Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 698 Alex Mauro M 26 M2529 Fort Collins CO 15:23.6 15:22.8 4:58 1 604 1 45 83.86
2 1290 Tj Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 15:57.9 15:56.8 5:08 2 604 1 37 80.88
3 1316 Craig Godwin M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 16:22.4 16:21.6 5:16 3 604 1 30 91.59
4 499 Michael Hoffman M 29 M2529 Felida WA 16:36.2 16:34.8 5:21 4 604 2 45 77.86
5 904 Jenn Randall F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 16:47.0 16:46.0 5:24 1 809 1 65 88.27
6 1339 Peter Stice M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:53.4 16:52.6 5:26 5 604 3 45 76.42
7 766 Todd Moore M 28 M2529 Portland OR 16:56.7 16:54.9 5:27 6 604 4 45 76.26
8 1137 Luke Vaughn M 35 M3539 Portland OR 16:57.5 16:56.7 5:28 7 604 1 54 77.75
9 399 Joshua Gordon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 17:07.3 17:06.0 5:31 8 604 1 46 82.91
10 1281 Matthew Fideler M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 17:08.1 17:07.1 5:31 9 604 1 37 75.66
11 999 Michael Shavlik M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 17:16.7 17:14.8 5:34 10 604 2 37 74.78
12 1309 Sam Settlemeyer M 28 M2529 McMinnville OR 17:23.2 17:19.5 5:35 11 604 5 45 74.43
13 1335 Matt Saylor M 27 M2529 Beaverton OR 17:22.0 17:20.6 5:35 12 604 6 45 74.35
14 1156 Kevin Ward M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:28.4 17:26.2 5:37 13 604 1 49 77.41
15 130 Ryan Booth M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 17:34.2 17:31.8 5:39 14 604 2 37 73.76
16 474 Geoff Henkle M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 17:45.7 17:44.5 5:43 15 604 2 54 75.22
17 1306 Teagan Settelmeyer M 25 M2529 Milwaukie OR 17:53.8 17:50.5 5:45 16 604 7 45 72.27
18 863 Philip Pfanner M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 18:14.7 18:13.0 5:52 17 604 1 56 74.93
19 1012 Austin Smith M 24 M2024 Albany OR 18:27.7 18:23.6 5:56 18 604 3 37 70.11
20 174 Alli Cash F 25 F2529 Albany OR 18:28.2 18:24.3 5:56 2 809 2 65 80.36
21 384 Matt Gipple M 33 M3034 San Francisco CA 18:27.4 18:24.4 5:56 19 604 3 37 70.86
22 202 Jordan Colburn M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 18:26.9 18:24.5 5:56 20 604 4 37 70.05
23 667 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 18:28.7 18:26.4 5:57 21 604 2 49 71.42
24 951 Logan Ruckwardt M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:32.8 18:31.5 5:58 22 604 3 49 75.12
25 400 Renee Gordon F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 18:39.9 18:38.2 6:00 3 809 1 107 81.53
26 730 Riley Menezes M 17 M1519 Keizer OR 18:50.0 18:44.2 6:02 23 604 4 49 72.04
27 614 Korban Lang M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:47.8 18:45.9 6:03 24 604 5 49 72.98
28 391 Nathan Glazier M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 18:59.9 18:55.4 6:06 25 604 1 76 74.95
29 309 Solomon Faulkner M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:01.3 18:57.6 6:07 26 604 5 37 68.75
30 714 Cameron McKinney M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 19:01.2 18:57.8 6:07 27 604 6 37 68.75
31 858 Ryan Petersen M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:02.6 18:59.5 6:07 28 604 4 37 68.06
32 856 Brittany Petersen F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 19:05.3 19:02.4 6:08 4 809 1 68 77.71
33 631 Jakob Legrue M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 19:33.8 19:27.5 6:16 29 604 6 49 70.35
34 589 Andrew Kirchharr M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 19:33.2 19:29.8 6:17 30 604 5 37 66.92
35 1239 Camden Vaught M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:32.6 19:30.4 6:17 31 604 7 49 70.17
36 580 Tanner Kelley M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:35.8 19:33.9 6:18 32 604 8 49 69.03
37 129 Allison Booth F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:34.9 6:19 5 809 3 65 75.57
38 426 Cameron Gupta F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 19:53.6 19:45.4 6:22 6 809 1 57 78.40
