Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 211 Jack Matherly M 20 M2024 Fairbanks AK 17:36.1 17:35.9 5:40 1 84 1 1 74.09
2 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:16.8 18:16.8 5:54 2 84 1 10 72.52
3 1213 Geoff Henkle M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:33.9 18:33.9 5:59 3 84 2 10 71.42
4 171 Austin Kathol M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:52.7 6:24 4 84 1 9 65.93
5 905 Jason Townsend M 44 M4044 Bend OR 19:53.7 19:53.2 6:25 5 84 1 12 70.70
6 84 Ryan Duncan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:10.7 21:10.6 6:49 6 84 1 6 63.77
7 61 James Craig M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.5 21:17.6 6:52 7 84 2 6 65.36
8 215 Timothy McDade M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:18.3 21:18.3 6:52 8 84 3 10 63.56
9 172 Summer Kathol F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 21:42.3 21:41.4 6:59 1 114 1 17 68.50
10 1231 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 21:59.3 21:58.3 7:05 9 84 1 7 71.09
11 1187 James Carson M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.8 22:05.2 7:07 10 84 1 3 73.22
12 183 Zachary Kennedy M 13 M0114 Richmond BR 22:23.6 22:21.4 7:12 11 84 1 6 64.85
13 99 Bradley Ferner M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 22:43.8 22:43.2 7:19 12 84 1 4 56.74
14 978 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:55.9 7:23 2 114 1 13 65.39
15 147 Kenna Higgins F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 23:09.9 23:07.6 7:27 3 114 1 2 70.37
16 17 Austin Baker M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 23:58.9 23:57.5 7:43 13 84 2 4 53.83
17 1157 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:08.1 24:06.7 7:46 14 84 2 7 65.93
18 295 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:06.0 25:02.2 8:04 4 114 1 2 61.10
19 1184 Stephan Van Coppenole M 43 M4044 Dallas TX 25:22.0 25:16.1 8:08 15 84 2 12 55.22
20 207 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 25:56.2 25:42.5 8:17 5 114 1 13 65.19
21 179 Elizabeth Kennedy F 18 F1519 Richmond BR 25:54.7 25:44.7 8:18 6 114 2 2 58.10
22 200 Chris Lilienthal M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 25:59.5 25:55.3 8:21 16 84 1 7 57.33
23 1199 Nancy Gissel F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 26:02.2 25:55.7 8:21 7 114 1 8 73.75
24 992 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:59.1 25:56.1 8:21 17 84 4 10 51.45
25 1229 Rachel Miller F 43 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 26:06.7 26:01.3 8:23 8 114 1 17 59.98
26 63 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 26:11.9 26:11.3 8:26 9 114 2 17 56.86
27 993 Alan Ware M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 26:49.1 26:21.8 8:30 18 84 3 12 52.55
28 1212 Michael Stearns M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 26:30.0 26:28.5 8:32 19 84 3 7 58.52
29 173 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:34.3 26:29.0 8:32 20 84 4 7 58.52
30 201 Moxie Loeffler F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:39.3 26:36.5 8:34 10 114 2 17 58.66
31 236 David Mossholder M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 27:46.1 26:41.8 8:36 21 84 1 5 54.80
32 101 Alexander Fightmaster M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 26:58.5 26:43.6 8:37 22 84 2 6 57.21
33 180 Katherine Kennedy F 10 F0110 Richmond BR 26:58.1 26:48.0 8:38 11 114 1 5 63.66
34 137 Cyrus Harms M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 27:18.2 26:58.8 8:42 23 84 3 6 53.75
35 138 Jeff Harms M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 27:18.0 26:59.2 8:42 24 84 2 5 52.92
36 923 Kym Townsend F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:14.7 27:03.3 8:43 12 114 2 13 55.63
37 272 John Russell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 28:00.6 27:23.4 8:49 25 84 2 7 55.16
38 14 Ricky Arteaga M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 27:37.3 27:26.4 8:50 26 84 2 9 47.22
39 104 Tom Fisher M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 27:47.0 27:28.0 8:51 27 84 3 9 47.51
40 174 Michele Kau F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:46.1 27:41.0 8:55 13 114 2 13 61.32
41 194 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:55.7 27:50.4 8:58 28 84 3 7 54.26
42 223 Tim Meltabarger M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:23.4 27:53.8 8:59 29 84 4 12 50.43
43 186 Connor Knobelspiesse M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:05.0 28:02.8 9:02 30 84 1 7 56.28
