Overall Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 497 Emmett Saulnier M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 20:51.6 20:51.4 5:13 1 346 1 22
2 1133 Michael Moore M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:55.2 20:54.7 5:14 2 346 1 29
3 261 Timothy Kaelin M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 22:35.2 22:33.3 5:39 3 346 2 22
4 122 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 22:40.5 22:39.6 5:40 4 346 1 44
5 1078 Ben Harter M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 22:57.8 22:54.8 5:44 5 346 3 22
6 678 Reid Burford M 18 M1519 Benicia CA 23:22.0 23:21.7 5:51 6 346 1 29
7 1110 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 23:32.3 23:31.1 5:53 7 346 2 29
8 518 Noah Shlesinger M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:03.7 24:01.0 6:01 8 346 4 22
9 1106 Peter Ford M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 24:37.0 24:34.0 6:09 9 346 3 29
10 794 Andrew North M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 24:59.0 24:39.9 6:10 10 346 1 42
11 813 Scott Rauch M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 24:42.9 24:41.0 6:11 11 346 2 42
12 822 Daniel Rodefeld M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 24:59.0 24:48.1 6:13 12 346 5 22
13 1087 Kwasi Diehl M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:57.0 24:55.7 6:14 13 346 1 25
14 260 Stephen Kaelin M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 24:59.5 24:59.4 6:15 14 346 4 29
15 1111 Owen Grigsby M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 25:08.3 25:05.0 6:17 15 346 5 29
16 635 Peter Younkin M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 25:33.6 25:17.0 6:20 16 346 1 35
17 889 Kevin Kinpurts M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 25:39.0 25:29.6 6:23 17 346 2 44
18 264 Austin Kathol M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 26:02.8 25:33.1 6:24 18 346 3 42
19 282 Murphy Kimball M 13 M1114 Anchorage AK 25:43.5 25:34.2 6:24 19 346 1 26
20 274 Chase Kepler M 31 M3034 Seattle WA 25:39.4 25:35.1 6:24 20 346 4 42
21 1160 Matt Nicholson M 33 M3034 Portland OR 25:44.2 25:37.3 6:25 21 346 5 42
22 1158 Matthew Barnhart M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 25:44.5 25:37.4 6:25 22 346 6 42
23 1478 Evan Poulsen M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 25:52.8 25:50.8 6:28 23 346 2 26
24 835 Luke Shah M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:05.9 25:58.6 6:30 24 346 3 26
25 882 Justice Gaines M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 26:11.7 26:05.7 6:32 25 346 6 29
26 1184 Ryan Helbling M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:09.4 26:08.3 6:33 26 346 6 22
27 1098 Tommy Case M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 26:40.3 26:24.3 6:37 27 346 7 29
28 786 Carson McVay F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 26:26.9 26:25.2 6:37 1 389 1 25
29 718 Lee Fouste M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:33.8 26:26.7 6:37 28 346 3 44
30 929 Michael Pontious M 26 M2529 Portland OR 26:30.4 26:27.8 6:37 29 346 2 29
31 1095 Giovanni Brigola M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:34.3 26:32.8 6:39 30 346 7 22
32 1147 Elijah Reed M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 26:49.2 26:33.3 6:39 31 346 8 29
33 940 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:47.0 26:44.8 6:42 2 389 1 64
34 1043 Sayer Pescosolido M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 26:57.8 26:46.1 6:42 32 346 9 29
35 317 Tyler Lara M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 27:14.5 26:46.4 6:42 33 346 10 29
36 1483 Gabe Nagler M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 26:57.9 26:51.2 6:43 34 346 7 42
37 413 Gabe Olsen M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:56.9 26:51.8 6:43 35 346 4 26
38 777 Michael McCart M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 27:10.9 26:55.8 6:44 36 346 2 35
