Overall Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 149 Sam Settelmeyer M 28 M2529 McMinnville OR 1:11:47.6 1:11:46.9 7:11 1 17 1 2
2 209 Andy Clifford M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:01.9 1:18:01.9 7:49 2 17 1 3
3 174 Lee Fouste M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:02.5 1:18:59.2 7:54 3 17 2 3
4 138 Rudy Peone M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:52.2 1:19:50.3 8:00 4 17 1 1
5 10 Stefanie Albert F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:20:47.0 1:20:45.9 8:05 1 10 1 6
6 163 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:57.4 8:06 5 17 3 3
7 169 Tim Cheek M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:21:22.0 1:21:20.5 8:09 6 17 1 3
8 162 Ashley Walker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:23:13.5 1:23:12.6 8:20 2 10 2 6
9 87 Myles Blasey M 28 M2529 Florence OR 1:23:40.2 1:23:39.6 8:22 7 17 2 2
10 198 Joe Griffin M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:53.0 1:23:49.6 8:23 8 17 1 3
11 182 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:39:55.0 1:39:53.2 10:00 9 17 2 3
12 95 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:21.1 1:42:16.6 10:14 3 10 1 2
13 91 Charlie Burnett M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:23.8 1:42:21.5 10:15 10 17 3 3
14 105 Emily Fisken F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:42:34.9 1:42:29.3 10:15 4 10 3 6
15 128 Elizabeth Martin Akretch F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:52:15.7 1:52:12.9 11:14 5 10 4 6
16 193 Jeff Ostler M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:03.1 1:57:59.6 11:48 11 17 1 1
17 178 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:00:50.8 2:00:45.8 12:05 6 10 1 2
18 118 Kristin Judy F 36 F3539 Dundee OR 2:03:53.7 2:03:47.3 12:23 7 10 5 6
19 181 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 2:05:57.5 2:05:53.0 12:36 12 17 1 1
20 199 Richard Nevarez M 32 M3034 Salem OR 2:07:33.0 2:07:27.1 12:45 13 17 1 1
21 147 Scott Seder M 52 M5054 Roseburg OR 2:10:58.5 2:10:52.8 13:06 14 17 1 1
22 93 Garian Cika F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:11:32.5 2:11:26.3 13:09 8 10 6 6
23 140 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:02.2 2:14:58.3 13:30 15 17 2 3
24 110 Jan Griffin F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 2:17:38.3 2:17:32.9 13:46 9 10 2 2

Men Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 149 Sam Settelmeyer M 28 M2529 McMinnville OR 1:11:47.6 1:11:46.9 7:11 1 17 1 2
2 209 Andy Clifford M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:01.9 1:18:01.9 7:49 2 17 1 3
3 174 Lee Fouste M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:02.5 1:18:59.2 7:54 3 17 2 3
4 138 Rudy Peone M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:52.2 1:19:50.3 8:00 4 17 1 1
5 163 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:57.4 8:06 5 17 3 3
6 169 Tim Cheek M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:21:22.0 1:21:20.5 8:09 6 17 1 3
7 87 Myles Blasey M 28 M2529 Florence OR 1:23:40.2 1:23:39.6 8:22 7 17 2 2
8 198 Joe Griffin M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:53.0 1:23:49.6 8:23 8 17 1 3
9 182 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:39:55.0 1:39:53.2 10:00 9 17 2 3
10 91 Charlie Burnett M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:23.8 1:42:21.5 10:15 10 17 3 3
11 193 Jeff Ostler M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:03.1 1:57:59.6 11:48 11 17 1 1
12 181 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 2:05:57.5 2:05:53.0 12:36 12 17 1 1
13 199 Richard Nevarez M 32 M3034 Salem OR 2:07:33.0 2:07:27.1 12:45 13 17 1 1
14 147 Scott Seder M 52 M5054 Roseburg OR 2:10:58.5 2:10:52.8 13:06 14 17 1 1
15 140 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:02.2 2:14:58.3 13:30 15 17 2 3

Women Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 10 Stefanie Albert F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:20:47.0 1:20:45.9 8:05 1 10 1 6
2 162 Ashley Walker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:23:13.5 1:23:12.6 8:20 2 10 2 6
3 95 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:21.1 1:42:16.6 10:14 3 10 1 2
4 105 Emily Fisken F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:42:34.9 1:42:29.3 10:15 4 10 3 6
5 128 Elizabeth Martin Akretch F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:52:15.7 1:52:12.9 11:14 5 10 4 6
6 178 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:00:50.8 2:00:45.8 12:05 6 10 1 2
7 118 Kristin Judy F 36 F3539 Dundee OR 2:03:53.7 2:03:47.3 12:23 7 10 5 6
8 93 Garian Cika F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:11:32.5 2:11:26.3 13:09 8 10 6 6
9 110 Jan Griffin F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 2:17:38.3 2:17:32.9 13:46 9 10 2 2

Master's Men Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 138 Rudy Peone M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:52.2 1:19:50.3 8:00 4 17 1 1
2 169 Tim Cheek M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:21:22.0 1:21:20.5 8:09 6 17 1 3
3 198 Joe Griffin M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 1:23:53.0 1:23:49.6 8:23 8 17 1 3
4 182 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:39:55.0 1:39:53.2 10:00 9 17 2 3
5 91 Charlie Burnett M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:23.8 1:42:21.5 10:15 10 17 3 3
6 193 Jeff Ostler M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:03.1 1:57:59.6 11:48 11 17 1 1
7 181 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 2:05:57.5 2:05:53.0 12:36 12 17 1 1
8 147 Scott Seder M 52 M5054 Roseburg OR 2:10:58.5 2:10:52.8 13:06 14 17 1 1
9 140 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:02.2 2:14:58.3 13:30 15 17 2 3

Master's Women Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 178 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:00:50.8 2:00:45.8 12:05 6 10 1 2
2 110 Jan Griffin F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 2:17:38.3 2:17:32.9 13:46 9 10 2 2