Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2484 Ramon Martinez M 33 OVERM Independence OR 23:08.3 23:08.0 7:27 1 75 1 3
2 2448 Don Gallogly M 51 OVERM Salem OR 23:26.4 23:26.2 7:33 2 75 2 3
3 2489 Kyle McDonald M 28 OVERM Happy Valley OR 23:43.5 23:42.0 7:38 3 75 3 3
4 2568 Kane Nixon M 17 M1519 Turner OR 25:18.7 25:17.7 8:09 4 75 1 1
5 2575 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 25:30.5 25:29.7 8:13 5 75 1 4
6 2522 Ella Rosling F 11 OVERF Corvallis OR 26:35.0 26:34.8 8:34 1 101 1 3
7 2523 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:35.2 26:35.0 8:34 6 75 1 11
8 2546 Joseph Thompson M 43 M4044 Albany OR 27:05.6 27:04.2 8:43 7 75 2 11
9 2412 Tony Biasi M 39 M3539 Salem OR 28:25.7 28:24.2 9:09 8 75 2 4
10 2430 Aaron Clapp M 33 M3034 Oak Grove OR 28:43.9 28:39.8 9:14 9 75 1 6
11 2519 Dan Rideout M 59 M5559 Salem OR 28:53.6 28:53.0 9:18 10 75 1 6
12 2540 Clayton Sowa M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 29:09.9 29:08.5 9:23 11 75 2 6
13 2431 John Cowan M 65 M6569 Portland OR 50:48.9 29:22.9 9:28 12 75 1 2
14 2534 Timothy Shevlin M 40 M4044 Salem OR 29:33.4 29:32.1 9:31 13 75 3 11
15 2576 Grant Bessac M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 30:22.8 30:15.0 9:45 14 75 1 9
16 2512 J Porter M 28 M2529 Stayton OR 30:58.8 30:49.6 9:56 15 75 2 9
17 2458 John Harris M 44 M4044 Silverton OR 31:32.0 31:29.0 10:08 16 75 4 11
18 2562 Dean Woodward M 53 M5054 Salem OR 31:49.5 31:38.5 10:12 17 75 1 9
19 2415 Zachariah Bilyeu M 25 M2529 Jefferson OR 32:20.2 32:11.3 10:22 18 75 3 9
20 2557 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 32:35.6 32:21.6 10:25 19 75 1 8
21 2451 Gunnar Grant M 61 M6064 Battle Ground WA 32:45.4 32:42.9 10:32 20 75 1 3
22 2567 Jason Nixon M 46 M4549 Turner OR 33:28.1 33:15.1 10:43 21 75 2 8
23 2548 Simon Turner M 50 M5054 Salem OR 33:54.2 33:48.1 10:53 22 75 2 9
24 2447 Robert Fuoss M 53 M5054 Centennial CO 33:59.8 33:58.6 10:57 23 75 3 9
25 2547 Sarah Thompson F 35 OVERF Albany OR 34:15.1 34:12.5 11:01 2 101 2 3
26 2466 Brenna Jensen F 36 OVERF Springfield OR 34:26.4 34:18.4 11:03 3 101 3 3
27 2571 Ken Walters M 58 M5559 Spokane WA 34:36.5 34:32.8 11:08 24 75 2 6
28 2572 Robin Walters F 58 F5559 Spokane WA 34:36.7 34:32.9 11:08 4 101 1 12
29 2476 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 34:55.6 34:48.9 11:13 25 75 4 9
30 2477 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 34:56.3 34:49.9 11:13 5 101 2 12
31 2542 Marci Spotanski F 56 F5559 Woodburn OR 35:12.4 35:02.3 11:17 6 101 3 12
32 2452 Sarah Greco F 28 F2529 Albany OR 35:35.9 35:33.3 11:27 7 101 1 9
33 2503 Morgan Nelson F 40 F4044 Keizer OR 35:44.2 35:39.4 11:29 8 101 1 18
34 2456 Kari Hagemeyer F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 36:04.0 35:55.7 11:34 9 101 1 16
35 2532 Gail Scott F 57 F5559 Portland OR 35:59.9 35:58.5 11:35 10 101 4 12
