Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 188 Mike Studer M 50 M5099 Salem OR 21:42.9 21:40.8 6:59 1 51 1 10 68.02
2 28 Mackenzie Caprino F 18 F0118 Salem OR 21:43.8 21:43.3 7:00 1 168 1 13 68.83
3 53 Jason Elwood M 37 M3149 Richmond VA 22:54.5 22:52.2 7:22 2 51 1 25 58.34
4 210 Seaton Drebitko M 28 M1930 Salem OR 23:01.5 22:59.5 7:24 3 51 1 11 56.09
5 74 Tom Golden M 43 M3149 Salem OR 23:20.4 23:16.0 7:30 4 51 2 25 60.00
6 206 Dean Woodward M 53 M5099 Salem OR 24:53.7 24:42.2 7:58 5 51 2 10 61.14
7 214 David Bashaw M 58 M5099 Brooks OR 25:51.9 25:44.5 8:18 6 51 3 10 61.21
8 91 Jeremy Howell M 39 M3149 Bend OR 26:03.8 26:02.5 8:23 7 51 3 25 52.01
9 56 Don Fairley M 34 M3149 Salem OR 26:18.5 26:12.3 8:27 8 51 4 25 50.01
10 190 Erik Taylor M 30 M1930 Salem OR 26:15.6 26:15.3 8:28 9 51 2 11 49.23
11 35 Shannon Compton F 32 F3149 Salem OR 26:58.8 26:44.4 8:37 2 168 1 73 55.46
12 123 Jon Legarza M 50 M5099 Wilsonville OR 27:10.3 27:07.1 8:44 10 51 4 10 54.35
13 67 Cleo Freauf F 48 F3149 Woodburn OR 27:37.6 27:21.4 8:49 3 168 2 73 59.82
14 30 Dean Chambers M 54 M5099 Salem OR 27:54.5 27:50.4 8:58 11 51 5 10 54.72
15 216 Travis Khreriemen M 42 M3149 West Stayton OR 28:27.9 27:57.8 9:01 12 51 5 25 49.55
16 47 Gabe Dougherty M 28 M1930 Salem OR 28:51.3 28:37.7 9:13 13 51 3 11 45.06
17 158 Katherine Nordholm F 37 F3149 Salem OR 29:05.5 28:45.8 9:16 4 168 3 73 52.34
18 170 Noelia Quezada F 29 F1930 Salem OR 29:14.6 29:05.9 9:22 5 168 1 36 50.86
19 212 Caleb Taylor M 24 M1930 Albany OR 29:22.9 29:14.2 9:25 14 51 4 11 44.10
20 164 Jared Pelcic M 33 M3149 Salem OR 29:23.2 29:15.7 9:26 15 51 6 25 44.59
21 168 Audrey Puscas F 56 F5099 Salem OR 29:30.3 29:29.8 9:30 6 168 1 46 61.38
22 111 Bev Klason F 73 F5099 Portland OR 30:18.9 30:09.2 9:43 7 168 2 46 77.61
23 57 Ale Farr F 24 F1930 Salem OR 30:19.2 30:15.6 9:45 8 168 2 36 48.90
24 2 Jade Allen F 18 F0118 Salem OR 30:52.2 30:26.3 9:48 9 168 2 13 49.13
25 134 Stacie McGraw F 35 F3149 Salem OR 30:44.7 30:33.6 9:51 10 168 4 73 48.89
26 108 Shannon Kelleher F 34 F3149 Salem OR 30:44.8 30:33.9 9:51 11 168 5 73 48.74
27 60 Meghan Fields F 25 F1930 Sublimity OR 30:58.0 30:49.0 9:56 12 168 3 36 48.03
28 137 Emily McNichols F 23 F1930 Salem OR 30:58.1 30:49.7 9:56 13 168 4 36 48.00
29 95 Anna Lee Johnson F 28 F1930 Salem OR 31:45.6 31:29.1 10:09 14 168 5 36 46.98
30 39 Bryon Daniels M 31 M3149 Salem OR 31:42.9 31:29.8 10:09 16 51 7 25 41.15
31 117 Teddy Kramer F 27 F1930 Salem OR 31:43.8 31:30.7 10:09 15 168 6 36 46.96
32 29 Lorri Carney F 51 F5099 Salem OR 31:59.8 31:34.2 10:10 16 168 3 46 53.74