39 436 Jason Pellegrini M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:05.0 26:56.9 6:45 37 346 1 23
40 951 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:18.7 27:05.9 6:47 38 346 1 28
41 952 Sam Parsons M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 27:17.8 27:06.2 6:47 39 346 5 26
42 356 Tim McDade M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 27:11.0 27:09.3 6:48 40 346 4 44
43 249 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 27:23.6 27:11.0 6:48 3 389 2 64
44 492 Canuto Sanchez M 31 M3034 Portland OR 27:13.3 27:11.1 6:48 41 346 8 42
45 615 John Wilkins M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 27:14.8 27:11.2 6:48 42 346 11 29
46 73 Caleb Cain M 17 M1519 Tulsa OK 27:14.6 27:11.5 6:48 43 346 12 29
47 978 Nicholas Reynolds M 31 M3034 Providence RI 27:27.7 27:17.0 6:50 44 346 9 42
48 196 Robert Grand M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 27:24.7 27:18.5 6:50 45 346 3 35
49 304 Ryan Land M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 28:29.6 27:25.8 6:52 46 346 3 29
50 216 Amber Hamilton F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.6 27:25.9 6:52 4 389 1 46
51 833 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 27:38.3 27:32.7 6:54 5 389 1 44
52 737 Randy Hilliard M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 27:41.9 27:41.0 6:56 47 346 2 25
53 541 Elijah Spirit M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 27:45.4 27:43.7 6:56 48 346 8 22
54 284 Will Kimball M 55 M5559 Anchorage AK 28:06.2 27:52.9 6:59 49 346 3 25
55 900 Sara Tsai F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 28:01.8 27:54.6 6:59 6 389 1 37
56 302 Bryon Land M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 29:00.3 27:56.5 7:00 50 346 2 28
57 722 Jason Gast M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 27:58.9 27:56.9 7:00 51 346 2 23
58 888 Katie Kinpurts F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:07.4 27:58.0 7:00 7 389 1 52
59 1163 Tim Mahalak M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:09.0 28:02.3 7:01 52 346 3 23
60 899 Lucy Tsai F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:03.0 28:04.0 7:01 8 389 2 25
61 59 Paul Brisentine M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 28:21.3 28:10.6 7:03 53 346 4 29
62 803 Leticia Perez Alonso F 36 F3539 Brandon MS 28:15.7 28:12.2 7:04 9 389 2 52
63 531 Max Smith M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 38:23.6 28:20.1 7:06 54 346 10 42
64 1026 Jon Derby M 36 M3539 Coburg OR 28:39.3 28:23.2 7:06 55 346 5 44
65 616 William Wilkins M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:33.5 28:29.3 7:08 56 346 3 28
66 693 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:35.8 28:32.1 7:09 57 346 4 28
67 881 Jesse Gaines M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:39.2 28:33.2 7:09 58 346 6 44
68 832 Ryan Schwartz M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 28:46.4 28:42.9 7:11 59 346 5 29
69 273 Nathan Keffer M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 29:08.0 28:43.8 7:11 60 346 11 42
70 314 Drew Lara M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 29:12.8 28:45.1 7:12 61 346 9 22
71 655 Adam Bertrand M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:57.6 28:48.7 7:13 62 346 12 42
72 288 Trisha Kluge F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 28:57.4 28:49.1 7:13 10 389 1 12
73 570 Kurtis Tompkins M 35 M3539 Portland OR 29:20.7 28:53.6 7:14 63 346 7 44
74 1079 Kyle Harter M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:03.9 28:54.7 7:14 64 346 6 29
75 164 Cole Fowler M 10 M0510 Veneta OR 40:54.8 28:55.4 7:14 65 346 1 17
76 1086 Logan Silver M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:00.7 28:55.7 7:14 66 346 7 29
77 238 Jessica Howell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 40:25.2 28:58.1 7:15 11 389 3 64
78 239 Michael Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 40:25.6 28:58.2 7:15 67 346 8 44
79 993 Doug Carlton M 57 M5559 Carson City NV 29:16.5 29:00.0 7:15 68 346 4 25
