Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 153 Zachary Holloway M 25 M2529 Monmouth OR 18:05.1 18:04.0 5:49 1 54 1 6 71.40
2 1194 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 18:21.9 18:20.6 5:55 2 54 1 5 71.81
3 265 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:45.7 19:43.8 6:22 3 54 2 5 68.45
4 1188 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:49.3 19:48.4 6:23 4 54 3 5 69.11
5 1205 Alex Krupicka M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 20:45.2 20:44.2 6:41 5 54 4 5 65.10
6 183 Zachary Kennedy M 13 M0114 Richmond BR 20:53.1 20:49.5 6:43 6 54 1 6 69.62
7 141 Ryan Hass M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 21:44.6 21:43.5 7:00 7 54 2 6 65.29
8 140 Ethan Hass M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:00.2 21:59.3 7:05 8 54 5 5 59.89
9 968 Melina Villegas F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 22:15.7 22:13.9 7:10 1 84 1 3 68.00
10 17 Austin Baker M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 22:28.6 22:28.0 7:14 9 54 2 6 57.42
11 147 Kenna Higgins F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 22:38.1 22:30.4 7:15 2 84 1 3 72.30
12 1201 Victor Matthew M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:54.5 22:51.5 7:22 10 54 1 9 65.02
13 113 Carter Gannon M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:22.8 23:16.0 7:30 11 54 3 6 55.49
14 116 Jason Gast M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 23:26.8 23:23.2 7:32 12 54 1 6 61.06
15 978 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:32.4 23:26.9 7:33 3 84 1 7 63.95
16 1192 Philip Yoder M 43 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 23:58.2 23:54.2 7:42 13 54 1 5 58.37
17 1195 Dennis Garboden M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 24:04.9 24:01.9 7:45 14 54 2 9 62.88
18 295 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 24:49.7 24:39.4 7:57 4 84 2 3 62.05
19 836 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:42.3 7:58 5 84 1 12 62.69
20 296 Eleanor Sperry F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 25:21.9 25:11.9 8:07 6 84 2 3 62.35
21 992 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:17.7 25:12.0 8:07 15 54 1 1 52.98
22 1199 Nancy Gissel F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:32.2 8:33 7 84 1 5 72.04
23 1207 Alison Bell F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 26:57.7 26:49.8 8:39 8 84 2 7 56.11
24 1208 Heather Kunz F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 26:59.8 26:51.3 8:39 9 84 3 7 55.81
25 197 Rachel Lanning F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 27:09.1 26:55.1 8:40 10 84 4 7 55.90
26 923 Kym Townsend F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:15.5 27:13.4 8:46 11 84 5 7 55.28
27 803 Lauren Stinson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:28.3 27:25.5 8:50 12 84 1 7 54.01
28 114 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 27:39.2 27:31.0 8:52 13 84 1 8 53.79
29 144 Heidi Heikes F 52 F5054 Lorane OR 28:08.2 27:48.5 8:58 14 84 1 10 61.80
30 145 Robin Heikes M 55 M5559 Lorane OR 28:09.8 27:49.6 8:58 16 54 1 4 55.21
31 194 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 28:12.4 28:10.0 9:04 17 54 3 9 53.65
32 282 Jonah Sharp M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:19.8 9:08 18 54 3 6 52.48
33 178 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Richmond BR 29:02.6 28:59.3 9:20 19 54 2 6 49.27
34 212 Teena Matuska F 53 F5054 Gillette WY 29:59.5 29:23.0 9:28 15 84 2 10 59.25
35 1146 B Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:31.2 29:25.8 9:29 16 84 1 6 61.52
36 1200 Philip Gissel M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:01.4 29:55.0 9:38 20 54 1 3 56.06
37 297 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 30:26.0 30:19.5 9:46 17 84 1 5 72.21
38 64 Lauren Cuffe F 29 F2529 Central Point OR 30:34.5 30:25.4 9:48 18 84 2 8 48.63
39 65 Mac Cuffe M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:34.2 30:25.5 9:48 21 54 1 3 42.49
40 175 Brandon Kauten M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 30:58.5 30:35.3 9:51 22 54 4 6 46.37
41 219 Kari Meadows F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:15.3 31:04.9 10:01 19 84 2 12 49.20
42 185 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2024 Sweet Home OR 31:15.4 31:05.6 10:01 20 84 1 5 47.59
43 1001 Katrina Wasson F 44 F4044 Lebanon OR 31:22.8 31:07.1 10:01 21 84 3 12 50.56
44 165 Tawnya Johnson F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 31:39.3 31:23.2 10:07 22 84 6 7 47.59