36 2570 Ryan Terlecki M 41 M4044 Sublimity OR 36:20.6 36:07.4 11:38 26 75 5 11
37 2406 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Salem OR 36:36.3 36:18.3 11:42 27 75 3 6
38 2455 Laura Guffey F 55 F5559 Dallas OR 36:45.0 36:35.7 11:47 11 101 5 12
39 2491 Roger McKay Jr M 60 M6064 Albany OR 36:47.8 36:39.9 11:49 28 75 2 3
40 2429 Byron Claassen M 26 M2529 Salem OR 36:52.9 36:43.6 11:50 29 75 4 9
41 2474 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 37:12.3 37:08.9 11:58 12 101 1 2
42 2498 Jenna Moller F 27 F2529 Salem OR 37:15.5 37:11.7 11:59 13 101 2 9
43 2414 Vance Biasi M 9 M0109 Salem OR 37:42.3 37:39.9 12:08 30 75 1 4
44 2560 Ted Woodruff M 55 M5559 Gervais OR 37:47.2 37:42.7 12:09 31 75 4 6
45 2481 Thomas Mangan M 53 M5054 Pittsburgh PA 38:07.2 37:52.2 12:12 32 75 5 9
46 2551 Joe Van Veldhuizen M 49 M4549 Albany OR 38:33.0 38:25.8 12:23 33 75 3 8
47 2539 Crystal Sola F 44 F4044 Salem OR 38:33.1 38:26.2 12:23 14 101 2 18
48 2511 Christy Pond F 57 F5559 Albany OR 38:35.9 38:30.2 12:24 15 101 6 12
49 2401 Britt Ash F 44 F4044 Canby OR 39:17.5 39:06.1 12:36 16 101 3 18
50 2525 Alden Ruby M 10 M1014 Corvallis OR 39:19.6 39:14.9 12:38 34 75 1 5
51 2526 Carl Ruby M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 39:19.5 39:14.9 12:38 35 75 4 8
52 2413 Twylla Biasi F 41 F4044 Salem OR 39:44.9 39:41.6 12:47 17 101 4 18
53 2515 Steven Rapf M 72 M7074 Portland OR 39:48.1 39:43.3 12:48 36 75 1 3
54 2561 Lynda Woods F 54 F5054 Dallas OR 40:00.0 39:45.1 12:48 18 101 1 8
55 2502 Sara Neahring F 34 F3034 Canby OR 40:10.7 39:57.0 12:52 19 101 1 12
56 2501 Jaimie Morton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 46:25.6 40:06.6 12:55 20 101 3 9
57 2470 Jessica Kallhoff F 43 F4044 Salem OR 40:16.6 40:10.5 12:56 21 101 5 18
58 2403 Leanna Balleza F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.6 12:58 22 101 2 12
59 2402 Joshua Balleza M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.7 12:58 37 75 3 6
60 2433 Maria Czop F 65 F6569 Kittery ME 40:36.4 40:30.1 13:03 23 101 1 7
61 2573 Rick Neahring M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:48.6 40:34.8 13:04 38 75 5 6
62 2425 Sophia Cardwell F 37 F3539 Portland OR 52:49.5 40:38.5 13:05 24 101 2 16
63 2538 Hannah Snyder F 39 F3539 Portland OR 52:50.6 40:39.6 13:06 25 101 3 16
64 2483 Amber Martens F 38 F3539 Shelton WA 41:12.7 40:57.0 13:11 26 101 4 16
65 2541 Nicolette Sowa F 38 F3539 Portland OR 47:19.7 41:00.7 13:13 27 101 5 16
66 2564 Wayne Young M 71 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 41:27.9 41:26.6 13:21 39 75 2 3
67 2459 Jen Hatch F 50 F5054 Dallas OR 41:44.2 41:30.7 13:22 28 101 2 8
68 2441 Michelle Falls F 36 F3539 Dallas OR 41:43.6 41:35.2 13:24 29 101 6 16
69 2440 K0le Falls M 10 M1014 Dallas OR 41:44.1 41:36.0 13:24 40 75 2 5
70 2449 Treena Garland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 41:46.8 41:42.0 13:26 30 101 6 18