33 115 Randi Kostner F 27 F1930 Eugene OR 31:56.5 31:41.1 10:12 17 168 7 36 46.69
34 199 Elizabeth Valencia F 14 F0118 Keizer OR 31:41.8 31:41.3 10:12 18 168 3 13 49.57
35 54 Christina Evers F 35 F3149 Woodburn OR 32:10.8 31:46.9 10:14 19 168 6 73 47.02
36 84 Rosario Hernandez F 37 F3149 Salem OR 32:23.2 32:06.4 10:21 20 168 7 73 46.88
37 73 Ally Goertzen F 28 F1930 Springfield OR 32:38.3 32:24.3 10:26 21 168 8 36 45.66
38 203 Angela Watts F 36 F3149 Salem OR 32:41.3 32:36.5 10:30 22 168 8 73 45.97
39 202 India Watson F 20 F1930 Salem OR 32:46.2 32:45.7 10:33 23 168 9 36 45.19
40 12 Dillon Bauder M 27 M1930 Salem OR 33:08.2 33:03.4 10:39 17 51 5 11 39.01
41 13 Hailey Bauder F 27 F1930 Salem OR 33:17.5 33:13.1 10:42 24 168 10 36 44.53
42 72 Lily Gimby F 27 F1930 Salem OR 33:26.6 33:17.1 10:43 25 168 11 36 44.44
43 48 Michael Dougherty M 61 M5099 Salem OR 33:32.1 33:19.2 10:44 18 51 6 10 48.55
44 191 Sara Taylor F 32 F3149 Salem OR 33:27.6 33:26.0 10:46 26 168 9 73 44.37
45 127 Annette Mancuso F 56 F5099 Silverton OR 33:43.1 33:26.7 10:46 27 168 4 46 54.13
46 113 Bonnie Kline F 42 F3149 Salem OR 33:51.3 33:27.0 10:46 28 168 10 73 46.33
47 116 Susy Kosydar F 42 F3149 Salem OR 33:51.8 33:27.7 10:47 29 168 11 73 46.30
48 23 Amanda Burchard F 31 F3149 Eugene OR 33:58.7 33:42.1 10:51 30 168 12 73 43.94
49 24 William Burchard M 31 M3149 Eugene OR 33:58.6 33:42.1 10:51 19 51 8 25 38.44
50 97 Eli Johnson M 15 M0118 Salem OR 34:18.6 33:52.4 10:55 20 51 1 5 41.09
51 169 Paige Quadro F 33 F3149 Newberg OR 34:49.7 34:46.0 11:12 31 168 13 73 42.75
52 118 Heather Lantz F 39 F3149 The Dalles OR 35:15.2 34:47.6 11:12 32 168 14 73 43.69
53 19 Kady Boden F 29 F1930 Portland OR 35:27.2 35:10.1 11:20 33 168 12 36 42.06
54 11 Tidus Bashioum M 12 M0118 Salem OR 35:23.0 35:10.9 11:20 21 51 2 5 42.27
55 182 Helen Shafran F 54 F5099 Salem OR 35:22.7 35:15.2 11:21 34 168 5 46 50.01
56 194 Rachel Turkington F 17 F0118 Salem OR 36:07.7 35:22.2 11:24 35 168 4 13 42.73
57 195 Turk Turkington M 35 M3149 Redmond OR 36:12.9 35:27.9 11:25 22 51 9 25 37.16
58 193 Jon Turkington M 37 M3149 Salem OR 36:12.9 35:28.2 11:25 23 51 10 25 37.63
59 192 Kuca Torres F 65 F5099 Dayton OR 36:12.7 35:53.1 11:34 36 168 6 46 57.31
60 21 Susan Brainard F 57 F5099 Salem OR 36:12.7 35:53.5 11:34 37 168 7 46 51.12
61 126 Vikie Malkasian F 64 F5099 Salem OR 36:13.1 35:53.9 11:34 38 168 8 46 56.46
62 145 Jen Moreno F 37 F3149 Salem OR 36:23.0 36:08.9 11:39 39 168 15 73 41.65
63 5 Jennifer Astorga F 43 F3149 Salem OR 36:16.3 36:11.0 11:39 40 168 16 73 43.15
64 22 Rona Bryan F 28 F1930 Keizer OR 37:47.9 37:13.5 11:59 41 168 13 36 39.75