39 998 Tyler Shakespear M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 19:58.4 19:49.6 6:23 33 604 9 49 67.26
40 1302 Hunter Harwood M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:04.3 19:58.9 6:26 34 604 10 49 69.67
41 1004 Allie Sibole F 27 F2529 Seattle WA 20:05.6 19:59.0 6:26 7 809 4 65 74.06
42 292 Cat Ebert F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 20:12.9 19:59.1 6:26 8 809 2 68 74.49
43 239 Preston Davis M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 20:09.6 20:04.5 6:28 35 604 3 54 66.96
44 537 Dan Jackson M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 20:14.4 20:10.2 6:30 36 604 1 16 80.17
45 1269 Jen Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 20:14.5 20:10.9 6:30 9 809 1 73 81.11
46 728 Shawn Melendy M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 20:55.9 20:18.1 6:33 37 604 7 37 63.52
47 1287 Melina Villegas F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 20:21.8 20:19.0 6:33 10 809 2 57 74.41
48 127 Jared Booren M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 20:24.5 20:19.4 6:33 38 604 2 56 68.14
49 912 Tyler Raven M 12 M1114 Springfield OR 20:32.3 20:26.9 6:35 39 604 2 76 72.72
50 957 Justin Samudio M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:46.4 20:40.9 6:40 40 604 4 54 64.11
51 1179 Gabriel Wihtol M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:56.8 20:45.0 6:41 41 604 8 45 62.17
52 380 Quincy Gill M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:57.2 20:45.1 6:41 42 604 9 45 62.12
53 635 Tycho Legrue M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:57.3 20:50.8 6:43 43 604 11 49 63.98
54 286 Bryan Duncan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 21:22.8 20:51.2 6:43 44 604 12 49 64.73
55 1030 Luke Smith M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 21:03.2 20:52.8 6:44 45 604 13 49 65.58
56 483 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 20:58.1 20:54.1 6:44 11 809 1 93 77.83
57 187 Jim Christian M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 21:01.2 20:57.0 6:45 46 604 1 25 75.90
58 368 Kyle Gee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 21:08.0 21:03.1 6:47 47 604 2 25 72.94
59 679 Barely Manbelow M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:23.6 21:04.5 6:47 48 604 2 30 72.28
60 348 Ammonscott Gallup M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 21:24.5 21:05.9 6:48 49 604 14 49 65.98
61 445 Kyle Harbick M 30 M3034 Sisters OR 22:14.5 21:06.0 6:48 50 604 6 37 61.29
62 1396 Olivia Flack F 17 F1519 Lapine OR 21:12.1 21:06.1 6:48 12 809 3 57 71.59
63 335 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 21:15.2 21:07.1 6:48 51 604 3 56 65.56
64 369 Ransom Gee M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 21:46.3 21:17.7 6:52 52 604 8 37 60.56
65 596 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 21:33.5 21:19.0 6:52 53 604 3 76 66.57
66 1395 Stephanie Rushton F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 21:25.6 21:19.9 6:52 13 809 2 73 75.15
67 154 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 21:23.2 21:20.1 6:53 54 604 3 25 73.20
68 1048 Eleanor Sperry F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 21:26.9 21:20.6 6:53 14 809 2 93 73.60
69 1047 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 21:28.9 21:23.0 6:53 15 809 4 57 70.70
70 172 Vaughn Cary M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:45.8 21:25.6 6:54 55 604 4 76 71.36
71 626 Kristi Leblanc F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 21:39.6 21:25.6 6:54 16 809 2 107 69.96
72 827 Ross Olsen M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 21:39.6 21:27.3 6:55 56 604 7 37 60.24
73 143 Ellie Bramel F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:45.0 21:30.2 6:56 17 809 3 93 74.23
74 802 Artana Nice F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:44.8 21:30.2 6:56 18 809 4 93 74.23
75 1320 Joseph Wofford M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:34.8 21:30.4 6:56 57 604 5 76 67.41
76 203 Aric Coleman M 14 M1114 Lowell OR 21:44.0 21:33.7 6:57 58 604 6 76 65.80