45 805 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:44.3 31:26.2 10:08 23 54 2 4 50.12
46 972 Kelly Voll F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 32:10.8 31:57.1 10:18 23 84 1 7 50.15
47 807 Kiryu Sugishita M 13 M0114 Pinecliffe CO 32:20.8 31:58.9 10:18 24 54 5 6 45.35
48 120 Viviana Gonzalez F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:16.2 32:09.5 10:22 24 84 2 5 46.01
49 198 Erin Lawrence F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 32:23.4 32:21.2 10:25 25 84 4 12 48.63
50 96 Quinn Falcon M 28 M2529 Camas WA 32:39.3 32:27.3 10:27 25 54 4 6 39.74
51 1148 Nora Wilson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 32:40.9 32:30.0 10:28 26 84 3 8 45.54
52 1152 Bricen Zetlmaier M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:35.5 32:30.8 10:28 26 54 1 2 48.55
53 112 Michael Gallegos M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 33:01.9 32:47.4 10:34 27 54 5 6 39.33
54 6 Lynn Albert F 44 F4044 Independence OR 33:39.0 33:06.1 10:40 27 84 5 12 47.53
55 1153 Ellie Zetlmaier F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 33:26.4 33:21.5 10:45 28 84 1 3 52.59
56 143 John Heasly M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:58.6 33:30.4 10:48 28 54 3 4 46.24
57 176 Sandy Kauten F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:58.4 10:57 29 84 3 10 51.90
58 268 Tammy Roche F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 34:45.6 34:31.6 11:07 30 84 2 7 47.95
59 1198 Connie Gardner F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 34:45.3 34:33.1 11:08 31 84 4 8 42.82
60 283 Nora Sharp F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 34:58.4 34:44.0 11:11 32 84 2 3 49.12
61 118 Sara Gilmer F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 34:58.2 34:49.5 11:13 33 84 2 5 61.88
62 284 Sean Sharp M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:49.8 11:13 29 54 4 4 44.11
63 1202 Jocelyn Valencia-Chavez F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 35:18.9 35:09.1 11:19 34 84 5 8 42.09
64 235 Bono Moreno M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 35:34.7 35:14.8 11:21 30 54 2 3 36.69
65 266 Cinthia Rivera F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 35:43.6 35:35.2 11:28 35 84 3 5 41.57
66 156 Katherine Howard F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:14.3 36:05.0 11:37 36 84 4 10 47.04
67 206 Addie Maguire F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 36:24.4 36:12.5 11:40 37 84 6 8 40.87
68 1203 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:28.5 36:21.7 11:43 38 84 3 7 44.08
69 108 Laurie Funkhouser F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 37:03.6 36:34.2 11:47 39 84 2 6 51.55
70 300 Yvonne Stephens F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:04.4 36:35.2 11:47 40 84 2 5 52.26
71 191 Kai Xue Land M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 37:04.4 36:46.0 11:51 31 54 6 6 39.45
72 1215 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:18.7 37:00.3 11:55 41 84 6 12 41.57
73 149 Pamela Hinckley F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 38:09.7 37:49.1 12:11 42 84 1 2 58.84
74 157 Caroline Huff F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 38:09.9 37:49.2 12:11 43 84 2 7 39.16
75 155 Derek Howard M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:10.5 38:00.6 12:15 32 54 3 6 38.18
76 90 Rebecca Eastwood F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 38:17.6 38:10.8 12:18 44 84 3 5 50.81
77 210 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 38:43.9 38:16.5 12:20 33 54 2 5 35.92
78 2 Katie Adair F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:52.5 39:28.2 12:43 45 84 3 7 37.73
79 929 Joesette Triplett F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 39:53.7 39:29.4 12:43 46 84 5 10 42.44
80 184 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 39:47.7 39:38.2 12:46 47 84 2 2 56.15
81 238 Kevin Murphy M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 40:05.6 39:47.5 12:49 34 54 3 5 34.55
82 48 Felicia Chapman F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 40:05.7 39:48.4 12:49 48 84 7 12 38.65
83 177 Brenda Kellison F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:06.6 39:51.0 12:50 49 84 8 12 39.18
84 47 Mickie Cassady M 28 M2529 Portland OR 40:21.4 39:57.0 12:52 35 54 6 6 32.29
85 111 Katie Gallegos F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:16.2 40:01.1 12:53 50 84 4 5 36.97
86 46 Alexsis Cassady F 24 F2024 Portland OR 40:25.5 40:01.8 12:54 51 84 5 5 36.97
