Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 68 Eric Johnson M 30 M3034 Lincoln City OR 39:54.1 39:48.1 6:25 1 29 1 4
2 82 Hailey Lewetag F 16 F1519 Salem OR 42:31.6 42:29.8 6:51 1 52 1 1
3 57 Keith Harrison M 31 M3034 Portland OR 47:55.6 47:47.3 7:42 2 29 2 4
4 61 Amy Hopkins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 47:55.5 47:47.6 7:42 2 52 1 10
5 13 Del Bibler M 50 M5054 Salem OR 48:01.0 47:54.3 7:43 3 29 1 4
6 156 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 Beaverton OR 51:36.4 51:27.2 8:17 4 29 2 4
7 160 Alex Welch M 17 M1519 Pacific City OR 53:02.0 53:00.2 8:32 5 29 1 2
8 164 Caitlin Wicker F 34 F3034 Tigard OR 55:57.3 55:52.3 9:00 3 52 2 10
9 2 Gretchen Ammerman F 50 F5054 Lincoln City OR 56:07.8 55:55.2 9:00 4 52 1 7
10 20 Adam Burt M 38 M3539 Albany OR 56:51.6 56:06.1 9:02 6 29 1 5
11 167 Christine Wilkinson F 52 F5054 Blachly OR 56:40.0 56:08.0 9:03 5 52 2 7
12 43 Steve Fairbairn M 58 M5559 Elkford BC 56:25.1 56:18.1 9:04 7 29 1 2
13 96 Denise Minor F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 57:42.7 57:26.8 9:15 6 52 1 8
14 127 Mauricio Rivas M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 58:29.2 58:21.0 9:24 8 29 3 4
15 102 Susana Munoz F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 58:31.9 58:23.6 9:24 7 52 3 10
16 176 Ryan Ulicni M 39 M3539 Lincoln City OR 1:00:29.2 59:57.4 9:39 9 29 2 5
17 173 Erick Zamorano Moreno M 12 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:00:19.6 1:00:17.7 9:43 10 29 1 4
18 60 Erin Holmes F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:01:29.9 1:01:05.7 9:50 8 52 1 9
19 19 Shannon Buckmaster F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:04:06.7 1:03:38.2 10:15 9 52 3 7
20 66 Thomas Hussey M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 1:04:06.6 1:03:53.9 10:17 11 29 3 4
21 178 Ryan Best M 11 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:04:39.0 1:04:12.8 10:21 12 29 2 4
22 97 Shelby Locke F 26 F2529 Neskowin OR 1:04:47.4 1:04:30.0 10:23 10 52 1 4
23 71 Eli Jones M 13 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:42.6 10:35 13 29 3 4
24 88 Twyla Luke F 49 F4549 Sequim WA 1:06:55.2 1:06:00.7 10:38 11 52 2 8
25 151 Julia Towers F 10 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:47.4 1:06:21.2 10:41 12 52 1 4
26 180 Aliviah Mode F 12 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:23.4 10:42 13 52 2 4
27 125 Kathryn Ridout F 35 F3539 San Jose CA 1:07:32.7 1:07:02.0 10:48 14 52 2 9
28 126 Samuel Ridout M 38 M3539 San Jose CA 1:07:33.3 1:07:03.1 10:48 14 29 3 5
29 29 Tara Coffey F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.2 1:07:58.0 10:57 15 52 2 4
30 28 Joe Coffey M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.6 1:07:58.1 10:57 15 29 1 3
31 14 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:08:54.2 1:08:32.3 11:02 16 52 3 8
32 145 Victor Starostka M 75 M7599 Pacific City OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:31.5 11:12 16 29 1 1
33 41 Katelynn Duggan F 27 F2529 Albany OR 1:10:23.1 1:10:03.2 11:17 17 52 3 4
34 40 Debbie Duggan F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:10:27.8 1:10:07.5 11:18 18 52 4 8
35 76 Sarah Kumm F 42 F4044 Brightwood OR 1:10:51.2 1:10:22.2 11:20 19 52 1 3
36 9 Timothy Bell M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:11:46.0 1:11:20.6 11:29 17 29 4 5