65 79 Amber Harchuk F 28 F1930 Salem OR 37:48.5 37:14.5 12:00 42 168 14 36 39.73
66 93 Zack Jackson M 32 M3149 Salem OR 37:24.4 37:16.3 12:00 24 51 11 25 34.87
67 211 Dean Yoder M 26 M1930 Albany OR 37:32.7 37:23.8 12:03 25 51 6 11 34.49
68 147 Jenifer Morrison F 36 F3149 Pasadena CA 37:40.7 37:34.8 12:06 43 168 17 73 39.90
69 96 Bethany Johnson F 39 F3149 Salem OR 37:41.2 37:36.1 12:07 44 168 18 73 40.42
70 183 Tawny Sherrod F 38 F3149 Aumsville OR 38:26.3 38:23.3 12:22 45 168 19 73 39.39
71 128 Dawn Marquez F 49 F3149 Salem OR 38:32.1 38:28.2 12:23 46 168 20 73 43.03
72 10 Sidon Bashioum F 17 F0118 Salem OR 38:47.5 38:35.3 12:26 47 168 5 13 39.16
73 9 Jess Bashioum F 42 F3149 Salem OR 38:47.6 38:35.5 12:26 48 168 21 73 40.15
74 119 Abby Lape F 29 F1930 Troutdale OR 39:29.4 38:58.8 12:33 49 168 15 36 37.97
75 165 Tasmyn Petlansky F 34 F3149 Salem OR 39:41.7 39:12.1 12:38 50 168 22 73 37.99
76 129 Allison Martin F 27 F1930 Oregon City OR 39:59.4 39:22.8 12:41 51 168 16 36 37.58
77 50 Jon Dye M 44 M3149 Oregon City OR 40:00.3 39:23.7 12:41 26 51 12 25 35.71
78 92 Matthew Israel M 40 M3149 Salem OR 40:01.2 39:29.0 12:43 27 51 13 25 34.57
79 213 Noah Root M 39 M3149 Independence OR 40:02.4 39:29.5 12:43 28 51 14 25 34.30
80 16 Susan Belleque F 56 F5099 Woodburn OR 39:46.0 39:39.3 12:46 52 168 9 46 45.65
81 15 Kent Belleque M 60 M5099 Woodburn OR 39:46.1 39:39.7 12:46 29 51 7 10 40.43
82 80 Emma Harnisch F 23 F1930 Salem OR 40:13.6 39:56.0 12:52 53 168 17 36 37.06
83 81 Lisa Harnisch F 52 F5099 Salem OR 40:13.8 39:56.0 12:52 54 168 10 46 43.05
84 121 Kyle Lawson M 25 M1930 Salem OR 40:04.1 39:56.5 12:52 30 51 7 11 32.29
85 43 Lauren Diaz F 31 F3149 Salem OR 40:05.5 39:59.2 12:53 55 168 23 73 37.04
86 139 Laurie Miller F 60 F5099 Salem OR 40:25.1 40:06.3 12:55 57 168 12 46 47.68
87 41 Trish Davis F 54 F5099 Salem OR 40:25.8 40:06.3 12:55 56 168 11 46 43.96
88 146 Reyna Moreno F 35 F3149 Woodburn OR 41:22.1 40:57.3 13:11 58 168 24 73 36.48
89 144 Adela Moreno F 33 F3149 Woodburn OR 41:22.1 40:58.7 13:12 59 168 25 73 36.27
90 88 Gerry Hjelmberg M 41 M3149 Eugene OR 42:25.3 42:13.6 13:36 31 51 15 25 32.56
91 89 Mindy Hjelmberg F 40 F3149 Eugene OR 42:25.2 42:15.4 13:37 60 168 26 73 36.18
92 7 Joshua Bartosz M 37 M3149 Salem OR 43:06.0 42:42.1 13:45 32 51 16 25 31.26
93 8 Tiffany Bartosz F 36 F3149 Salem OR 43:05.6 42:43.2 13:46 61 168 27 73 35.09
94 208 Mike Younk M 44 M3149 Aumsville OR 44:12.6 43:39.5 14:04 33 51 17 25 32.22
95 133 Tabetha McCrimmon F 28 F1930 Salem OR 44:39.2 44:31.9 14:20 62 168 18 36 33.23