80 1178 Brian Franssen M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 29:18.8 29:08.6 7:18 69 346 5 28
81 878 Parker Dixon M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 29:39.2 29:19.0 7:20 70 346 13 29
82 1173 Cassi Anderson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:55.6 29:20.3 7:21 12 389 3 52
83 1125 Stephanie Kobylarz F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:09.7 29:24.4 7:22 13 389 4 64
84 20 Berklee Barry F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 40:33.5 29:24.6 7:22 14 389 1 10
85 694 Zachariah Conway M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 30:48.1 29:25.9 7:22 71 346 13 42
86 427 Natalie Paul F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 40:33.9 29:26.2 7:22 15 389 1 14
87 565 Juan Tirado M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:38.3 29:29.5 7:23 72 346 10 22
88 169 Jared Freedman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 29:37.9 29:29.6 7:23 73 346 11 22
89 99 Roly Corona M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 29:39.7 29:30.1 7:23 74 346 12 22
90 114 Acadia Dinardo F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:40.2 29:30.8 7:23 16 389 2 37
91 1192 Charlie Collier M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:50.1 29:35.0 7:24 75 346 1 9
92 1487 Matt Armentrout M 35 M3539 Salt Lake City UT 30:00.4 29:39.0 7:25 76 346 9 44
93 352 Ken Maupin M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:05.6 29:39.6 7:25 77 346 4 23
94 1484 Joey Nagler M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 29:48.5 29:41.6 7:26 78 346 8 29
95 85 Arthur Chang M 36 M3539 Hayward CA 30:32.6 29:46.0 7:27 79 346 10 44
96 188 Zachary Godin M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 30:16.6 29:49.4 7:28 80 346 9 29
97 1042 Austin Rea M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 30:17.4 29:56.2 7:30 81 346 13 22
98 997 Sergio Nava M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 30:02.6 29:57.3 7:30 82 346 6 28
99 573 Thaddeus Truitt M 33 M3034 Portland OR 30:04.0 29:59.0 7:30 83 346 14 42
100 58 Evan Brisentine M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:11.9 30:00.4 7:31 84 346 10 29
101 620 Amy Williamson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:24.7 30:00.6 7:31 17 389 2 46
102 243 Bryce Jenks M 35 M3539 Milwaukie OR 30:30.7 30:01.3 7:31 85 346 11 44
103 1109 Dennis Garboden M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 30:55.3 30:07.5 7:32 86 346 7 28
104 770 Daniel Marshall M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 30:22.4 30:08.5 7:33 87 346 14 22
105 112 Blake Determan M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:17.3 30:09.3 7:33 88 346 11 29
106 450 William Putaansuu M 16 M1519 Silverdale WA 31:15.2 30:10.3 7:33 89 346 14 29
107 591 Jeremy Wade M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:38.7 30:16.4 7:35 90 346 12 44
108 421 Chris Page M 48 M4549 Portland OR 30:31.2 30:16.7 7:35 91 346 5 23
109 674 Ryan Brown M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 30:24.5 30:20.5 7:36 92 346 15 42
110 377 Clay Mitchell M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:44.6 30:21.9 7:36 93 346 16 42
111 33 Tracy Bloomfeldt F 39 F3539 Hollister CA 30:41.5 30:22.7 7:36 18 389 4 52
112 919 Lauren Maloney F 25 F2529 Portland OR 30:31.3 30:29.4 7:38 19 389 3 46
113 1025 Jen Derby F 33 F3034 Coburg OR 30:58.7 30:41.6 7:41 20 389 5 64
114 909 Ian Dobson M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 32:08.4 30:46.8 7:42 94 346 13 44
115 983 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 32:09.2 30:47.7 7:42 95 346 12 29
116 895 Isaias Padilla M 51 M5054 Junction City OR 30:57.0 30:50.3 7:43 96 346 8 28
117 313 Jen Lanuza F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:20.7 30:52.3 7:44 21 389 3 37
118 1058 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 31:22.7 30:53.2 7:44 22 389 2 44
119 1071 Karson Baker M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 31:59.9 31:01.3 7:46 97 346 15 29
