Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 792 Dustin Mangus M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:01:03.0 1:00:54.3 6:33 1 53 1 4
2 771 Zachary Holloway M 25 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:01:10.8 1:01:09.3 6:34 2 53 2 4
3 830 Nathan Smith M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:01:29.5 1:01:27.2 6:36 3 53 1 7
4 856 Seb Daniels M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:03:34.5 1:03:30.2 6:49 4 53 1 3
5 808 Isaac Otto M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:03.3 1:05:01.2 6:59 5 53 1 5
6 820 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:05:44.1 1:05:42.1 7:03 6 53 1 5
7 726 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:06:15.5 1:06:14.6 7:07 7 53 1 6
8 858 Riley Callahan M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.0 1:06:31.0 7:09 8 53 2 3
9 761 Sean Hart M 34 M3034 Philomath OR 1:06:53.5 1:06:50.4 7:11 9 53 2 5
10 705 Justin Allison M 29 M2529 Albany OR 1:07:17.5 1:07:12.0 7:13 10 53 3 4
11 829 Dane Skinner M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:54.9 7:18 11 53 2 6
12 816 Dezmond Remington M 16 M1519 Albany OR 1:10:11.6 1:10:08.0 7:32 12 53 3 3
13 736 Blake Dickenson M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:25.9 1:10:20.2 7:33 13 53 4 4
14 786 Alexis Leone F 13 F0114 Camas WA 1:10:40.2 1:10:37.8 7:35 1 59 1 2
15 873 Caithyn Reilley F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:58.1 1:10:51.7 7:37 2 59 1 10
16 752 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:39.8 1:11:36.6 7:41 3 59 1 9
17 837 George Totonchy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:13:00.4 1:12:53.0 7:50 14 53 2 5
18 840 Joaquin Varo M 41 M4044 Newport OR 1:13:27.8 1:13:20.9 7:53 15 53 3 5
19 817 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:15:00.2 1:14:52.4 8:02 16 53 3 5
20 762 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 1:17:41.0 1:17:18.3 8:18 4 59 2 10
21 831 Sarah Sorenson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:41.3 1:17:35.5 8:20 5 59 3 10
22 775 Steven Johnson M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:18:26.7 1:18:19.1 8:25 17 53 4 5
23 722 Mary Canton F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:19:38.1 1:19:31.2 8:32 6 59 1 5
24 755 Paul Green M 32 M3034 Philomath OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:48.4 8:41 18 53 5 5
25 841 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:21:13.2 1:20:58.9 8:42 19 53 3 6
26 832 Val Stanley F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:47.0 1:22:42.0 8:53 7 59 2 5
27 737 David Dickson M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:01.9 1:22:49.9 8:54 20 53 4 5
28 743 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:23:17.6 1:23:14.2 8:56 8 59 1 2
29 735 William Crowley M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.9 1:23:20.5 8:57 21 53 1 4
30 729 Bryce Civic M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.7 1:23:20.8 8:57 22 53 2 4
31 870 Jason Bushnell M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:23:49.3 1:23:42.6 8:59 23 53 2 7
32 760 Shay Hannigan-Luther M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.9 1:24:21.5 9:04 24 53 3 4
33 764 Patrick Hayden M 38 M3539 Philomath OR 1:24:50.1 1:24:37.6 9:05 25 53 4 6
34 719 Laura Brown F 32 F3034 Philomath OR 1:25:20.6 1:25:08.9 9:09 9 59 1 10
35 740 Theo Dreher M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:25:36.8 1:25:33.0 9:11 26 53 1 2
36 825 Troy Schreiber M 52 M5054 North Bend OR 1:26:00.9 1:25:52.0 9:13 27 53 1 5
37 806 James Oliphant M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:27:54.0 1:26:57.0 9:20 28 53 1 7
38 745 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:27:23.4 1:27:16.1 9:22 10 59 4 10
39 823 Dave Rucker M 53 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:27:38.2 1:27:28.6 9:24 29 53 2 5
40 875 Mario Gaundo M 56 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:28:00.7 1:27:33.9 9:24 30 53 2 7
