Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 9 Jason Biggerstaff M 35 M3039 Powell Butte OR 19:01.8 18:48.4 6:04 1 45 1 10
2 46 Tyler Knauth M 19 M1619 Powell Butte OR 19:26.1 19:14.6 6:12 2 45 1 1
3 13 Chris Burford M 34 M3039 Powell Butte OR 19:44.7 19:32.2 6:18 3 45 2 10
4 125 Patrick McPhee M 33 M3039 Powell Butte OR 21:31.0 21:19.9 6:52 4 45 3 10
5 26 Ron Deems M 62 M6069 Bend OR 21:40.2 21:37.8 6:58 5 45 1 4
6 120 Jonah Martinez M 15 M1315 La Pine OR 22:00.5 21:57.9 7:05 6 45 1 2
7 143 Hugo Treinen M 22 M2029 Powell Butte OR 23:40.7 23:31.5 7:35 7 45 1 4
8 27 Peter Dejongh M 28 M2029 Bend OR 24:19.9 24:05.2 7:46 8 45 2 4
9 148 Rachelle Wilson F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 24:19.7 24:05.6 7:46 1 63 1 8
10 30 Andrew Gillihan M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 25:28.5 25:24.7 8:11 9 45 1 7
11 163 Chance Larson M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 25:43.9 25:43.1 8:17 10 45 1 5
12 22 Caleb Creswell M 15 M1315 Redmond OR 26:17.9 26:12.6 8:27 11 45 2 2
13 156 Chad Roe M 22 M2029 Redmond OR 26:40.2 26:28.5 8:32 12 45 3 4
14 164 Faviola Garcia F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 27:03.9 26:59.6 8:42 2 63 1 15
15 145 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:30.8 27:21.8 8:49 3 63 1 7
16 15 Curtis Chambers M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 28:16.5 27:48.8 8:58 13 45 4 10
17 632 Walter Carter M 64 M6069 Prineville OR 29:08.6 29:05.9 9:22 14 45 2 4
18 150 Chad Schmidt M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:19.6 29:07.3 9:23 15 45 2 7
19 149 Isabella Schmidt F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 29:19.9 29:07.5 9:23 4 63 1 5
20 166 David Soto M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.3 29:12.8 9:25 16 45 3 7
21 176 Prestin Leunen M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 29:16.4 29:14.6 9:25 17 45 1 5
22 171 Ethan Urhausen M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 29:16.8 29:16.4 9:26 18 45 2 5
23 147 Teala Wells F 30 F3039 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:03.2 9:41 5 63 2 15
24 126 Greg Moser M 53 M5059 Bend OR 30:13.0 30:07.2 9:42 19 45 1 5
25 141 Pat Shields M 55 M5059 Bend OR 30:38.2 30:29.9 9:49 20 45 2 5
26 1 Laura Acevedo F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 31:28.2 31:22.3 10:06 6 63 2 8
27 38 Caleb Huff M 6 M0507 Redmond OR 32:36.2 32:34.3 10:30 21 45 1 2
28 124 Meghan Matlock F 12 F1012 Redmond OR 32:58.1 32:44.8 10:33 7 63 2 5
29 123 Nathan Matlck M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 32:58.0 32:45.3 10:33 22 45 4 7
30 154 Sophia Floyd F 10 F1012 Redmond OR 32:46.9 32:46.3 10:33 8 63 3 5
31 170 Miranda Ornelas Diaz F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 32:57.6 32:55.3 10:36 9 63 1 5
32 153 Stockton Floyd M 7 M0507 Redmond OR 32:58.8 32:57.2 10:37 23 45 2 2
33 2 Victoria Ames F 21 F2029 Redmond OR 33:05.0 32:59.9 10:38 10 63 3 8
34 44 Virginia Johnson F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 33:15.5 33:12.3 10:42 11 63 3 15
35 177 Grace Cory F 9 F0809 Culver OR 33:48.4 33:45.5 10:52 12 63 2 5
36 39 Danielle Huff F 42 F4049 Madras OR 33:54.7 33:49.9 10:54 13 63 2 7
37 174 Ryder Faulhaber M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 33:55.8 33:54.1 10:55 24 45 3 5
38 40 Eden Huff F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 34:14.2 34:12.0 11:01 14 63 3 5
39 31 Emilen Gray F 10 F1012 Redmond OR 34:44.7 34:42.6 11:11 15 63 4 5
40 23 Matthew Creswell M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 35:19.0 35:05.7 11:18 25 45 5 7
