Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 239 Treyson Conley M 19 M1519 Redmond OR 18:00.9 18:00.0 5:48 1 290 1 28 73.20
2 122 Finn Anspach M 15 M1519 Terrebonne OR 18:57.8 18:57.0 6:06 2 290 2 28 73.47
3 166 Zach Bochanski M 27 M2029 Madras OR 20:00.2 19:51.8 6:24 3 290 1 48 64.93
4 927 Jeff Hammitt M 39 M3039 Bend OR 19:59.5 19:52.5 6:24 4 290 1 40 68.14
5 778 Adam Shimer M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 20:12.6 20:05.4 6:28 5 290 2 40 65.22
6 660 Brennan Noonan M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 20:57.4 20:19.6 6:33 6 290 2 48 63.69
7 443 Trevor Hostetler M 46 M4049 Redmond OR 20:29.4 20:28.6 6:36 7 290 1 54 69.76
8 442 Gavin Taylor M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 20:57.5 20:56.6 6:45 8 290 1 60 69.23
9 120 Chase Anspach M 18 M1519 Terrebonne OR 20:58.0 20:57.3 6:45 9 290 3 28 63.63
10 126 Kimme Arnesen M 50 M5059 Bend OR 21:24.1 21:22.3 6:53 10 290 1 35 68.97
11 743 Christi Rossi F 57 F5059 Pendleton OR 24:09.2 21:32.8 6:57 1 394 1 47 85.16
12 433 Noah Holloran M 17 M1519 Terrebonne OR 21:34.3 21:33.0 6:57 11 290 4 28 62.68
13 649 Brock Nelson M 17 M1519 Beaverton OR 21:40.1 21:34.4 6:57 12 290 5 28 62.59
14 779 Amanda Shimer F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 21:42.2 21:35.3 6:57 2 394 1 83 68.81
15 202 Dalen Buckley-Noonan M 17 M1519 Redmond OR 22:24.4 21:46.2 7:01 13 290 6 28 62.01
16 852 Bailor Van Wingerden M 20 M2029 Bend OR 22:02.8 22:00.0 7:05 14 290 3 48 59.27
17 461 Chad Johnson M 49 M4049 Bend OR 22:23.9 22:16.7 7:11 15 290 2 54 65.66
18 737 George Roberts M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 22:34.3 22:32.2 7:16 16 290 2 60 65.94
19 165 Gus Blank M 13 M0114 McMinnville OR 23:06.4 22:39.6 7:18 17 290 3 60 63.99
20 596 Chuck Meade M 35 M3039 Lacey WA 23:21.1 22:41.8 7:19 18 290 3 40 58.06
21 127 Lukas Jones Arnesen M 13 M0114 Bend OR 22:44.9 22:43.7 7:19 19 290 4 60 63.80
22 264 Ron Deems M 62 M6069 Bend OR 22:46.6 22:45.4 7:20 20 290 1 19 71.71
23 478 Tommy Jordan M 35 M3039 Bend OR 23:05.9 22:54.7 7:23 21 290 4 40 57.51
24 328 Daniel Floyd M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 23:24.5 23:24.3 7:32 22 290 7 28 58.49
25 296 Dirk Duryee M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 23:55.2 23:45.9 7:39 23 290 3 54 61.07
26 623 Travis Miller M 36 M3039 Redmond OR 24:00.7 23:47.2 7:40 24 290 5 40 55.71
27 123 Jeffrey Anspach M 58 M5059 Terrebonne OR 24:14.7 24:12.1 7:48 25 290 2 35 65.09
28 584 Chisel McFarland M 17 M1519 Bend OR 25:27.3 24:37.2 7:56 26 290 8 28 54.84
29 128 Maya Jones Arnesen F 17 F1519 Bend OR 24:38.8 24:37.9 7:56 3 394 1 20 61.37
30 561 Hannah MacDuffee F 14 F0114 Madras OR 25:12.1 24:46.9 7:59 4 394 1 65 63.40
31 108 Austin Allen M 15 M1519 Redmond OR 24:55.5 24:52.8 8:01 27 290 9 28 55.95
32 942 Kylie Prescott F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 25:34.7 25:15.4 8:08 5 394 1 58 58.58