41 778 Richard Kane M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:00.4 1:27:34.1 9:24 31 53 3 7
42 871 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:27:52.5 1:27:40.8 9:25 11 59 2 10
43 781 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:27:45.4 1:27:41.1 9:25 12 59 1 2
44 874 Kristen Grosserhode F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:29:02.1 1:28:38.6 9:31 13 59 3 10
45 854 Kelly Albers F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:29:01.2 1:28:43.4 9:32 14 59 2 9
46 853 Suzanne Middleton F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:29:46.7 1:29:33.4 9:37 15 59 1 6
47 782 Devon Kollmyer F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:29:58.0 1:29:48.4 9:39 16 59 1 4
48 739 Marie Drakes F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:30:32.3 1:30:27.3 9:43 17 59 1 7
49 738 Cole Domenico M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:31:49.3 1:31:40.2 9:51 32 53 4 4
50 833 Christine Strom F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:31:50.0 1:31:45.7 9:51 18 59 2 7
51 824 Chris Russo M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:32:27.9 1:32:11.0 9:54 33 53 3 7
52 770 Jesse Hoefer M 41 M4044 Albany OR 1:32:50.3 1:32:37.3 9:57 34 53 5 5
53 828 Tjorven Sievers F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:14.8 1:33:07.0 10:00 19 59 4 10
54 776 Michael Kalk M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:33:35.3 1:33:27.3 10:02 35 53 5 6
55 779 Erin Kanzig F 29 F2529 Philomath OR 1:34:55.1 1:34:42.0 10:10 20 59 5 10
56 766 Holger Hennig M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:35:33.6 1:34:58.4 10:12 36 53 4 7
57 750 Kaya Garringer F 27 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:36:03.2 1:35:53.3 10:18 21 59 6 10
58 759 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:36:26.3 1:36:17.5 10:20 37 53 3 5
59 802 McKenzie Miller F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:36:48.4 1:36:41.0 10:23 22 59 5 10
60 763 Jason Hawthorne M 49 M4549 Albany OR 1:38:58.3 1:38:47.1 10:36 38 53 4 7
61 720 Alan Calvert M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:39:18.3 1:38:49.3 10:37 39 53 5 7
62 807 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:39:27.2 1:39:16.1 10:40 23 59 2 6
63 749 Jennifer Gamache F 45 F4549 Philomath OR 1:39:34.4 1:39:17.6 10:40 24 59 3 6
64 753 Randy Grant M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:39:40.3 1:39:18.7 10:40 40 53 4 5
65 768 Delani Herb F 26 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:40:09.0 1:39:44.1 10:43 25 59 7 10
66 790 Gina Loraine-Mckibben F 49 F4549 Jefferson OR 1:40:11.2 1:39:45.3 10:43 26 59 4 6
67 758 Andrew Hackethorn M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:40:34.9 1:40:18.4 10:46 41 53 6 7
68 769 Megan Hilton F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:20.9 10:46 27 59 2 4
69 728 Michelle Christensen F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 1:40:48.8 1:40:24.3 10:47 28 59 6 10
70 846 Deana Wyland F 47 F4549 Albany OR 1:41:05.5 1:40:39.5 10:48 29 59 5 6
71 706 Tabitha Allison F 32 F3034 Albany OR 1:41:06.1 1:40:40.4 10:49 30 59 7 10
72 809 Rebecca Otto F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:41:20.6 1:41:06.7 10:51 31 59 8 10
73 783 Erica Koltenuk F 33 F3034 McMinnville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:24.0 10:53 32 59 8 10
74 789 Carrie Lipnick F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:41:38.4 1:41:24.4 10:53 33 59 9 10
75 747 Sandy Fuerst F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:42:04.9 1:41:43.4 10:55 34 59 3 5
76 785 Randall Law M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:42:36.5 1:42:13.9 10:59 42 53 1 4
77 708 Omar Antonio Hernandez M 39 M3539 Newport OR 1:44:23.6 1:43:55.8 11:10 43 53 6 6
78 710 Caroline Baber F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:45:18.2 1:45:08.4 11:17 35 59 3 4