41 127 Johanna Bailey F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 35:54.2 35:48.3 11:32 16 63 4 8
42 7 Sydney Archer F 9 F0809 Bend OR 37:19.0 36:59.7 11:55 17 63 4 5
43 45 Erin Keith F 38 F3039 Bend OR 37:18.3 37:00.2 11:55 18 63 4 15
44 6 Leslie Archer F 43 F4049 Bend OR 37:29.7 37:11.8 11:59 19 63 3 7
45 151 Jodi Hettiger F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 37:24.2 37:20.5 12:02 20 63 1 13
46 121 Joseph Martinez M 57 M5059 Terrebonne OR 38:31.2 38:26.5 12:23 26 45 3 5
47 34 Steve Gunnels M 53 M5059 Bend OR 38:57.7 38:30.0 12:24 27 45 4 5
48 33 Dawn Gunnels F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:57.1 38:32.4 12:25 21 63 2 13
49 157 Timothy Deherrera M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 39:04.5 38:59.7 12:34 28 45 5 10
50 28 Lori Ford F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 40:53.5 40:29.4 13:02 22 63 3 13
51 152 Nate Hettiger M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 40:45.2 40:41.9 13:06 29 45 2 5
52 12 Chris Buhrig F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 42:10.8 41:56.5 13:30 23 63 4 13
53 155 Krista Roe F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 42:39.2 42:20.2 13:38 24 63 5 15
54 16 Rebecca Chambers F 56 F5059 Bend OR 43:15.0 42:49.6 13:48 25 63 5 13
55 142 Shar Tobin F 82 F7099 Bend OR 43:10.4 43:00.2 13:51 26 63 1 1
56 11 Toni Brown F 64 F6069 Madras OR 43:10.7 43:01.9 13:52 27 63 1 7
57 14 Mary Carlson F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 43:30.9 43:08.1 13:54 28 63 2 7
58 25 Suzie Decker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 43:31.5 43:09.2 13:54 29 63 6 13
59 128 Sarah O'Brien F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 43:33.4 43:10.7 13:54 30 63 6 15
60 138 Mary Callis Sandoval F 44 F4049 Terrebonne OR 44:10.0 43:53.2 14:08 31 63 4 7
61 172 Maureen Meade F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 44:50.9 44:32.3 14:21 32 63 3 7
62 21 Torrin Contreras M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 45:41.6 45:18.0 14:35 30 45 3 5
63 18 Jacob Contreras M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 45:33.7 45:28.9 14:39 31 45 4 5
64 41 Faith Huff F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 45:40.2 45:35.2 14:41 33 63 5 5
65 136 Eduardo Romero M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 47:39.6 47:39.6 15:21 32 45 6 10
66 48 Patricia Lasalle F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 48:09.8 47:49.2 15:24 34 63 4 7
67 135 Katherine Quaid F 27 F2029 Madras OR 48:08.7 47:58.1 15:27 35 63 5 8
68 134 Julie Quaid F 66 F6069 Madras OR 48:09.2 48:00.2 15:28 36 63 5 7
69 161 Sara Merrick F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 49:25.6 48:16.7 15:33 37 63 7 15
70 47 Regina Kunz F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 50:33.0 50:26.0 16:14 38 63 8 15
71 24 Moira Curry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 51:33.8 51:03.5 16:27 39 63 5 7
72 131 Todd Pilch M 61 M6069 Redmond OR 51:33.0 51:03.8 16:27 33 45 3 4
73 159 Kaylee Velazquez F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 51:12.6 51:08.7 16:28 40 63 5 5
74 19 Reagan Contreras M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 51:33.7 51:09.8 16:29 34 45 4 5
75 169 Cindy Humble F 58 F5059 Redmond OR 51:24.0 51:15.4 16:30 41 63 7 13
76 50 Alicia MacKenzie F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 51:23.6 51:16.6 16:31 42 63 6 8
77 17 Cory Coker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 51:34.5 51:27.4 16:34 43 63 8 13