96 40 Jenna Daviau F 25 F1930 Keizer OR 44:52.7 44:52.7 14:27 63 168 19 36 32.97
97 59 Erin Farris-Olsen F 36 F3149 Portland OR 45:47.8 45:11.8 14:33 64 168 28 73 33.17
98 198 Kavika Ulrey F 26 F1930 Salemsalem OR 45:39.3 45:32.6 14:40 65 168 20 36 32.49
99 187 Stephanie Stoker F 42 F3149 Silverton OR 46:19.3 45:40.2 14:42 66 168 29 73 33.92
100 220 Tanaya Everbe F 37 F3149 Salem OR 46:20.0 45:40.6 14:43 67 168 30 73 32.96
101 156 Lisa Nichols F 48 F3149 Keizer OR 46:21.5 45:45.7 14:44 68 168 31 73 35.77
102 176 Emily Rezentes F 24 F1930 Salem OR 45:57.8 45:51.5 14:46 69 168 21 36 32.27
103 130 Lora Martin F 58 F5099 Thousand Oaks CA 47:00.5 46:24.3 14:57 70 168 13 46 40.08
104 171 Michael Radonic M 53 M5099 Thousand Oaks CA 47:01.5 46:25.6 14:57 34 51 8 10 32.55
105 26 Michelle Byers F 48 F3149 Dallas OR 46:41.6 46:26.9 14:57 71 168 32 73 35.25
106 152 Alyssa Nave F 16 F0118 Dallas OR 46:42.6 46:27.4 14:58 72 168 6 13 32.94
107 46 Dillon Dorado M 17 M0118 The Dalles OR 48:07.4 47:39.5 15:21 35 51 3 5 28.34
108 65 Caitlin Frakes F 13 F0118 The Dalles OR 48:08.1 47:41.1 15:21 73 168 7 13 33.48
109 83 Tina Hayworth F 54 F5099 Salem OR 48:21.9 47:41.9 15:22 74 168 14 46 36.97
110 66 Manda Frakes F 40 F3149 The Dalles OR 48:08.5 47:42.9 15:22 75 168 33 73 32.05
111 6 Susanne Bailey F 62 F5099 Silverton OR 48:14.9 47:52.0 15:25 76 168 15 46 41.12
112 181 Mary Schmidgall F 69 F5099 Salem OR 48:15.5 47:53.4 15:25 77 168 16 46 45.73
113 17 Sierra Bellinger F 27 F1930 Hillsboro OR 48:07.7 47:53.6 15:25 78 168 22 36 30.90
114 102 Abby Jundt F 33 F3149 Beaverton OR 48:13.3 48:00.3 15:28 79 168 34 73 30.96
115 18 Delyssa Bloxson F 37 F3149 Sacramento CA 48:37.6 48:34.3 15:39 80 168 35 73 30.99
116 200 Mary Warner F 69 F5099 Salem OR 49:13.2 48:35.4 15:39 81 168 17 46 45.07
117 185 Margo Steinke F 61 F5099 Salem OR 49:13.5 48:35.9 15:39 82 168 18 46 39.92
118 160 Natalie Pate F 26 F1930 Salem OR 49:14.6 48:58.6 15:46 83 168 23 36 30.21
119 55 Madeline Fahey F 29 F1930 Salem OR 51:48.5 51:17.4 16:31 84 168 24 36 28.85
120 68 Bree Gamble F 37 F3149 Monmouth OR 51:48.0 51:48.0 16:41 85 168 36 73 29.07
121 31 Sandee Chambers F 68 F5099 Salem OR 52:18.0 51:52.5 16:42 86 168 19 46 41.55
122 20 Amanda Bortnem F 39 F3149 Aumsville OR 52:39.0 52:22.9 16:52 87 168 37 73 29.02
123 112 Ken Klason M 74 M5099 Portland OR 53:31.0 52:53.7 17:02 36 51 9 10 35.22
124 27 Erin Calvert F 49 F3149 Hillsboro OR 53:19.1 52:56.7 17:03 88 168 38 73 31.27
125 109 Brittany Kenison F 36 F3149 Salem OR 53:24.7 52:57.1 17:03 89 168 39 73 28.31
126 106 Wendy Kastelitz F 48 F3149 Tualatin OR 53:18.7 52:57.4 17:03 90 168 40 73 30.91
