Overall Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 932 Nicholas Anderson M 23 M2024 Carthage NY 33:53.9 33:53.4 9:06 1 5 1 1
2 947 Jenny Kneale F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:01.4 39:01.1 10:28 1 10 1 4
3 955 Amira Fahoum F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:44.6 39:41.7 10:39 2 10 2 4
4 952 Holly Fullerton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:47.2 41:44.0 11:12 3 10 1 1
5 935 Crystal Fleming F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 42:06.3 42:04.7 11:18 4 10 1 1
6 944 Joesette Triplett F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 42:07.2 42:05.8 11:18 5 10 1 2
7 941 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 43:16.8 43:14.0 11:36 6 10 3 4
8 956 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 45:30.5 45:26.9 12:12 2 5 1 2
9 943 Michael Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:40.6 12:48 3 5 1 1
10 936 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 53:38.4 53:37.2 14:23 7 10 4 4
11 939 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.0 15:01 8 10 1 1
12 938 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.2 15:01 4 5 2 2
13 934 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:02.0 1:05:58.8 17:42 5 5 1 1

Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 932 Nicholas Anderson M 23 M2024 Carthage NY 33:53.9 33:53.4 9:06 1 5 1 1
2 956 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 45:30.5 45:26.9 12:12 2 5 1 2
3 943 Michael Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:40.6 12:48 3 5 1 1
4 938 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.2 15:01 4 5 2 2
5 934 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:02.0 1:05:58.8 17:42 5 5 1 1

Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 947 Jenny Kneale F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:01.4 39:01.1 10:28 1 10 1 4
2 955 Amira Fahoum F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:44.6 39:41.7 10:39 2 10 2 4
3 952 Holly Fullerton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:47.2 41:44.0 11:12 3 10 1 1
4 935 Crystal Fleming F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 42:06.3 42:04.7 11:18 4 10 1 1
5 944 Joesette Triplett F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 42:07.2 42:05.8 11:18 5 10 1 2
6 941 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 43:16.8 43:14.0 11:36 6 10 3 4
7 936 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 53:38.4 53:37.2 14:23 7 10 4 4
8 939 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.0 15:01 8 10 1 1

Master's Men Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 956 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 45:30.5 45:26.9 12:12 2 5 1 2
2 943 Michael Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:40.6 12:48 3 5 1 1
3 938 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.2 15:01 4 5 2 2
4 934 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:02.0 1:05:58.8 17:42 5 5 1 1

Master's Women Results: 6K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 935 Crystal Fleming F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 42:06.3 42:04.7 11:18 4 10 1 1
2 944 Joesette Triplett F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 42:07.2 42:05.8 11:18 5 10 1 2
3 939 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 56:01.6 55:57.0 15:01 8 10 1 1