78 165 Luciano Soto M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 51:33.2 51:30.7 16:35 35 45 5 5
79 173 Angie Ornelas F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 52:13.9 51:52.2 16:42 44 63 9 15
80 144 Fr.Todd Unger M 63 M6069 Redmond OR 52:14.7 51:58.4 16:44 36 45 4 4
81 158 Ramon Velazquez M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 52:04.8 52:01.3 16:45 37 45 7 10
82 160 Lyah Velazquez F 6 F0507 Redmond OR 52:04.4 52:02.7 16:46 45 63 1 2
83 167 Lauri Limon F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 53:28.2 53:02.3 17:05 46 63 10 15
84 29 Buff Gardner Huff F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 53:27.9 53:10.1 17:07 47 63 9 13
85 146 Donise Warsaw F 60 F6069 Bend OR 57:42.6 57:01.9 18:22 48 63 6 7
86 35 Sandi Guzman F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 58:08.6 58:08.6 18:43 49 63 7 8
87 162 Sonjia Segoviano F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 59:49.7 59:22.6 19:07 50 63 8 8
88 175 Juan Aguilar M 38 M3039 Redmond OR 59:50.4 59:24.2 19:08 38 45 8 10
89 168 Melissa Crossno F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:02:00.0 1:01:34.9 19:50 51 63 6 7
90 139 Kathy Schrage F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:55.3 1:01:37.0 19:50 52 63 10 13
91 122 Julie Martinez F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:44.5 1:01:39.1 19:51 53 63 11 13
92 140 Sara Schrage F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:56.5 1:01:41.2 19:52 54 63 12 13
93 137 Jen Sandoval F 48 F4049 Terrebonne OR 1:02:01.8 1:01:44.3 19:53 55 63 7 7
94 132 Alex Potter M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:11:56.0 1:11:47.7 23:07 39 45 9 10
95 129 Anji Pearson F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 1:11:58.6 1:11:50.0 23:08 56 63 11 15
96 43 Kaitlynn Jeppsen F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:11:59.7 1:11:52.4 23:09 57 63 12 15
97 130 Loana Perez F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:12:00.7 1:11:53.7 23:09 58 63 13 15

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 9 Jason Biggerstaff M 35 M3039 Powell Butte OR 19:01.8 18:48.4 6:04 1 45 1 10
2 46 Tyler Knauth M 19 M1619 Powell Butte OR 19:26.1 19:14.6 6:12 2 45 1 1
3 13 Chris Burford M 34 M3039 Powell Butte OR 19:44.7 19:32.2 6:18 3 45 2 10
4 125 Patrick McPhee M 33 M3039 Powell Butte OR 21:31.0 21:19.9 6:52 4 45 3 10
5 26 Ron Deems M 62 M6069 Bend OR 21:40.2 21:37.8 6:58 5 45 1 4
6 120 Jonah Martinez M 15 M1315 La Pine OR 22:00.5 21:57.9 7:05 6 45 1 2
7 143 Hugo Treinen M 22 M2029 Powell Butte OR 23:40.7 23:31.5 7:35 7 45 1 4
8 27 Peter Dejongh M 28 M2029 Bend OR 24:19.9 24:05.2 7:46 8 45 2 4
9 30 Andrew Gillihan M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 25:28.5 25:24.7 8:11 9 45 1 7
10 163 Chance Larson M 10 M1012 Redmond OR 25:43.9 25:43.1 8:17 10 45 1 5
11 22 Caleb Creswell M 15 M1315 Redmond OR 26:17.9 26:12.6 8:27 11 45 2 2
12 156 Chad Roe M 22 M2029 Redmond OR 26:40.2 26:28.5 8:32 12 45 3 4
13 15 Curtis Chambers M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 28:16.5 27:48.8 8:58 13 45 4 10
14 632 Walter Carter M 64 M6069 Prineville OR 29:08.6 29:05.9 9:22 14 45 2 4
15 150 Chad Schmidt M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:19.6 29:07.3 9:23 15 45 2 7
16 166 David Soto M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.3 29:12.8 9:25 16 45 3 7
17 176 Prestin Leunen M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 29:16.4 29:14.6 9:25 17 45 1 5
18 171 Ethan Urhausen M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 29:16.8 29:16.4 9:26 18 45 2 5
19 126 Greg Moser M 53 M5059 Bend OR 30:13.0 30:07.2 9:42 19 45 1 5
