2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 649 Wolf Seifer M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:08.4 17:08.0 5:31 1 49 1 1
2 633 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:23.4 17:23.0 5:36 1 48 1 7
3 637 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:42.4 17:41.9 5:42 2 49 1 4
4 627 Phil Pfanner M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 18:13.8 18:13.3 5:52 3 49 1 6
5 589 Justin Lader M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:31.3 18:30.9 5:58 4 49 1 3
6 657 Mike Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:31.7 18:31.3 5:58 5 49 1 5
7 616 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:45.5 18:45.0 6:03 6 49 1 7
8 595 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:51.9 18:51.5 6:05 7 49 2 5
9 593 Jonathan Lanning M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 19:39.3 19:38.9 6:20 8 49 2 4
10 578 Micah Donor M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:08.9 20:08.5 6:29 9 49 3 4
11 640 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:15.1 20:14.7 6:31 10 49 2 6
12 648 Callista Hunt F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:27.4 20:26.9 6:35 2 48 1 4
13 655 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:43.2 20:42.7 6:40 11 49 1 4
14 623 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.1 6:46 12 49 2 4
15 580 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 21:23.5 21:23.0 6:53 3 48 1 3
16 636 Marin Nagle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:25.6 21:25.2 6:54 4 48 2 4
17 577 Allison Donohue F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:31.9 21:31.5 6:56 5 48 2 7
18 635 Liv Kaupang F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 21:39.6 21:39.1 6:59 6 48 3 4
19 587 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 21:52.7 21:52.2 7:03 13 49 3 5
20 624 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 22:05.2 22:04.8 7:07 7 48 1 4
21 603 James Murez M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 23:02.0 23:01.6 7:25 14 49 1 6
22 629 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:15.3 23:14.9 7:29 8 48 2 4
23 618 Lucky Warwick M 57 M5559 Dexter OR 23:18.8 23:18.3 7:31 15 49 3 4
24 579 David J. Elliott M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 23:35.3 23:34.9 7:36 16 49 1 2
25 647 Tom Pattee M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 23:40.8 23:40.4 7:38 17 49 2 7
26 565 Edward Baumgart M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 23:47.3 23:46.9 7:40 18 49 2 6
27 594 Adina Lepp F 32 F3034 Portland OR 23:51.5 23:51.0 7:41 9 48 1 5
28 576 Tim Cochran M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:15.1 24:14.6 7:49 19 49 3 6
29 626 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.2 24:44.8 7:58 20 49 4 4
30 605 Rick Ohlson M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:59.2 24:58.8 8:03 21 49 1 4
31 651 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.1 25:01.7 8:04 22 49 1 4
32 590 Kai Xue Land M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:28.8 25:28.3 8:12 23 49 1 2
33 634 Jon Oleson M 52 M5054 Junction City OR 25:36.9 25:36.5 8:15 24 49 3 7
34 592 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:48.2 25:47.7 8:19 10 48 1 7
35 567 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:50.1 25:49.7 8:19 11 48 2 7
36 638 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:50.9 25:50.5 8:20 25 49 2 4
37 625 Chris Maier M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:52.9 8:20 26 49 4 5
38 591 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:01.2 26:00.8 8:23 27 49 4 7
39 643 Alicia McGraw F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:35.4 26:35.0 8:34 12 48 1 5
40 628 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 26:47.7 26:47.2 8:38 28 49 5 5
41 646 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:16.7 27:16.2 8:47 13 48 3 7
42 598 Josh Mitchell M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 27:30.9 27:30.4 8:52 29 49 4 4
43 654 Kris Pearce F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:46.0 27:45.5 8:57 14 48 2 5
44 573 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:51.3 27:50.9 8:58 15 48 1 1
45 586 Daniel Guzman M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:07.4 28:07.0 9:03 30 49 4 6
46 596 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 28:20.6 28:20.1 9:08 16 48 4 7
47 632 Tai Heinzerling F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 28:45.4 28:45.0 9:16 17 48 3 7
48 568 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:52.8 28:52.3 9:18 31 49 3 4
49 607 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:10.1 29:09.6 9:24 32 49 4 4
50 563 Robyn Anderson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:20.6 29:20.2 9:27 18 48 3 5
51 644 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:22.8 9:28 19 48 2 5