120 174 Marlee Moon Gaddy F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:32.0 31:03.5 7:46 23 389 4 37
121 1116 Anne Hurley F 16 F1519 Silverton OR 31:12.9 31:04.0 7:46 24 389 3 25
122 949 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 31:05.3 31:04.3 7:47 98 346 2 9
123 1511 Joshua Gilder M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 31:14.9 31:11.7 7:48 99 346 17 42
124 70 Ollie Bunson M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:36.8 31:16.3 7:50 100 346 6 26
125 982 Jeffrey Fieler M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:46.8 31:22.8 7:51 101 346 14 44
126 1165 Francisco Tolello M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 31:32.7 31:25.7 7:52 102 346 13 29
127 420 Carson Page M 13 M1114 Portland OR 31:41.7 31:25.8 7:52 103 346 7 26
128 916 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:41.0 31:33.2 7:54 104 346 1 12
129 1172 Hillary Halfmann F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:03.6 31:34.6 7:54 25 389 6 64
130 442 Natalie Pokvitis F 32 F3034 Portland OR 31:37.4 31:34.7 7:54 26 389 7 64
131 1057 Eric Stephan M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 32:08.8 31:39.3 7:55 105 346 6 23
132 526 Annette Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 41:43.5 31:40.0 7:55 27 389 5 52
133 1200 Kurt Franssen M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:56.3 31:46.4 7:57 106 346 5 25
134 1091 Liesl Benda F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 32:36.4 31:46.6 7:57 28 389 4 25
135 1153 David Williams M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 32:11.7 31:51.9 7:58 107 346 15 44
136 246 Charlie Jett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 32:08.4 31:59.4 8:00 108 346 4 35
137 232 Santiago Hernandez M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 32:46.2 31:59.6 8:00 109 346 8 26
138 386 Leigh Morlock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 32:32.5 31:59.8 8:00 29 389 3 44
139 247 Dakota Jett M 10 M0510 Eugene OR 32:08.9 32:00.4 8:01 110 346 2 17
140 578 Jennifer Van Flandern F 48 F4549 Renton WA 42:09.3 32:03.9 8:01 30 389 1 29
141 1479 David Ayoma M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 32:14.9 32:04.3 8:02 111 346 7 23
142 579 Kelly Van Flandern F 48 F4549 Las Vegas NV 42:13.2 32:06.9 8:02 31 389 2 29
143 1188 Juliette Helbling F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 43:11.8 32:09.5 8:03 32 389 2 10
144 1027 Kendel Drew F 39 F3539 Atlanta GA 32:22.0 32:13.1 8:04 33 389 6 52
145 679 Ross Burford M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 32:34.7 32:20.4 8:06 112 346 14 29
146 757 Jay Kenton M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 32:50.4 32:25.0 8:07 113 346 16 44
147 1092 Paul Benda M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:16.2 32:26.4 8:07 114 346 8 23
148 677 Evan Burford M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 32:33.1 32:26.7 8:07 115 346 15 22
149 1105 John Ford M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 33:15.0 32:30.4 8:08 116 346 9 23
150 791 Alicia Mullerleile F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:20.7 32:32.6 8:09 34 389 7 52
151 1121 Michelle Kertz F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 33:11.4 32:34.7 8:09 35 389 4 44
152 1061 Amy Potter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:09.2 32:36.4 8:10 36 389 5 44
153 891 Scott Kolpak M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:05.6 32:39.5 8:10 117 346 5 35
154 963 Jennifer Riportello F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:03.8 32:42.5 8:11 37 389 4 46
155 920 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:03.6 32:43.1 8:11 38 389 5 46
156 839 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 33:19.2 32:44.4 8:12 118 346 18 42
157 1151 Emma Truscott F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 32:51.9 32:47.5 8:12 39 389 5 25
158 647 Katherine Abib F 54 F5054 McLean VA 33:11.2 32:48.1 8:12 40 389 1 25