71 2469 Ouma Jones F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 42:12.5 41:59.8 13:32 31 101 3 8
72 2407 James Bashaw M 41 M4044 Shedd OR 42:22.7 42:08.4 13:34 41 75 6 11
73 2432 Amy Cross F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 42:20.9 42:10.2 13:35 32 101 3 12
74 2475 Tara La Vine F 28 F2529 Salem OR 42:54.8 42:50.2 13:48 33 101 4 9
75 2423 Don Brubaker M 58 M5559 McKinleyville CA 43:12.5 43:10.1 13:54 42 75 6 6
76 2442 Joshua Fisher M 45 M4549 Salem OR 43:26.0 43:19.5 13:57 43 75 5 8
77 2545 Ashley Thommen F 36 F3539 Salem OR 43:28.1 43:20.6 13:58 34 101 7 16
78 2520 Blanca Rogers F 50 F5054 Salem OR 43:58.4 43:43.0 14:05 35 101 4 8
79 2478 Mary Jane Lathan F 62 F6064 Bayside CA 44:39.4 44:36.7 14:22 36 101 1 1
80 2422 Eve Broaddus F 42 F4044 Salem OR 44:58.2 44:42.8 14:24 37 101 7 18
81 2409 Nicholas Bayle M 35 M3539 Portland OR 45:05.1 44:55.6 14:28 44 75 3 4
82 2437 Katie Eiden F 32 F3034 Portland OR 45:05.9 44:56.4 14:28 38 101 4 12
83 2529 Ann Schubert F 58 F5559 Albany OR 46:09.9 46:03.9 14:50 39 101 7 12
84 2506 Heidi Overman F 49 F4549 Albany OR 46:14.1 46:07.7 14:51 40 101 1 8
85 2497 Ted Moisan M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 46:21.7 46:11.0 14:52 45 75 7 11
86 2496 Karinya Moisan F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 46:21.9 46:11.3 14:52 41 101 8 18
87 2472 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:28.4 46:26.7 14:57 42 101 2 7
88 2426 Lorri Carney F 51 F5054 Salem OR 46:49.8 46:39.1 15:01 43 101 5 8
89 2528 Liz Schaecher F 38 F3539 Salem OR 47:17.7 47:08.2 15:11 44 101 8 16
90 2531 Lisa Schurter F 42 F4044 Silverton OR 47:17.3 47:08.9 15:11 45 101 9 18
91 2410 Thomas Beitinger M 74 M7074 Portland OR 47:39.1 47:28.7 15:17 46 75 3 3
92 2536 David Sillars M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 47:45.1 47:35.8 15:20 47 75 2 2
93 2468 William Aid Johnston M 14 M1014 Salem OR 48:34.8 48:23.1 15:35 48 75 3 5
94 2467 Amanda Johnston F 42 F4044 Salem OR 48:35.7 48:26.0 15:36 46 101 10 18
95 2465 Alison Jenks F 33 F3034 Gearhart OR 48:42.7 48:41.3 15:41 47 101 5 12
96 2490 Lynne McDonald F 56 F5559 Happy Valley OR 49:11.6 49:02.1 15:47 48 101 8 12
97 2493 Simone McKinney F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 49:16.9 49:03.4 15:48 49 101 5 9
98 2527 Pru Ruby F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 49:19.6 49:14.9 15:52 50 101 6 8
99 2480 Karen Macdonald F 55 F5559 Salem OR 49:32.8 49:25.3 15:55 51 101 9 12
100 2436 Jewel Dixon F 14 F1014 Montrose CO 50:25.1 50:22.3 16:13 52 101 1 2
101 2530 Louise Schultz F 36 F3539 Portland OR 51:58.5 50:29.5 16:16 53 101 9 16
102 2566 Yolanda Zuger F 65 F6569 Dallas OR 50:46.3 50:31.5 16:16 54 101 3 7
103 2435 Jennifer Dixon F 46 F4549 Montrose CO 50:36.5 50:33.3 16:17 55 101 2 8
104 2444 Bonnie Franks F 70 F7074 Spokane WA 51:01.1 50:54.9 16:24 56 101 2 2
