Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 924 Brandon Moehlmann M 17 M1519 Creswell OR 21:12.5 21:11.3 6:50 1 26 1 3
2 884 Rachel Hawkins F 27 F2529 Glide OR 22:44.0 22:42.6 7:19 1 37 1 6
3 928 Matthew Victor M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:32.3 7:35 2 26 1 3
4 923 Brad Moehlmann M 48 M4549 Creswell OR 24:34.8 24:32.3 7:54 3 26 1 2
5 908 Robert Yard M 36 M3539 Oakland OR 25:36.7 25:31.6 8:13 4 26 1 2
6 907 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:16.0 8:28 5 26 1 2
7 913 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:42.6 26:39.7 8:35 6 26 1 2
8 926 Matt Siel M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:50.4 8:39 7 26 2 2
9 896 Weston Petewon M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:11.4 27:04.2 8:43 8 26 1 3
10 871 Massimo Brigola M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:21.4 27:19.3 8:48 9 26 2 3
11 930 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:21.4 8:49 10 26 2 3
12 929 Stacy McDonald F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:06.7 30:03.9 9:41 2 37 1 4
13 931 Steve Sutton M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 31:14.0 31:09.1 10:02 11 26 1 3
14 897 Jonah Phillips M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 31:20.3 31:18.3 10:05 12 26 1 1
15 874 Angela Carter F 33 F3034 Roseburg OR 31:27.4 31:22.1 10:06 3 37 2 4
16 870 Carlo Brigola M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:36.4 31:33.5 10:10 13 26 2 2
17 920 Bailey Holcomb F 17 F1519 Drain OR 31:40.7 31:36.9 10:11 4 37 1 1
18 916 Jake Gerrard M 17 M1519 Drain OR 31:40.8 31:37.1 10:11 14 26 3 3
19 911 Jacob Bays M 27 M2529 Oregon City OR 31:58.9 31:53.3 10:16 15 26 2 3
20 872 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:47.4 33:43.9 10:52 5 37 1 4
21 894 Bala Palani M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:02.4 33:56.9 10:56 16 26 2 3
22 873 Adam Burns M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 34:11.6 34:07.0 10:59 17 26 1 3
23 905 Susan G Vance F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:49.3 35:45.5 11:31 6 37 1 1
24 925 Mandy Siel F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:59.7 36:54.2 11:53 7 37 1 10
25 914 Ryan Dawkins M 28 M2529 Oregon City OR 37:08.7 37:04.2 11:56 18 26 3 3
26 892 Jessica Mosier F 37 F3539 Monroe OR 37:17.4 37:11.4 11:59 8 37 2 10
27 904 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:30.7 12:05 19 26 3 3
28 917 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 38:15.5 38:05.3 12:16 20 26 3 3
29 918 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:14.4 39:01.1 12:34 9 37 3 4
30 891 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 40:03.0 39:59.7 12:53 21 26 2 3
31 921 Jenny Kneale F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:47.7 41:43.0 13:26 10 37 3 10
32 919 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 42:00.8 41:48.9 13:28 22 26 2 2
33 922 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 42:23.7 42:09.9 13:35 11 37 1 3
34 903 Melissa Toney F 29 F2529 Elmira OR 43:20.7 43:12.5 13:55 12 37 2 6
35 889 Tom McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 44:39.7 44:26.8 14:19 23 26 2 2
36 899 Aaron Ruiz M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 45:22.4 45:14.4 14:34 24 26 3 3
37 882 Erica Harms F 46 F4549 Brownsville OR 48:44.3 48:40.9 15:41 13 37 1 3
38 876 Linda Cutright F 70 F7074 Sweet Home OR 48:45.5 48:42.0 15:41 14 37 1 1
39 878 Marci Edmondson F 35 F3539 Dexter OR 49:54.1 49:45.7 16:01 15 37 4 10
40 909 Jenny Yvanez F 40 F4044 Creswell OR 49:54.7 49:46.4 16:02 16 37 2 4
41 885 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:13.8 51:08.8 16:28 17 37 5 10
42 912 Rachel Bays F 26 F2529 Oregon City OR 53:22.4 53:12.0 17:08 18 37 3 6
43 906 Jonathan Waisman M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 55:15.6 55:08.2 17:45 25 26 1 1
44 901 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 55:33.6 55:27.4 17:51 19 37 3 4
