Overall Results: Half Marathon - 3M

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 3M
1 534 Luke Puskedra M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 14:25.2
2 775 Robert Pedersen M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 15:40.4
3 782 Eric Beyerle M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 15:40.3
4 194 James Tunbridge M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 16:42.0
5 83 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 17:27.6
6 592 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 17:45.3
7 784 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:26.0
8 678 Ryan Marquardt M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:07.5
9 582 Champ Davis M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 19:07.8
10 255 Tien-Tien Yu F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 19:22.6
11 440 Jess Wright F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:39.2
12 895 William Gonia M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 19:46.1
13 794 Heidi Eichman F 46 F4549 Roseburg OR 20:20.1
14 766 David Liebowitz M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 20:21.5
15 303 Braden Buerk M 18 M0119 Portland OR 20:21.8
16 581 Andrew Steier M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:21.4
17 514 Eric Curtiss M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 20:26.1
18 674 Sean Fitzpatrick M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:26.5
19 604 Keith Miller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 20:26.4
20 108 Chris Mitchell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 20:26.4
21 541 Andy Clarke M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 20:28.2
22 350 Andrew Willis M 30 M3034 Salem OR 20:33.2
23 21 Megan Shafer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 20:39.1
24 345 Kevin Headley M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:43.9
25 219 Jared Pradarelli M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:46.1
26 488 Brian Roddy M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 20:51.7
27 453 Matthew Clark M 39 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:51.6
28 222 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:56.5
29 397 Summer Kathol F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 20:58.3
30 12 Josh Cramer M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 20:58.5
31 174 Andy Larkin M 38 M3539 Coburg OR 21:00.8
32 8 Chase Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:00.0
33 296 Jason Dedrick M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 21:01.3
34 10 Evan Pardi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:01.9
35 180 Jerry Roberts M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 21:08.6
36 244 Dana Fry F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 21:12.7
37 437 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 21:20.3
38 61 Norm Phillips M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 21:21.5
39 250 Michela Ciofreddi F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 21:23.6
40 251 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 21:24.2
41 751 Marlan Glovatsky M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:48.3
42 432 Federico Ramirez Lopez M 38 M3539 Salem OR 21:52.7
43 337 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 21:54.9
44 321 Marcel Brousseau M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:09.3
45 73 Michael Hunter M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 22:10.5
46 171 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 22:13.4
47 527 Pete Dolan M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 22:14.2
48 309 David Saenger M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:14.7
49 392 Robert Eric Burdette M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 22:15.6
50 886 Sam Friedman M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 22:19.9
51 673 Jeffrey Lehrbach M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:20.8
52 845 Jon Goertz M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:21.6
53 312 Colleen Mumford F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 22:23.0
54 617 Ryan Sheridan M 36 M3539 Hubbard OR 22:26.3
55 609 William Wilkins M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:26.5
56 177 Chad Schacht M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:32.1
57 655 Austin Carefoot M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 22:38.9
58 442 Frederick Colby M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:41.4
59 354 John Obrien M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:44.8
60 86 Charlie Jett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 22:44.1
61 370 Jessie Goodell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.7
62 369 Runnie Kwanai M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 22:44.9
63 361 Chris Meddings M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:51.7
64 231 Hillary Halfmann F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 22:59.4
65 638 Ryley Steel M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 23:06.0
66 92 Shoshanna Rasmussen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 23:21.0
67 416 Mike Lopez M 44 M4044 Portland OR 23:25.6
68 586 Justin Jonas M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 23:30.6
69 587 Brandy Jonas F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 23:30.1
70 254 Christine Duy F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 23:32.7
71 589 Stacey Hudson F 39 F3539 Salem OR 23:33.4
72 844 Shannon Harty F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 23:34.0
73 182 Zachary Webster M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 23:37.8
74 627 Michael Hargitt M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 23:40.1
75 656 Michael Hare M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:47.5
76 657 Steve Walters M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 23:53.0
77 377 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.3
78 265 Adriane Jones F 32 F3034 Portland OR 24:02.3
79 266 Anna Turbes F 36 F3539 Portland OR 24:04.7
80 259 Heidi Happonen F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 24:19.0
81 543 Darren Nelson M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 24:21.7
82 368 Laura Lee Mcintyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 24:29.6
