Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2639 Liam Meiron M 24 M2024 Portland OR 14:57.7 14:57.0 4:49 1 587 1 24 86.29
2 2640 John Talik M 25 M2529 Portland OR 15:09.1 15:08.1 4:53 2 587 1 44 85.15
3 1257 Doug Wirth M 58 M5559 Hillsboro OR 16:04.3 16:04.3 5:11 3 587 1 43 98.00
4 2674 Kevin Gildersleeve M 30 M3034 Portland OR 18:07.4 17:00.4 5:29 4 587 1 79 76.00
5 1463 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 17:08.0 17:07.1 5:31 5 587 2 24 75.29
6 1414 Matt Dicarlo M 32 M3034 Portland OR 17:24.2 17:23.2 5:36 6 587 2 79 74.72
7 1907 Mason Archer M 16 M1619 Scappoose OR 19:20.6 17:43.4 5:43 7 587 1 30 77.23
8 1908 Jerico Archer M 17 M1619 Scappoose OR 19:20.3 17:44.7 5:43 8 587 2 30 76.10
9 1717 Luke Lund M 18 M1619 Vancouver WA 18:01.1 17:54.1 5:46 9 587 3 30 74.46
10 2255 Jake Jendusa M 30 M3034 Portland OR 18:01.7 17:59.5 5:48 10 587 3 79 71.85
11 1208 Jeremy Gourd M 34 M3034 Portland OR 18:05.0 18:03.5 5:49 11 587 4 79 72.56
12 2205 Daniel Stalters M 24 M2024 Portland OR 19:00.9 18:10.3 5:51 12 587 3 24 70.94
13 2425 Ashley Althaus F 33 F3034 Portland OR 18:42.5 18:38.9 6:01 1 1064 1 145 79.70
14 2633 Anca Ilau F 37 F3539 Cascade Park WA 18:50.0 18:50.0 6:04 2 1064 1 152 79.94
15 2331 Peter Kristensen M 31 M3034 Portland OR 19:14.0 19:08.8 6:10 13 587 5 79 67.69
16 2536 Colin Owens M 28 M2529 Portland OR 19:26.6 19:14.5 6:12 14 587 2 44 67.02
17 2535 Josh Hamper M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 19:29.0 19:20.4 6:14 15 587 1 77 71.07
18 2362 Aidan Strealy M 18 M1619 Lake Oswego OR 21:16.9 19:20.5 6:14 16 587 4 30 68.94
19 1703 Christopher Lam M 32 M3034 Portland OR 19:30.6 19:21.3 6:14 17 587 6 79 67.13
20 1665 Sean Flynn M 20 M2024 Vancouver WA 19:27.0 19:21.5 6:14 18 587 4 24 67.33
21 1060 Leo Chang M 40 M4044 Portland OR 19:35.1 19:31.7 6:18 19 587 2 77 69.88
22 1919 Kyle McDonald M 28 M2529 Happy Valley OR 19:48.3 19:35.2 6:19 20 587 3 44 65.82
23 1210 Scott Taylor M 37 M3539 Tigard OR 19:50.5 19:37.4 6:19 21 587 1 61 68.00
24 2373 Natalie Smith F 25 F2529 Seattle WA 19:42.6 19:37.6 6:20 3 1064 1 77 75.38
25 2505 Eugene Rogers M 41 M4044 Portland OR 19:51.8 19:47.4 6:23 22 587 3 77 69.46
26 2518 Todd Greco M 47 M4549 Portland OR 20:15.8 20:00.6 6:27 23 587 1 51 71.94
27 1978 Brad Dixon M 41 M4044 Portland OR 20:03.1 20:01.1 6:27 24 587 4 77 68.65
28 2316 Jacob Serafini M 20 M2024 Portland OR 20:14.5 20:11.4 6:30 25 587 5 24 64.55
29 2134 Tristan Stekhuizen M 10 M0112 Warren OR 22:57.4 20:12.8 6:31 26 587 1 39 78.09
30 1505 Moss Moss M 31 M3034 Boring OR 23:37.4 20:22.8 6:34 27 587 7 79 63.59
31 1606 Charlotte Richman F 15 F1315 Portland OR 20:33.9 20:27.2 6:35 4 1064 1 35 75.72
32 1075 Samantha Katterman-Stekhuizen F 42 F4044 Warren OR 23:11.2 20:27.5 6:36 5 1064 1 159 75.71
33 2228 Stephen Pearson M 19 M1619 Aloha OR 20:45.2 20:30.0 6:36 28 587 5 30 64.28