52 619 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.8 29:23.3 9:28 20 48 3 5
53 585 Rick Guerra M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:28.5 29:28.1 9:30 33 49 2 4
54 566 Kate Becker F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:59.7 29:59.2 9:40 21 48 1 5
55 615 Chelsea Smith F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:59.8 29:59.3 9:40 22 48 4 7
56 653 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:03.8 9:41 23 48 5 7
57 658 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 30:45.2 30:44.8 9:54 34 49 5 6
58 659 Jordan Dillon M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 30:45.3 30:44.9 9:54 35 49 2 2
59 597 David Menzies M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 31:02.7 31:02.2 10:00 36 49 3 4
60 622 Eddie Rawlinson M 62 M6064 Veneta OR 31:43.3 31:42.9 10:13 37 49 4 4
61 642 Dagny Cave F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 32:14.9 32:14.5 10:23 24 48 1 6
62 609 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:16.0 10:24 25 48 2 6
63 610 Marci Rigby F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:18.4 32:17.9 10:24 26 48 2 5
64 630 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 32:39.8 32:39.3 10:31 38 49 2 2
65 639 Damian Foley M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.7 32:41.3 10:32 39 49 3 6
66 645 Molly Blancett F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:41.8 32:41.3 10:32 27 48 3 5
67 564 Edith Baumgart F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:52.6 33:52.1 10:55 28 48 2 3
68 656 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:19.9 34:19.4 11:03 29 48 5 7
69 650 Doug Whited M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49.5 34:49.1 11:13 40 49 5 7
70 599 Marcy Mitchell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:56.2 34:55.7 11:15 30 48 6 7
71 574 Sarah Cochran F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 35:18.8 35:18.4 11:22 31 48 4 5
72 575 Thomas Cochran M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 35:18.8 35:18.4 11:22 41 49 1 1
73 641 Kinsley Cave F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:40.8 35:40.4 11:29 32 48 3 6
74 611 Rocky Rigby F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 35:42.8 35:42.4 11:30 33 48 4 6
75 631 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:19.0 37:18.6 12:01 34 48 1 1
76 602 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:17.2 38:16.8 12:20 35 48 6 7
77 652 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra F 30 F3034 Butler NJ 38:27.8 38:27.3 12:23 36 48 4 5
78 612 Rosy Rigby F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 41:57.1 41:56.7 13:31 37 48 5 6
79 608 Brandon Rigby M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 41:59.6 41:59.2 13:31 42 49 4 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 649 Wolf Seifer M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:08.4 17:08.0 5:31 1 49 1 1
2 637 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:42.4 17:41.9 5:42 2 49 1 4
3 627 Phil Pfanner M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 18:13.8 18:13.3 5:52 3 49 1 6
4 589 Justin Lader M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:31.3 18:30.9 5:58 4 49 1 3
5 657 Mike Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:31.7 18:31.3 5:58 5 49 1 5
6 616 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:45.5 18:45.0 6:03 6 49 1 7
7 595 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:51.9 18:51.5 6:05 7 49 2 5
8 593 Jonathan Lanning M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 19:39.3 19:38.9 6:20 8 49 2 4
9 578 Micah Donor M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:08.9 20:08.5 6:29 9 49 3 4
10 640 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:15.1 20:14.7 6:31 10 49 2 6
11 655 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:43.2 20:42.7 6:40 11 49 1 4
12 623 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.1 6:46 12 49 2 4
13 587 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 21:52.7 21:52.2 7:03 13 49 3 5
14 603 James Murez M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 23:02.0 23:01.6 7:25 14 49 1 6
15 618 Lucky Warwick M 57 M5559 Dexter OR 23:18.8 23:18.3 7:31 15 49 3 4
16 579 David J. Elliott M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 23:35.3 23:34.9 7:36 16 49 1 2
17 647 Tom Pattee M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 23:40.8 23:40.4 7:38 17 49 2 7
18 565 Edward Baumgart M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 23:47.3 23:46.9 7:40 18 49 2 6
19 576 Tim Cochran M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:15.1 24:14.6 7:49 19 49 3 6
20 626 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.2 24:44.8 7:58 20 49 4 4
21 605 Rick Ohlson M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:59.2 24:58.8 8:03 21 49 1 4