33 124 Linda Anspach F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 25:31.1 25:27.1 8:12 6 394 1 87 65.03
34 185 Travis Bower M 43 M4049 Redmond OR 26:35.9 25:36.9 8:15 28 290 4 54 54.50
35 464 Kelsey Johnson F 22 F2029 Bend OR 25:51.6 25:37.9 8:15 7 394 2 58 57.74
36 857 Matteo Vecchi M 17 M1519 Redmond OR 26:36.4 25:48.1 8:19 29 290 10 28 52.32
37 322 Alexander Fagan M 13 M0114 Bend OR 26:44.9 25:57.2 8:22 30 290 5 60 55.86
38 135 Chris Baldwin M 32 M3039 Bend OR 26:58.8 26:12.1 8:26 31 290 6 40 49.59
39 121 Eden Anspach F 11 F0114 Terrebonne OR 26:22.0 26:17.3 8:28 8 394 2 65 63.27
40 119 Beck Anspach M 9 M0114 Terrebonne OR 26:22.1 26:19.2 8:29 32 290 6 60 62.12
41 650 Kali Nelson F 46 F4049 Beaverton OR 26:37.3 26:23.3 8:30 9 394 2 87 60.72
42 283 Vince Downs M 37 M3039 Terrebonne OR 26:40.3 26:27.7 8:32 33 290 7 40 50.45
43 928 Angela Bohlke F 39 F3039 Bend OR 26:42.6 26:32.6 8:33 10 394 2 83 57.27
44 384 Cole Hansen M 25 M2029 Terrebonne OR 27:11.5 26:42.3 8:36 34 290 4 48 48.28
45 302 Mike Edgerton M 52 M5059 Bend OR 27:08.9 26:52.7 8:40 35 290 3 35 55.76
46 143 Louella Beiler F 23 F2029 Bend OR 27:46.1 26:53.4 8:40 11 394 3 58 55.02
47 256 Kash Davis M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 27:02.5 26:58.3 8:41 36 290 7 60 58.51
48 585 Finney McFarland M 14 M0114 Bend OR 27:55.5 27:06.3 8:44 37 290 8 60 52.33
49 460 Bentley Johnson M 10 M0114 Bend OR 27:21.5 27:09.6 8:45 38 290 9 60 58.11
50 455 Sam Jackson M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 28:01.3 27:12.4 8:46 39 290 10 60 52.14
51 661 Kurt Noonan M 52 M5059 Redmond OR 27:54.7 27:18.5 8:48 40 290 4 35 54.87
52 557 Rogan Lytle M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 27:25.8 27:25.7 8:50 41 290 11 60 54.20
53 321 Abigail Fagan F 12 F0114 Bend OR 28:32.9 27:45.5 8:57 13 394 3 65 58.63
54 823 Nicole Tarte F 26 F2029 Seattle WA 28:25.2 27:45.5 8:57 12 394 4 58 53.30
55 156 Lily Bezdek F 12 F0114 Terrebonne OR 28:12.8 27:47.2 8:57 14 394 4 65 58.56
56 176 Logan Booth M 12 M0114 Philomath OR 28:25.4 27:49.7 8:58 42 290 12 60 53.43
57 876 Connor Weybright M 10 M0114 Terrebonne OR 28:24.8 27:50.1 8:58 43 290 13 60 56.69
58 316 Tyson Endicott M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 28:32.8 27:50.4 8:58 44 290 11 28 49.18
59 593 Nathan McKoy M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 28:11.4 27:53.5 8:59 45 290 14 60 51.99
60 175 Jon Booth M 42 M4049 Philomath OR 28:29.0 27:53.7 8:59 46 290 5 54 49.66
61 332 David Fox M 29 M2029 Bend OR 28:02.1 27:54.2 8:59 47 290 5 48 46.25
62 413 Ella Herron F 13 F0114 Bend OR 27:56.8 27:55.0 9:00 15 394 5 65 57.21
63 592 Beth McKoy F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 28:15.1 27:58.1 9:01 16 394 3 87 54.99
64 159 Jim Billington M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 29:09.2 27:58.5 9:01 48 290 6 54 51.87
65 546 Ellysa Lindenmaier F 22 F2029 Bend OR 28:04.0 27:58.9 9:01 17 394 5 58 52.89