87 802 Darell Stinson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 40:49.3 40:45.8 13:08 36 54 1 3 39.34
88 1190 Kim Mueller F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 42:04.6 41:29.2 13:22 52 84 9 12 37.34
89 74 Valerie Dawn F 47 F4549 Roseburg OR 42:45.9 42:19.2 13:38 53 84 4 7 38.25
90 124 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 43:05.1 42:53.7 13:49 54 84 10 12 36.12
91 267 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 43:08.5 42:55.8 13:50 55 84 5 7 38.57
92 225 Jessica Mermis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 43:10.3 42:59.2 13:51 56 84 11 12 35.79
93 1065 Patricia Wigney F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 43:24.8 43:02.7 13:52 57 84 3 5 48.53
94 1011 Nathan Wettengel M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 44:05.3 43:48.9 14:07 37 54 4 5 32.11
95 239 Valerie Neuhaus F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:05.9 43:50.7 14:07 58 84 12 12 35.09
96 1211 Susan Laramee F 60 F6064 Springfield OR 46:39.8 46:09.8 14:52 59 84 4 5 41.43
97 19 Marjorie Barnhart F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 46:44.8 46:34.4 15:00 60 84 4 5 44.17
98 98 Tom Farley M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 47:22.4 47:03.5 15:09 38 54 2 3 36.65
99 159 Cecelia Jacobsen F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 47:26.1 47:07.7 15:11 61 84 7 7 32.09
100 160 Cindy Jacobsen F 60 F6064 Burlington WA 47:29.0 47:11.0 15:12 62 84 5 5 40.54
101 49 Becky Chineworth F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:09.7 47:47.0 15:23 63 84 5 5 44.41
102 248 Sarah Pagter F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 49:25.7 49:11.5 15:50 64 84 4 7 30.21
103 170 Kaisa Karikko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:30.8 49:17.9 15:53 65 84 5 7 30.22
104 1070 Sophia Wigney F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 50:11.9 49:49.7 16:03 66 84 6 7 29.83
105 57 Darlene Cole F 56 F5559 Veneta OR 50:34.7 50:05.9 16:08 67 84 3 6 36.14
106 139 Shauna Hartz F 57 F5559 Veneta OR 50:39.7 50:10.7 16:10 68 84 4 6 36.57
107 1193 Judith Finck F 78 F7579 Dickinson ND 51:54.2 51:20.8 16:32 69 84 1 1 49.90
108 1196 Brian Finck M 48 M4549 Eureka CA 51:52.8 51:21.0 16:32 39 54 4 6 28.27
109 967 Stephanie Varela F 30 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 52:53.5 52:19.7 16:51 70 84 7 7 28.29
110 940 Bryan Varela M 30 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 54:08.2 53:34.1 17:15 40 54 3 3 24.14
111 45 Aaron Canizales M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 54:24.5 53:51.5 17:21 41 54 5 6 26.32
112 151 Holly Holloway F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 55:09.8 54:44.9 17:38 71 84 6 10 31.00
113 152 Rachel Holloway F 25 F2529 Monmouth OR 55:10.1 54:46.0 17:38 72 84 7 8 27.02
114 34 Dawn Brown F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:36.4 55:00.7 17:43 73 84 7 10 30.47
115 35 James Brown M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 55:41.1 55:04.9 17:44 42 54 4 9 26.99
116 58 David Cole M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 57:07.5 56:37.8 18:14 43 54 5 9 26.68
117 1186 Patrick Wilkins M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:01:42.0 1:01:15.3 19:43 44 54 2 3 27.13
118 1158 Tracy Dennis F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:39.3 1:01:15.4 19:43 74 84 5 6 29.95
119 83 Connie Duke F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:03:29.5 1:03:02.8 20:18 75 84 8 10 27.97
120 264 John Risko M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:03:32.6 1:03:05.4 20:19 45 54 6 9 24.15
121 22 Kathy Bibbee F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:35.2 1:03:15.0 20:22 76 84 6 6 29.01
122 23 Mike Bibbee M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:35.1 1:03:15.5 20:22 46 54 3 3 25.35
123 263 Ron Renchler M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.7 1:07:46.4 21:49 47 54 3 3 25.45
124 1197 Manuel Balisteri M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 1:08:08.1 1:07:47.3 21:50 48 54 1 1 26.00

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 153 Zachary Holloway M 25 M2529 Monmouth OR 18:05.1 18:04.0 5:49 1 54 1 6 71.40
2 1194 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 18:21.9 18:20.6 5:55 2 54 1 5 71.81
3 265 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:45.7 19:43.8 6:22 3 54 2 5 68.45
4 1188 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:49.3 19:48.4 6:23 4 54 3 5 69.11