44 188 Eric Knobelspiesse M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 28:24.9 28:15.5 9:06 31 84 5 12 48.29
45 1171 Liam Manning M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 28:25.4 28:21.5 9:08 32 84 2 7 60.00
46 1222 Terry Bradetich M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 28:36.2 28:23.8 9:09 33 84 5 7 55.99
47 262 Randy Pyle M 37 M3539 Blue River OR 29:03.2 28:55.6 9:19 34 84 5 10 46.15
48 85 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05.8 28:58.1 9:20 14 114 1 13 57.14
49 162 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 29:06.6 28:59.3 9:20 15 114 3 17 51.09
50 109 Mike Gaffney M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:20.5 29:09.5 9:24 35 84 6 12 47.87
51 38 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:28.7 29:11.8 9:24 16 114 3 17 52.70
52 178 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Richmond BR 29:18.6 29:15.4 9:25 36 84 3 5 48.82
53 24 Aidan Birney M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 29:40.3 29:18.9 9:27 37 84 4 6 49.47
54 29 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:39.7 29:29.4 9:30 17 114 1 5 61.38
55 1145 Andrea Williams F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 29:54.5 29:29.5 9:30 18 114 1 9 50.17
56 6 Lynn Albert F 44 F4044 Independence OR 29:48.0 29:34.4 9:32 19 114 4 17 53.21
57 136 Nancy Halter F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 29:50.1 29:38.1 9:33 20 114 2 8 65.43
58 54 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:56.0 29:42.2 9:34 38 84 7 12 46.28
59 1169 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 29:57.8 29:54.0 9:38 39 84 6 7 51.83
60 219 Kari Meadows F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 30:16.1 30:09.8 9:43 21 114 5 17 50.69
61 1232 Joe Pettett M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 30:32.5 30:12.5 9:44 40 84 6 10 43.88
62 75 Chris Day M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 30:33.0 30:33.0 9:50 41 84 8 12 45.70
63 271 Valerie Rozzi F 58 F5559 Palmer AK 30:47.0 30:39.5 9:53 22 114 2 5 60.66
64 1165 Renee Irvin F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 31:03.1 30:39.8 9:53 23 114 3 5 59.84
65 80 Sarah Dornon F 45 F4549 La Pine OR 31:05.0 31:00.2 9:59 24 114 2 13 51.20
66 187 Deanna Knobelspiesse F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:15.7 31:06.9 10:01 25 114 6 17 50.59
67 103 Rachael Fisher F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:34.4 31:14.8 10:04 26 114 4 17 47.47
68 1230 Katie Boyles F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:39.2 31:20.2 10:06 27 114 5 17 47.41
69 1225 Dena Putnam-Gilchrist F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:55.5 31:25.3 10:07 28 114 3 13 54.00
70 86 Lauren Dungy F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 31:39.8 31:33.5 10:10 29 114 3 8 63.26
71 30 Shawna Boyer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:21.9 31:42.8 10:13 30 114 3 13 47.12
72 257 Kirsti Pizzuto F 28 F2529 Junction City OR 32:12.4 31:44.7 10:14 31 114 2 9 46.61
73 298 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:01.1 31:53.6 10:16 32 114 3 9 46.40
74 245 Mallory Noriega F 34 F3034 Albuquerque NM 32:34.9 32:15.8 10:24 33 114 6 17 46.17
75 279 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:59.1 32:20.7 10:25 34 114 7 17 45.86
76 76 Alicia Dickerson F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:49.1 32:33.3 10:29 35 114 4 9 45.45
77 4 Kenny Adams M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 33:20.4 32:43.5 10:32 42 84 4 9 39.60
78 299 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 32:59.3 32:49.4 10:34 36 114 4 13 51.70
79 107 Holly Fullerton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:29.5 33:13.8 10:42 37 114 8 17 44.58
80 240 Kristee Neumann F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 34:02.6 33:19.8 10:44 38 114 5 13 51.57
81 7 Benjamin Alcantar M 37 M3539 Roseburg OR 34:11.8 33:22.7 10:45 43 84 7 10 39.99
82 294 Sky Sobol F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:08.9 33:24.9 10:46 39 114 5 9 44.29
83 8 Erin Alcantar F 36 F3539 Roseburg OR 34:17.3 33:30.6 10:48 40 114 4 13 44.74
84 193 David Landon M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 33:56.3 33:32.9 10:48 44 84 5 9 38.55
85 1156 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:53.1 33:38.2 10:50 41 114 4 8 56.84
86 233 Kayla Moniz Adams F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 34:20.1 33:43.8 10:52 42 114 9 17 43.92
87 181 Nicholas Kennedy M 16 M1519 Richmond BR 33:55.3 33:45.6 10:52 45 84 3 6 40.56