83 95 Hunter Stockinger M 15 M0119 Eugene OR 24:33.6
84 96 David Stockinger M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 24:34.0
85 175 Rebecca Marx F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 24:38.1
86 261 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 24:42.8
87 492 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 24:42.0
88 289 Ashley Plummer F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 24:43.5
89 85 John Brewer M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:47.2
90 593 Arwen Mohr F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:48.7
91 594 Alice Callahan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:48.9
92 125 Sheila Bonkoski F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:49.5
93 499 Tiana Baur F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 24:53.8
94 653 Michelle Kertz F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:54.9
95 623 Alex Hagerty M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 24:54.7
96 567 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 24:54.0
97 2 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:55.0
98 143 Bruno Francia M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 24:55.5
99 75 Matthew Kuhnhenn M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 24:59.7
100 62 Elisabeth Cooper F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:59.9
101 743 Kevin Samuelson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 25:04.2
102 542 Ashley Klopp F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 25:07.3
103 189 Michael Agosta M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:07.6
104 758 Scott Hettick M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:12.6
105 722 Leah Kirkland F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:13.0
106 34 Karen Edmonds F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 25:14.3
107 629 Jill Shinkawa F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 25:14.1
108 693 Connor Kesler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 25:16.3
109 20 Micheal Aliotti M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 25:16.2
110 694 Kelsey Vanden Heuvel F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 25:17.8
111 469 Sara McRae F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 25:21.0
112 230 Oscar Arellano M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 25:22.1
113 102 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:24.8
114 517 Jeremy Moody M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 25:32.8
115 778 Carolyn Powell F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 25:54.2
116 516 Kenia Martinez F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 25:57.4
117 652 Allison Clark F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:00.9
118 459 Grant Morehead M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 26:01.6
119 559 Kimberly Forrest F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 26:02.7
120 372 Reid Shepard M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 26:03.6
121 323 Carrie Bodwell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:04.1
122 258 Randy Hampton M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:13.8
123 897 Chris Riehl M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:20.2
124 562 Dawnetta Rios F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:25.7
125 142 Sarah Koning F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 26:28.9
126 353 Michael Hoff M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 26:28.2
127 683 Steve Thoennes M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:36.2
128 164 Varsha Raghavan F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:37.0
129 206 Tony Kaperick M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:38.3
130 343 Jean-Guilla Durand M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 26:39.7
131 364 Duncan Farver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:44.4
132 431 Scott Heaton M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 26:45.7
133 113 Bill White M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:50.4
134 821 Dean Lamoureux M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:55.0
135 382 Steven Hiett M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:59.1
136 281 Kent Robinson M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 27:01.7
137 899 Cameron Harkness M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 27:01.4
138 633 Rachael Reid F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:02.5
139 675 Christopher Stoeger M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:04.5
140 647 Erik Grove M 39 M3539 Milwaukie OR 27:06.7
141 79 Kent Reynolds M 52 M5054 Shedd OR 27:07.2
142 257 Matt Sharkey M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 27:09.1
143 387 Chris Esparza M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:10.0
144 82 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:12.0
145 614 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:12.4
146 540 Ronald Constable M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:15.2
147 703 Jeremy Wegner M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 27:15.1
148 409 Brittni Thomas F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:16.3
149 274 Emily Levy F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 27:17.1
150 680 Phil Kimmel M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:18.9
151 404 Maricel Lohbeck F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 27:24.5
152 558 Phoenix Martinez M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 27:27.8
153 762 Erin Fortier F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 27:27.1
154 585 Jessie Gregson-Williams F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 27:27.1
155 138 Hannah Lewack F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 27:31.0
156 601 Meghan Steele F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:35.8
157 658 Carla Gay F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:35.9
158 74 Kristin High F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 27:36.7
159 402 Terri Johnson F 53 F5054 Sublimity OR 27:40.3
160 393 Leanne Fobert F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:48.6
161 305 Erin Keeney F 16 F0119 Eugene OR 27:50.7
162 127 Sydney Crabbe F 16 F0119 Eugene OR 27:50.2