20 141 Pat Shields M 55 M5059 Bend OR 30:38.2 30:29.9 9:49 20 45 2 5
21 38 Caleb Huff M 6 M0507 Redmond OR 32:36.2 32:34.3 10:30 21 45 1 2
22 123 Nathan Matlck M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 32:58.0 32:45.3 10:33 22 45 4 7
23 153 Stockton Floyd M 7 M0507 Redmond OR 32:58.8 32:57.2 10:37 23 45 2 2
24 174 Ryder Faulhaber M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 33:55.8 33:54.1 10:55 24 45 3 5
25 23 Matthew Creswell M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 35:19.0 35:05.7 11:18 25 45 5 7
26 121 Joseph Martinez M 57 M5059 Terrebonne OR 38:31.2 38:26.5 12:23 26 45 3 5
27 34 Steve Gunnels M 53 M5059 Bend OR 38:57.7 38:30.0 12:24 27 45 4 5
28 157 Timothy Deherrera M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 39:04.5 38:59.7 12:34 28 45 5 10
29 152 Nate Hettiger M 9 M0809 Redmond OR 40:45.2 40:41.9 13:06 29 45 2 5
30 21 Torrin Contreras M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 45:41.6 45:18.0 14:35 30 45 3 5
31 18 Jacob Contreras M 11 M1012 Redmond OR 45:33.7 45:28.9 14:39 31 45 4 5
32 136 Eduardo Romero M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 47:39.6 47:39.6 15:21 32 45 6 10
33 131 Todd Pilch M 61 M6069 Redmond OR 51:33.0 51:03.8 16:27 33 45 3 4
34 19 Reagan Contreras M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 51:33.7 51:09.8 16:29 34 45 4 5
35 165 Luciano Soto M 8 M0809 Redmond OR 51:33.2 51:30.7 16:35 35 45 5 5
36 144 Fr.Todd Unger M 63 M6069 Redmond OR 52:14.7 51:58.4 16:44 36 45 4 4
37 158 Ramon Velazquez M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 52:04.8 52:01.3 16:45 37 45 7 10
38 175 Juan Aguilar M 38 M3039 Redmond OR 59:50.4 59:24.2 19:08 38 45 8 10
39 132 Alex Potter M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:11:56.0 1:11:47.7 23:07 39 45 9 10

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 148 Rachelle Wilson F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 24:19.7 24:05.6 7:46 1 63 1 8
2 164 Faviola Garcia F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 27:03.9 26:59.6 8:42 2 63 1 15
3 145 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:30.8 27:21.8 8:49 3 63 1 7
4 149 Isabella Schmidt F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 29:19.9 29:07.5 9:23 4 63 1 5
5 147 Teala Wells F 30 F3039 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:03.2 9:41 5 63 2 15
6 1 Laura Acevedo F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 31:28.2 31:22.3 10:06 6 63 2 8
7 124 Meghan Matlock F 12 F1012 Redmond OR 32:58.1 32:44.8 10:33 7 63 2 5
8 154 Sophia Floyd F 10 F1012 Redmond OR 32:46.9 32:46.3 10:33 8 63 3 5
9 170 Miranda Ornelas Diaz F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 32:57.6 32:55.3 10:36 9 63 1 5
10 2 Victoria Ames F 21 F2029 Redmond OR 33:05.0 32:59.9 10:38 10 63 3 8
11 44 Virginia Johnson F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 33:15.5 33:12.3 10:42 11 63 3 15
12 177 Grace Cory F 9 F0809 Culver OR 33:48.4 33:45.5 10:52 12 63 2 5
13 39 Danielle Huff F 42 F4049 Madras OR 33:54.7 33:49.9 10:54 13 63 2 7
14 40 Eden Huff F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 34:14.2 34:12.0 11:01 14 63 3 5
15 31 Emilen Gray F 10 F1012 Redmond OR 34:44.7 34:42.6 11:11 15 63 4 5
16 127 Johanna Bailey F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 35:54.2 35:48.3 11:32 16 63 4 8
17 7 Sydney Archer F 9 F0809 Bend OR 37:19.0 36:59.7 11:55 17 63 4 5
18 45 Erin Keith F 38 F3039 Bend OR 37:18.3 37:00.2 11:55 18 63 4 15
19 6 Leslie Archer F 43 F4049 Bend OR 37:29.7 37:11.8 11:59 19 63 3 7