22 651 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.1 25:01.7 8:04 22 49 1 4
23 590 Kai Xue Land M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:28.8 25:28.3 8:12 23 49 1 2
24 634 Jon Oleson M 52 M5054 Junction City OR 25:36.9 25:36.5 8:15 24 49 3 7
25 638 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:50.9 25:50.5 8:20 25 49 2 4
26 625 Chris Maier M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:52.9 8:20 26 49 4 5
27 591 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:01.2 26:00.8 8:23 27 49 4 7
28 628 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 26:47.7 26:47.2 8:38 28 49 5 5
29 598 Josh Mitchell M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 27:30.9 27:30.4 8:52 29 49 4 4
30 586 Daniel Guzman M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:07.4 28:07.0 9:03 30 49 4 6
31 568 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:52.8 28:52.3 9:18 31 49 3 4
32 607 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:10.1 29:09.6 9:24 32 49 4 4
33 585 Rick Guerra M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:28.5 29:28.1 9:30 33 49 2 4
34 658 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 30:45.2 30:44.8 9:54 34 49 5 6
35 659 Jordan Dillon M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 30:45.3 30:44.9 9:54 35 49 2 2
36 597 David Menzies M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 31:02.7 31:02.2 10:00 36 49 3 4
37 622 Eddie Rawlinson M 62 M6064 Veneta OR 31:43.3 31:42.9 10:13 37 49 4 4
38 630 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 32:39.8 32:39.3 10:31 38 49 2 2
39 639 Damian Foley M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.7 32:41.3 10:32 39 49 3 6
40 650 Doug Whited M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49.5 34:49.1 11:13 40 49 5 7
41 575 Thomas Cochran M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 35:18.8 35:18.4 11:22 41 49 1 1
42 608 Brandon Rigby M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 41:59.6 41:59.2 13:31 42 49 4 6

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 633 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:23.4 17:23.0 5:36 1 48 1 7
2 648 Callista Hunt F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:27.4 20:26.9 6:35 2 48 1 4
3 580 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 21:23.5 21:23.0 6:53 3 48 1 3
4 636 Marin Nagle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:25.6 21:25.2 6:54 4 48 2 4
5 577 Allison Donohue F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:31.9 21:31.5 6:56 5 48 2 7
6 635 Liv Kaupang F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 21:39.6 21:39.1 6:59 6 48 3 4
7 624 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 22:05.2 22:04.8 7:07 7 48 1 4
8 629 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:15.3 23:14.9 7:29 8 48 2 4
9 594 Adina Lepp F 32 F3034 Portland OR 23:51.5 23:51.0 7:41 9 48 1 5
10 592 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:48.2 25:47.7 8:19 10 48 1 7
11 567 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:50.1 25:49.7 8:19 11 48 2 7
12 643 Alicia McGraw F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:35.4 26:35.0 8:34 12 48 1 5
13 646 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:16.7 27:16.2 8:47 13 48 3 7
14 654 Kris Pearce F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:46.0 27:45.5 8:57 14 48 2 5
15 573 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:51.3 27:50.9 8:58 15 48 1 1
16 596 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 28:20.6 28:20.1 9:08 16 48 4 7
17 632 Tai Heinzerling F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 28:45.4 28:45.0 9:16 17 48 3 7
18 563 Robyn Anderson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:20.6 29:20.2 9:27 18 48 3 5
19 644 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:22.8 9:28 19 48 2 5
20 619 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.8 29:23.3 9:28 20 48 3 5
21 566 Kate Becker F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:59.7 29:59.2 9:40 21 48 1 5
22 615 Chelsea Smith F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 29:59.8 29:59.3 9:40 22 48 4 7
23 653 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:03.8 9:41 23 48 5 7
24 642 Dagny Cave F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 32:14.9 32:14.5 10:23 24 48 1 6
25 609 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:16.0 10:24 25 48 2 6
26 610 Marci Rigby F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:18.4 32:17.9 10:24 26 48 2 5
27 645 Molly Blancett F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:41.8 32:41.3 10:32 27 48 3 5
28 564 Edith Baumgart F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:52.6 33:52.1 10:55 28 48 2 3
29 656 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:19.9 34:19.4 11:03 29 48 5 7