34 2112 Everett Meadows M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:35.1 20:31.4 6:37 29 587 2 61 65.02
35 2539 Kathleen Krauel F 26 F2529 Portland OR 20:40.5 20:31.9 6:37 6 1064 2 77 72.08
36 2506 Eddie Czuba M 23 M2024 Portland OR 24:35.9 20:32.4 6:37 30 587 6 24 62.77
37 2342 Gregg Bieber M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 20:36.3 20:32.5 6:37 31 587 1 20 78.05
38 2418 Kelly Roth F 21 F2024 Sherwood OR 21:31.1 20:34.5 6:38 7 1064 1 57 71.90
39 2327 Thorsten Oelschlaeger M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 21:10.1 20:35.4 6:38 32 587 3 61 65.77
40 2218 Jordan Archer M 27 M2529 Portland OR 21:19.2 20:38.8 6:39 33 587 4 44 62.47
41 1408 Chris Smyth M 16 M1619 Dallas OR 21:13.9 20:40.0 6:40 34 587 6 30 66.27
42 1227 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 20:51.5 20:41.4 6:40 35 587 5 77 65.94
43 2661 Brandon Angelo M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 20:50.4 20:43.7 6:41 36 587 4 61 64.39
44 2296 Brady Hamer M 11 M0112 Castle Rock WA 20:56.2 20:50.8 6:43 37 587 2 39 73.36
45 2574 Mary Mattson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 20:57.4 20:55.9 6:45 8 1064 3 77 70.70
46 2573 Kimberlee Thornton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 20:57.9 20:57.3 6:45 9 1064 4 77 70.59
47 1112 Rodney Watts M 26 M2529 Portland OR 21:00.0 20:57.4 6:45 38 587 5 44 61.53
48 1964 Brock Vriesman M 34 M3034 Portland OR 22:49.1 20:57.9 6:45 39 587 8 79 62.53
49 2604 Elaine Apaza F 24 F2024 Portland OR 21:24.1 21:01.4 6:46 10 1064 2 57 70.36
50 2530 Thomas Bush M 44 M4044 West Linn OR 21:16.1 21:03.7 6:47 40 587 6 77 66.78
51 2168 Britton Hackney M 15 M1315 Hillsboro OR 21:13.1 21:04.4 6:47 41 587 1 39 66.03
52 1714 Riley Plummer M 16 M1619 Welches OR 21:15.0 21:05.2 6:48 42 587 7 30 64.91
53 1341 Jeff Hartley M 33 M3034 Lake Oswego OR 22:14.4 21:20.2 6:53 43 587 9 79 61.12
54 2227 David Pearson M 14 M1315 Aloha OR 21:29.5 21:22.2 6:53 44 587 2 39 66.36
55 1782 Angie Chiodo F 34 F3034 Portland OR 21:30.5 21:23.3 6:54 11 1064 2 145 69.62
56 1838 Abby Conn F 18 F1619 Carlton OR 24:56.8 21:28.7 6:55 12 1064 1 30 69.64
57 1662 Johnson Lee M 33 M3034 Vancouver WA 21:46.0 21:39.2 6:59 45 587 10 79 60.23
58 1663 Vino Chen-Lee F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 21:46.9 21:39.8 6:59 13 1064 5 77 68.31
59 2607 Nathan Lauruhn M 10 M0112 Portland OR 21:47.3 21:40.7 6:59 46 587 3 39 72.81
60 1816 Pete Kageler M 41 M4044 Gresham OR 21:51.4 21:45.4 7:01 47 587 7 77 63.18
61 2477 Matt Wolff M 62 M6064 Portland OR 22:29.5 21:50.0 7:02 48 587 2 20 74.77
62 2534 James Wilkerson M 33 M3034 Portland OR 22:04.6 21:53.0 7:03 49 587 11 79 59.63
63 1100 Kara Batdorff F 28 F2529 Portland OR 22:07.3 22:04.7 7:07 14 1064 6 77 67.02
64 1632 Kevin Hutchison M 41 M4044 Sandy OR 22:40.9 22:05.5 7:07 50 587 8 77 62.23
65 1844 Jayrome Udani Manguino M 16 M1619 Beaverton OR 22:38.5 22:05.7 7:07 51 587 8 30 61.97