163 507 Danielle Vinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:53.4
164 600 John Blackwood M 62 M6064 Roseburg OR 28:07.4
165 155 Amelia Carr F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 28:16.8
166 225 Michael Harman M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 28:17.4
167 67 Damon Brown M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:20.7
168 202 Andrea Morris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:22.8
169 757 Ann Hettick F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 28:23.3
170 272 Frank Ratti M 70 M7099 Eugene OR 28:25.0
171 745 Kelly Ridgway F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:25.9
172 31 Kathy Roberts F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 28:35.3
173 700 Julie Weise F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:39.4
174 883 Tori Wilder F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:44.1
175 773 Eloise Hoatlin F 41 F4044 Portland OR 28:48.8
176 503 Javier Romero M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.5
177 452 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 28:51.4
178 822 Matt Adsit M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 28:51.5
179 184 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 28:52.0
180 511 Brad Ferguson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:01.3
181 135 M. Casey Reid F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 29:09.1
182 497 Mesa Walker F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 29:11.6
183 561 Stephanie Shire F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6
184 101 Cori Cahoon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:16.6
185 327 Arthur McMahon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 29:18.9
186 441 Jillian McMahon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:19.1
187 888 Starla McMullen F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:26.3
188 159 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:32.2
189 118 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:35.9
190 42 Sandra Garcia F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:39.5
191 898 Makaela Thompson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:40.6
192 493 Megan Davis F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 29:41.9
193 376 Jill Ritchie F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:42.7
194 523 Margaret Lara F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:44.9
195 134 Amy Beasley F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:44.0
196 375 Wanly Seydel F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:46.2
197 566 Ashley Remiro F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 29:52.6
198 262 Leuretta Keenan F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:55.8
199 44 Maria Ortiz F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:56.7
200 621 Courtney Zambory F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:58.0
201 329 Alexandra Notman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:03.1
202 153 Fredy Medrano M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:05.6
203 872 Becca Henry F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:26.4
204 385 Trina Shanaman F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 30:27.4
205 322 Vincent Panganiban M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 30:29.6
206 405 Jessica Stiner F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:43.4
207 486 Eric Fredrickson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:45.4
208 636 Anna Chlebowski F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 30:46.0
209 563 Mike Lynch M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 30:46.9
210 293 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:48.3
211 583 Angela Barlow F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 30:58.1
212 560 Anthony Whipple M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 31:15.7
213 641 Jillian Henss F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:21.6
214 56 Amy Duncan F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:21.0
215 759 Shane O'Dell M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 31:21.1
216 160 Jennifer Singleton F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 31:24.7
217 276 Alexandria Cookson F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:30.6
218 887 Maggie Shaughnessy F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:30.7
219 646 Jennifer Fredrickson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:32.0
220 690 Nicole Malloy F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:42.8
221 260 Rachel Harris F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:42.5
222 347 Jinsun Yang F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:43.8
223 535 Amy Drake F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:43.7
224 363 Eric Nusbaum M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 31:44.1
225 66 Allison Heaman F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:45.4
226 117 Arianne Keller F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:50.2
227 240 Donna Ellickson F 52 F5054 Lowell OR 32:09.3
228 228 Gwynne Pitts F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 32:09.3
229 487 Brittany Barboza F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 32:11.7
230 238 Sandy Goodell F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:11.4
231 217 Bridget Byfield F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 32:35.3
232 588 Christine Strom F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 32:54.2
233 484 Nadia Singh F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:55.1
234 263 Sara Goddard-Trenholm F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:18.1
235 150 Kevin Davison M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 33:18.0
236 772 Ashley Vaughn F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 33:19.2
237 537 Christopher Hatch M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 33:21.1
238 126 David Owens M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 33:21.0
239 283 Casie Brabham F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24.1
240 650 Contrail Smith M 40 M4044 Veneta OR 33:24.1
241 470 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 33:27.9
242 351 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 33:29.4