88 123 Suzanne Graf F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:32.3 34:12.0 11:01 43 114 6 13 50.26
89 124 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 34:26.1 34:12.3 11:01 44 114 7 17 45.29
90 214 Kevin May M 36 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 34:31.9 34:13.8 11:02 46 84 8 10 38.73
91 70 Hans Davis M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 34:39.7 34:31.3 11:07 47 84 4 7 43.06
92 142 Mike Hayes M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 35:03.1 34:32.6 11:08 48 84 6 9 37.52
93 1181 Krista Shultz F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 35:43.6 35:12.3 11:20 45 114 7 13 47.60
94 1216 Tabitha Loveall F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 36:02.1 35:21.3 11:23 46 114 10 17 41.86
95 1162 Karla Graves F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:03.9 35:22.5 11:24 47 114 3 13 46.80
96 1219 Claire Snelling F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:04.2 35:23.7 11:24 48 114 11 17 41.82
97 247 Pam Osborne F 71 F7074 Lebanon OR 35:34.4 35:30.4 11:26 49 114 1 5 63.73
98 300 Yvonne Stephens F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:58.4 35:33.1 11:27 50 114 5 8 53.78
99 108 Laurie Funkhouser F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 35:58.8 35:33.5 11:27 51 114 4 5 53.03
100 1180 Theo Schwartz M 8 M0110 Los Angeles CA 36:04.0 35:51.8 11:33 49 84 3 7 47.45
101 1178 Jerome Schwartz M 38 M3539 Los Angeles CA 36:08.0 35:55.6 11:34 50 84 9 10 37.43
102 199 Heather Lecompte F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:32.7 36:01.0 11:36 52 114 5 13 41.63
103 1179 Shannon Schwartz F 46 F4549 Los Angeles CA 36:22.2 36:09.4 11:39 53 114 4 13 44.33
104 128 Corrie Gustafson F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 36:23.6 36:14.4 11:40 54 114 12 17 41.00
105 1174 Brian Miller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 36:48.2 36:17.6 11:41 51 84 5 7 40.63
106 42 Amber Campana F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:51.3 36:19.6 11:42 55 114 6 13 41.27
107 269 Elizabeth Rowley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:05.5 36:23.2 11:43 56 114 8 13 46.06
108 28 Ronda Boechler F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 36:46.9 36:26.9 11:44 57 114 5 13 44.91
109 189 Malisa Kroeger F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 37:31.7 36:48.6 11:51 58 114 9 13 47.29
110 31 Angela Brewer F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 37:22.6 36:50.2 11:52 59 114 7 13 41.26
111 3 Crystal Adame F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:00.3 36:51.8 11:52 60 114 6 9 40.15
112 67 Vicky Curry F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:45.1 37:07.7 11:58 61 114 1 1 55.41
113 71 Liane Davis F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 37:16.9 37:08.8 11:58 62 114 6 13 44.58
114 191 Kai Xue Land M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 37:55.0 37:49.0 12:11 52 84 5 6 38.35
115 1215 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:56.1 37:51.1 12:11 63 114 8 17 40.64
116 1168 Liz Lahey F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 38:00.3 37:52.8 12:12 64 114 8 13 39.58
117 1161 Donnie Graves M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 38:37.5 37:55.1 12:13 53 84 1 1 45.47
118 87 Tony Dungy M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 38:18.1 38:10.7 12:18 54 84 2 3 43.53
119 11 Rhett Allred M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 38:20.1 38:10.9 12:18 55 84 6 6 38.95
120 182 Stephanie Kennedy F 47 F4549 Richmond BR 38:30.1 38:19.4 12:21 65 114 7 13 42.25
121 1233 Parker Kunz M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 39:01.8 38:24.2 12:22 56 84 4 7 46.32
122 1208 Heather Kunz F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:03.3 38:24.5 12:22 66 114 9 13 39.03
123 10 Jared Allred M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 38:55.5 38:46.3 12:29 57 84 9 12 36.00
124 1188 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 39:24.0 39:01.0 12:34 58 84 4 6 35.10
125 1149 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 39:40.3 39:01.6 12:34 59 84 6 7 39.04
126 995 Tina Ware F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 39:52.2 39:23.4 12:41 67 114 9 17 39.95
127 871 Leanna Thompson F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 40:43.8 40:09.7 12:56 68 114 13 17 36.94
128 68 Arwen Davis F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:30.9 40:09.7 12:56 69 114 10 13 37.20