66 527 Tony Lagler M 56 M5059 Albany OR 28:23.3 28:03.3 9:02 49 290 5 35 55.22
67 255 Ella Davis F 13 F0114 Sisters OR 28:23.8 28:14.6 9:06 18 394 6 65 56.54
68 631 Meleah Mobley F 39 F3039 Portland OR 30:25.3 28:17.1 9:07 19 394 3 83 53.73
69 183 Ethan Sedana M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 28:55.3 28:35.7 9:13 50 290 15 60 49.62
70 463 Karaline Johnson F 18 F1519 Bend OR 29:23.2 28:38.2 9:14 20 394 2 20 52.22
71 501 Barry Kleckler M 45 M4049 Redmond OR 29:40.2 28:45.0 9:16 51 290 7 54 49.31
72 436 Noah Homberg M 21 M2029 Portland OR 29:18.3 28:53.0 9:18 52 290 6 48 44.84
73 364 Jenny Gregory-Romanick F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 31:04.2 28:56.6 9:19 21 394 4 83 51.62
74 434 Aron Homberg M 53 M5059 Portland OR 29:25.7 29:05.5 9:22 53 290 6 35 51.93
75 919 Sarah Tantillo F 36 F3039 Portland OR 29:49.3 29:06.2 9:23 22 394 5 83 51.50
76 918 Jordan Lamach M 37 M3039 Bend OR 29:48.9 29:06.3 9:23 54 290 8 40 45.85
77 895 Finneas Young M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 29:09.6 29:09.6 9:24 55 290 16 60 54.13
78 908 Makena Zorza F 20 F2029 Hood River OR 29:22.9 29:19.0 9:27 23 394 6 58 50.50
79 303 Nolan Edgerton M 18 M1519 Bend OR 29:19.2 29:19.2 9:27 56 290 12 28 45.48
80 435 Hannah Homberg F 15 F1519 Portland OR 29:43.3 29:23.0 9:28 24 394 3 20 52.74
81 373 Sue Hagerty F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 29:54.0 29:38.2 9:33 25 394 2 47 57.25
82 294 Aiden Duryee M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 30:04.4 29:39.0 9:33 57 290 17 60 50.15
83 761 Kai Scalley M 13 M0114 Bend OR 30:01.9 29:39.9 9:33 58 290 18 60 48.89
84 902 Dane Zehrung M 46 M4049 Sisters OR 31:12.2 29:42.8 9:34 59 290 8 54 48.08
85 531 Hugh Larsen M 10 M0114 Corvallis OR 29:54.9 29:43.5 9:35 60 290 19 60 53.10
86 532 Meg Larsen F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 29:55.7 29:44.3 9:35 26 394 4 87 53.89
87 295 Caryn Duryee F Redmond OR 30:11.0 29:46.4 9:35 27 394 43.31
88 533 Sean Larsen M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 29:58.9 29:46.5 9:36 61 290 9 54 48.73
89 394 Tygh Hartfield M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:13.5 29:48.4 9:36 62 290 20 60 52.95
90 704 Christy Pond F 58 F5059 Albany OR 30:10.2 29:51.5 9:37 28 394 3 47 62.28
91 943 Carolee Prescott F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 30:16.5 29:57.6 9:39 29 394 6 83 49.87
92 162 Shiloh Binder M 14 M0114 Prineville OR 30:20.0 29:59.8 9:40 63 290 21 60 47.30
93 137 Colleen Barcus F 59 F5059 Redmond OR 30:21.3 30:08.8 9:43 30 394 4 47 62.56
94 407 Erin Hennessy F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 30:18.6 30:09.2 9:43 31 394 7 58 49.06
95 826 Amber Tollerud F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 30:18.8 30:09.4 9:43 32 394 8 58 49.06
96 297 Lauryn Duryee F 16 F1519 Redmond OR 30:11.6 30:11.6 9:44 33 394 4 20 50.68