243 55 Eva Pradhan F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 33:39.5
244 522 Yiyakchu Thapa M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 33:39.8
245 278 Monica Arce F 47 F4549 Portland OR 33:46.9
246 649 Teri Bledsoe F 55 F5559 Salem OR 33:50.6
247 625 Vikie Malkasian F 64 F6064 Salem OR 33:51.4
248 648 Deb Wilding F 65 F6569 Salem OR 33:52.5
249 489 Brittany Monson F 31 F3034 Happy Valley OR 34:04.0
250 536 Rhonda Zimlich F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 34:08.7
251 456 Amber Hogle F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:53.1
252 458 Vanessa Kempf F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:54.4
253 457 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 34:56.9
254 746 Tanya Sinko F 49 F4549 Myrtle Point OR 35:50.1
255 752 Chelsea Glovatsky F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:56.6
256 467 Kelly Wigen F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 36:00.7
257 466 David Wigen M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 36:04.2
258 93 Kim Mueller F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 36:04.9
259 423 Brielle Thomas F 19 F0119 Grand Jct CO 36:06.8
260 84 Angela Brewer F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 36:49.5
261 65 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:56.2
262 54 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 37:12.9
263 472 Melvin Davis M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 37:31.9
264 820 Tanya Goodson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 37:36.4
265 605 Ella Young F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 39:36.3
266 606 Ari Sepulveda F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 39:36.5
267 802 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 40:24.5
268 460 Patricia Neet F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 40:26.8
269 30 Dorene Morris F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 40:51.1
270 342 Sally Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 41:17.1
271 163 Robin Deloach F 59 F5559 Salem OR 41:19.7
272 654 Shannon Suhr F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:30.0
273 277 Cindy Stults F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 45:15.3
274 88 Cheryl Flavin F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 45:16.9
275 461 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 45:34.2

Overall Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 534 Luke Puskedra M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 49:08.7
2 775 Robert Pedersen M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 52:21.0
3 782 Eric Beyerle M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 52:21.5
4 194 James Tunbridge M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 57:17.6
5 83 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:00:11.2
6 592 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 1:01:06.9
7 784 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:01:23.4
8 582 Champ Davis M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:02:55.0
9 678 Ryan Marquardt M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:04.9
10 255 Tien-Tien Yu F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:38.3
11 766 David Liebowitz M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:05:44.3
12 895 William Gonia M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:05:55.3
13 440 Jess Wright F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:03.9
14 581 Andrew Steier M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:03.6
15 345 Kevin Headley M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:08:04.8
16 108 Chris Mitchell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:08:10.6
17 174 Andy Larkin M 38 M3539 Coburg OR 1:08:24.5
18 604 Keith Miller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:08:25.9
19 514 Eric Curtiss M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:08:31.1
20 350 Andrew Willis M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:08:53.4
21 180 Jerry Roberts M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:00.1
22 21 Megan Shafer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:05.0
23 541 Andy Clarke M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 1:09:14.0
24 244 Dana Fry F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:09:26.7
25 12 Josh Cramer M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:09:47.5
26 674 Sean Fitzpatrick M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:09:57.3
27 794 Heidi Eichman F 46 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:10:00.3
28 222 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:10:05.4
29 488 Brian Roddy M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:07.1
30 303 Braden Buerk M 18 M0119 Portland OR 1:10:08.2
31 219 Jared Pradarelli M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:10:10.8
32 250 Michela Ciofreddi F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:23.0
33 251 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:24.2
34 296 Jason Dedrick M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:26.9
35 432 Federico Ramirez Lopez M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:11:05.9
36 453 Matthew Clark M 39 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:11:17.5
37 337 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:31.8
38 437 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:11:53.9
39 73 Michael Hunter M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:12:04.2
40 309 David Saenger M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:51.4
41 8 Chase Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:12:59.7
42 397 Summer Kathol F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00.0
43 10 Evan Pardi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:01.3
44 845 Jon Goertz M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:20.6
45 61 Norm Phillips M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:13:34.3
46 617 Ryan Sheridan M 36 M3539 Hubbard OR 1:13:36.4
47 673 Jeffrey Lehrbach M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:13:50.8
48 312 Colleen Mumford F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 1:13:58.8
49 886 Sam Friedman M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:14:02.4
50 751 Marlan Glovatsky M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:14:17.2