105 2488 Donna McCoy F 56 F5559 Newport OR 51:42.3 51:31.4 16:36 57 101 10 12
106 2544 Cynthia Thomas F 67 F6569 Portland OR 52:25.2 52:14.2 16:49 58 101 4 7
107 2416 Taylor Black M 7 M0109 Clackamas OR 52:34.4 52:30.2 16:54 49 75 2 4
108 2473 Charlie Kimberly M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 52:35.5 52:31.2 16:55 50 75 4 6
109 2471 Catherine Kephart F 33 F3034 Salem OR 52:37.8 52:32.4 16:55 59 101 6 12
110 2521 Jamie Rose F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 54:09.2 53:56.5 17:22 60 101 11 18
111 2482 Joann Markham F 52 F5054 Albany OR 54:31.6 54:25.6 17:32 61 101 7 8
112 2427 Suteevan Cholitkul F 43 F4044 Salem OR 54:47.0 54:41.8 17:37 62 101 12 18
113 2428 Suwitda Cholitkul F 43 F4044 Salem OR 54:48.8 54:44.2 17:38 63 101 13 18
114 2535 Carol Sillars F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 55:42.0 55:32.4 17:53 64 101 5 7
115 2533 Heidi Scott F 55 F5559 Salem OR 59:36.9 59:31.0 19:10 65 101 11 12
116 2404 Diana Barros F 37 F3539 Keizer OR 1:01:22.9 1:01:08.0 19:41 66 101 10 16
117 2405 Raegan Barros F 9 F0109 Keizer OR 1:01:23.5 1:01:08.3 19:41 67 101 1 1
118 2517 Elly Redford F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:01:41.6 1:01:25.8 19:47 68 101 3 8
119 2457 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 1:03:57.0 1:03:44.7 20:32 69 101 4 8
120 2574 Linda Cutright F 69 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:03:57.4 1:03:45.1 20:32 70 101 6 7
121 2411 Audrey Bell F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:06:43.6 1:06:31.4 21:25 71 101 6 9
122 2559 Erin Woodard F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:06:44.1 1:06:32.5 21:26 72 101 11 16
123 2499 Tim Monahan M 50 M5054 Bellevue WA 1:07:34.8 1:07:22.7 21:42 51 75 6 9
124 2461 Evie Hinmon F 12 F1014 Mikwaukie OR 1:25:38.0 1:20:13.0 25:50 73 101 2 2
125 2462 Jacob Hinmon M 40 M4044 Milwaukie OR 1:25:38.0 1:20:13.0 25:50 52 75 8 11

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2484 Ramon Martinez M 33 OVERM Independence OR 23:08.3 23:08.0 7:27 1 75 1 3
2 2448 Don Gallogly M 51 OVERM Salem OR 23:26.4 23:26.2 7:33 2 75 2 3
3 2489 Kyle McDonald M 28 OVERM Happy Valley OR 23:43.5 23:42.0 7:38 3 75 3 3
4 2568 Kane Nixon M 17 M1519 Turner OR 25:18.7 25:17.7 8:09 4 75 1 1
5 2575 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 25:30.5 25:29.7 8:13 5 75 1 4
6 2523 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:35.2 26:35.0 8:34 6 75 1 11
7 2546 Joseph Thompson M 43 M4044 Albany OR 27:05.6 27:04.2 8:43 7 75 2 11
8 2412 Tony Biasi M 39 M3539 Salem OR 28:25.7 28:24.2 9:09 8 75 2 4
9 2430 Aaron Clapp M 33 M3034 Oak Grove OR 28:43.9 28:39.8 9:14 9 75 1 6
10 2519 Dan Rideout M 59 M5559 Salem OR 28:53.6 28:53.0 9:18 10 75 1 6
11 2540 Clayton Sowa M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 29:09.9 29:08.5 9:23 11 75 2 6