97 398 Tanner Hawley M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 31:08.3 30:22.9 9:47 64 290 13 28 45.08
98 391 Cole Hartfield M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:55.8 30:30.4 9:50 65 290 22 60 51.73
99 393 Kathy Hartfield F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 30:56.2 30:31.3 9:50 34 394 5 47 56.30
100 474 Ryan Jones M 37 M3039 Redmond WA 31:49.4 30:31.5 9:50 66 290 9 40 43.73
101 399 Terrance Hawley M 44 M4049 Silverton OR 31:19.3 30:32.4 9:50 67 290 10 54 46.05
102 644 Greg Moser M 53 M5059 Bend OR 30:49.7 30:38.1 9:52 68 290 7 35 49.31
103 734 Macey Robbins F 16 F1519 Bend OR 31:01.2 30:38.3 9:52 35 394 5 20 49.94
104 357 David Gissiner M 24 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 31:31.7 30:45.7 9:55 69 290 7 48 41.93
105 400 Trillian Hawley F 14 F0114 Silverton OR 31:38.3 30:54.1 9:57 36 394 7 65 50.82
106 374 Ingrid Hain F 33 F3039 Wilsonville OR 32:37.9 30:55.8 9:58 37 394 7 83 48.05
107 104 Beth Agnew F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 31:07.6 30:58.4 9:59 38 394 6 47 57.67
108 772 Rebecca Seago-Coyle F 44 F4049 Bend OR 31:29.4 31:16.1 10:04 39 394 5 87 50.32
109 155 Lance Bezdek M 10 M0114 Terrebonne OR 31:49.7 31:16.2 10:04 70 290 23 60 50.47
110 854 Kiona Vandenhooff F 13 F0114 Portland OR 32:20.5 31:26.2 10:08 40 394 8 65 50.79
111 680 Jason Perry M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 31:57.2 31:33.8 10:10 71 290 11 54 44.57
112 410 Antonio Herrera M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 32:47.7 31:34.2 10:10 72 290 8 48 40.84
113 682 Ryder Perry M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 31:58.1 31:36.9 10:11 73 290 24 60 48.38
114 810 Benjamin Sullivan M 27 M2029 Seattle WA 32:15.2 31:38.1 10:11 74 290 9 48 40.76
115 477 Nick Jordan M 30 M3039 Bend OR 31:55.4 31:40.6 10:12 75 290 10 40 40.82
116 732 Lupita Rivera F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 32:23.7 31:50.5 10:15 41 394 8 83 46.58
117 346 Riley Gibson F 15 F1519 Boise ID 33:08.4 31:50.6 10:15 42 394 6 20 48.66
118 260 Sonya Davis F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 31:54.0 31:50.8 10:15 43 394 6 87 50.33
119 345 Owen Gibson M 21 M2029 Boise ID 33:10.5 31:52.1 10:16 76 290 10 48 40.62
120 344 Laura Gibson F 51 F5059 Boise ID 33:09.3 31:52.6 10:16 44 394 7 47 53.24
121 333 Graham Fox M 36 M3039 Redmond OR 32:06.3 32:00.0 10:18 77 290 11 40 41.44
122 360 Steve Gissiner M 61 M6069 Ann Arbor MI 32:45.6 32:00.5 10:19 78 290 2 19 50.54
123 893 Jeff Wyman M 35 M3039 Vaughn WA 33:58.7 32:03.8 10:20 79 290 12 40 41.10
124 783 Zachary Silva M 21 M2029 Redmond OR 32:09.7 32:09.7 10:22 80 290 11 48 40.26
125 511 Steve Koga M 59 M5059 Meridian ID 32:42.8 32:13.5 10:23 81 290 8 35 49.33
126 510 Ann Koga F 57 F5059 Meridian ID 32:42.3 32:14.0 10:23 45 394 8 47 56.93
127 218 Erica Capson F 0 Redmond OR 32:34.8 32:18.1 10:24 46 394 39.92
128 939 Matty Worley M 27 M2029 Redmond OR 32:37.8 32:31.6 10:29 82 290 12 48 39.65