51 442 Frederick Colby M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:14:30.8
52 354 John Obrien M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:42.2
53 392 Robert Eric Burdette M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:14:49.8
54 321 Marcel Brousseau M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:15:02.4
55 655 Austin Carefoot M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:15:26.7
56 638 Ryley Steel M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 1:15:27.8
57 370 Jessie Goodell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:15:34.9
58 369 Runnie Kwanai M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:15:40.1
59 416 Mike Lopez M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:15:44.6
60 361 Chris Meddings M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:16:02.8
61 171 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:16:20.2
62 627 Michael Hargitt M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:02.7
63 586 Justin Jonas M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:17:11.5
64 844 Shannon Harty F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:17:25.2
65 609 William Wilkins M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:30.1
66 527 Pete Dolan M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:32.9
67 231 Hillary Halfmann F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:48.7
68 589 Stacey Hudson F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:51.9
69 92 Shoshanna Rasmussen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:17:56.7
70 177 Chad Schacht M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:11.6
71 182 Zachary Webster M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:18:11.4
72 657 Steve Walters M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:19:01.4
73 254 Christine Duy F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:19:14.1
74 86 Charlie Jett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:19:26.9
75 265 Adriane Jones F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:20:28.9
76 266 Anna Turbes F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:20:31.0
77 95 Hunter Stockinger M 15 M0119 Eugene OR 1:20:54.1
78 96 David Stockinger M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 1:20:55.2
79 656 Michael Hare M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:20:59.6
80 377 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:21:07.0
81 587 Brandy Jonas F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:21:17.5
82 492 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:21:35.6
83 259 Heidi Happonen F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:21:58.8
84 368 Laura Lee Mcintyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:22:18.7
85 125 Sheila Bonkoski F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:22:20.0
86 499 Tiana Baur F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 1:22:27.5
87 289 Ashley Plummer F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:22:27.5
88 469 Sara McRae F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:31.3
89 85 John Brewer M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:22:43.9
90 593 Arwen Mohr F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:50.9
91 594 Alice Callahan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:22:50.5
92 758 Scott Hettick M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:51.9
93 542 Ashley Klopp F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:22:52.1
94 722 Leah Kirkland F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:22:54.1
95 2 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:22:56.3
96 567 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:22:58.4
97 230 Oscar Arellano M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 1:23:12.3
98 623 Alex Hagerty M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:23:15.1
99 629 Jill Shinkawa F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:23:39.4
100 143 Bruno Francia M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:23:43.3
101 543 Darren Nelson M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:24:14.7
102 653 Michelle Kertz F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:24:49.2
103 75 Matthew Kuhnhenn M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 1:25:02.8
104 261 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:25:13.9
105 694 Kelsey Vanden Heuvel F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:25:22.6
106 693 Connor Kesler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:25:25.1
107 459 Grant Morehead M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:25:36.7
108 62 Elisabeth Cooper F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:25:44.4
109 652 Allison Clark F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:25:52.8
110 778 Carolyn Powell F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:25:56.7
111 899 Cameron Harkness M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 1:26:20.0
112 189 Michael Agosta M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:26:23.7
113 517 Jeremy Moody M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 1:26:26.5
114 743 Kevin Samuelson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:26:28.7
115 382 Steven Hiett M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:26:45.9
116 372 Reid Shepard M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:26:46.6
117 562 Dawnetta Rios F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:26:49.3
118 353 Michael Hoff M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:26:57.9
119 79 Kent Reynolds M 52 M5054 Shedd OR 1:27:01.0
120 142 Sarah Koning F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:27:03.9
121 113 Bill White M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:27:11.1
122 175 Rebecca Marx F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:27:23.0
123 601 Meghan Steele F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:27:28.6
124 281 Kent Robinson M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:27:57.1
125 585 Jessie Gregson-Williams F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:28:02.4
126 897 Chris Riehl M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:28:18.1
127 559 Kimberly Forrest F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:28:26.1
128 323 Carrie Bodwell F