12 2431 John Cowan M 65 M6569 Portland OR 50:48.9 29:22.9 9:28 12 75 1 2
13 2534 Timothy Shevlin M 40 M4044 Salem OR 29:33.4 29:32.1 9:31 13 75 3 11
14 2576 Grant Bessac M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 30:22.8 30:15.0 9:45 14 75 1 9
15 2512 J Porter M 28 M2529 Stayton OR 30:58.8 30:49.6 9:56 15 75 2 9
16 2458 John Harris M 44 M4044 Silverton OR 31:32.0 31:29.0 10:08 16 75 4 11
17 2562 Dean Woodward M 53 M5054 Salem OR 31:49.5 31:38.5 10:12 17 75 1 9
18 2415 Zachariah Bilyeu M 25 M2529 Jefferson OR 32:20.2 32:11.3 10:22 18 75 3 9
19 2557 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 32:35.6 32:21.6 10:25 19 75 1 8
20 2451 Gunnar Grant M 61 M6064 Battle Ground WA 32:45.4 32:42.9 10:32 20 75 1 3
21 2567 Jason Nixon M 46 M4549 Turner OR 33:28.1 33:15.1 10:43 21 75 2 8
22 2548 Simon Turner M 50 M5054 Salem OR 33:54.2 33:48.1 10:53 22 75 2 9
23 2447 Robert Fuoss M 53 M5054 Centennial CO 33:59.8 33:58.6 10:57 23 75 3 9
24 2571 Ken Walters M 58 M5559 Spokane WA 34:36.5 34:32.8 11:08 24 75 2 6
25 2476 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 34:55.6 34:48.9 11:13 25 75 4 9
26 2570 Ryan Terlecki M 41 M4044 Sublimity OR 36:20.6 36:07.4 11:38 26 75 5 11
27 2406 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Salem OR 36:36.3 36:18.3 11:42 27 75 3 6
28 2491 Roger McKay Jr M 60 M6064 Albany OR 36:47.8 36:39.9 11:49 28 75 2 3
29 2429 Byron Claassen M 26 M2529 Salem OR 36:52.9 36:43.6 11:50 29 75 4 9
30 2414 Vance Biasi M 9 M0109 Salem OR 37:42.3 37:39.9 12:08 30 75 1 4
31 2560 Ted Woodruff M 55 M5559 Gervais OR 37:47.2 37:42.7 12:09 31 75 4 6
32 2481 Thomas Mangan M 53 M5054 Pittsburgh PA 38:07.2 37:52.2 12:12 32 75 5 9
33 2551 Joe Van Veldhuizen M 49 M4549 Albany OR 38:33.0 38:25.8 12:23 33 75 3 8
34 2525 Alden Ruby M 10 M1014 Corvallis OR 39:19.6 39:14.9 12:38 34 75 1 5
35 2526 Carl Ruby M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 39:19.5 39:14.9 12:38 35 75 4 8
36 2515 Steven Rapf M 72 M7074 Portland OR 39:48.1 39:43.3 12:48 36 75 1 3
37 2402 Joshua Balleza M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.7 12:58 37 75 3 6
38 2573 Rick Neahring M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:48.6 40:34.8 13:04 38 75 5 6
39 2564 Wayne Young M 71 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 41:27.9 41:26.6 13:21 39 75 2 3
40 2440 K0le Falls M 10 M1014 Dallas OR 41:44.1 41:36.0 13:24 40 75 2 5
41 2407 James Bashaw M 41 M4044 Shedd OR 42:22.7 42:08.4 13:34 41 75 6 11
42 2423 Don Brubaker M 58 M5559 McKinleyville CA 43:12.5 43:10.1 13:54 42 75 6 6
43 2442 Joshua Fisher M 45 M4549 Salem OR 43:26.0 43:19.5 13:57 43 75 5 8
44 2409 Nicholas Bayle M 35 M3539 Portland OR 45:05.1 44:55.6 14:28 44 75 3 4
45 2497 Ted Moisan M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 46:21.7 46:11.0 14:52 45 75 7 11
46 2410 Thomas Beitinger M 74 M7074 Portland OR 47:39.1 47:28.7 15:17 46 75 3 3