159 772 Robert Martin M 66 M6569 Dallas TX 33:03.1 32:48.9 8:13 119 346 2 12
160 896 Stan Pickett M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 32:59.7 32:51.1 8:13 120 346 6 25
161 29 Daniel Black M 49 M4549 Hollister CA 33:17.1 32:57.6 8:15 121 346 10 23
162 986 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 33:10.1 32:58.3 8:15 122 346 7 25
163 906 Carrie Bodwell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:17.0 32:58.9 8:15 41 389 8 64
164 848 Doyle Srader M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 33:21.2 33:02.4 8:16 123 346 9 28
165 178 Carter Gannon M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 33:33.2 33:02.8 8:16 124 346 15 29
166 179 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 33:33.8 33:04.2 8:17 42 389 6 46
167 698 Lauren Cuffe F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 33:34.2 33:04.3 8:17 43 389 7 46
168 452 Kyle Reardon M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 33:29.7 33:07.2 8:17 125 346 19 42
169 299 Rachel Kovensky F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:15.4 33:07.9 8:17 44 389 9 64
170 959 Johl Brock M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 35:29.7 33:17.1 8:20 126 346 6 35
171 159 Florencio Flores M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:55.2 33:19.5 8:20 127 346 7 35
172 697 Ann Craig F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:16.0 33:25.7 8:22 45 389 6 44
173 948 Moxie Loeffler F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:36.7 33:25.8 8:22 46 389 7 44
174 1088 Stacy Ward F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:12.2 33:26.6 8:22 47 389 8 52
175 141 Shawn Eckerdt M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 33:51.2 33:27.9 8:22 128 346 8 35
176 90 Rachel Coffin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:02.9 33:33.4 8:24 48 389 9 52
177 453 Samantha Reardon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:55.6 33:33.5 8:24 49 389 10 64
178 230 Leah Henningsen F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 34:25.5 33:35.3 8:24 50 389 5 37
179 743 Amanda Husted F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:10.2 33:36.5 8:25 51 389 11 64
180 798 Mark Olson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 44:17.8 33:38.7 8:25 129 346 10 28
181 792 Drew Mullerleile M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 34:28.6 33:41.0 8:26 130 346 9 26
182 1162 Lue Williams F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:07.7 33:41.0 8:26 52 389 8 44
183 793 Kevin Mullerleile M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:29.4 33:41.9 8:26 131 346 9 35
184 147 Desiree Escalona F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:18.2 33:46.3 8:27 53 389 12 64
185 985 Trevor Steele M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 34:25.3 33:47.8 8:27 132 346 20 42
186 752 Samantha Kasitz F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:19.4 33:48.6 8:28 54 389 6 25
187 751 Matilda Kasitz F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 34:20.4 33:49.8 8:28 55 389 3 29
188 394 Diven Naidu M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 34:20.8 33:49.9 8:28 133 346 16 29
189 1005 Megan Cowley F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:04.0 33:50.4 8:28 56 389 13 64
190 344 Alyssa Martinez F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:41.6 33:50.8 8:28 57 389 7 25
191 759 Jennifer Kirkwood F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:15.6 33:51.5 8:28 58 389 9 44
192 454 Kale Reaves M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 34:43.6 33:52.2 8:29 134 346 17 29
193 153 Luke Fery M 12 M1114 Creswell OR 34:14.4 33:55.5 8:29 135 346 10 26
194 914 Lance Garner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 34:14.9 34:00.0 8:30 136 346 11 28
195 510 Keri Seery F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:09.2 34:01.6 8:31 59 389 14 64
196 1126 Tim Kovash M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 35:22.0 34:01.6 8:31 137 346 10 35