45 881 Alissa Giunta F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 56:53.8 56:47.5 18:17 20 37 6 10
46 886 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 57:14.5 57:06.2 18:23 21 37 2 3
47 877 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 57:15.9 57:08.6 18:24 22 37 1 2
48 890 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 1:01:28.3 1:01:16.7 19:44 23 37 2 3
49 915 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:19.7 19:45 24 37 3 3
50 895 Emily Payne F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:48.3 1:01:38.0 19:51 25 37 7 10
51 888 Angela Marble F 38 F3539 Elmira OR 1:05:29.6 1:05:20.5 21:02 26 37 8 10
52 898 Jamie Ravagni F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:05:49.2 1:05:40.1 21:09 27 37 4 4

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 924 Brandon Moehlmann M 17 M1519 Creswell OR 21:12.5 21:11.3 6:50 1 26 1 3
2 928 Matthew Victor M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:32.3 7:35 2 26 1 3
3 923 Brad Moehlmann M 48 M4549 Creswell OR 24:34.8 24:32.3 7:54 3 26 1 2
4 908 Robert Yard M 36 M3539 Oakland OR 25:36.7 25:31.6 8:13 4 26 1 2
5 907 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:16.0 8:28 5 26 1 2
6 913 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:42.6 26:39.7 8:35 6 26 1 2
7 926 Matt Siel M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:50.4 8:39 7 26 2 2
8 896 Weston Petewon M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:11.4 27:04.2 8:43 8 26 1 3
9 871 Massimo Brigola M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:21.4 27:19.3 8:48 9 26 2 3
10 930 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:21.4 8:49 10 26 2 3
11 931 Steve Sutton M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 31:14.0 31:09.1 10:02 11 26 1 3
12 897 Jonah Phillips M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 31:20.3 31:18.3 10:05 12 26 1 1
13 870 Carlo Brigola M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:36.4 31:33.5 10:10 13 26 2 2
14 916 Jake Gerrard M 17 M1519 Drain OR 31:40.8 31:37.1 10:11 14 26 3 3
15 911 Jacob Bays M 27 M2529 Oregon City OR 31:58.9 31:53.3 10:16 15 26 2 3
16 894 Bala Palani M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:02.4 33:56.9 10:56 16 26 2 3
17 873 Adam Burns M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 34:11.6 34:07.0 10:59 17 26 1 3
18 914 Ryan Dawkins M 28 M2529 Oregon City OR 37:08.7 37:04.2 11:56 18 26 3 3
19 904 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:30.7 12:05 19 26 3 3
20 917 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 38:15.5 38:05.3 12:16 20 26 3 3
21 891 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 40:03.0 39:59.7 12:53 21 26 2 3
22 919 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 42:00.8 41:48.9 13:28 22 26 2 2
23 889 Tom McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 44:39.7 44:26.8 14:19 23 26 2 2
24 899 Aaron Ruiz M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 45:22.4 45:14.4 14:34 24 26 3 3
25 906 Jonathan Waisman M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 55:15.6 55:08.2 17:45 25 26 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 884 Rachel Hawkins F 27 F2529 Glide OR 22:44.0 22:42.6 7:19 1 37 1 6
2 929 Stacy McDonald F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:06.7 30:03.9 9:41 2 37 1 4
3 874 Angela Carter F 33 F3034 Roseburg OR 31:27.4 31:22.1 10:06 3 37 2 4
4 920 Bailey Holcomb F 17 F1519 Drain OR 31:40.7 31:36.9 10:11 4 37 1 1
5 872 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:47.4 33:43.9 10:52 5 37 1 4
6 905 Susan G Vance F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:49.3 35:45.5 11:31 6 37 1 1
7 925 Mandy Siel F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:59.7 36:54.2 11:53 7 37 1 10
8 892 Jessica Mosier F 37 F3539 Monroe OR 37:17.4 37:11.4 11:59 8 37 2 10
9 918 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:14.4 39:01.1 12:34 9 37 3 4