79 757 Suzanne Grey F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:45:47.5 1:45:26.2 11:19 36 59 3 7
80 744 Sean Fox M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:45:51.5 1:45:43.6 11:21 44 53 5 7
81 821 Sean Ross M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:25.6 1:47:01.3 11:29 45 53 5 5
82 730 Sandy Clawson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:35.0 1:47:19.6 11:31 37 59 3 9
83 835 Keri Sullivan F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:48:41.4 1:48:26.7 11:39 38 59 4 9
84 765 Alisa Hayes F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:48:42.2 1:48:27.3 11:39 39 59 5 9
85 774 Sarah Johnson F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:49:24.7 1:48:59.9 11:42 40 59 6 9
86 741 Alexandra Fenton F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:53:05.8 1:52:50.1 12:07 41 59 9 10
87 859 Isabella Schrader F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:01.8 12:08 42 59 1 1
88 860 Claire Schrader F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.3 1:53:02.4 12:08 43 59 2 2
89 796 Catherine McGowan F 60 F6064 Seattle WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:58.0 12:27 44 59 2 2
90 797 Steven McGowan M 63 M6064 Kenmore WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:59.1 12:27 46 53 2 4
91 751 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:57:14.1 1:56:54.4 12:33 45 59 4 7
92 844 Braede Wilcox F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:58:59.8 1:58:50.1 12:45 46 59 4 4
93 721 Ed Cameron M 71 M7074 Salem OR 1:59:19.5 1:59:08.7 12:47 47 53 1 1
94 843 Elizabeth Wigham F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.2 2:01:27.1 13:02 47 59 5 7
95 839 Beatrice Van Horne F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:02:33.7 2:02:15.3 13:07 48 59 1 1
96 827 Lori Shaw F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:14.6 2:02:48.9 13:11 49 59 6 7
97 822 Tracie Ross F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:15.4 2:02:49.4 13:11 50 59 7 7
98 754 Susie Grant F 55 F5559 McMinnville OR 2:03:15.0 2:02:51.9 13:11 51 59 2 2
99 732 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:14.6 2:04:55.9 13:25 48 53 7 7
100 836 Larry Teeter M 60 M6064 Portland OR 2:05:26.9 2:05:16.2 13:27 49 53 3 4
101 713 Christy Bayes F 40 F4044 Adrian OR 2:05:51.6 2:05:31.3 13:29 52 59 7 9
102 862 Erin Zabroski F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:07:55.1 2:07:28.2 13:41 53 59 6 6
103 715 Megan Binder-Vitti F 33 F3034 Albany OR 2:07:55.6 2:07:28.7 13:41 54 59 10 10
104 723 Michelle Chaffins F 44 F4044 Albany OR 2:11:59.7 2:11:41.6 14:08 55 59 8 9
105 717 Andrea Boucher F 38 F3539 Albany OR 2:12:00.4 2:11:41.7 14:08 56 59 4 5
106 756 Stephanie Green F 29 F2529 Lebanon OR 2:15:43.8 2:15:22.5 14:32 57 59 10 10
107 772 Jay Jamieson M 66 M6569 Salem OR 2:26:21.4 2:26:11.2 15:42 50 53 2 2
108 731 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:27:01.1 2:26:41.7 15:45 58 59 9 9

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 792 Dustin Mangus M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:01:03.0 1:00:54.3 6:33 1 53 1 4
2 771 Zachary Holloway M 25 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:01:10.8 1:01:09.3 6:34 2 53 2 4
3 830 Nathan Smith M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:01:29.5 1:01:27.2 6:36 3 53 1 7
4 856 Seb Daniels M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:03:34.5 1:03:30.2 6:49 4 53 1 3
5 808 Isaac Otto M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:03.3 1:05:01.2 6:59 5 53 1 5
6 820 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:05:44.1 1:05:42.1 7:03 6 53 1 5
7 726 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:06:15.5 1:06:14.6 7:07 7 53 1 6
8 858 Riley Callahan M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.0 1:06:31.0 7:09 8 53 2 3
9 761 Sean Hart M 34 M3034 Philomath OR 1:06:53.5 1:06:50.4 7:11 9 53 2 5