77 315 Matt Field M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 22:06.9 21:33.8 6:57 59 604 9 37 60.46
78 579 Braden Kelley M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 21:41.5 21:34.5 6:57 60 604 7 76 65.74
79 1394 Coen Rushton M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 21:44.3 21:38.8 6:59 61 604 8 76 70.65
80 344 Jonah Friedrich M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 23:11.7 21:42.1 7:00 62 604 5 54 61.48
81 288 Jackson Duringer M 11 M1114 Brownsville OR 22:03.8 21:42.9 7:00 63 604 9 76 70.43
82 33 Tyler Anderson M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 21:55.2 21:43.1 7:00 64 604 8 37 59.64
83 722 John I I King M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:54.5 21:43.5 7:00 65 604 9 37 60.05
84 1286 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 21:51.5 21:43.5 7:00 66 604 6 54 61.88
85 1173 Jason White M 16 M1519 Vida OR 22:07.5 21:50.0 7:02 67 604 15 49 62.73
86 272 Jackson Dietel M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:01.6 21:50.4 7:02 68 604 10 45 59.04
87 949 Daniel Roufs M 32 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 22:00.3 21:50.5 7:02 69 604 10 37 59.50
88 661 Jaime Lopez Ericksen M 14 M1114 Portland OR 21:59.3 21:52.0 7:03 70 604 10 76 64.89
89 333 Charlene Fox F 55 F5559 Junction City OR 21:55.3 21:53.1 7:03 19 809 1 25 81.59
90 414 Reece Green M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 22:11.0 21:54.3 7:04 71 604 16 49 60.12
91 809 Sam Nystrom-Costales M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:01.4 21:54.4 7:04 72 604 17 49 60.87
92 565 Wyatt Jones M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:25.2 21:55.2 7:04 73 604 10 37 58.84
93 527 Vincent Huynh-Watkins M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 22:25.1 21:56.6 7:04 74 604 11 37 59.00
94 1181 Daelyn Wilde F 20 F2024 Pleasant Hill OR 22:23.3 21:56.6 7:04 20 809 1 55 67.45
95 954 Julian Safar M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:07.9 21:56.6 7:04 75 604 11 45 58.77
96 1061 Shelby Stepper F 28 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 22:10.0 21:56.7 7:04 21 809 5 65 67.43
97 803 Dean Nice M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:07.7 22:00.2 7:05 76 604 11 37 59.27
98 859 Dave Peterson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:08.6 22:01.4 7:06 77 604 3 30 69.16
99 73 Ryan Bates M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 22:32.5 22:06.7 7:07 78 604 12 37 58.33
100 139 Brian Boys M 55 M5559 Creswell OR 22:14.7 22:06.8 7:08 79 604 4 25 69.48
101 916 Gaige Rekdahl M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 22:15.1 22:07.0 7:08 80 604 18 49 61.08
102 330 Lauren Foster F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 22:15.8 22:07.9 7:08 22 809 5 57 69.15
103 1252 Austin Tyner M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 25:45.0 22:09.5 7:08 81 604 13 37 58.22
104 547 Riley James M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 22:33.5 22:11.4 7:09 82 604 14 37 58.11
105 195 Bryson Clifford M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 22:20.0 22:14.8 7:10 83 604 11 76 63.77
106 93 Audrey Betenson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 22:24.9 22:15.6 7:10 23 809 3 107 68.28
107 1197 Nora Wilson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 22:34.0 22:19.1 7:11 24 809 6 65 66.27
108 1172 Chris White M 33 M3034 Walla Walla OR 22:30.0 22:20.6 7:12 84 604 12 37 58.39
109 1213 Brent Woods M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 22:42.6 22:27.4 7:14 85 604 4 30 66.18
110 906 Simon Ratti M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 22:33.9 22:27.8 7:14 86 604 4 56 60.75
111 45 Tyler Arch M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 22:40.6 22:28.2 7:14 87 604 15 37 57.38
112 408 Bob Green M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 22:43.6 22:29.1 7:15 88 604 2 16 71.28
113 952 Mark Ruckwardt M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 22:38.8 22:31.4 7:15 89 604 5 30 67.07