66 1243 Zachary Bruneau M 17 M1619 Vancouver WA 22:18.1 22:07.8 7:08 52 587 9 30 61.03
67 2511 Emily Thompson F 16 F1619 Vancouver WA 22:31.6 22:08.8 7:08 15 1064 2 30 69.10
68 2476 Chase Lund M 21 M2024 Vancouver WA 22:31.2 22:23.0 7:13 53 587 7 24 57.86
69 1532 Patrick Collins M 48 M4549 Oregon City OR 28:01.3 22:27.7 7:14 54 587 2 51 64.60
70 2581 Justin Anthony M 25 M2529 Sandy UT 22:42.5 22:31.2 7:15 55 587 6 44 57.25
71 2542 Sam Brown M 15 M1315 Portland OR 22:36.0 22:32.7 7:16 56 587 3 39 61.74
72 2145 Daniel Catchpole M 50 M5054 La Center WA 22:45.0 22:32.9 7:16 57 587 1 51 65.40
73 1222 Michael Bruneau M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 22:45.1 22:33.1 7:16 58 587 3 51 62.82
74 1355 Heather Bush F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 22:53.5 22:41.2 7:19 16 1064 1 134 71.34
75 1109 Jeremy Adams M 43 M4044 Vancouver WA 22:49.7 22:41.3 7:19 59 587 9 77 61.50
76 1340 Sage Bouthillette M 13 M1315 Salem OR 23:41.4 22:42.9 7:19 60 587 4 39 63.85
77 1435 Adan Rios M 14 M1315 Tillamook OR 22:53.3 22:46.5 7:20 61 587 5 39 62.28
78 2130 Michael Gray M 13 M1315 Gresham OR 23:42.1 22:48.9 7:21 62 587 6 39 63.57
79 1733 Jessica Bannon F 29 F2529 Portland OR 23:01.3 22:51.5 7:22 17 1064 7 77 64.72
80 1731 Seth Hamer M 43 M4044 Castle Rock WA 22:58.8 22:53.1 7:22 63 587 10 77 60.97
81 2276 Jaime Rodden F 23 F2024 Portland OR 23:12.9 22:56.5 7:24 18 1064 3 57 64.49
82 2040 Eric Stone M 52 M5054 Tigard OR 23:22.3 23:00.0 7:25 64 587 2 51 65.17
83 1512 Connor Crum M 10 M0112 La Center WA 23:04.3 23:00.2 7:25 65 587 4 39 68.59
84 1942 Doug Campbell M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 23:59.9 23:02.9 7:26 66 587 3 51 64.51
85 2102 Amanda Holt F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 23:25.3 23:03.5 7:26 19 1064 3 145 64.18
86 1866 Rory Schaff F 34 F3034 Milwaukie OR 23:19.7 23:04.5 7:26 20 1064 4 145 64.54
87 1759 Melanie Walker F 40 F4044 Portland OR 23:24.3 23:13.2 7:29 21 1064 2 159 65.82
88 2123 Louis Miller M 28 M2529 Beavercreek OR 26:33.5 23:13.9 7:29 67 587 7 44 55.53
89 1500 Lana Bockstadter F 20 F2024 Ridgefield WA 23:27.2 23:16.2 7:30 22 1064 4 57 63.59
90 2532 Melissa Sledz F 63 F6064 Portland OR 23:26.6 23:19.9 7:31 23 1064 1 39 85.59
91 1130 Kelly Reed F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 25:05.9 23:20.5 7:31 24 1064 3 159 66.87
92 1504 Ty Jacobson M Portland OR 25:07.7 23:21.7 7:32 68 587 55.21
93 1953 Trevor Chowen M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 23:32.0 23:22.0 7:32 69 587 4 51 60.67
94 2312 Wendy Crum F 48 F4549 Portland OR 23:41.8 23:27.0 7:33 25 1064 2 134 69.81
95 2072 Jessica Heinzman F 37 F3539 Battle Ground WA 25:30.7 23:30.2 7:34 26 1064 2 152 64.02
96 2053 Jim Holding M 58 M5559 Damascus OR 24:28.4 23:30.3 7:34 70 587 2 43 67.03
