Overall Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 392 Ella Rosling F 11 F0119 Corvallis OR 12:40.1 12:38.6 6:20 1 64 1 23
2 395 Will Rosling M 13 M0119 Corvallis OR 13:06.8 13:05.4 6:33 1 33 1 13
3 393 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:07.3 13:05.9 6:33 2 33 1 3
4 289 Gian Maiorano M 11 M0119 Medford OR 14:16.5 14:14.8 7:08 3 33 2 13
5 23 Drew Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 14:53.1 14:46.5 7:24 4 33 3 13
6 422 Christopher Sarrett M 40 M4044 Albany OR 14:54.1 14:48.0 7:24 5 33 2 3
7 24 Lane Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 15:00.0 14:53.0 7:27 6 33 4 13
8 55 Sara Bond F 27 F2529 Albany OR 16:06.4 15:58.9 8:00 2 64 1 3
9 313 Karlee Melson F 11 F0119 Albany OR 16:21.8 16:14.7 8:08 3 64 2 23
10 239 Daniel Kerr M 60 M6064 Keizer OR 16:51.2 16:23.4 8:12 7 33 1 3
11 267 Eleni Lazaridou F 16 F0119 Salem OR 16:45.8 16:38.1 8:20 4 64 3 23
12 35 Addelade Bass F 17 F0119 Albany OR 16:55.2 16:40.5 8:21 5 64 4 23
13 312 Jr Melson M 12 M0119 Albany OR 17:13.5 17:06.7 8:34 8 33 5 13
14 351 Crystal Patitz F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 17:38.1 17:10.8 8:36 6 64 1 4
15 237 Glen Kearns M 52 M5054 Albany OR 17:39.6 17:24.4 8:43 9 33 1 4
16 169 Hiam Groot M 67 M6569 Salem OR 17:27.6 17:25.7 8:43 10 33 1 2
17 419 Samantha Sandall F 12 F0119 Salem OR 18:11.0 17:40.4 8:51 7 64 5 23
18 340 Marissa Ochoa F 29 F2529 Salem OR 18:21.2 18:08.1 9:05 8 64 2 3
19 378 Jennifer Razmus F 34 F3034 Salem OR 18:37.5 18:19.7 9:10 9 64 2 4
20 408 Alex Rux M 39 M3539 Salem OR 18:47.2 18:30.1 9:16 11 33 1 2
21 384 Felecia Richards F 44 F4044 Albany OR 18:50.6 18:34.7 9:18 10 64 1 9
22 279 Felicitas Lopez F 45 F4549 Monmouth OR 19:18.1 19:05.4 9:33 11 64 1 3
23 435 Quinn Sing F 8 F0119 Stayton OR 19:46.7 19:19.8 9:40 12 64 6 23
24 436 Tim Sing M 39 M3539 Stayton OR 19:46.8 19:19.9 9:40 12 33 2 2
25 191 Angelica Hernandez F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 19:36.5 19:23.4 9:42 13 64 1 6
26 321 Tarran Mintzer F 28 F2529 Turner OR 19:39.7 19:26.1 9:44 14 64 3 3
27 5 Alondra Amaral F 15 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:11.1 19:59.1 10:00 15 64 7 23
28 391 Audrey Rosling F 9 F0119 Corvallis OR 20:12.9 20:04.8 10:03 16 64 8 23
29 407 Cameron Ruter M 22 M2024 Albany OR 20:17.9 20:04.9 10:03 13 33 1 2
30 406 Ali Ruter F 22 F2024 Albany OR 20:17.4 20:05.0 10:03 17 64 1 3
31 394 Tonya Rosling F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 20:13.7 20:05.3 10:03 18 64 2 9
32 192 Jasmine Hernandez F 11 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:37.2 20:24.9 10:13 19 64 9 23
33 322 Zach Mintzer M 31 M3034 Turner OR 20:51.0 20:36.7 10:19 14 33 1 2
34 418 Jamie Sandall F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:41.9 21:11.7 10:36 20 64 2 6
35 236 Anzhelika Kadirova F 14 F0119 Beaverton OR 21:36.9 21:33.5 10:47 21 64 10 23
36 36 Jesse Bass M 14 M0119 Albany OR 22:13.6 21:57.8 10:59 15 33 6 13
37 1102 Esther Sumpter F 13 F0119 Salem OR 23:07.6 22:43.7 11:22 22 64 11 23
38 1103 Harry Sumpter M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:07.7 22:44.9 11:23 16 33 7 13