10 705 Justin Allison M 29 M2529 Albany OR 1:07:17.5 1:07:12.0 7:13 10 53 3 4
11 829 Dane Skinner M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:54.9 7:18 11 53 2 6
12 816 Dezmond Remington M 16 M1519 Albany OR 1:10:11.6 1:10:08.0 7:32 12 53 3 3
13 736 Blake Dickenson M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:25.9 1:10:20.2 7:33 13 53 4 4
14 837 George Totonchy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:13:00.4 1:12:53.0 7:50 14 53 2 5
15 840 Joaquin Varo M 41 M4044 Newport OR 1:13:27.8 1:13:20.9 7:53 15 53 3 5
16 817 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:15:00.2 1:14:52.4 8:02 16 53 3 5
17 775 Steven Johnson M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:18:26.7 1:18:19.1 8:25 17 53 4 5
18 755 Paul Green M 32 M3034 Philomath OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:48.4 8:41 18 53 5 5
19 841 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:21:13.2 1:20:58.9 8:42 19 53 3 6
20 737 David Dickson M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:01.9 1:22:49.9 8:54 20 53 4 5
21 735 William Crowley M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.9 1:23:20.5 8:57 21 53 1 4
22 729 Bryce Civic M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.7 1:23:20.8 8:57 22 53 2 4
23 870 Jason Bushnell M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:23:49.3 1:23:42.6 8:59 23 53 2 7
24 760 Shay Hannigan-Luther M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.9 1:24:21.5 9:04 24 53 3 4
25 764 Patrick Hayden M 38 M3539 Philomath OR 1:24:50.1 1:24:37.6 9:05 25 53 4 6
26 740 Theo Dreher M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:25:36.8 1:25:33.0 9:11 26 53 1 2
27 825 Troy Schreiber M 52 M5054 North Bend OR 1:26:00.9 1:25:52.0 9:13 27 53 1 5
28 806 James Oliphant M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:27:54.0 1:26:57.0 9:20 28 53 1 7
29 823 Dave Rucker M 53 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:27:38.2 1:27:28.6 9:24 29 53 2 5
30 875 Mario Gaundo M 56 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:28:00.7 1:27:33.9 9:24 30 53 2 7
31 778 Richard Kane M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:00.4 1:27:34.1 9:24 31 53 3 7
32 738 Cole Domenico M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:31:49.3 1:31:40.2 9:51 32 53 4 4
33 824 Chris Russo M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:32:27.9 1:32:11.0 9:54 33 53 3 7
34 770 Jesse Hoefer M 41 M4044 Albany OR 1:32:50.3 1:32:37.3 9:57 34 53 5 5
35 776 Michael Kalk M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:33:35.3 1:33:27.3 10:02 35 53 5 6
36 766 Holger Hennig M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:35:33.6 1:34:58.4 10:12 36 53 4 7
37 759 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:36:26.3 1:36:17.5 10:20 37 53 3 5
38 763 Jason Hawthorne M 49 M4549 Albany OR 1:38:58.3 1:38:47.1 10:36 38 53 4 7
39 720 Alan Calvert M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:39:18.3 1:38:49.3 10:37 39 53 5 7
40 753 Randy Grant M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:39:40.3 1:39:18.7 10:40 40 53 4 5
41 758 Andrew Hackethorn M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:40:34.9 1:40:18.4 10:46 41 53 6 7
42 785 Randall Law M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:42:36.5 1:42:13.9 10:59 42 53 1 4
43 708 Omar Antonio Hernandez M 39 M3539 Newport OR 1:44:23.6 1:43:55.8 11:10 43 53 6 6
44 744 Sean Fox M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:45:51.5 1:45:43.6 11:21 44 53 5 7
45 821 Sean Ross M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:25.6 1:47:01.3 11:29 45 53 5 5
46 797 Steven McGowan M 63 M6064 Kenmore WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:59.1 12:27 46 53 2 4
47 721 Ed Cameron M 71 M7074 Salem OR 1:59:19.5 1:59:08.7 12:47 47 53 1 1
48 732 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:14.6 2:04:55.9 13:25 48 53 7 7
49 836 Larry Teeter M 60 M6064 Portland OR 2:05:26.9 2:05:16.2 13:27 49 53 3 4