97 2250 Melinda Kaiser F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 23:37.8 23:31.4 7:35 27 1064 3 152 63.98
98 1492 Nell Brown F 45 F4549 Portland OR 24:56.7 23:31.9 7:35 28 1064 3 134 67.48
99 1636 Shari Conditt F 41 F4044 Ridgefield WA 25:32.9 23:32.9 7:35 29 1064 4 159 65.35
100 1810 Secundino Rojas M 52 M5054 Beaverton OR 23:34.8 23:33.0 7:35 71 587 4 51 63.65
101 2527 Dain Bassett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 28:17.5 23:33.3 7:35 72 587 5 61 56.26
102 1129 Tori Amundson F 27 F2529 Portland OR 25:36.1 23:34.6 7:36 30 1064 8 77 62.76
103 1128 Sara Amundson M 26 M2529 Portland OR 25:35.5 23:36.3 7:36 73 587 8 44 54.62
104 2516 Courtney Miller F 24 F2024 Hillsboro OR 26:54.2 23:36.3 7:36 31 1064 5 57 62.67
105 2616 Barbara Fisher F 48 F4549 Portland OR 24:53.5 23:41.0 7:38 32 1064 4 134 69.13
106 1016 Kelly Cole F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 24:17.7 23:43.6 7:39 33 1064 5 159 64.84
107 1388 Liz Loney F 31 F3034 Portand OR 24:22.4 23:45.9 7:39 34 1064 5 145 62.34
108 1936 Brad Cole M 31 M3034 Portland OR 24:23.4 23:46.8 7:40 74 587 12 79 54.50
109 2546 Ryan Mohr M 38 M3539 Tigard OR 25:30.6 23:48.5 7:40 75 587 6 61 56.47
110 1902 Nathan Carter M 43 M4044 Gresham OR 23:55.1 23:49.1 7:40 76 587 11 77 58.58
111 1604 Nancy Richman F 51 F5054 Portland OR 24:47.7 23:51.4 7:41 35 1064 1 80 71.12
112 1332 Wendy Hillman F 58 F5559 Portland OR 24:06.8 23:56.0 7:43 36 1064 1 64 77.73
113 1440 Christopher Steinbronn M 14 M1315 Camas WA 24:53.5 23:57.9 7:43 77 587 7 39 59.21
114 2039 Clemisom Correia M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 24:21.0 23:59.1 7:44 78 587 3 43 65.12
115 1226 Caleb Lander M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 24:46.2 24:00.1 7:44 79 587 7 61 55.21
116 1885 Mattie Boucher F 26 F2529 Portland OR 24:24.2 24:09.0 7:47 37 1064 9 77 61.28
117 1273 Nicole Blodgett F 39 F3539 Portland OR 24:34.9 24:22.5 7:51 38 1064 4 152 62.36
118 2283 Jennie Cronin F 35 F3539 Portland OR 25:33.6 24:23.6 7:52 39 1064 5 152 61.24
119 1834 Steve Walters M 39 M3539 Tigard OR 24:36.7 24:29.2 7:53 80 587 8 61 55.30
120 2185 Rhonda Slinkard F 42 F4044 La Center WA 24:47.0 24:34.6 7:55 40 1064 6 159 63.03
121 2115 Barbie Rempfer F 55 F5559 Portland OR 24:37.7 24:35.2 7:55 41 1064 2 64 72.63
122 1899 Alexis Dow F 17 F1619 Gresham OR 24:41.9 24:36.8 7:56 42 1064 3 30 61.41
123 1209 Nina Lasswell F 22 F2024 Portland OR 25:03.9 24:38.2 7:56 43 1064 6 57 60.04
124 1565 Thomas Debartolo M 19 M1619 Battle Ground WA 25:07.1 24:39.5 7:57 81 587 10 30 53.42
125 1755 Ben Eide M 32 M3034 Estacada OR 25:11.1 24:40.0 7:57 82 587 13 79 52.71
126 1639 Sonny Waechter F 34 F3034 Damascus OR 26:08.4 24:41.1 7:57 44 1064 6 145 60.32
127 1350 Ron Payne M 37 M3539 Portland OR 26:23.7 24:41.1 7:57 83 587 9 61 54.05
128 2545 Holly Meler F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 27:45.1 24:41.3 7:57 45 1064 10 77 59.92