129 1236 Londyn Tolman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:18.4 40:15.3 12:58 70 114 1 4 36.76
130 848 Jeffrey Thompson M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 40:49.5 40:16.3 12:58 60 84 7 9 32.18
131 62 Lorne Craig M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 41:37.6 40:48.2 13:08 61 84 10 12 33.44
132 1220 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 41:15.8 40:48.2 13:08 71 114 8 13 40.11
133 888 Brandy Todd F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:55.3 41:06.8 13:14 72 114 10 17 37.69
134 94 Mary-Alice Ernst F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 42:48.6 42:25.7 13:40 73 114 11 17 36.04
135 192 Erin Landon F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:50.0 42:27.0 13:40 74 114 14 17 34.95
136 55 Gerald Clocksin M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 42:55.3 42:30.4 13:41 62 84 1 5 41.97
137 874 Amy Tocco F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 42:59.1 42:34.6 13:43 75 114 12 17 36.97
138 126 Thomas Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 42:59.2 42:34.7 13:43 63 84 7 7 35.20
139 97 Terry Falkenstern F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 43:41.1 43:24.4 13:59 76 114 6 8 46.00
140 12 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 43:46.0 43:27.5 14:00 64 84 2 5 41.05
141 25 Amy Birney F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 43:54.0 43:28.2 14:00 77 114 10 13 40.56
142 227 Kosey Meyers M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 44:11.4 44:03.6 14:11 65 84 5 7 40.38
143 226 Carmen Meyers F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 44:16.8 44:10.1 14:13 78 114 7 9 33.50
144 167 Martha Jones F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:49.9 44:23.0 14:18 79 114 13 17 34.91
145 203 Craig Lumen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:51.4 44:24.1 14:18 66 84 11 12 31.20
146 222 Allison Meltabarger F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 45:25.4 44:55.8 14:28 80 114 14 17 34.25
147 242 Lisa Nichols F 48 F4549 Keizer OR 46:21.4 45:35.6 14:41 81 114 9 13 35.90
148 1226 Veronica Larwick F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:38.1 15:01 82 114 2 5 37.62
149 26 Marcie Blankenship F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:08.2 46:57.5 15:07 83 114 11 13 36.60
150 27 Jess Blankenship III M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 47:11.5 47:00.3 15:08 67 84 4 5 30.63
151 290 Hanna Sites F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:47.2 47:12.6 15:12 84 114 15 17 32.39
152 78 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 47:29.1 47:13.1 15:12 68 84 1 1 51.44
153 287 Cliff Sites M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 47:48.5 47:13.7 15:13 69 84 12 12 29.34
154 289 Hadley Sites F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 47:49.5 47:15.8 15:13 85 114 3 5 39.71
155 40 Kate Caldwell F 70 F7074 Corvallis OR 47:56.9 47:20.2 15:15 86 114 2 5 47.02
156 122 Brock Gordon M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 48:11.6 47:26.9 15:17 70 84 3 4 27.19
157 168 Aimee Jones-Suematsu F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 48:13.4 47:28.5 15:17 87 114 8 9 31.17
158 232 Thomas Mitchell M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 48:13.6 47:45.9 15:23 71 84 8 9 27.22
159 231 Jessica Mitchell F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:14.0 47:47.7 15:24 88 114 15 17 30.97
160 44 Grey Canada M 18 M1519 Elmira OR 49:12.3 48:32.8 15:38 72 84 5 6 27.48
161 36 Nellie Brown F 70 F7074 Elmira OR 49:14.5 48:34.0 15:38 89 114 3 5 45.84
162 205 Alyson Lynch F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 49:07.6 48:34.6 15:39 90 114 16 17 30.50
163 9 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:22.6 49:03.6 15:48 73 84 3 5 37.98
164 230 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:06.8 15:49 91 114 4 5 46.08
165 229 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 49:40.0 49:13.8 15:51 74 84 4 5 36.73
166 43 Sofia Campbell F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 50:19.6 50:07.4 16:08 92 114 4 5 38.95
167 115 Angeline Gast F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 50:20.3 50:08.1 16:09 93 114 10 13 31.67
168 806 Setsumi Suematsu F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 50:53.0 50:08.8 16:09 94 114 5 5 37.61
169 1176 Becky Peters F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 50:32.5 50:16.9 16:12 95 114 9 9 29.43
