8 10 26 12:14.5 6:35
17 92 Aiden Koroush M 5 Monroe 2 M5 1 7 12:16.8 6:36
18 98 Owen Roberts M 6 Monroe 3 M6 3 30 12:29.3 6:42
19 189 Oliver Gonzales M 7 Triangle Lake 1 M7 5 25 12:30.6 6:43
20 61 Luke Fery M 7 Lincoln 5 M7 6 25 12:34.4 6:45
21 34 Nephi Heakin M 8 Harrisburg 2 M8 11 26 12:37.9 6:47
22 53 Michael Vance M 6 Oaklea 4 M6 4 30 12:47.3 6:52
23 123 Zane Miller M 7 Oaklea 5 M7 7 25 12:48.4 6:53
24 31 Judah Calhoun M 7 Harrisburg 3 M7 8 25 12:48.6 6:53
25 78 Elijah Vanderpool M 6 Lincoln 6 M6 5 30 12:52.0 6:55
26 179 Edward Pierpont M 8 St Paul/o'hara 3 M8 12 26 12:53.7 6:56
27 178 Charlie Nieckarz M 6 St Paul/o'hara 4 M6 6 30 13:01.0 6:59
28 51 Tanner Dilworth M 8 Jc Spirit Multi Event 1 M8 13 26 13:01.7 7:00
29 48 Reed Yarber M 6 Harrisburg 4 M6 7 30 13:03.1 7:01
30 172 James Harvey M 8 St Paul/o'hara 5 M8 14 26 13:03.4 7:01
31 113 Carter Daggett M 7 Oaklea 6 M7 9 25 13:10.5 7:05
32 81 Caden Durfee M 8 Lowell 1 M8 15 26 13:14.8 7:07
33 50 Eli Dilworth M 6 Jc Spirit Multi Event 2 M6 8 30 13:15.9 7:07
34 14 Ryder Barrett M 6 Creswell 3 M6 9 30 13:29.4 7:15
35 106 Eric Amacher M 6 Oaklea 7 M6 10 30 13:34.9 7:18
36 124 Cole Peterson M 6 Oaklea 8 M6 11 30 13:37.3 7:19
37 74 James Spriggs M 7 Lincoln 7 M7 10 25 13:38.8 7:20
38 88 Josh Bledsoe M 7 Monroe 4 M7 11 25 13:42.3 7:22
39 44 Ethan Smathers M 8 Harrisburg 5 M8 16 26 13:46.2 7:24
40 41 Nathaniel Pate M 8 Harrisburg 6 M8 17 26 13:47.3 7:24
41 28 Talon Villines M 8 Creswell 4 M8 18 26 13:48.0 7:25
42 86 Will Meister M 6 McKenzie 1 M6 12 30 13:48.0 7:25
43 177 Drew Mullerleile M 6 St Paul/o'hara 6 M6 13 30 13:49.2 7:25
44 171 Brody Elliott M 6 St Paul/o'hara 7 M6 14 30 13:52.7 7:27
45 30 Christian Baird M 6 Harrisburg 7 M6 15 30 14:00.7 7:31
46 38 Albert Lopez M 7 Harrisburg 8 M7 12 25 14:01.2 7:32
47 93 Ezra Koroush M 3 Monroe 5 M3 1 3 14:01.7 7:32
48 119 Sam Hague M 5 Oaklea 9 M5 2 7 14:02.5 7:32
49 186 Anders Disla M 7 Triangle Lake 2 M7 13 25 14:04.4 7:33
50 83 Callum Plahn M 6 Lowell 2 M6 16 30 14:07.9 7:35
51 108 Staton Barnes M 6 Oaklea 10 M6 17 30 14:11.6 7:37
52 149 Owen Pope M 6 Oakridge 1 M6 18 30 14:12.3 7:38
53 180 Will Pierpont M 6 St Paul/o'hara 8 M6 19 30 14:22.3 7:43
54 39 Jesse McKibben M 6 Harrisburg 9 M6 20 30 14:44.7 7:55
55 129 Alexandre Simpson M 6 Oaklea 11 M6 21 30 14:45.6 7:56
56 60 Peyton Ellison M 6 Lincoln 8 M6 22 30 14:51.2 7:59
57 72 Kalen Rinck M 8 Lincoln 9 M8 19 26 14:52.0 7:59
58 64 Easton Hutchins M 7 Lincoln 10 M7 14 25 15:01.7 8:04
59 8 Creed Mast M 5 Central Linn 2 M5 3 7 15:02.9 8:05
60 12 Yahir White M 7 Central Linn 3 M7 15 25 15:05.6 8:06
61 25 Caleb Lybarger M 7 Creswell 5 M7 16 25 15:08.9 8:08
62 185 John Deering M 7 Triangle Lake 3 M7 17 25 15:14.0 8:11
63 138 Lee Brainard M 6 Oakridge 2 M6 23 30 15:38.6 8:24
64 112 Brady Cooper M 6 Oaklea 12 M6 24 30 15:39.4 8:24
65 7 Carter Mast M 7 Central Linn 4 M7 18 25 15:46.2 8:28
66 73 Braxton Robinson M 7 Lincoln 11 M7 19 25 15:50.6 8:30
67 170 Ben Butler M 8 St Paul/o'hara 9 M8 20 26 16:08.5 8:40
68 176 Elian Mora M 8 St Paul/o'hara 10 M8 21 26 16:14.5 8:43
69 47 Isaac Talmadge M 7 Harrisburg 10 M7 20 25 16:33.6 8:53
70 87 Noah Thorndyke M 7 McKenzie 2 M7 21 25 16:39.8 8:57
71 85 James Leclair M 7 McKenzie 3 M7 22 25 16:40.0 8:57
72 97 Kellen Roberts M 3 Monroe 6 M3 2 3 16:44.0 8:59
73 42 Henry Scheffel M 6 Harrisburg 11 M6 25 30 16:53.2 9:04
74 145 Uriah Holden M 5 Oakridge 3 M5 4 7 17:45.1 9:32
75 46 Joey Smith M 8 Harrisburg 12 M8 22 26 18:09.4 9:45
76 131 Jackson Standridge M 7 Oaklea 13 M7 23 25 18:16.4 9:49
77 147 Logan Kusac M 5 Oakridge 4 M5 5 7 18:56.2 10:10
78 89 Logan Bledsoe M 5 Monroe 7 M5 6 7 19:04.6 10:14
79 45 Lucas Smid M 6 Harrisburg 13 M6 26 30 19:59.7 10:44
80 18 Brandon Church M 6 Creswell 6 M6 27 30 20:14.9 10:52
81 148 Lodaki Lappin M 6 Oakridge 5 M6 28 30 22:18.6 11:59