129 2614 Summer Jark F 32 F3034 Columbia City OR 26:06.8 24:41.4 7:57 46 1064 7 145 60.06
130 2566 Eric Sangster M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:09.6 24:43.9 7:58 84 587 12 77 56.02
131 2606 Helen Harwood F 53 F5054 West Des Moines IA 24:54.8 24:44.5 7:58 47 1064 2 80 70.34
132 1754 Haley Eide F 28 F2529 Estacada OR 25:12.3 24:44.9 7:58 48 1064 11 77 59.80
133 1893 Cath Money F 20 F2024 Portland OR 26:31.7 24:46.6 7:59 49 1064 7 57 59.74
134 2225 Adrian Pearson M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 25:50.6 24:49.3 8:00 85 587 13 77 56.22
135 1182 Kyle Holmes M 58 M5559 Beaverton OR 25:02.9 24:55.5 8:02 86 587 4 43 63.22
136 1975 Brian Kilgo M 15 M1315 Gresham OR 25:54.7 24:59.9 8:03 87 587 8 39 55.69
137 1057 Melinda Hartenstein F 41 F4044 Salem OR 25:13.4 25:03.4 8:04 50 1064 7 159 61.39
138 2423 Kyle France M 30 M3034 Portland OR 26:48.2 25:03.6 8:04 88 587 14 79 51.59
139 1047 Logan Smart M 29 M2529 Gresham OR 25:12.9 25:04.2 8:05 89 587 9 44 51.48
140 1779 Olivia Walton F 28 F2529 Tigard OR 28:20.4 25:09.2 8:06 51 1064 12 77 58.81
141 2363 Ethan Strealy M 16 M1619 Lake Oswego OR 27:10.2 25:13.0 8:07 90 587 11 30 54.31
142 2332 Niki Strealy F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 27:12.4 25:15.4 8:08 52 1064 5 134 63.45
143 1692 Miles Lewis M 28 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 25:47.9 25:15.8 8:08 91 587 10 44 51.06
144 1913 Kenton Docktor M 11 M0112 Beaverton OR 27:50.4 25:16.4 8:09 92 587 5 39 60.49
145 2575 Ericka Skinner F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 25:42.5 25:21.7 8:10 53 1064 8 159 60.67
146 2127 Elizabeth Worlein F 30 F3034 Portland OR 28:07.1 25:25.5 8:11 54 1064 8 145 58.21
147 1888 Rachel Boone F 19 F1619 Oregon City OR 25:40.1 25:26.0 8:12 55 1064 4 30 58.42
148 1823 Jesse Hancock M 46 M4549 Portland OR 25:37.3 25:28.8 8:13 93 587 5 51 56.07
149 1822 Kathryn Hancock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 25:37.7 25:30.0 8:13 56 1064 9 159 61.73
150 2595 Nolan Ludiker M 25 M2529 Portland OR 25:51.8 25:31.9 8:14 94 587 11 44 50.52
151 2652 Justin Green M 29 M2529 Portland OR 30:28.3 25:32.2 8:14 95 587 12 44 50.53
152 1022 Marina Grozina F 48 F4549 St. Helens OR 25:44.1 25:39.3 8:16 57 1064 6 134 63.79
153 2646 Brayden Forcum M 12 M0112 Portland OR 26:04.0 25:42.2 8:17 96 587 6 39 57.82
154 1237 Victor Roehm M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:51.3 25:43.4 8:17 97 587 14 77 53.84
155 1923 Laurie Barton F 40 F4044 Portland OR 26:04.0 25:44.5 8:18 58 1064 10 159 59.39
156 2615 Brian Forcum M 44 M4044 Seattle WA 26:06.4 25:44.7 8:18 98 587 15 77 54.64
157 1344 Todd Plummer M 50 M5054 Welches OR 25:54.9 25:45.0 8:18 99 587 5 51 57.27
158 1420 Jenni Rogers F 46 F4549 Welches OR 26:01.1 25:46.0 8:18 59 1064 7 134 62.22