37 115 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:12:17.1 1:11:44.8 11:33 20 52 4 10
38 59 Chris Holmes M 41 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:13:53.1 1:13:21.0 11:49 18 29 1 1
39 92 Rick Mark M 65 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:14:35.1 1:14:12.6 11:57 19 29 1 2
40 142 Jeanne Sprague F 44 F4044 Otis OR 1:14:45.1 1:14:17.6 11:58 21 52 2 3
41 63 Feather Hryczyk F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:17:25.4 1:16:58.4 12:24 22 52 3 9
42 69 Amy Jones F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:17:15.0 1:17:04.8 12:25 23 52 5 10
43 130 Nicole Morliss F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5 12:40 24 52 4 7
44 131 Kaysea Rowe F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.1 1:18:46.1 12:41 25 52 6 10
45 174 Karen Lewis F 56 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:01.1 12:43 26 52 1 4
46 175 Sally Eggington F 58 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:31.4 12:48 27 52 2 4
47 144 Kathy Starostka F 71 F7074 Pacific City OR 1:20:42.6 1:20:20.7 12:56 28 52 1 1
48 85 Rowan Mizer F 51 F5054 Lincoln City OR 1:21:11.0 1:20:53.9 13:02 29 52 5 7
49 162 Stephanie Welch F 48 F4549 Pacific City OR 1:21:21.3 1:20:58.8 13:02 30 52 5 8
50 5 Shawnette Anderson F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:20.6 13:16 31 52 6 8
51 171 Joshua Yantz M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 1:23:46.2 1:23:32.7 13:27 20 29 4 4
52 7 Mary Barnum F 53 F5054 Medford OR 1:25:16.0 1:24:47.8 13:39 32 52 6 7
53 58 Kelly Hoffman F 27 F2529 Lincoln City OR 1:29:02.7 1:28:31.4 14:15 33 52 4 4
54 95 Stephanie Miller F 39 F3539 Neotsu OR 1:29:02.6 1:28:32.2 14:15 34 52 4 9
55 137 Shawna Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.5 1:33:10.8 15:00 35 52 5 9
56 136 Malia Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.1 1:33:11.0 15:00 36 52 6 9
57 35 Joanne Daschel F 49 F4549 Lincoln City OR 1:47:15.1 1:46:47.5 17:12 37 52 7 8
58 109 Lissete Pacheco F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 1:47:17.4 1:46:50.4 17:12 38 52 7 10
59 165 Duane Wilhelmi M 66 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:47:37.9 1:47:08.3 17:15 21 29 2 2
60 230 Dustin Rowe M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:49:00.0 1:49:00.0 17:33 22 29 2 3
61 67 Terry Jaun M 52 M5054 Milwaukie OR 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2 17:34 23 29 4 4
62 51 Amelia Hajek F 8 F0114 Milwaukie OR 1:49:08.3 1:49:08.3 17:34 39 52 3 4
63 168 Shentile Wilson F 34 F3034 Clackamas OR 55:49.0 1:55:49.0 18:39 40 52 8 10
64 3 Brittany Anderson F 31 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:57:10.1 1:56:17.5 18:43 41 52 9 10
65 31 Angela Daschel F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:01:14.6 2:00:47.2 19:27 42 52 7 9
66 34 Deanna Daschel F 80 F7599 Portland OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.2 19:27 43 52 1 1
67 36 Kathrine Daschel F 56 F5559 Lincoln City OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.6 19:27 44 52 3 4
68 166 Paul Wilhelmi M 25 M2529 Lincoln City OR 2:06:02.9 2:05:34.3 20:13 24 29 3 3
69 101 Crystal Mourlas-Jaun F 37 F3539 Milwaukie OR 2:11:15.1 2:11:15.1 21:08 45 52 8 9
70 184 Jue Brunelle F 41 F4044 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:06.0 2:15:06.0 21:45 46 52 3 3
71 185 Maddie Deely F 8 F0114 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:14.4 2:15:14.4 21:46 47 52 4 4