129 721 Cael Reed M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 34:09.5 32:33.0 10:29 83 290 14 28 42.08
130 600 Sahalie Medlock F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 34:24.7 32:33.1 10:29 47 394 9 65 52.39
131 350 Dain Gilbert M 32 M3039 Redmond OR 32:34.9 32:34.9 10:30 84 290 13 40 39.90
132 353 Taylor Gilbert F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 32:35.8 32:35.8 10:30 48 394 9 83 45.45
133 144 Rachelle Beiler F 25 F2029 Sisters OR 33:24.8 32:39.5 10:31 49 394 9 58 45.31
134 392 Dorian Hartfield M 53 M5059 Redmond OR 33:05.3 32:41.5 10:32 85 290 9 35 46.22
135 466 Kloe Johnson F 15 F1519 Bend OR 33:24.9 32:43.7 10:33 50 394 7 20 47.34
136 467 Kordelia Johnson F 7 F0114 Bend OR 33:26.5 32:43.7 10:33 51 394 10 65 57.34
137 851 Adam Van Wingerden M 27 M2029 Bend OR 33:29.1 32:49.1 10:34 87 290 13 48 39.29
138 243 Ethan Costa M 11 M0114 Terrebonne OR 32:50.9 32:49.1 10:34 86 290 25 60 46.58
139 487 Howard Kennedy M 29 M2029 Beaverton OR 33:00.1 32:54.0 10:36 88 290 14 48 39.24
140 270 Ainslee Dicken F 29 F2029 Lake Oswego OR 33:00.6 32:55.7 10:36 52 394 10 58 44.94
141 932 Elysia Retelaff F 38 F3039 Prineville OR 33:25.8 32:56.2 10:37 53 394 10 83 45.90
142 411 Davina Herrera F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 34:10.9 32:57.2 10:37 54 394 11 58 44.89
143 462 Jenise Johnson F 52 F5059 Bend OR 33:26.3 32:58.5 10:37 55 394 9 47 52.12
144 856 Soriah Vandenhooff F 10 F0114 Portland OR 33:53.3 32:59.4 10:38 56 394 11 65 51.70
145 675 Emily Parchuke F 25 F2029 Easton PA 34:50.7 33:02.4 10:39 57 394 12 58 44.78
146 699 Jordon Phillips M 22 M2029 Colbert WA 35:14.4 33:03.4 10:39 89 290 15 48 39.03
147 710 Rachael Prescott F 29 F2029 Independence OR 33:38.3 33:16.0 10:43 58 394 13 58 44.49
148 709 Cody Prescott M 32 M3039 Independence OR 33:40.1 33:18.6 10:44 90 290 14 40 39.02
149 855 Rian Vandenhooff M 46 M4049 Portland OR 34:13.9 33:20.8 10:44 91 290 12 54 42.84
150 341 Jessica Garrett F 37 F3039 Sweet Home OR 33:43.8 33:22.2 10:45 59 394 11 83 45.10
151 569 Madeline Mann F 63 F6069 Madras OR 34:04.4 33:25.3 10:46 60 394 1 25 59.73
152 817 Karen Swenson F 49 F4049 Bend OR 34:50.6 33:31.7 10:48 61 394 7 87 49.38
153 921 Mark Keener M 60 M6069 Redmond OR 34:28.1 33:31.9 10:48 92 290 3 19 47.83
154 886 Ron Williams M 65 M6069 Sammamish WA 34:52.7 33:37.2 10:50 93 290 4 19 49.87
155 305 Gary Eidsmoe M 39 M3039 Sisters OR 35:32.8 33:39.5 10:50 94 290 15 40 40.24
156 314 Erica Endicott F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 34:34.1 33:49.8 10:54 62 394 8 87 45.20
157 620 Jen Miller F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 34:10.0 33:57.1 10:56 63 394 12 83 43.99
158 671 Sara Pacheco F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 34:17.4 33:58.1 10:56 64 394 14 58 43.55
159 670 Alec Pacheco M 27 M2029 Redmond OR 34:19.2 34:01.2 10:57 95 290 16 48 37.90
160 476 Casey Jordan F 28 F2029 Bend OR 34:16.6 34:01.6 10:58 65 394 15 58 43.49