30 599 Marcy Mitchell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:56.2 34:55.7 11:15 30 48 6 7
31 574 Sarah Cochran F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 35:18.8 35:18.4 11:22 31 48 4 5
32 641 Kinsley Cave F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:40.8 35:40.4 11:29 32 48 3 6
33 611 Rocky Rigby F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 35:42.8 35:42.4 11:30 33 48 4 6
34 631 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:19.0 37:18.6 12:01 34 48 1 1
35 602 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:17.2 38:16.8 12:20 35 48 6 7
36 652 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra F 30 F3034 Butler NJ 38:27.8 38:27.3 12:23 36 48 4 5
37 612 Rosy Rigby F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 41:57.1 41:56.7 13:31 37 48 5 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 657 Mike Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:31.7 18:31.3 5:58 5 49 1 5
2 616 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:45.5 18:45.0 6:03 6 49 1 7
3 595 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:51.9 18:51.5 6:05 7 49 2 5
4 655 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:43.2 20:42.7 6:40 11 49 1 4
5 623 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.1 6:46 12 49 2 4
6 587 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 21:52.7 21:52.2 7:03 13 49 3 5
7 603 James Murez M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 23:02.0 23:01.6 7:25 14 49 1 6
8 618 Lucky Warwick M 57 M5559 Dexter OR 23:18.8 23:18.3 7:31 15 49 3 4
9 579 David J. Elliott M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 23:35.3 23:34.9 7:36 16 49 1 2
10 647 Tom Pattee M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 23:40.8 23:40.4 7:38 17 49 2 7
11 565 Edward Baumgart M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 23:47.3 23:46.9 7:40 18 49 2 6
12 576 Tim Cochran M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:15.1 24:14.6 7:49 19 49 3 6
13 626 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.2 24:44.8 7:58 20 49 4 4
14 605 Rick Ohlson M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:59.2 24:58.8 8:03 21 49 1 4
15 651 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.1 25:01.7 8:04 22 49 1 4
16 634 Jon Oleson M 52 M5054 Junction City OR 25:36.9 25:36.5 8:15 24 49 3 7
17 638 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:50.9 25:50.5 8:20 25 49 2 4
18 625 Chris Maier M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:52.9 8:20 26 49 4 5
19 591 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:01.2 26:00.8 8:23 27 49 4 7
20 628 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 26:47.7 26:47.2 8:38 28 49 5 5
21 586 Daniel Guzman M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:07.4 28:07.0 9:03 30 49 4 6
22 568 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:52.8 28:52.3 9:18 31 49 3 4
23 607 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:10.1 29:09.6 9:24 32 49 4 4
24 585 Rick Guerra M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:28.5 29:28.1 9:30 33 49 2 4
25 658 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 30:45.2 30:44.8 9:54 34 49 5 6
26 597 David Menzies M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 31:02.7 31:02.2 10:00 36 49 3 4
27 622 Eddie Rawlinson M 62 M6064 Veneta OR 31:43.3 31:42.9 10:13 37 49 4 4
28 630 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 32:39.8 32:39.3 10:31 38 49 2 2
29 650 Doug Whited M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49.5 34:49.1 11:13 40 49 5 7

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 580 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 21:23.5 21:23.0 6:53 3 48 1 3
2 624 Bree Maier F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 22:05.2 22:04.8 7:07 7 48 1 4
3 629 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:15.3 23:14.9 7:29 8 48 2 4
4 592 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:48.2 25:47.7 8:19 10 48 1 7
5 567 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:50.1 25:49.7 8:19 11 48 2 7
6 643 Alicia McGraw F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:35.4 26:35.0 8:34 12 48 1 5
7 646 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:16.7 27:16.2 8:47 13 48 3 7
8 596 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 28:20.6 28:20.1 9:08 16 48 4 7
9 644 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:22.8 9:28 19 48 2 5
10 619 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.8 29:23.3 9:28 20 48 3 5
11 653 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:03.8 9:41 23 48 5 7
12 564 Edith Baumgart F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:52.6 33:52.1 10:55 28 48 2 3
13 631 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:19.0 37:18.6 12:01 34 48 1 1
14 602 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:17.2 38:16.8 12:20 35 48 6 7