72 38 Debbie Day F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:19:15.5 3:19:08.5 32:03 48 52 4 4

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 68 Eric Johnson M 30 M3034 Lincoln City OR 39:54.1 39:48.1 6:25 1 29 1 4
2 57 Keith Harrison M 31 M3034 Portland OR 47:55.6 47:47.3 7:42 2 29 2 4
3 13 Del Bibler M 50 M5054 Salem OR 48:01.0 47:54.3 7:43 3 29 1 4
4 156 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 Beaverton OR 51:36.4 51:27.2 8:17 4 29 2 4
5 160 Alex Welch M 17 M1519 Pacific City OR 53:02.0 53:00.2 8:32 5 29 1 2
6 20 Adam Burt M 38 M3539 Albany OR 56:51.6 56:06.1 9:02 6 29 1 5
7 43 Steve Fairbairn M 58 M5559 Elkford BC 56:25.1 56:18.1 9:04 7 29 1 2
8 127 Mauricio Rivas M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 58:29.2 58:21.0 9:24 8 29 3 4
9 176 Ryan Ulicni M 39 M3539 Lincoln City OR 1:00:29.2 59:57.4 9:39 9 29 2 5
10 173 Erick Zamorano Moreno M 12 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:00:19.6 1:00:17.7 9:43 10 29 1 4
11 66 Thomas Hussey M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 1:04:06.6 1:03:53.9 10:17 11 29 3 4
12 178 Ryan Best M 11 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:04:39.0 1:04:12.8 10:21 12 29 2 4
13 71 Eli Jones M 13 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:42.6 10:35 13 29 3 4
14 126 Samuel Ridout M 38 M3539 San Jose CA 1:07:33.3 1:07:03.1 10:48 14 29 3 5
15 28 Joe Coffey M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.6 1:07:58.1 10:57 15 29 1 3
16 145 Victor Starostka M 75 M7599 Pacific City OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:31.5 11:12 16 29 1 1
17 9 Timothy Bell M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:11:46.0 1:11:20.6 11:29 17 29 4 5
18 59 Chris Holmes M 41 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:13:53.1 1:13:21.0 11:49 18 29 1 1
19 92 Rick Mark M 65 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:14:35.1 1:14:12.6 11:57 19 29 1 2
20 171 Joshua Yantz M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 1:23:46.2 1:23:32.7 13:27 20 29 4 4
21 165 Duane Wilhelmi M 66 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:47:37.9 1:47:08.3 17:15 21 29 2 2
22 230 Dustin Rowe M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:49:00.0 1:49:00.0 17:33 22 29 2 3
23 67 Terry Jaun M 52 M5054 Milwaukie OR 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2 17:34 23 29 4 4
24 166 Paul Wilhelmi M 25 M2529 Lincoln City OR 2:06:02.9 2:05:34.3 20:13 24 29 3 3

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 82 Hailey Lewetag F 16 F1519 Salem OR 42:31.6 42:29.8 6:51 1 52 1 1
2 61 Amy Hopkins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 47:55.5 47:47.6 7:42 2 52 1 10
3 164 Caitlin Wicker F 34 F3034 Tigard OR 55:57.3 55:52.3 9:00 3 52 2 10
4 2 Gretchen Ammerman F 50 F5054 Lincoln City OR 56:07.8 55:55.2 9:00 4 52 1 7
5 167 Christine Wilkinson F 52 F5054 Blachly OR 56:40.0 56:08.0 9:03 5 52 2 7
6 96 Denise Minor F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 57:42.7 57:26.8 9:15 6 52 1 8
7 102 Susana Munoz F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 58:31.9 58:23.6 9:24 7 52 3 10
8 60 Erin Holmes F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:01:29.9 1:01:05.7 9:50 8 52 1 9
9 19 Shannon Buckmaster F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:04:06.7 1:03:38.2 10:15 9 52 3 7