5 1205 Alex Krupicka M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 20:45.2 20:44.2 6:41 5 54 4 5 65.10
6 183 Zachary Kennedy M 13 M0114 Richmond BR 20:53.1 20:49.5 6:43 6 54 1 6 69.62
7 141 Ryan Hass M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 21:44.6 21:43.5 7:00 7 54 2 6 65.29
8 140 Ethan Hass M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:00.2 21:59.3 7:05 8 54 5 5 59.89
9 17 Austin Baker M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 22:28.6 22:28.0 7:14 9 54 2 6 57.42
10 1201 Victor Matthew M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:54.5 22:51.5 7:22 10 54 1 9 65.02
11 113 Carter Gannon M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:22.8 23:16.0 7:30 11 54 3 6 55.49
12 116 Jason Gast M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 23:26.8 23:23.2 7:32 12 54 1 6 61.06
13 1192 Philip Yoder M 43 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 23:58.2 23:54.2 7:42 13 54 1 5 58.37
14 1195 Dennis Garboden M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 24:04.9 24:01.9 7:45 14 54 2 9 62.88
15 992 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:17.7 25:12.0 8:07 15 54 1 1 52.98
16 145 Robin Heikes M 55 M5559 Lorane OR 28:09.8 27:49.6 8:58 16 54 1 4 55.21
17 194 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 28:12.4 28:10.0 9:04 17 54 3 9 53.65
18 282 Jonah Sharp M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:19.8 9:08 18 54 3 6 52.48
19 178 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Richmond BR 29:02.6 28:59.3 9:20 19 54 2 6 49.27
20 1200 Philip Gissel M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:01.4 29:55.0 9:38 20 54 1 3 56.06
21 65 Mac Cuffe M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:34.2 30:25.5 9:48 21 54 1 3 42.49
22 175 Brandon Kauten M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 30:58.5 30:35.3 9:51 22 54 4 6 46.37
23 805 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:44.3 31:26.2 10:08 23 54 2 4 50.12
24 807 Kiryu Sugishita M 13 M0114 Pinecliffe CO 32:20.8 31:58.9 10:18 24 54 5 6 45.35
25 96 Quinn Falcon M 28 M2529 Camas WA 32:39.3 32:27.3 10:27 25 54 4 6 39.74
26 1152 Bricen Zetlmaier M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:35.5 32:30.8 10:28 26 54 1 2 48.55
27 112 Michael Gallegos M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 33:01.9 32:47.4 10:34 27 54 5 6 39.33
28 143 John Heasly M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:58.6 33:30.4 10:48 28 54 3 4 46.24
29 284 Sean Sharp M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:49.8 11:13 29 54 4 4 44.11
30 235 Bono Moreno M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 35:34.7 35:14.8 11:21 30 54 2 3 36.69
31 191 Kai Xue Land M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 37:04.4 36:46.0 11:51 31 54 6 6 39.45
32 155 Derek Howard M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:10.5 38:00.6 12:15 32 54 3 6 38.18
33 210 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 38:43.9 38:16.5 12:20 33 54 2 5 35.92
34 238 Kevin Murphy M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 40:05.6 39:47.5 12:49 34 54 3 5 34.55
35 47 Mickie Cassady M 28 M2529 Portland OR 40:21.4 39:57.0 12:52 35 54 6 6 32.29
36 802 Darell Stinson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 40:49.3 40:45.8 13:08 36 54 1 3 39.34
37 1011 Nathan Wettengel M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 44:05.3 43:48.9 14:07 37 54 4 5 32.11
38 98 Tom Farley M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 47:22.4 47:03.5 15:09 38 54 2 3 36.65
39 1196 Brian Finck M 48 M4549 Eureka CA 51:52.8 51:21.0 16:32 39 54 4 6 28.27
40 940 Bryan Varela M 30 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 54:08.2 53:34.1 17:15 40 54 3 3 24.14
41 45 Aaron Canizales M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 54:24.5 53:51.5 17:21 41 54 5 6 26.32
42 35 James Brown M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 55:41.1 55:04.9 17:44 42 54 4 9 26.99
43 58 David Cole M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 57:07.5 56:37.8 18:14 43 54 5 9 26.68
44 1186 Patrick Wilkins M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:01:42.0 1:01:15.3 19:43 44 54 2 3 27.13
45 264 John Risko M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:03:32.6 1:03:05.4 20:19 45 54 6 9 24.15
46 23 Mike Bibbee M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:35.1 1:03:15.5 20:22 46 54 3 3 25.35
47 263 Ron Renchler M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.7 1:07:46.4 21:49 47 54 3 3 25.45