114 1234 Leslie Pelinka F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 22:44.1 22:35.7 7:17 25 809 3 73 73.28
115 883 Jin Plummer M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 22:46.8 22:37.4 7:17 90 604 2 46 63.13
116 585 Peyton Kendall F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:49.3 22:37.9 7:18 26 809 5 93 69.42
117 1398 Tyson Flack M 14 M1114 Lapine OR 22:45.1 22:39.3 7:18 91 604 12 76 62.60
118 1161 Kenny Weigandt M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 23:59.8 22:45.1 7:20 92 604 7 54 57.89
119 629 Asher Legrue M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 23:58.3 22:46.3 7:20 93 604 1 100 71.80
120 322 Bush Fires F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:49.2 22:55.3 7:23 27 809 7 65 64.53
121 1253 Nolan Perkins M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 23:26.9 22:55.9 7:23 94 604 5 56 59.52
122 209 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 23:14.4 22:58.7 7:24 95 604 6 56 59.39
123 567 Carson Joy M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 23:22.7 23:01.0 7:25 96 604 19 49 60.49
124 1321 Matt Epperson M 35 M3539 Pleasant Hill OR 23:16.4 23:02.9 7:26 97 604 8 54 57.18
125 1325 Ellie Epperson F 12 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 23:16.6 23:03.4 7:26 28 809 6 93 70.58
126 1391 Jaesa Ruchti F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 23:09.2 23:04.1 7:26 29 809 6 57 64.81
127 182 Katie Chapman F 16 F1519 Lowell OR 23:22.2 23:04.5 7:26 30 809 7 57 66.30
128 274 Will Dixon M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 23:14.7 23:05.4 7:26 98 604 13 37 55.98
129 245 Ethan Dawson M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:25.0 23:09.3 7:28 99 604 20 49 57.58
130 106 Nora Black F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 23:26.6 23:10.6 7:28 31 809 7 93 70.22
131 300 David J Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:17.3 23:11.7 7:28 100 604 1 18 80.32
132 594 Braden Kojima M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 23:33.2 23:12.9 7:29 101 604 16 37 55.78
133 1390 Braylin Ruatti M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 23:18.7 23:13.3 7:29 102 604 13 76 61.08
134 737 Mark Mildren M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 23:41.7 23:19.2 7:31 103 604 9 54 57.22
135 347 Aliyah Gallup F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 23:38.7 23:20.9 7:31 32 809 2 55 63.38
136 846 Lucus Patrick M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 23:40.9 23:31.6 7:35 104 604 10 54 56.73
137 528 Alexandra Hvass F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 23:56.2 23:33.2 7:35 33 809 3 68 62.87
138 654 Shelley Lloyd F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 23:49.9 23:33.4 7:35 34 809 4 107 64.52
139 246 Kerri Dawson F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 23:49.9 23:35.1 7:36 35 809 4 73 67.29
140 1397 Kate Flack F 41 F4044 Lapine OR 23:47.6 23:35.2 7:36 36 809 1 73 65.21
141 1296 Weston Petewon M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 23:54.2 23:36.1 7:36 105 604 12 45 54.62
142 965 Jack Sayre M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 24:17.1 23:38.8 7:37 106 604 2 100 66.75
143 964 Hayden Sayre M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 24:19.7 23:41.3 7:38 107 604 14 76 64.54
144 1251 Cole Tyner M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 27:18.5 23:43.3 7:39 108 604 21 49 57.71
145 1393 Luca Rushton M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 23:50.1 23:44.0 7:39 109 604 15 76 64.45
146 1120 Jon Torres M 12 M1114 Springfield OR 24:22.4 23:45.3 7:39 110 604 16 76 62.57
147 422 Korim Groff F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 23:57.2 23:48.1 7:40 37 809 8 93 69.87
148 65 John Barnard M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 24:29.9 23:49.3 7:41 111 604 3 16 69.11
149 1403 Austin Forester M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 23:56.8 23:49.4 7:41 112 604 3 100 68.64