50 772 Jay Jamieson M 66 M6569 Salem OR 2:26:21.4 2:26:11.2 15:42 50 53 2 2

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 786 Alexis Leone F 13 F0114 Camas WA 1:10:40.2 1:10:37.8 7:35 1 59 1 2
2 873 Caithyn Reilley F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:58.1 1:10:51.7 7:37 2 59 1 10
3 752 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:39.8 1:11:36.6 7:41 3 59 1 9
4 762 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 1:17:41.0 1:17:18.3 8:18 4 59 2 10
5 831 Sarah Sorenson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:41.3 1:17:35.5 8:20 5 59 3 10
6 722 Mary Canton F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:19:38.1 1:19:31.2 8:32 6 59 1 5
7 832 Val Stanley F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:47.0 1:22:42.0 8:53 7 59 2 5
8 743 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:23:17.6 1:23:14.2 8:56 8 59 1 2
9 719 Laura Brown F 32 F3034 Philomath OR 1:25:20.6 1:25:08.9 9:09 9 59 1 10
10 745 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:27:23.4 1:27:16.1 9:22 10 59 4 10
11 871 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:27:52.5 1:27:40.8 9:25 11 59 2 10
12 781 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:27:45.4 1:27:41.1 9:25 12 59 1 2
13 874 Kristen Grosserhode F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:29:02.1 1:28:38.6 9:31 13 59 3 10
14 854 Kelly Albers F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:29:01.2 1:28:43.4 9:32 14 59 2 9
15 853 Suzanne Middleton F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:29:46.7 1:29:33.4 9:37 15 59 1 6
16 782 Devon Kollmyer F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:29:58.0 1:29:48.4 9:39 16 59 1 4
17 739 Marie Drakes F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:30:32.3 1:30:27.3 9:43 17 59 1 7
18 833 Christine Strom F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:31:50.0 1:31:45.7 9:51 18 59 2 7
19 828 Tjorven Sievers F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:14.8 1:33:07.0 10:00 19 59 4 10
20 779 Erin Kanzig F 29 F2529 Philomath OR 1:34:55.1 1:34:42.0 10:10 20 59 5 10
21 750 Kaya Garringer F 27 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:36:03.2 1:35:53.3 10:18 21 59 6 10
22 802 McKenzie Miller F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:36:48.4 1:36:41.0 10:23 22 59 5 10
23 807 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:39:27.2 1:39:16.1 10:40 23 59 2 6
24 749 Jennifer Gamache F 45 F4549 Philomath OR 1:39:34.4 1:39:17.6 10:40 24 59 3 6
25 768 Delani Herb F 26 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:40:09.0 1:39:44.1 10:43 25 59 7 10
26 790 Gina Loraine-Mckibben F 49 F4549 Jefferson OR 1:40:11.2 1:39:45.3 10:43 26 59 4 6
27 769 Megan Hilton F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:20.9 10:46 27 59 2 4
28 728 Michelle Christensen F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 1:40:48.8 1:40:24.3 10:47 28 59 6 10
29 846 Deana Wyland F 47 F4549 Albany OR 1:41:05.5 1:40:39.5 10:48 29 59 5 6
30 706 Tabitha Allison F 32 F3034 Albany OR 1:41:06.1 1:40:40.4 10:49 30 59 7 10
31 809 Rebecca Otto F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:41:20.6 1:41:06.7 10:51 31 59 8 10
32 783 Erica Koltenuk F 33 F3034 McMinnville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:24.0 10:53 32 59 8 10
33 789 Carrie Lipnick F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:41:38.4 1:41:24.4 10:53 33 59 9 10
34 747 Sandy Fuerst F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:42:04.9 1:41:43.4 10:55 34 59 3 5
35 710 Caroline Baber F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:45:18.2 1:45:08.4 11:17 35 59 3 4
36 757 Suzanne Grey F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:45:47.5 1:45:26.2 11:19 36 59 3 7
37 730 Sandy Clawson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:35.0 1:47:19.6 11:31 37 59 3 9