159 2426 David Chamberlain M 41 M4044 Portland OR 26:52.2 25:46.7 8:18 100 587 16 77 53.34
160 2353 Chanel Alcos F 30 F3034 Portland OR 27:10.8 25:48.1 8:19 60 1064 9 145 57.34
161 1309 Amber Fifield F 24 F2024 Wilsonville OR 25:49.3 25:49.3 8:19 61 1064 8 57 57.29
162 2508 Michael Soto M 28 M2529 Clackamas OR 28:09.6 25:49.6 8:19 101 587 13 44 49.94
163 1365 Kimberly Sekishiro F 37 F3539 Salem OR 26:59.4 25:53.7 8:21 62 1064 6 152 58.13
164 2262 Kiley Plass F 28 F2529 Portland OR 27:38.9 25:54.4 8:21 63 1064 13 77 57.11
165 1110 Daniel Adams M 26 M2529 Vancocuver WA 26:19.7 25:55.8 8:21 102 587 14 44 49.74
166 2397 Tim Trenholme M 31 M3034 Milwaukie OR 27:12.6 25:56.2 8:21 103 587 15 79 49.95
167 1085 Becky Roth F 56 F5559 Sherwood OR 26:53.1 25:57.6 8:22 64 1064 3 64 69.73
168 1462 Jordan Pommerening M 33 M3034 Troutdale OR 28:13.6 25:58.1 8:22 104 587 16 79 50.23
169 1459 Shannon Pommerening F 33 F3034 Troutdale OR 28:13.8 25:59.1 8:22 65 1064 10 145 57.17
170 1547 Courtney Parque F 44 F4044 Portland PR 29:33.7 25:59.2 8:22 66 1064 11 159 60.54
171 2150 Shannon Sterling F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 26:49.1 26:03.7 8:24 67 1064 9 57 56.78
172 2311 Joshua Deleon M 19 M1619 Oregon City OR 28:25.0 26:03.9 8:24 105 587 12 30 50.55
173 2121 Kieran Coutu M 15 M1315 Portland OR 26:37.7 26:04.9 8:24 106 587 9 39 53.37
174 1655 Tamara Urich-Rintz F 47 F4549 Olympia WA 26:22.5 26:08.5 8:25 68 1064 8 134 61.93
175 1911 Jorie Docktor F 14 F1315 Beaverton OR 28:49.9 26:09.8 8:26 69 1064 2 35 60.05
176 2414 Micah Thorp M 50 M5054 Happy Valley OR 27:12.0 26:11.4 8:26 107 587 6 51 56.29
177 2268 Brianna Corbett F 19 F1619 Portland OR 26:34.9 26:15.1 8:27 70 1064 5 30 56.57
178 2285 Kevin Cronin M 37 M3539 Portland OR 27:29.1 26:20.8 8:29 108 587 10 61 50.67
179 1957 Justin Moore M 31 M3034 Hillsboro OR 27:44.4 26:22.6 8:30 109 587 17 79 49.13
180 2149 Sandra Sterling F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 27:09.3 26:24.8 8:31 71 1064 4 64 71.40
181 1550 Greta Jasker F 31 F3034 Portland OR 27:36.3 26:26.6 8:31 72 1064 11 145 56.02
182 2459 Kailey Windsor F 29 F2529 Portland OR 26:49.3 26:32.8 8:33 73 1064 14 77 55.74
183 2515 Sara Thompson F 12 F0112 Vancouver WA 26:50.6 26:34.1 8:34 74 1064 1 45 61.24
184 1950 David Mears M 51 M5054 Hood River OR 27:38.5 26:36.2 8:34 110 587 7 51 55.86
185 2472 Daniel Windsor M 29 M2529 Portland OR 26:52.6 26:36.8 8:34 111 587 15 44 48.51
186 1933 Adam Roper M 36 M3539 Portland OR 27:16.7 26:39.0 8:35 112 587 11 61 49.75
187 2070 Jessica Buttler F 32 F3034 Portland OR 28:58.4 26:41.0 8:36 75 1064 12 145 55.60
188 2580 Wesley Hill M 28 M2529 Portland OR 26:55.5 26:41.6 8:36 113 587 16 44 48.32
189 1682 Sandra Olson F 40 F4044 Milwaukie OR 28:06.2 26:41.9 8:36 76 1064 12 159 57.27
190 1058 Aaron Hartenstein M 43 M4044 Salem OR 26:59.6 26:47.7 8:38 114 587 17 77 52.09
191 1044 Karla Tovar F 42 F4044 Portland OR 31:07.4 26:51.2 8:39 77 1064 13 159 57.68