150 1140 Dillon Vibes M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 24:14.4 23:51.8 7:41 113 604 17 37 54.05
151 807 Wade Norris M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 28:57.9 23:52.1 7:41 114 604 13 45 54.02
152 678 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 24:08.4 23:53.0 7:42 38 809 1 46 70.19
153 849 Dalt Peebles M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 24:04.4 23:53.1 7:42 115 604 3 46 60.25
154 1107 Daniel Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:25.3 23:53.3 7:42 116 604 11 54 55.14
155 402 Drew Gottfried M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 24:05.4 23:53.9 7:42 117 604 14 37 54.85
156 1019 Elijah Smith M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 27:55.2 23:58.2 7:43 118 604 22 49 57.10
157 615 Kristen Lang F 46 F4549 Harrisburg OR 24:20.7 24:00.5 7:44 39 809 5 73 66.75
158 704 Sarah McCarthy F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 24:34.2 24:00.8 7:44 40 809 5 107 62.69
159 469 Connor Helton M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 24:30.6 24:02.3 7:45 119 604 18 37 53.64
160 120 Hailey Boman F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 24:11.6 24:03.2 7:45 41 809 6 107 62.85
161 121 Marc Boman M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:12.4 24:04.2 7:45 120 604 4 46 59.33
162 234 Caleb Daniels M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 24:46.6 24:04.7 7:45 121 604 4 100 67.92
163 316 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 24:20.2 24:04.8 7:46 122 604 5 100 65.55
164 235 Jennie Daniels F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:49.7 24:07.7 7:46 42 809 2 73 64.21
165 1249 Talia Tyner F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 27:37.8 24:08.5 7:47 43 809 1 88 70.64
166 1105 Cameron Thomas M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:06.9 24:10.6 7:47 123 604 17 76 63.25
167 326 Mark Florian M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 25:27.4 24:10.7 7:47 124 604 15 37 54.21
168 510 Christina Howard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:17.7 24:11.7 7:48 44 809 6 73 67.65
169 1205 Carson Wolf M 13 M1114 Springfield OR 24:17.5 24:12.1 7:48 125 604 18 76 59.89
170 59 Andre Baldovinos M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 24:53.3 24:15.8 7:49 126 604 12 54 54.31
171 604 Brian Kramer M 35 M3539 Pleasant Hill OR 24:35.1 24:16.8 7:49 127 604 13 54 54.27
172 776 Daniel Mugleston M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 24:32.1 24:20.8 7:51 128 604 23 49 57.17
173 475 Kelly Henry M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 24:52.3 24:20.9 7:51 129 604 7 56 57.78
174 482 Jenner Higgins M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 24:25.0 24:21.9 7:51 130 604 19 37 53.51
175 1192 Stephan Willow M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 24:53.9 24:23.8 7:52 131 604 6 30 60.94
176 346 Abram Gallup M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 24:42.9 24:25.1 7:52 132 604 24 49 55.28
177 50 Trevor Atkinson M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 24:44.0 24:26.5 7:53 133 604 19 76 58.04
178 880 Caleb Plummer M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 26:12.3 24:27.1 7:53 134 604 20 37 53.30
179 470 Jeremy Henderson M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 24:41.0 24:27.3 7:53 135 604 8 56 55.79
180 351 Lucile Garcia F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 24:42.9 24:28.4 7:53 45 809 8 57 63.30
181 427 Cynthia Gupta F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:28.6 7:53 46 809 7 73 66.87
182 1233 Harbour Green M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 25:24.6 24:29.1 7:53 136 604 20 76 60.70
183 599 Grant Kopczenski M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 24:48.3 24:29.9 7:54 137 604 25 49 54.45
184 638 Craig Leonard M 40 M4044 Creswell OR 24:44.6 24:30.1 7:54 138 604 9 56 55.67
185 784 Adam Neiwert M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 24:49.4 24:31.8 7:54 139 604 26 49 53.71