127 122 Jennifer Lechuga-Berg F 44 F3149 Salem OR 53:25.2 52:57.7 17:03 91 168 41 73 29.72
128 140 Dawn Milligan F 53 F5099 Mount Angel OR 53:21.9 52:59.6 17:04 92 168 20 46 32.85
129 178 Julia Rodriquez F 46 F3149 Salem OR 53:22.1 53:00.7 17:04 93 168 42 73 30.24
130 179 Denise Rose F 57 F5099 Albany OR 53:22.4 53:01.0 17:04 94 168 21 46 34.61
131 131 Wanda Martinez F 55 F5099 Independence OR 53:22.9 53:01.5 17:04 95 168 22 46 33.69
132 219 Olivia Oxford F 22 F1930 Salem OR 54:00.0 53:53.6 17:21 96 168 25 36 27.46
133 107 Martha Kellas F 64 F5099 Portland OR 54:38.8 54:05.6 17:25 97 168 23 46 37.47
134 64 Susan Foulkes F 65 F5099 Beaverton OR 54:39.6 54:07.3 17:26 98 168 24 46 38.01
135 36 Debby Corey F 63 F5099 Turner OR 54:29.4 54:08.9 17:26 99 168 25 46 36.88
136 209 Morgan Younk M 10 M0118 Aumsville OR 54:51.8 54:19.4 17:30 37 51 4 5 29.06
137 45 David Doan M 45 M3149 Lincoln CA 54:49.3 54:20.5 17:30 38 51 18 25 26.09
138 58 Brooke Farris F 28 F1930 Portland OR 55:39.6 55:03.9 17:44 100 168 26 36 26.88
139 61 Chelsea Fife F 29 F1930 Sandy OR 55:38.5 55:05.0 17:44 101 168 27 36 26.87
140 204 Cathy Wells F 63 F5099 Dallas OR 56:19.6 55:45.6 17:57 102 168 26 46 35.81
141 154 Esther Nelson F 38 F3149 Silverton OR 56:11.2 55:58.8 18:02 103 168 43 73 27.02
142 186 Jennifer Stephens F 43 F3149 Salem OR 56:10.1 55:58.9 18:02 104 168 44 73 27.89
143 215 Eileen White F 60 F5099 Salem OR 56:06.4 56:06.4 18:04 105 168 27 46 34.08
144 110 Rachel Kite F 40 F3149 Salem OR 57:31.8 56:59.6 18:21 106 168 45 73 26.83
145 189 Carol Tatman F 58 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.8 57:24.7 18:29 107 168 28 46 32.40
146 153 Barb Neliton F 72 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.8 57:25.7 18:30 108 168 29 46 40.08
147 184 Danuta Starzynski F 59 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.7 57:26.0 18:30 109 168 30 46 32.84
148 174 Bethany Reeves F 44 F3149 Salem OR 57:55.8 57:26.5 18:30 110 168 46 73 27.40
149 135 Nancy McKenzie F 63 F5099 Keizer OR 57:29.1 57:27.0 18:30 111 168 31 46 34.76
150 138 Abigail Miller F 31 F3149 Salem OR 57:52.3 57:27.9 18:30 112 168 47 73 25.78
151 94 Alli Johnson F 11 F0118 Salem OR 58:08.1 57:41.8 18:35 113 168 8 13 28.84
152 3 Stefyni Allen F 44 F3149 Salem OR 58:08.1 57:42.5 18:35 114 168 48 73 27.27
153 136 Erin McMullen F 38 F3149 Salem OR 58:26.1 57:44.2 18:35 115 168 49 73 26.19
154 14 Jessica Beesley F 35 F3149 Salem OR 58:27.4 57:45.2 18:36 116 168 50 73 25.87
155 151 Sara Murawski F 35 F3149 Portland OR 58:06.7 57:54.0 18:39 117 168 51 73 25.81