170 169 Deanna Judd F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 51:43.6 51:22.4 16:33 96 114 12 13 33.45
171 161 Blake Johnsgard M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 51:50.1 51:28.4 16:35 75 84 3 3 31.15
172 1170 Ella Manning F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 52:35.6 52:18.0 16:51 97 114 5 5 37.34
173 1173 Laura Lee McIntyre F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 52:37.4 52:20.6 16:51 98 114 16 17 30.07
174 102 Elizabeth Fisher F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 53:02.1 52:41.1 16:58 99 114 7 8 36.29
175 146 Stephanie Herring F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:03.7 52:42.7 16:58 100 114 11 13 28.69
176 72 Thomas Davis M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 53:49.1 53:01.4 17:04 76 84 10 10 25.18
177 77 Joan Dickerson F 62 F6064 Corvallis OR 54:21.2 53:57.8 17:23 101 114 8 8 36.47
178 1228 Heidi Larwick F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 54:47.8 54:32.1 17:34 102 114 12 13 27.87
179 1227 Emerson Larwick M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 54:49.0 54:33.2 17:34 77 84 6 7 34.27
180 130 Whitney Guthrie F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 55:41.9 54:56.1 17:41 103 114 17 17 27.05
181 1155 Erin Barnhart F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 55:45.5 55:01.8 17:43 104 114 17 17 28.60
182 270 John Rozzi M 58 M5559 Palmer AK 58:06.4 57:14.7 18:26 78 84 7 7 27.53
183 20 Dianne Bert F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 57:40.1 57:15.8 18:26 105 114 5 5 39.52
184 21 Hal Bert M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 57:41.1 57:16.0 18:26 79 84 5 5 32.54

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 211 Jack Matherly M 20 M2024 Fairbanks AK 17:36.1 17:35.9 5:40 1 84 1 1 74.09
2 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:16.8 18:16.8 5:54 2 84 1 10 72.52
3 1213 Geoff Henkle M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:33.9 18:33.9 5:59 3 84 2 10 71.42
4 171 Austin Kathol M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:52.7 6:24 4 84 1 9 65.93
5 905 Jason Townsend M 44 M4044 Bend OR 19:53.7 19:53.2 6:25 5 84 1 12 70.70
6 84 Ryan Duncan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:10.7 21:10.6 6:49 6 84 1 6 63.77
7 61 James Craig M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.5 21:17.6 6:52 7 84 2 6 65.36
8 215 Timothy McDade M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:18.3 21:18.3 6:52 8 84 3 10 63.56
9 1231 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 21:59.3 21:58.3 7:05 9 84 1 7 71.09
10 1187 James Carson M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.8 22:05.2 7:07 10 84 1 3 73.22
11 183 Zachary Kennedy M 13 M0114 Richmond BR 22:23.6 22:21.4 7:12 11 84 1 6 64.85
12 99 Bradley Ferner M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 22:43.8 22:43.2 7:19 12 84 1 4 56.74
13 17 Austin Baker M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 23:58.9 23:57.5 7:43 13 84 2 4 53.83
14 1157 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:08.1 24:06.7 7:46 14 84 2 7 65.93
15 1184 Stephan Van Coppenole M 43 M4044 Dallas TX 25:22.0 25:16.1 8:08 15 84 2 12 55.22
16 200 Chris Lilienthal M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 25:59.5 25:55.3 8:21 16 84 1 7 57.33
17 992 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:59.1 25:56.1 8:21 17 84 4 10 51.45
18 993 Alan Ware M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 26:49.1 26:21.8 8:30 18 84 3 12 52.55
19 1212 Michael Stearns M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 26:30.0 26:28.5 8:32 19 84 3 7 58.52
20 173 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:34.3 26:29.0 8:32 20 84 4 7 58.52
21 236 David Mossholder M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 27:46.1 26:41.8 8:36 21 84 1 5 54.80
22 101 Alexander Fightmaster M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 26:58.5 26:43.6 8:37 22 84 2 6 57.21
23 137 Cyrus Harms M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 27:18.2 26:58.8 8:42 23 84 3 6 53.75
24 138 Jeff Harms M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 27:18.0 26:59.2 8:42 24 84 2 5 52.92
25 272 John Russell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 28:00.6 27:23.4 8:49 25 84 2 7 55.16
26 14 Ricky Arteaga M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 27:37.3 27:26.4 8:50 26 84 2 9 47.22
27 104 Tom Fisher M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 27:47.0 27:28.0 8:51 27 84 3 9 47.51
28 194 Jeff