Overall Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 89 Nick Brown M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:09.8 30:08.9 8:37 1 13 1 1
2 102 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 30:35.1 30:33.7 8:44 2 13 1 2
3 103 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 31:35.7 31:34.4 9:02 3 13 1 1
4 106 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 31:39.2 31:34.9 9:02 4 13 1 1
5 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 31:50.6 31:48.7 9:06 5 13 1 1
6 210 Lukas Vrana M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:00.8 9:26 6 13 1 1
7 197 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:08.9 33:05.5 9:28 1 16 1 1
8 180 Mark McConnell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:17.2 33:14.6 9:30 7 13 1 1
9 184 Jeremiah Peone M 15 M1519 Happy Valley OR 34:49.0 34:48.7 9:57 8 13 1 1
10 205 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 34:58.1 34:54.7 9:59 9 13 1 2
11 175 Damara Gonzalez F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:07.8 36:03.0 10:18 2 16 1 4
12 172 Danielle Driscoll F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:09.3 10:20 3 16 1 2
13 121 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2024 Sweet Home OR 36:29.6 36:26.1 10:25 4 16 1 1
14 185 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:01.9 36:59.1 10:35 5 16 1 2
15 143 Lela Ross F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 37:34.6 37:32.0 10:44 6 16 2 4
16 114 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 38:58.2 38:52.8 11:07 10 13 2 2
17 165 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.4 39:52.2 11:24 7 16 1 2
18 183 Antonia Peone F 34 F3034 Happy Valley OR 40:28.5 40:18.9 11:32 8 16 1 2
19 195 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 41:09.5 41:01.7 11:44 11 13 2 2
20 196 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 41:08.5 41:02.0 11:44 9 16 2 2
21 129 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 41:41.9 41:36.7 11:54 10 16 2 2
22 173 Ashley Fouste F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 44:27.2 44:20.7 12:41 11 16 2 2
23 192 Vincent Burnett M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 48:57.5 48:56.9 14:00 12 13 1 2
24 116 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 50:16.5 50:11.4 14:21 12 16 2 2
25 187 Isabel Scharn F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 52:45.6 52:39.3 15:03 13 16 1 2
26 203 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 57:33.8 57:26.2 16:25 14 16 3 4

Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 89 Nick Brown M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:09.8 30:08.9 8:37 1 13 1 1
2 102 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 30:35.1 30:33.7 8:44 2 13 1 2
3 103 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 31:35.7 31:34.4 9:02 3 13 1 1
4 106 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 31:39.2 31:34.9 9:02 4 13 1 1
5 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 31:50.6 31:48.7 9:06 5 13 1 1
6 210 Lukas Vrana M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:00.8 9:26 6 13 1 1
7 180 Mark McConnell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:17.2 33:14.6 9:30 7 13 1 1
8 184 Jeremiah Peone M 15 M1519 Happy Valley OR 34:49.0 34:48.7 9:57 8 13 1 1
9 205 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 34:58.1 34:54.7 9:59 9 13 1 2
10 114 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 38:58.2 38:52.8 11:07 10 13 2 2
11 195 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 41:09.5 41:01.7 11:44 11 13 2 2
12 192 Vincent Burnett M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 48:57.5 48:56.9 14:00 12 13 1 2

Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 197 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:08.9 33:05.5 9:28 1 16 1 1
2 175 Damara Gonzalez F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:07.8 36:03.0 10:18 2 16 1 4
3 172 Danielle Driscoll F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:09.3 10:20 3 16 1 2
4 121 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2024 Sweet Home OR 36:29.6 36:26.1 10:25 4 16 1 1
5 185 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:01.9 36:59.1 10:35 5 16 1 2
6 143 Lela Ross F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 37:34.6 37:32.0 10:44 6 16 2 4
7 165 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.4 39:52.2 11:24 7 16 1 2
8 183 Antonia Peone F 34 F3034 Happy Valley OR 40:28.5 40:18.9 11:32 8 16 1 2
9 196 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 41:08.5 41:02.0 11:44 9 16 2 2
10 129 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 41:41.9 41:36.7 11:54 10 16 2 2
11 173 Ashley Fouste F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 44:27.2 44:20.7 12:41 11 16 2 2
12 116 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 50:16.5 50:11.4 14:21 12 16 2 2
13 187 Isabel Scharn F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 52:45.6 52:39.3 15:03 13 16 1 2
14 203 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 57:33.8 57:26.2 16:25 14 16 3 4

Master's Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 102 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 30:35.1 30:33.7 8:44 2 13 1 2
2 103 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 31:35.7 31:34.4 9:02 3 13 1 1
3 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 31:50.6 31:48.7 9:06 5 13 1 1
4 210 Lukas Vrana M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:00.8 9:26 6 13 1 1
5 180 Mark McConnell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:17.2 33:14.6 9:30 7 13 1 1
6 205 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 34:58.1 34:54.7 9:59 9 13 1 2
7 114 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 38:58.2 38:52.8 11:07 10 13 2 2
8 195 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 41:09.5 41:01.7 11:44 11 13 2 2

Master's Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 197 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:08.9 33:05.5 9:28 1 16 1 1
2 185 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:01.9 36:59.1 10:35 5 16 1 2
3 165 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.4 39:52.2 11:24 7 16 1 2
4 196 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 41:08.5 41:02.0 11:44 9 16 2 2
5 129 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 41:41.9 41:36.7 11:54 10 16 2 2
6 187 Isabel Scharn F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 52:45.6 52:39.3 15:03 13 16 1 2