47 2536 David Sillars M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 47:45.1 47:35.8 15:20 47 75 2 2
48 2468 William Aid Johnston M 14 M1014 Salem OR 48:34.8 48:23.1 15:35 48 75 3 5
49 2416 Taylor Black M 7 M0109 Clackamas OR 52:34.4 52:30.2 16:54 49 75 2 4
50 2473 Charlie Kimberly M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 52:35.5 52:31.2 16:55 50 75 4 6
51 2499 Tim Monahan M 50 M5054 Bellevue WA 1:07:34.8 1:07:22.7 21:42 51 75 6 9
52 2462 Jacob Hinmon M 40 M4044 Milwaukie OR 1:25:38.0 1:20:13.0 25:50 52 75 8 11

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2522 Ella Rosling F 11 OVERF Corvallis OR 26:35.0 26:34.8 8:34 1 101 1 3
2 2547 Sarah Thompson F 35 OVERF Albany OR 34:15.1 34:12.5 11:01 2 101 2 3
3 2466 Brenna Jensen F 36 OVERF Springfield OR 34:26.4 34:18.4 11:03 3 101 3 3
4 2572 Robin Walters F 58 F5559 Spokane WA 34:36.7 34:32.9 11:08 4 101 1 12
5 2477 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 34:56.3 34:49.9 11:13 5 101 2 12
6 2542 Marci Spotanski F 56 F5559 Woodburn OR 35:12.4 35:02.3 11:17 6 101 3 12
7 2452 Sarah Greco F 28 F2529 Albany OR 35:35.9 35:33.3 11:27 7 101 1 9
8 2503 Morgan Nelson F 40 F4044 Keizer OR 35:44.2 35:39.4 11:29 8 101 1 18
9 2456 Kari Hagemeyer F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 36:04.0 35:55.7 11:34 9 101 1 16
10 2532 Gail Scott F 57 F5559 Portland OR 35:59.9 35:58.5 11:35 10 101 4 12
11 2455 Laura Guffey F 55 F5559 Dallas OR 36:45.0 36:35.7 11:47 11 101 5 12
12 2474 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 37:12.3 37:08.9 11:58 12 101 1 2
13 2498 Jenna Moller F 27 F2529 Salem OR 37:15.5 37:11.7 11:59 13 101 2 9
14 2539 Crystal Sola F 44 F4044 Salem OR 38:33.1 38:26.2 12:23 14 101 2 18
15 2511 Christy Pond F 57 F5559 Albany OR 38:35.9 38:30.2 12:24 15 101 6 12
16 2401 Britt Ash F 44 F4044 Canby OR 39:17.5 39:06.1 12:36 16 101 3 18
17 2413 Twylla Biasi F 41 F4044 Salem OR 39:44.9 39:41.6 12:47 17 101 4 18
18 2561 Lynda Woods F 54 F5054 Dallas OR 40:00.0 39:45.1 12:48 18 101 1 8
19 2502 Sara Neahring F 34 F3034 Canby OR 40:10.7 39:57.0 12:52 19 101 1 12
20 2501 Jaimie Morton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 46:25.6 40:06.6 12:55 20 101 3 9
21 2470 Jessica Kallhoff F 43 F4044 Salem OR 40:16.6 40:10.5 12:56 21 101 5 18
22 2403 Leanna Balleza F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.6 12:58 22 101 2 12
23 2433 Maria Czop F 65 F6569 Kittery ME 40:36.4 40:30.1 13:03 23 101 1 7
24 2425 Sophia Cardwell F 37 F3539 Portland OR 52:49.5 40:38.5 13:05 24 101 2 16
25 2538 Hannah Snyder F 39 F3539 Portland OR 52:50.6 40:39.6 13:06 25 101 3 16
26 2483 Amber Martens F 38 F3539 Shelton WA 41:12.7 40:57.0 13:11 26 101 4 16
27 2541 Nicolette Sowa F 38 F3539 Portland OR 47:19.7 41:00.7 13:13 27 101 5 16
28 2459 Jen Hatch F 50 F5054 Dallas OR 41:44.2 41:30.7 13:22 28 101 2 8