38 835 Keri Sullivan F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:48:41.4 1:48:26.7 11:39 38 59 4 9
39 765 Alisa Hayes F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:48:42.2 1:48:27.3 11:39 39 59 5 9
40 774 Sarah Johnson F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:49:24.7 1:48:59.9 11:42 40 59 6 9
41 741 Alexandra Fenton F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:53:05.8 1:52:50.1 12:07 41 59 9 10
42 859 Isabella Schrader F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:01.8 12:08 42 59 1 1
43 860 Claire Schrader F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.3 1:53:02.4 12:08 43 59 2 2
44 796 Catherine McGowan F 60 F6064 Seattle WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:58.0 12:27 44 59 2 2
45 751 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:57:14.1 1:56:54.4 12:33 45 59 4 7
46 844 Braede Wilcox F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:58:59.8 1:58:50.1 12:45 46 59 4 4
47 843 Elizabeth Wigham F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.2 2:01:27.1 13:02 47 59 5 7
48 839 Beatrice Van Horne F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:02:33.7 2:02:15.3 13:07 48 59 1 1
49 827 Lori Shaw F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:14.6 2:02:48.9 13:11 49 59 6 7
50 822 Tracie Ross F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:15.4 2:02:49.4 13:11 50 59 7 7
51 754 Susie Grant F 55 F5559 McMinnville OR 2:03:15.0 2:02:51.9 13:11 51 59 2 2
52 713 Christy Bayes F 40 F4044 Adrian OR 2:05:51.6 2:05:31.3 13:29 52 59 7 9
53 862 Erin Zabroski F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:07:55.1 2:07:28.2 13:41 53 59 6 6
54 715 Megan Binder-Vitti F 33 F3034 Albany OR 2:07:55.6 2:07:28.7 13:41 54 59 10 10
55 723 Michelle Chaffins F 44 F4044 Albany OR 2:11:59.7 2:11:41.6 14:08 55 59 8 9
56 717 Andrea Boucher F 38 F3539 Albany OR 2:12:00.4 2:11:41.7 14:08 56 59 4 5
57 756 Stephanie Green F 29 F2529 Lebanon OR 2:15:43.8 2:15:22.5 14:32 57 59 10 10
58 731 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:27:01.1 2:26:41.7 15:45 58 59 9 9

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 830 Nathan Smith M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:01:29.5 1:01:27.2 6:36 3 53 1 7
2 820 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:05:44.1 1:05:42.1 7:03 6 53 1 5
3 837 George Totonchy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:13:00.4 1:12:53.0 7:50 14 53 2 5
4 840 Joaquin Varo M 41 M4044 Newport OR 1:13:27.8 1:13:20.9 7:53 15 53 3 5
5 737 David Dickson M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:01.9 1:22:49.9 8:54 20 53 4 5
6 870 Jason Bushnell M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:23:49.3 1:23:42.6 8:59 23 53 2 7
7 740 Theo Dreher M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:25:36.8 1:25:33.0 9:11 26 53 1 2
8 825 Troy Schreiber M 52 M5054 North Bend OR 1:26:00.9 1:25:52.0 9:13 27 53 1 5
9 806 James Oliphant M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:27:54.0 1:26:57.0 9:20 28 53 1 7
10 823 Dave Rucker M 53 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:27:38.2 1:27:28.6 9:24 29 53 2 5
11 875 Mario Gaundo M 56 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:28:00.7 1:27:33.9 9:24 30 53 2 7
12 778 Richard Kane M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:00.4 1:27:34.1 9:24 31 53 3 7
13 824 Chris Russo M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:32:27.9 1:32:11.0 9:54 33 53 3 7
14 770 Jesse Hoefer M 41 M4044 Albany OR 1:32:50.3 1:32:37.3 9:57 34 53 5 5
15 766 Holger Hennig M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:35:33.6 1:34:58.4 10:12 36 53 4 7
16 759 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:36:26.3 1:36:17.5 10:20 37 53 3 5
17 763 Jason Hawthorne M 49 M4549 Albany OR 1:38:58.3 1:38:47.1 10:36 38 53 4 7
18 720 Alan Calvert M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:39:18.3 1:38:49.3 10:37 39 53 5 7
19 753 Randy Grant