161 375 Marquita Hain F 60 F6069 Bend OR 35:45.5 34:04.2 10:58 66 394 2 25 56.12
162 550 Sherri Lisius F 49 F4049 Bishop CA 35:01.7 34:12.5 11:01 67 394 9 87 48.40
163 530 Evelyn Larsen F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 34:24.9 34:13.9 11:02 68 394 12 65 47.56
164 402 Wendy Hays F 55 F5059 Bend OR 36:06.8 34:26.4 11:06 69 394 10 47 51.87
165 465 Kinsey Johnson F 11 F0114 Bend OR 35:25.9 34:45.9 11:12 70 394 13 65 47.86
166 136 Katie Barber F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 37:13.8 34:50.9 11:13 71 394 16 58 42.47
167 113 Neva Allen F 47 F4049 Powell Butte OR 37:15.1 34:52.4 11:14 72 394 10 87 46.42
168 319 Deanna Evans F 50 F5059 Prineville OR 37:15.1 34:57.1 11:15 73 394 11 47 47.95
169 479 Tracy Kalley F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 35:55.9 34:57.4 11:16 74 394 12 47 51.10
170 844 Keeli Usher F 17 F1519 Terrebonne OR 37:21.6 35:04.7 11:18 75 394 8 20 43.09
171 194 Calli Brown F 38 F3039 Terrebonne OR 37:22.2 35:09.3 11:19 76 394 13 83 43.01
172 412 Jaxon Herrmann M 17 M1519 Redmond OR 37:58.7 35:52.2 11:33 96 290 15 28 37.64
173 793 Natalie Smith F 24 F2029 Redmond OR 36:28.0 35:58.9 11:35 77 394 17 58 41.13
174 598 Edison Medlock M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 37:54.3 36:00.6 11:36 97 290 26 60 41.29
175 853 Heidi Vandenhooff F 44 F4049 Portland OR 37:01.5 36:01.7 11:36 78 394 11 87 43.69
176 414 Melanie Herron F 45 F4049 Bend OR 36:08.0 36:03.1 11:37 79 394 12 87 44.03
177 663 Kaylee Nystrom F 14 F0114 Bend OR 36:45.6 36:05.7 11:38 80 394 14 65 43.53
178 148 Jake Bernardi M 14 M0114 Bend OR 36:47.4 36:08.5 11:38 98 290 27 60 39.25
179 819 Ashlea Tade F 38 F3039 Seattle WA 39:47.6 36:09.3 11:39 81 394 14 83 41.82
180 821 Michael Tade M 49 M4049 Seattle WA 39:49.0 36:12.7 11:40 99 290 13 54 40.40
181 110 Matthew Allen M 20 M2029 Redmond OR 38:19.9 36:13.4 11:40 100 290 17 48 35.99
182 811 Deanie Sullivan F 54 F5059 Richland WA 36:52.4 36:15.0 11:41 82 394 13 47 48.65
183 820 Harper Tade M 7 M0114 Seattle WA 39:44.5 36:25.0 11:44 101 290 28 60 48.86
184 415 R. Keith Herron M 46 M4049 Bend OR 36:32.1 36:27.0 11:44 102 290 14 54 39.20
185 822 Zoe Tade F 9 F0114 Seattle WA 39:48.8 36:29.6 11:45 83 394 15 65 48.08
186 624 Megan Minkiewicz F 45 F4049 Powell Butte OR 37:46.1 36:47.2 11:51 84 394 13 87 43.16
187 802 Bryan Steed M 36 M3039 Keizer OR 38:27.8 37:03.1 11:56 103 290 16 40 35.77
188 223 Hailey Chenoweth F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 38:39.3 37:15.4 12:00 85 394 18 58 39.71
189 326 Amanda Felton F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 39:06.0 37:20.9 12:02 86 394 14 87 42.92
190 188 Shanna Brittsan F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 39:06.3 37:22.3 12:02 87 394 15 87 42.48
191 146 Dave Bergstrom M 58 M5059 Culver OR 38:12.3 37:22.8 12:02 104 290 10 35 42.16