29 2441 Michelle Falls F 36 F3539 Dallas OR 41:43.6 41:35.2 13:24 29 101 6 16
30 2449 Treena Garland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 41:46.8 41:42.0 13:26 30 101 6 18
31 2469 Ouma Jones F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 42:12.5 41:59.8 13:32 31 101 3 8
32 2432 Amy Cross F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 42:20.9 42:10.2 13:35 32 101 3 12
33 2475 Tara La Vine F 28 F2529 Salem OR 42:54.8 42:50.2 13:48 33 101 4 9
34 2545 Ashley Thommen F 36 F3539 Salem OR 43:28.1 43:20.6 13:58 34 101 7 16
35 2520 Blanca Rogers F 50 F5054 Salem OR 43:58.4 43:43.0 14:05 35 101 4 8
36 2478 Mary Jane Lathan F 62 F6064 Bayside CA 44:39.4 44:36.7 14:22 36 101 1 1
37 2422 Eve Broaddus F 42 F4044 Salem OR 44:58.2 44:42.8 14:24 37 101 7 18
38 2437 Katie Eiden F 32 F3034 Portland OR 45:05.9 44:56.4 14:28 38 101 4 12
39 2529 Ann Schubert F 58 F5559 Albany OR 46:09.9 46:03.9 14:50 39 101 7 12
40 2506 Heidi Overman F 49 F4549 Albany OR 46:14.1 46:07.7 14:51 40 101 1 8
41 2496 Karinya Moisan F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 46:21.9 46:11.3 14:52 41 101 8 18
42 2472 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:28.4 46:26.7 14:57 42 101 2 7
43 2426 Lorri Carney F 51 F5054 Salem OR 46:49.8 46:39.1 15:01 43 101 5 8
44 2528 Liz Schaecher F 38 F3539 Salem OR 47:17.7 47:08.2 15:11 44 101 8 16
45 2531 Lisa Schurter F 42 F4044 Silverton OR 47:17.3 47:08.9 15:11 45 101 9 18
46 2467 Amanda Johnston F 42 F4044 Salem OR 48:35.7 48:26.0 15:36 46 101 10 18
47 2465 Alison Jenks F 33 F3034 Gearhart OR 48:42.7 48:41.3 15:41 47 101 5 12
48 2490 Lynne McDonald F 56 F5559 Happy Valley OR 49:11.6 49:02.1 15:47 48 101 8 12
49 2493 Simone McKinney F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 49:16.9 49:03.4 15:48 49 101 5 9
50 2527 Pru Ruby F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 49:19.6 49:14.9 15:52 50 101 6 8
51 2480 Karen Macdonald F 55 F5559 Salem OR 49:32.8 49:25.3 15:55 51 101 9 12
52 2436 Jewel Dixon F 14 F1014 Montrose CO 50:25.1 50:22.3 16:13 52 101 1 2
53 2530 Louise Schultz F 36 F3539 Portland OR 51:58.5 50:29.5 16:16 53 101 9 16
54 2566 Yolanda Zuger F 65 F6569 Dallas OR 50:46.3 50:31.5 16:16 54 101 3 7
55 2435 Jennifer Dixon F 46 F4549 Montrose CO 50:36.5 50:33.3 16:17 55 101 2 8
56 2444 Bonnie Franks F 70 F7074 Spokane WA 51:01.1 50:54.9 16:24 56 101 2 2
57 2488 Donna McCoy F 56 F5559 Newport OR 51:42.3 51:31.4 16:36 57 101 10 12
58 2544 Cynthia Thomas F 67 F6569 Portland OR 52:25.2 52:14.2 16:49 58 101 4 7
59 2471 Catherine Kephart F 33 F3034 Salem OR 52:37.8 52:32.4 16:55 59 101 6 12
60 2521 Jamie Rose F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 54:09.2 53:56.5 17:22 60 101 11 18
61 2482 Joann Markham F 52 F5054 Albany OR 54:31.6 54:25.6 17:32 61 101 7 8
62 2427 Suteevan Cholitkul F 43 F4044 Salem OR 54:47.0 54:41.8 17:37 62 101 12