20 151 Jodi Hettiger F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 37:24.2 37:20.5 12:02 20 63 1 13
21 33 Dawn Gunnels F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:57.1 38:32.4 12:25 21 63 2 13
22 28 Lori Ford F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 40:53.5 40:29.4 13:02 22 63 3 13
23 12 Chris Buhrig F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 42:10.8 41:56.5 13:30 23 63 4 13
24 155 Krista Roe F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 42:39.2 42:20.2 13:38 24 63 5 15
25 16 Rebecca Chambers F 56 F5059 Bend OR 43:15.0 42:49.6 13:48 25 63 5 13
26 142 Shar Tobin F 82 F7099 Bend OR 43:10.4 43:00.2 13:51 26 63 1 1
27 11 Toni Brown F 64 F6069 Madras OR 43:10.7 43:01.9 13:52 27 63 1 7
28 14 Mary Carlson F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 43:30.9 43:08.1 13:54 28 63 2 7
29 25 Suzie Decker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 43:31.5 43:09.2 13:54 29 63 6 13
30 128 Sarah O'Brien F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 43:33.4 43:10.7 13:54 30 63 6 15
31 138 Mary Callis Sandoval F 44 F4049 Terrebonne OR 44:10.0 43:53.2 14:08 31 63 4 7
32 172 Maureen Meade F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 44:50.9 44:32.3 14:21 32 63 3 7
33 41 Faith Huff F 11 F1012 Redmond OR 45:40.2 45:35.2 14:41 33 63 5 5
34 48 Patricia Lasalle F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 48:09.8 47:49.2 15:24 34 63 4 7
35 135 Katherine Quaid F 27 F2029 Madras OR 48:08.7 47:58.1 15:27 35 63 5 8
36 134 Julie Quaid F 66 F6069 Madras OR 48:09.2 48:00.2 15:28 36 63 5 7
37 161 Sara Merrick F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 49:25.6 48:16.7 15:33 37 63 7 15
38 47 Regina Kunz F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 50:33.0 50:26.0 16:14 38 63 8 15
39 24 Moira Curry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 51:33.8 51:03.5 16:27 39 63 5 7
40 159 Kaylee Velazquez F 9 F0809 Redmond OR 51:12.6 51:08.7 16:28 40 63 5 5
41 169 Cindy Humble F 58 F5059 Redmond OR 51:24.0 51:15.4 16:30 41 63 7 13
42 50 Alicia MacKenzie F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 51:23.6 51:16.6 16:31 42 63 6 8
43 17 Cory Coker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 51:34.5 51:27.4 16:34 43 63 8 13
44 173 Angie Ornelas F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 52:13.9 51:52.2 16:42 44 63 9 15
45 160 Lyah Velazquez F 6 F0507 Redmond OR 52:04.4 52:02.7 16:46 45 63 1 2
46 167 Lauri Limon F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 53:28.2 53:02.3 17:05 46 63 10 15
47 29 Buff Gardner Huff F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 53:27.9 53:10.1 17:07 47 63 9 13
48 146 Donise Warsaw F 60 F6069 Bend OR 57:42.6 57:01.9 18:22 48 63 6 7
49 35 Sandi Guzman F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 58:08.6 58:08.6 18:43 49 63 7 8
50 162 Sonjia Segoviano F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 59:49.7 59:22.6 19:07 50 63 8 8
51 168 Melissa Crossno F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:02:00.0 1:01:34.9 19:50 51 63 6 7
52 139 Kathy Schrage F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:55.3 1:01:37.0 19:50 52 63 10 13
53 122 Julie Martinez F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:44.5 1:01:39.1 19:51 53 63 11 13
54 140 Sara Schrage F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:56.5 1:01:41.2 19:52 54 63 12 13
55 137 Jen Sandoval F 48 F4049 Terrebonne OR 1:02:01.8 1:01:44.3 19:53 55 63 7 7
56 129 Anji Pearson F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 1:11:58.6 1:11:50.0 23:08 56 63 11 15