156 71 Max Germano M 32 M3149 Portland OR 58:19.5 57:58.5 18:40 39 51 19 25 22.42
157 42 Jason Dennis M 48 M3149 Dallas OR 58:20.3 58:00.9 18:41 40 51 20 25 25.02
158 175 Livia Reginato F 16 F0118 Portland OR 58:18.7 58:03.0 18:42 118 168 9 13 26.36
159 34 Kirsten Collins F 51 F5099 Dallas OR 58:18.9 58:03.4 18:42 119 168 32 46 29.23
160 70 Kelcie Grac Germano F 31 F3149 Portland OR 58:20.9 58:03.5 18:42 120 168 52 73 25.52
161 98 Michelle Johnson F 41 F3149 Salem OR 58:43.3 58:15.2 18:45 121 168 53 73 26.41
162 99 Shawn Johnson M 41 M3149 Salem OR 58:43.5 58:15.7 18:46 41 51 21 25 23.60
163 201 Julie Waterhouse F 62 F5099 Salem OR 58:37.8 58:18.6 18:47 122 168 33 46 33.75
164 52 Stephanie Eddy F 40 F3149 Salem OR 58:37.8 58:19.2 18:47 123 168 54 73 26.21
165 218 Autumn Johnson F 35 F3149 Keizer OR 1:00:15.3 1:00:15.3 19:24 124 168 55 73 24.80
166 217 Teresa Owens F 34 F3149 Aloha OR 1:00:15.5 1:00:15.5 19:24 125 168 56 73 24.72
167 105 Richard Kaiser M 63 M5099 Salem OR 1:04:56.5 1:03:45.6 20:32 42 51 10 10 25.83
168 103 Alison Kaiser F 61 F5099 Salem OR 1:04:57.9 1:03:47.0 20:32 126 168 34 46 30.41
169 172 Ellen Redenbo F 59 F5099 Portland OR 1:05:00.9 1:03:47.4 20:32 127 168 35 46 29.56
170 173 Hanna Redenbo F 23 F1930 Portland OR 1:05:15.6 1:04:01.9 20:37 128 168 28 36 23.11
171 104 Rebecca Kaiser F 21 F1930 Salem OR 1:05:16.0 1:04:02.7 20:37 129 168 29 36 23.11
172 162 Renee Peace F 47 F3149 Salem OR 1:05:10.7 1:04:32.6 20:47 130 168 57 73 25.09
173 87 Maryanne Hill F 53 F5099 Dallas OR 1:05:13.5 1:04:34.8 20:48 131 168 36 46 26.96

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 188 Mike Studer M 50 M5099 Salem OR 21:42.9 21:40.8 6:59 1 51 1 10 68.02
2 53 Jason Elwood M 37 M3149 Richmond VA 22:54.5 22:52.2 7:22 2 51 1 25 58.34
3 210 Seaton Drebitko M 28 M1930 Salem OR 23:01.5 22:59.5 7:24 3 51 1 11 56.09
4 74 Tom Golden M 43 M3149 Salem OR 23:20.4 23:16.0 7:30 4 51 2 25 60.00
5 206 Dean Woodward M 53 M5099 Salem OR 24:53.7 24:42.2 7:58 5 51 2 10 61.14
6 214 David Bashaw M 58 M5099 Brooks OR 25:51.9 25:44.5 8:18 6 51 3 10 61.21
7 91 Jeremy Howell M 39 M3149 Bend OR 26:03.8 26:02.5 8:23 7 51 3 25 52.01
8 56 Don Fairley M 34 M3149 Salem OR 26:18.5 26:12.3 8:27 8 51 4 25 50.01
9 190 Erik Taylor M 30 M1930 Salem OR 26:15.6 26:15.3 8:28 9 51 2 11 49.23
10 123 Jon Legarza M 50 M5099 Wilsonville OR 27:10.3 27:07.1 8:44 10 51 4 10 54.35
11 30 Dean Chambers M 54 M5099 Salem OR 27:54.5 27:50.4 8:58 11 51 5 10 54.72
12 216 Travis Khreriemen M 42 M3149 West Stayton OR 28:27.9 27:57.8 9:01 12 51 5 25 49.55
13 47 Gabe Dougherty M 28 M1930 Salem OR 28:51.3 28:37.7 9:13 13 51 3 11 45.06