10 97 Shelby Locke F 26 F2529 Neskowin OR 1:04:47.4 1:04:30.0 10:23 10 52 1 4
11 88 Twyla Luke F 49 F4549 Sequim WA 1:06:55.2 1:06:00.7 10:38 11 52 2 8
12 151 Julia Towers F 10 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:47.4 1:06:21.2 10:41 12 52 1 4
13 180 Aliviah Mode F 12 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:23.4 10:42 13 52 2 4
14 125 Kathryn Ridout F 35 F3539 San Jose CA 1:07:32.7 1:07:02.0 10:48 14 52 2 9
15 29 Tara Coffey F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.2 1:07:58.0 10:57 15 52 2 4
16 14 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:08:54.2 1:08:32.3 11:02 16 52 3 8
17 41 Katelynn Duggan F 27 F2529 Albany OR 1:10:23.1 1:10:03.2 11:17 17 52 3 4
18 40 Debbie Duggan F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:10:27.8 1:10:07.5 11:18 18 52 4 8
19 76 Sarah Kumm F 42 F4044 Brightwood OR 1:10:51.2 1:10:22.2 11:20 19 52 1 3
20 115 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:12:17.1 1:11:44.8 11:33 20 52 4 10
21 142 Jeanne Sprague F 44 F4044 Otis OR 1:14:45.1 1:14:17.6 11:58 21 52 2 3
22 63 Feather Hryczyk F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:17:25.4 1:16:58.4 12:24 22 52 3 9
23 69 Amy Jones F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:17:15.0 1:17:04.8 12:25 23 52 5 10
24 130 Nicole Morliss F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5 12:40 24 52 4 7
25 131 Kaysea Rowe F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.1 1:18:46.1 12:41 25 52 6 10
26 174 Karen Lewis F 56 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:01.1 12:43 26 52 1 4
27 175 Sally Eggington F 58 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:31.4 12:48 27 52 2 4
28 144 Kathy Starostka F 71 F7074 Pacific City OR 1:20:42.6 1:20:20.7 12:56 28 52 1 1
29 85 Rowan Mizer F 51 F5054 Lincoln City OR 1:21:11.0 1:20:53.9 13:02 29 52 5 7
30 162 Stephanie Welch F 48 F4549 Pacific City OR 1:21:21.3 1:20:58.8 13:02 30 52 5 8
31 5 Shawnette Anderson F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:20.6 13:16 31 52 6 8
32 7 Mary Barnum F 53 F5054 Medford OR 1:25:16.0 1:24:47.8 13:39 32 52 6 7
33 58 Kelly Hoffman F 27 F2529 Lincoln City OR 1:29:02.7 1:28:31.4 14:15 33 52 4 4
34 95 Stephanie Miller F 39 F3539 Neotsu OR 1:29:02.6 1:28:32.2 14:15 34 52 4 9
35 137 Shawna Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.5 1:33:10.8 15:00 35 52 5 9
36 136 Malia Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.1 1:33:11.0 15:00 36 52 6 9
37 35 Joanne Daschel F 49 F4549 Lincoln City OR 1:47:15.1 1:46:47.5 17:12 37 52 7 8
38 109 Lissete Pacheco F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 1:47:17.4 1:46:50.4 17:12 38 52 7 10
39 51 Amelia Hajek F 8 F0114 Milwaukie OR 1:49:08.3 1:49:08.3 17:34 39 52 3 4
40 168 Shentile Wilson F 34 F3034 Clackamas OR 55:49.0 1:55:49.0 18:39 40 52 8 10
41 3 Brittany Anderson F 31 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:57:10.1 1:56:17.5 18:43 41 52 9 10
42 31 Angela Daschel F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:01:14.6 2:00:47.2 19:27 42 52 7 9
43 34 Deanna Daschel F 80 F7599 Portland OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.2 19:27 43 52 1 1
44 36 Kathrine Daschel F 56 F5559 Lincoln City OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.6 19:27 44 52 3 4
45 101 Crystal Mourlas-Jaun F 37 F3539 Milwaukie OR 2:11:15.1 2:11:15.1 21:08 45 52 8 9