192 273 Brian Dorning M 38 M3039 Redmond OR 37:56.8 37:25.2 12:03 105 290 17 40 35.93
193 205 Josh Burright M 34 M3039 Spokane WA 38:42.8 37:33.7 12:06 106 290 18 40 34.90
194 154 Kim Bezdek F 46 F4049 Terrebonne OR 38:15.5 37:34.5 12:06 88 394 16 87 42.66
195 102 Randall Abeyta M 61 M6069 Bend OR 39:44.6 37:44.1 12:09 107 290 5 19 42.87
196 941 Jesi Evans F 23 F2029 Albany OR 39:03.0 37:52.4 12:12 89 394 19 58 39.07
197 794 Joe Snell M 58 M5059 Wilsonville OR 39:15.7 38:09.0 12:17 108 290 11 35 41.32
198 304 Denise Ehlert F 55 F5059 Wilsonville OR 39:17.5 38:11.6 12:18 90 394 14 47 46.77
199 910 Aiden Webb M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 40:05.3 38:12.7 12:18 109 290 29 60 38.91
200 728 Jack Reese M 8 M0114 Portland OR 40:07.9 38:15.2 12:19 110 290 30 60 44.48
201 726 Adam Reese M 44 M4049 Portland OR 40:08.7 38:21.7 12:21 111 290 15 54 36.67
202 355 Charity Gillihan F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 40:13.8 38:25.9 12:23 91 394 15 83 39.17
203 354 Andrew Gillihan M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 40:14.9 38:26.6 12:23 112 290 16 54 35.77
204 217 Andrea Capson F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 38:43.1 38:27.6 12:23 92 394 16 65 40.85
205 112 Michelle Allen F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 40:41.7 38:29.0 12:24 93 394 17 87 41.27
206 938 Jessie Rathjoi F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 38:45.2 38:33.8 12:25 94 394 17 65 42.21
207 832 Abel Trotter M 34 M3039 Wilsonville OR 40:21.7 38:36.2 12:26 113 290 19 40 33.95
208 946 Bryson Cloud M 8 M0114 Redmond OR 40:30.4 38:36.4 12:26 114 290 31 60 44.08
209 705 Jessica Porter F 30 F3039 Sisters OR 39:28.7 38:37.1 12:26 95 394 16 83 38.32
210 754 Haley Sands F 37 F3039 Portland OR 39:23.7 38:40.3 12:27 96 394 17 83 38.92
211 259 Sara Davis F 42 F4049 Portland OR 39:27.3 38:43.9 12:28 97 394 18 87 40.01
212 235 Scott Cloud M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 40:35.8 38:47.1 12:29 115 290 20 40 34.41
213 421 Charlie Hoffmeister F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 39:08.4 38:53.1 12:31 98 394 18 83 38.06
214 420 Brian Hoffmeister M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 39:07.7 38:53.6 12:32 116 290 21 40 33.70
215 180 Brandon Bower M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 39:10.7 38:53.7 12:32 117 290 32 60 36.48
216 516 Jaclyn Kordell F 43 F4049 Sisters OR 40:25.7 38:55.8 12:32 99 394 19 87 40.10
217 389 Tiffany Harder F 29 F2029 Bend OR 38:59.7 38:56.5 12:33 100 394 20 58 38.00
218 338 Gregory Gadel M 46 M4049 Redmond OR 40:34.6 38:58.6 12:33 118 290 17 54 36.65
219 149 Jessica Bernardi F 19 F1519 Bend OR 39:46.1 39:02.0 12:34 101 394 9 20 38.06
220 727 Annabelle Reese F 11 F0114 Portland OR 40:58.2 39:04.4 12:35 102 394 18 65 42.58
221 912 Katrina Moran F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 40:40.5 39:06.0 12:36 103 394 19 65 40.19
222 729 Katie Reese F 41 F4049 Portland