14 212 Caleb Taylor M 24 M1930 Albany OR 29:22.9 29:14.2 9:25 14 51 4 11 44.10
15 164 Jared Pelcic M 33 M3149 Salem OR 29:23.2 29:15.7 9:26 15 51 6 25 44.59
16 39 Bryon Daniels M 31 M3149 Salem OR 31:42.9 31:29.8 10:09 16 51 7 25 41.15
17 12 Dillon Bauder M 27 M1930 Salem OR 33:08.2 33:03.4 10:39 17 51 5 11 39.01
18 48 Michael Dougherty M 61 M5099 Salem OR 33:32.1 33:19.2 10:44 18 51 6 10 48.55
19 24 William Burchard M 31 M3149 Eugene OR 33:58.6 33:42.1 10:51 19 51 8 25 38.44
20 97 Eli Johnson M 15 M0118 Salem OR 34:18.6 33:52.4 10:55 20 51 1 5 41.09
21 11 Tidus Bashioum M 12 M0118 Salem OR 35:23.0 35:10.9 11:20 21 51 2 5 42.27
22 195 Turk Turkington M 35 M3149 Redmond OR 36:12.9 35:27.9 11:25 22 51 9 25 37.16
23 193 Jon Turkington M 37 M3149 Salem OR 36:12.9 35:28.2 11:25 23 51 10 25 37.63
24 93 Zack Jackson M 32 M3149 Salem OR 37:24.4 37:16.3 12:00 24 51 11 25 34.87
25 211 Dean Yoder M 26 M1930 Albany OR 37:32.7 37:23.8 12:03 25 51 6 11 34.49
26 50 Jon Dye M 44 M3149 Oregon City OR 40:00.3 39:23.7 12:41 26 51 12 25 35.71
27 92 Matthew Israel M 40 M3149 Salem OR 40:01.2 39:29.0 12:43 27 51 13 25 34.57
28 213 Noah Root M 39 M3149 Independence OR 40:02.4 39:29.5 12:43 28 51 14 25 34.30
29 15 Kent Belleque M 60 M5099 Woodburn OR 39:46.1 39:39.7 12:46 29 51 7 10 40.43
30 121 Kyle Lawson M 25 M1930 Salem OR 40:04.1 39:56.5 12:52 30 51 7 11 32.29
31 88 Gerry Hjelmberg M 41 M3149 Eugene OR 42:25.3 42:13.6 13:36 31 51 15 25 32.56
32 7 Joshua Bartosz M 37 M3149 Salem OR 43:06.0 42:42.1 13:45 32 51 16 25 31.26
33 208 Mike Younk M 44 M3149 Aumsville OR 44:12.6 43:39.5 14:04 33 51 17 25 32.22
34 171 Michael Radonic M 53 M5099 Thousand Oaks CA 47:01.5 46:25.6 14:57 34 51 8 10 32.55
35 46 Dillon Dorado M 17 M0118 The Dalles OR 48:07.4 47:39.5 15:21 35 51 3 5 28.34
36 112 Ken Klason M 74 M5099 Portland OR 53:31.0 52:53.7 17:02 36 51 9 10 35.22
37 209 Morgan Younk M 10 M0118 Aumsville OR 54:51.8 54:19.4 17:30 37 51 4 5 29.06
38 45 David Doan M 45 M3149 Lincoln CA 54:49.3 54:20.5 17:30 38 51 18 25 26.09
39 71 Max Germano M 32 M3149 Portland OR 58:19.5 57:58.5 18:40 39 51 19 25 22.42
40 42 Jason Dennis M 48 M3149 Dallas OR 58:20.3 58:00.9 18:41 40 51 20 25 25.02
41 99 Shawn Johnson M 41 M3149 Salem OR 58:43.5 58:15.7 18:46 41 51 21 25 23.60
42 105 Richard Kaiser M 63 M5099 Salem OR 1:04:56.5 1:03:45.6 20:32 42 51 10 10 25.83

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 Mackenzie Caprino F 18 F0118 Salem OR 21:43.8 21:43.3 7:00 1 168 1 13 68.83
2 35 Shannon Compton F 32 F3149 Salem OR 26:58.8 26:44.4 8:37 2 168 1 73 55.46
3