186 1169 Derrian Wheeler M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:54.2 24:35.4 7:55 140 604 27 49 56.59
187 753 Myles Miller M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 25:19.3 24:40.4 7:57 141 604 28 49 55.48
188 523 Ben Hurlimann M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:24.9 24:43.0 7:58 142 604 10 56 56.48
189 925 Kaitlin Richards F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 24:59.7 24:44.9 7:58 47 809 8 65 59.80
190 1265 Hope Duhaime F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:48.7 24:46.0 7:59 48 809 9 57 61.04
191 1238 Rachel Lanning F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 25:28.4 24:46.9 7:59 49 809 7 107 60.75
192 1157 Kyle Ward M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 27:35.6 24:48.5 8:00 143 604 5 46 58.48
193 1166 Jeff West M 35 M3539 Pleasant Hill OR 25:17.4 24:50.2 8:00 144 604 14 54 53.04
194 1182 Rayna Wilde F 43 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 25:17.1 24:50.5 8:00 50 809 3 73 62.83
195 283 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.9 24:55.0 8:02 51 809 2 25 74.66
196 1060 Kim Stanke F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:05.4 24:55.6 8:02 52 809 4 68 59.50
197 1332 Ridge Lindsey M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 25:16.5 24:57.6 8:03 145 604 21 76 61.26
198 868 Bryan Phillips M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 25:18.1 24:57.7 8:03 146 604 6 46 57.23
199 301 Brian Emery M 47 M4549 San Mateo CA 26:14.5 24:58.5 8:03 147 604 7 46 57.64
200 829 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:16.2 24:59.7 8:03 53 809 8 73 64.13
201 1159 Matt Warner M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:29.3 24:59.9 8:03 148 604 11 56 54.60
202 343 Julia Frantz F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 25:22.6 25:03.4 8:04 54 809 5 68 59.30
203 1414 Ryan Patterson M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 25:26.5 25:04.0 8:05 149 604 22 76 56.61
204 578 Robert Keller M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 25:21.3 25:04.7 8:05 150 604 7 30 59.76
205 149 Daryl Brisco M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 26:04.4 25:06.8 8:05 151 604 5 25 61.70
206 225 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 25:22.6 25:08.3 8:06 55 809 6 68 59.24
207 191 Brent Clark M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:30.7 25:10.0 8:06 152 604 6 25 61.58
208 1383 Caleb Cragun M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:08.7 25:13.3 8:08 153 604 23 76 57.48
209 901 Nora Quick F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:50.8 25:17.2 8:09 56 809 3 55 58.50
210 814 Jake O'Grady M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 26:18.6 25:17.9 8:09 154 604 29 49 52.08
211 320 Jared Fipps M 40 M4044 Forest Grove OR 26:08.5 25:18.4 8:09 155 604 12 56 53.91
212 1379 Eva Cragun F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 26:16.7 25:20.3 8:10 57 809 2 88 69.22
213 1100 Hunter Thelander M 10 M0110 Cheshire OR 27:36.9 25:27.6 8:12 156 604 6 100 61.99
214 552 Emily Johnson F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 28:46.7 25:30.7 8:13 58 809 10 57 60.73
215 919 Evan Rice M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 29:02.9 25:33.4 8:14 157 604 24 76 55.50
216 1104 Becky Thomas F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:33.3 25:36.7 8:15 59 809 8 107 59.35
217 775 Rosie Mueller F 31 F3034 Walla Walla WA 25:47.1 25:37.2 8:15 60 809 7 68 57.80
218 641 Kylie Leonard F 12 F1114 Creswell OR 25:51.7 25:38.9 8:16 61 809 9 93 63.47
219 870 Kade Pick M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 27:02.3 25:39.2 8:16 158 604 30 49 54.24
220 908 Breanna Raven F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 25:56.0 25:39.5 8:16 62 809 10 93 61.22
221 555 Lauren Johnson F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:58.7 25:42.3 8:17 63 809 11 57 58.17
222 989 Micah Seaton M 11 M1114