192 1909 Brian Docktor M 44 M4044 Beaverton OR 29:34.4 26:54.4 8:40 115 587 18 77 52.27
193 2341 Erin Gleason F 38 F3539 Portland OR 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:40 78 1064 7 152 56.19
194 2611 Daniel Hagen M 31 M3034 Vancouver WA 28:24.4 26:55.1 8:40 116 587 18 79 48.13
195 2598 Brandy Cox F 46 F4549 Aloha OR 26:55.5 26:55.5 8:40 79 1064 9 134 59.52
196 2625 Kosti Efstathion F 13 F1315 Portland OR 27:09.1 26:56.1 8:41 80 1064 3 35 59.27
197 2626 Mark Fink M 58 M5559 Portland OR 27:10.9 26:56.7 8:41 117 587 5 43 58.49
198 1578 Sarah Boone F 50 F5054 Oregon City OR 27:12.3 26:57.6 8:41 81 1064 3 80 62.17
199 1901 Aadynn Dreske F 15 F1315 Gresham OR 27:05.1 26:59.6 8:42 82 1064 4 35 57.40
200 2034 Landen Pittam M 19 M1619 Oregon City OR 27:02.8 27:00.1 8:42 118 587 13 30 48.77
201 2354 Beth Brinson F 57 F5559 Knoxville TN 27:16.4 27:01.2 8:42 83 1064 5 64 67.88
202 1293 Cassandra Beck F 23 F2024 Portland OR 29:08.3 27:04.0 8:43 84 1064 10 57 54.68
203 1566 Joseph Debartolo M 24 M2024 Battle Ground WA 28:04.7 27:05.0 8:44 119 587 8 24 47.63
204 1482 Stephanie Norris F 35 F3539 Portland OR 27:16.3 27:07.4 8:44 85 1064 8 152 55.07
205 1008 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3539 Milwaukie OR 27:15.3 27:08.6 8:45 120 587 12 61 49.90
206 2223 Claire Baker F 21 F2024 Portland OR 27:27.9 27:10.2 8:45 86 1064 11 57 54.45
207 2377 Annalie Harwood F 24 F2024 Sandy UT 27:21.4 27:10.8 8:45 87 1064 12 57 54.45
208 1410 Madison Meyers F 20 F2024 Happy Valley OR 27:19.5 27:11.7 8:46 88 1064 13 57 54.43
209 2226 Molly Pearson F 17 F1619 Aloha OR 27:19.1 27:13.8 8:46 89 1064 6 30 55.51
210 2101 Hillary Peck F 46 F4549 Portland OR 27:45.1 27:19.2 8:48 90 1064 10 134 58.65
211 2390 Rachel McDonald F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 27:52.9 27:19.9 8:48 91 1064 15 77 54.15
212 1855 Colleen Newey F 26 F2529 Portland OR 29:45.6 27:22.7 8:49 92 1064 16 77 54.05
213 1401 Nate McGuire M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 28:24.3 27:24.3 8:50 121 587 17 44 47.05
214 1894 Mike Stevens M 39 M3539 Portland OR 31:24.8 27:24.5 8:50 122 587 13 61 49.42
215 1904 Mikayla Kageler F 13 F1315 Gresham OR 27:29.4 27:25.0 8:50 93 1064 5 35 58.26
216 2091 Shawn George M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 28:06.6 27:25.0 8:50 123 587 8 51 53.79
217 2200 Ben Huff M 32 M3034 Newberg OR 29:31.3 27:26.5 8:50 124 587 19 79 47.36
218 2408 Suketu Pandya M 61 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 28:09.1 27:27.2 8:51 125 587 3 20 58.91
219 2251 Melissa Sigler F 37 F3539 Battle Ground WA 27:35.7 27:30.1 8:52 94 1064 9 152 54.72
220 1418 Tyler Turnidgw M 32 M3034 Newberg OR 28:35.2 27:30.5 8:52 126 587 20 79 47.25
221 1048 Daniel Mala M 49 M4549 Wilsonville OR 31:43.5 27:32.4 8:52 127 587 6 51 53.11
222 1354 Molly Turnidge F