46 184 Jue Brunelle F 41 F4044 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:06.0 2:15:06.0 21:45 46 52 3 3
47 185 Maddie Deely F 8 F0114 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:14.4 2:15:14.4 21:46 47 52 4 4
48 38 Debbie Day F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:19:15.5 3:19:08.5 32:03 48 52 4 4

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 13 Del Bibler M 50 M5054 Salem OR 48:01.0 47:54.3 7:43 3 29 1 4
2 156 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 Beaverton OR 51:36.4 51:27.2 8:17 4 29 2 4
3 43 Steve Fairbairn M 58 M5559 Elkford BC 56:25.1 56:18.1 9:04 7 29 1 2
4 66 Thomas Hussey M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 1:04:06.6 1:03:53.9 10:17 11 29 3 4
5 145 Victor Starostka M 75 M7599 Pacific City OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:31.5 11:12 16 29 1 1
6 59 Chris Holmes M 41 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:13:53.1 1:13:21.0 11:49 18 29 1 1
7 92 Rick Mark M 65 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:14:35.1 1:14:12.6 11:57 19 29 1 2
8 165 Duane Wilhelmi M 66 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:47:37.9 1:47:08.3 17:15 21 29 2 2
9 67 Terry Jaun M 52 M5054 Milwaukie OR 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2 17:34 23 29 4 4

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2 Gretchen Ammerman F 50 F5054 Lincoln City OR 56:07.8 55:55.2 9:00 4 52 1 7
2 167 Christine Wilkinson F 52 F5054 Blachly OR 56:40.0 56:08.0 9:03 5 52 2 7
3 96 Denise Minor F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 57:42.7 57:26.8 9:15 6 52 1 8
4 19 Shannon Buckmaster F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:04:06.7 1:03:38.2 10:15 9 52 3 7
5 88 Twyla Luke F 49 F4549 Sequim WA 1:06:55.2 1:06:00.7 10:38 11 52 2 8
6 14 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:08:54.2 1:08:32.3 11:02 16 52 3 8
7 40 Debbie Duggan F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:10:27.8 1:10:07.5 11:18 18 52 4 8
8 76 Sarah Kumm F 42 F4044 Brightwood OR 1:10:51.2 1:10:22.2 11:20 19 52 1 3
9 142 Jeanne Sprague F 44 F4044 Otis OR 1:14:45.1 1:14:17.6 11:58 21 52 2 3
10 130 Nicole Morliss F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5 12:40 24 52 4 7
11 174 Karen Lewis F 56 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:01.1 12:43 26 52 1 4
12 175 Sally Eggington F 58 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:31.4 12:48 27 52 2 4
13 144 Kathy Starostka F 71 F7074 Pacific City OR 1:20:42.6 1:20:20.7 12:56 28 52 1 1
14 85 Rowan Mizer F 51 F5054 Lincoln City OR 1:21:11.0 1:20:53.9 13:02 29 52 5 7
15 162 Stephanie Welch F 48 F4549 Pacific City OR 1:21:21.3 1:20:58.8 13:02 30 52 5 8
16 5 Shawnette Anderson F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:20.6 13:16 31 52 6 8
17 7 Mary Barnum F 53 F5054 Medford OR 1:25:16.0 1:24:47.8 13:39 32 52 6 7
18 35 Joanne Daschel F 49 F4549 Lincoln City OR 1:47:15.1 1:46:47.5 17:12 37 52 7 8
19 34 Deanna Daschel F 80 F7599 Portland OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.2 19:27 43 52 1 1
20 36 Kathrine Daschel F 56 F5559 Lincoln City OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.6 19:27 44 52 3 4
21 184 Jue Brunelle F 41 F4044 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:06.0 2:15:06.0 21:45 46 52 3 3
22 38 Debbie Day F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:19:15.5 3:19:08.5 32:03 48 52 4 4