57 43 Kaitlynn Jeppsen F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:11:59.7 1:11:52.4 23:09 57 63 12 15
58 130 Loana Perez F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:12:00.7 1:11:53.7 23:09 58 63 13 15

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 26 Ron Deems M 62 M6069 Bend OR 21:40.2 21:37.8 6:58 5 45 1 4
2 30 Andrew Gillihan M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 25:28.5 25:24.7 8:11 9 45 1 7
3 632 Walter Carter M 64 M6069 Prineville OR 29:08.6 29:05.9 9:22 14 45 2 4
4 150 Chad Schmidt M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:19.6 29:07.3 9:23 15 45 2 7
5 166 David Soto M 41 M4049 Redmond OR 29:15.3 29:12.8 9:25 16 45 3 7
6 126 Greg Moser M 53 M5059 Bend OR 30:13.0 30:07.2 9:42 19 45 1 5
7 141 Pat Shields M 55 M5059 Bend OR 30:38.2 30:29.9 9:49 20 45 2 5
8 123 Nathan Matlck M 48 M4049 Redmond OR 32:58.0 32:45.3 10:33 22 45 4 7
9 23 Matthew Creswell M 44 M4049 Redmond OR 35:19.0 35:05.7 11:18 25 45 5 7
10 121 Joseph Martinez M 57 M5059 Terrebonne OR 38:31.2 38:26.5 12:23 26 45 3 5
11 34 Steve Gunnels M 53 M5059 Bend OR 38:57.7 38:30.0 12:24 27 45 4 5
12 131 Todd Pilch M 61 M6069 Redmond OR 51:33.0 51:03.8 16:27 33 45 3 4
13 144 Fr.Todd Unger M 63 M6069 Redmond OR 52:14.7 51:58.4 16:44 36 45 4 4

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 145 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:30.8 27:21.8 8:49 3 63 1 7
2 39 Danielle Huff F 42 F4049 Madras OR 33:54.7 33:49.9 10:54 13 63 2 7
3 6 Leslie Archer F 43 F4049 Bend OR 37:29.7 37:11.8 11:59 19 63 3 7
4 151 Jodi Hettiger F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 37:24.2 37:20.5 12:02 20 63 1 13
5 33 Dawn Gunnels F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:57.1 38:32.4 12:25 21 63 2 13
6 28 Lori Ford F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 40:53.5 40:29.4 13:02 22 63 3 13
7 12 Chris Buhrig F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 42:10.8 41:56.5 13:30 23 63 4 13
8 16 Rebecca Chambers F 56 F5059 Bend OR 43:15.0 42:49.6 13:48 25 63 5 13
9 142 Shar Tobin F 82 F7099 Bend OR 43:10.4 43:00.2 13:51 26 63 1 1
10 11 Toni Brown F 64 F6069 Madras OR 43:10.7 43:01.9 13:52 27 63 1 7
11 14 Mary Carlson F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 43:30.9 43:08.1 13:54 28 63 2 7
12 25 Suzie Decker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 43:31.5 43:09.2 13:54 29 63 6 13
13 138 Mary Callis Sandoval F 44 F4049 Terrebonne OR 44:10.0 43:53.2 14:08 31 63 4 7
14 172 Maureen Meade F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 44:50.9 44:32.3 14:21 32 63 3 7
15 48 Patricia Lasalle F 65 F6069 Redmond OR 48:09.8 47:49.2 15:24 34 63 4 7
16 134 Julie Quaid F 66 F6069 Madras OR 48:09.2 48:00.2 15:28 36 63 5 7
17 24 Moira Curry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 51:33.8 51:03.5 16:27 39 63 5 7
18 169 Cindy Humble F 58 F5059 Redmond OR 51:24.0 51:15.4 16:30 41 63 7 13
19 17 Cory Coker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 51:34.5 51:27.4 16:34 43 63 8 13
20 29 Buff Gardner Huff F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 53:27.9 53:10.1 17:07 47 63 9 13
21 146 Donise Warsaw F 60 F6069 Bend OR 57:42.6 57:01.9 18:22 48 63 6 7
22 168 Melissa Crossno F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:02:00.0 1:01:34.9 19:50 51 63 6 7
23 139 Kathy Schrage F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:55.3 1:01:37.0 19:50 52 63 10 13
24 122 Julie Martinez F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:44.5 1:01:39.1 19:51 53 63 11 13
25 140 Sara Schrage F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:56.5