10 921 Jenny Kneale F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:47.7 41:43.0 13:26 10 37 3 10
11 922 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 42:23.7 42:09.9 13:35 11 37 1 3
12 903 Melissa Toney F 29 F2529 Elmira OR 43:20.7 43:12.5 13:55 12 37 2 6
13 882 Erica Harms F 46 F4549 Brownsville OR 48:44.3 48:40.9 15:41 13 37 1 3
14 876 Linda Cutright F 70 F7074 Sweet Home OR 48:45.5 48:42.0 15:41 14 37 1 1
15 878 Marci Edmondson F 35 F3539 Dexter OR 49:54.1 49:45.7 16:01 15 37 4 10
16 909 Jenny Yvanez F 40 F4044 Creswell OR 49:54.7 49:46.4 16:02 16 37 2 4
17 885 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:13.8 51:08.8 16:28 17 37 5 10
18 912 Rachel Bays F 26 F2529 Oregon City OR 53:22.4 53:12.0 17:08 18 37 3 6
19 901 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 55:33.6 55:27.4 17:51 19 37 3 4
20 881 Alissa Giunta F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 56:53.8 56:47.5 18:17 20 37 6 10
21 886 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 57:14.5 57:06.2 18:23 21 37 2 3
22 877 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 57:15.9 57:08.6 18:24 22 37 1 2
23 890 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 1:01:28.3 1:01:16.7 19:44 23 37 2 3
24 915 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:19.7 19:45 24 37 3 3
25 895 Emily Payne F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:48.3 1:01:38.0 19:51 25 37 7 10
26 888 Angela Marble F 38 F3539 Elmira OR 1:05:29.6 1:05:20.5 21:02 26 37 8 10
27 898 Jamie Ravagni F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:05:49.2 1:05:40.1 21:09 27 37 4 4

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 928 Matthew Victor M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:32.3 7:35 2 26 1 3
2 923 Brad Moehlmann M 48 M4549 Creswell OR 24:34.8 24:32.3 7:54 3 26 1 2
3 907 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:16.0 8:28 5 26 1 2
4 913 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:42.6 26:39.7 8:35 6 26 1 2
5 930 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:21.4 8:49 10 26 2 3
6 931 Steve Sutton M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 31:14.0 31:09.1 10:02 11 26 1 3
7 870 Carlo Brigola M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:36.4 31:33.5 10:10 13 26 2 2
8 894 Bala Palani M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:02.4 33:56.9 10:56 16 26 2 3
9 904 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:30.7 12:05 19 26 3 3
10 917 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 38:15.5 38:05.3 12:16 20 26 3 3
11 919 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 42:00.8 41:48.9 13:28 22 26 2 2
12 889 Tom McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 44:39.7 44:26.8 14:19 23 26 2 2
13 906 Jonathan Waisman M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 55:15.6 55:08.2 17:45 25 26 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 872 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:47.4 33:43.9 10:52 5 37 1 4
2 905 Susan G Vance F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:49.3 35:45.5 11:31 6 37 1 1
3 922 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 42:23.7 42:09.9 13:35 11 37 1 3
4 882 Erica Harms F 46 F4549 Brownsville OR 48:44.3 48:40.9 15:41 13 37 1 3
5 876 Linda Cutright F 70 F7074 Sweet Home OR 48:45.5 48:42.0 15:41 14 37 1 1
6 909 Jenny Yvanez F 40 F4044 Creswell OR 49:54.7 49:46.4 16:02 16 37 2 4
7 901 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 55:33.6 55:27.4 17:51 19 37 3 4
8 886 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 57:14.5 57:06.2 18:23 21 37 2 3
9 877 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 57:15.9 57:08.6 18:24 22 37 1 2
10 890 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 1:01:28.3 1:01:16.7 19:44 23 37 2 3
11 915 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:19.7 19:45 24 37 3 3
12 898 Jamie Ravagni F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:05:49.2 1:05:40.1 21:09 27 37 4 4