48 1197 Manuel Balisteri M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 1:08:08.1 1:07:47.3 21:50 48 54 1 1 26.00

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 968 Melina Villegas F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 22:15.7 22:13.9 7:10 1 84 1 3 68.00
2 147 Kenna Higgins F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 22:38.1 22:30.4 7:15 2 84 1 3 72.30
3 978 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:32.4 23:26.9 7:33 3 84 1 7 63.95
4 295 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 24:49.7 24:39.4 7:57 4 84 2 3 62.05
5 836 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:42.3 7:58 5 84 1 12 62.69
6 296 Eleanor Sperry F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 25:21.9 25:11.9 8:07 6 84 2 3 62.35
7 1199 Nancy Gissel F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:32.2 8:33 7 84 1 5 72.04
8 1207 Alison Bell F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 26:57.7 26:49.8 8:39 8 84 2 7 56.11
9 1208 Heather Kunz F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 26:59.8 26:51.3 8:39 9 84 3 7 55.81
10 197 Rachel Lanning F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 27:09.1 26:55.1 8:40 10 84 4 7 55.90
11 923 Kym Townsend F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:15.5 27:13.4 8:46 11 84 5 7 55.28
12 803 Lauren Stinson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:28.3 27:25.5 8:50 12 84 1 7 54.01
13 114 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 27:39.2 27:31.0 8:52 13 84 1 8 53.79
14 144 Heidi Heikes F 52 F5054 Lorane OR 28:08.2 27:48.5 8:58 14 84 1 10 61.80
15 212 Teena Matuska F 53 F5054 Gillette WY 29:59.5 29:23.0 9:28 15 84 2 10 59.25
16 1146 B Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:31.2 29:25.8 9:29 16 84 1 6 61.52
17 297 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 30:26.0 30:19.5 9:46 17 84 1 5 72.21
18 64 Lauren Cuffe F 29 F2529 Central Point OR 30:34.5 30:25.4 9:48 18 84 2 8 48.63
19 219 Kari Meadows F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:15.3 31:04.9 10:01 19 84 2 12 49.20
20 185 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2024 Sweet Home OR 31:15.4 31:05.6 10:01 20 84 1 5 47.59
21 1001 Katrina Wasson F 44 F4044 Lebanon OR 31:22.8 31:07.1 10:01 21 84 3 12 50.56
22 165 Tawnya Johnson F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 31:39.3 31:23.2 10:07 22 84 6 7 47.59
23 972 Kelly Voll F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 32:10.8 31:57.1 10:18 23 84 1 7 50.15
24 120 Viviana Gonzalez F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:16.2 32:09.5 10:22 24 84 2 5 46.01
25 198 Erin Lawrence F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 32:23.4 32:21.2 10:25 25 84 4 12 48.63
26 1148 Nora Wilson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 32:40.9 32:30.0 10:28 26 84 3 8 45.54
27 6 Lynn Albert F 44 F4044 Independence OR 33:39.0 33:06.1 10:40 27 84 5 12 47.53
28 1153 Ellie Zetlmaier F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 33:26.4 33:21.5 10:45 28 84 1 3 52.59
29 176 Sandy Kauten F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:58.4 10:57 29 84 3 10 51.90
30 268 Tammy Roche F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 34:45.6 34:31.6 11:07 30 84 2 7 47.95
31 1198 Connie Gardner F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 34:45.3 34:33.1 11:08 31 84 4 8 42.82
32 283 Nora Sharp F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 34:58.4 34:44.0 11:11 32 84 2 3 49.12
33 118 Sara Gilmer F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 34:58.2 34:49.5 11:13 33 84 2 5 61.88
34 1202 Jocelyn Valencia-Chavez F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 35:18.9 35:09.1 11:19 34 84 5 8 42.09
35 266 Cinthia Rivera F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 35:43.6 35:35.2 11:28 35 84 3 5 41.57
36 156 Katherine Howard F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:14.3 36:05.0 11:37 36 84 4 10 47.04
37 206 Addie Maguire F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 36:24.4 36:12.5 11:40 37 84 6 8 40.87
38 1203 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:28.5 36:21.7 11:43 38 84 3 7 44.08
39 108 Laurie Funkhouser F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 37:03.6 36:34.2 11:47 39 84 2 6 51.55
40 300 Yvonne Stephens F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:04.4 36:35.2 11:47 40 84 2 5 52.26
41 1215 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:18.7 37:00.3 11:55 41 84 6