197 1146 John Pravel M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 34:36.6 34:08.1 8:32 138 346 8 25
198 936 Lukas Vrana M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 34:37.7 34:18.8 8:35 139 346 11 35
199 673 Emma Brown F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 44:38.9 34:21.8 8:36 60 389 2 14
200 930 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:44.6 34:25.8 8:37 61 389 10 44
201 672 Dawn Brown F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 44:43.5 34:26.3 8:37 62 389 2 25
202 917 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 35:05.8 34:27.1 8:37 140 346 3 9
203 124 Daryll Dorman M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 35:09.3 34:27.9 8:37 141 346 17 44
204 992 Gina Szabadly F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 45:05.2 34:31.4 8:38 63 389 10 52
205 1064 Lily Nelson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 35:07.6 34:32.6 8:39 64 389 8 25
206 451 Nicole Rayson F 31 F3034 Portland OR 35:17.0 34:33.5 8:39 65 389 15 64
207 1182 Spencer Franssen M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 34:44.3 34:34.5 8:39 142 346 18 29
208 1063 Polly Nelson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:11.0 34:35.7 8:39 66 389 11 44
209 293 Connor Knobelspiesse M 10 M0510 Eugene OR 35:10.4 34:35.7 8:39 143 346 3 17
210 157 Elizabeth Flatley F 14 F1114 San Jose CA 34:51.0 34:40.2 8:41 67 389 3 14
211 998 Tayler Paschall 25 Eugene OR 35:15.2 34:40.4 8:41
212 753 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 35:28.7 34:45.3 8:42 144 346 9 25
213 755 Michele Kau F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 35:29.0 34:45.8 8:42 68 389 3 25
214 1045 Madeleine Landry F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 36:31.8 34:45.9 8:42 69 389 6 37
215 1046 Claire Margolis F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:33.1 34:47.1 8:42 70 389 8 46
216 592 Brian Wakefield M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 35:24.2 34:47.4 8:42 145 346 12 35
217 1065 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:29.3 34:48.8 8:43 71 389 16 64
218 745 Rhodana Janssens F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:23.6 34:50.2 8:43 72 389 1 16
219 444 Jonny Polivka M 47 M4549 Tigard OR 35:33.1 34:52.0 8:43 146 346 11 23
220 866 McKenna Vanderklay F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 35:09.8 34:56.6 8:45 73 389 7 37
221 675 Ashley Buchholz F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 35:02.6 34:57.6 8:45 74 389 9 46
222 960 Gabe Masloi M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 36:54.3 34:58.7 8:45 147 346 21 42
223 955 Kiana Jensen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 36:56.5 35:01.4 8:46 75 389 8 37
224 535 Taylor Smith F 28 F2529 Portland OR 35:27.0 35:03.9 8:46 76 389 10 46
225 939 Robbie Gabriel M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 36:11.7 35:05.2 8:47 148 346 18 44
226 1135 Jeff Ostler M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 35:44.3 35:08.3 8:48 149 346 4 9
227 676 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:14.7 35:09.2 8:48 77 389 12 44
228 94 Matt Connally M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 35:58.6 35:13.8 8:49 150 346 19 44
229 93 Erin Christ Connally F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:00.8 35:16.5 8:50 78 389 11 52
230 424 Emmalee Paul F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 46:30.2 35:17.1 8:50 79 389 9 25
231 425 Jeff Paul M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 46:30.1 35:18.0 8:50 151 346 12 23
232 34 Jennifer Bloomfield F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:28.8 35:19.5 8:50 80 389 13 44
233 841 Audrey Snelling F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 36:06.8 35:20.0 8:50 81 389 4 14
234 160 James Fontaine M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 36:08.7 35:21.3 8:51 152 346 13 23
235 726 Brady Graff M