39 107 Lucius Danek M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:32.1 22:59.3 11:30 17 33 8 13
40 193 Jennifer Hernandez F 11 F0119 Independence OR 23:26.0 23:13.3 11:37 23 64 12 23
41 22 Blake Baker M 9 M0119 Albany OR 23:51.7 23:37.8 11:49 18 33 9 13
42 143 Stephanie Franklin F 35 F3539 Albany OR 23:56.4 23:42.2 11:52 24 64 3 6
43 126 Laura Dolezal F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 23:57.7 23:43.5 11:52 25 64 4 6
44 254 Rebecca Kunkel F 57 F5559 Salem OR 24:23.9 23:53.0 11:57 26 64 1 4
45 124 Ashton Dockler M 8 M0119 Salem OR 25:33.5 24:59.4 12:30 19 33 10 13
46 226 Elizabeth Johnson F 15 F0119 Canby OR 25:15.2 25:03.0 12:32 27 64 13 23
47 194 Lindsay Herring F 32 F3034 Salem OR 25:34.8 25:20.2 12:41 28 64 3 4
48 120 Daniel Dexter M 61 M6064 Salem OR 26:03.9 25:29.4 12:45 20 33 2 3
49 97 Kasey Cookston F 22 F2024 Forest Grove OR 25:48.6 25:31.3 12:46 29 64 2 3
50 1123 Antonia Trujillo F 41 F4044 Monmouth OR 25:52.4 25:40.7 12:51 30 64 3 9
51 1101 Ben Sumpter M 8 M0119 Salem OR 26:50.3 26:26.8 13:14 21 33 11 13
52 1105 Scott Sumpter M 51 M5054 Salem OR 26:51.3 26:27.2 13:14 22 33 2 4
53 134 Tonya Fagan F 52 F5054 Scio OR 27:05.3 26:29.7 13:15 31 64 1 3
54 108 Ri Danek F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:16.9 26:44.3 13:23 32 64 4 9
55 260 Emily Lancaster F 23 F2024 Albany OR 28:06.5 27:55.7 13:58 33 64 3 3
56 245 Ken Klason M 74 M7099 Portland OR 29:32.6 29:10.0 14:35 23 33 1 1
57 1160 Reegan Woodral F 5 F0119 Turner OR 30:01.0 29:35.5 14:48 34 64 14 23
58 1161 Tyler Woodral M 41 M4044 Turner OR 30:02.0 29:36.2 14:49 24 33 3 3
59 1159 Carrie Woodral F 43 F4044 Turner OR 30:02.5 29:37.8 14:49 35 64 5 9
60 68 Cyndi Buss F 46 F4549 Salem OR 30:25.2 29:54.7 14:58 36 64 2 3
61 21 Angeline Baker F 38 F3539 Albany OR 31:44.4 31:30.8 15:46 37 64 5 6
62 25 Quinn Baker F 6 F0119 Albany OR 31:45.1 31:31.3 15:46 38 64 15 23
63 61 Carol Bryan F 18 F0119 Corvallis OR 33:14.7 32:34.2 16:18 39 64 16 23
64 121 Nancy Dexter F 56 F5559 Salem OR 33:09.3 32:34.3 16:18 40 64 2 4
65 221 Bekah Jensen F 19 F0119 Monmouth OR 33:17.7 32:37.0 16:19 41 64 17 23
66 405 Brice Rust M 25 M2529 Albany OR 32:51.5 32:38.9 16:20 25 33 1 1
67 377 Tonya Rawie F 46 F4549 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:46.9 16:54 42 64 3 3
68 79 Tina Christiensen F 55 F5559 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:47.6 16:54 43 64 3 4
69 1099 Gay Stuntzner F 82 F7099 Mill City OR 34:37.6 33:47.7 16:54 44 64 1 2
70 1098 Brent Stuntzner M 50 M5054 Silverton OR 34:45.3 33:55.5 16:58 26 33 3 4
71 238 Shannon Kearns F 53 F5054 Albany OR 34:25.9 34:05.2 17:03 45 64 2 3
72 423 Kori Sarrett F 42 F4044 Albany OR 34:28.5 34:08.2 17:05 46 64 6 9
73 37 Kim Bass F 40 F4044 Albany OR 34:29.1 34:08.9 17:05 47 64 7 9
74 368 Joanne Pond F 84 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:23.3 34:43.4 17:22 48 64 2 2
75 183 Kodee Harwood F 19 F0119 Coos Bay OR 36:11.0 35:29.5 17:45 49 64 18 23
76 231 Sarah Johnson F 18 F0119 West Linn OR 36:11.7 35:30.6 17:46 50 64 19 23
77 1104 Laura Sumpter F 43 F4044 Salem OR 36:09.2 35:46.3 17:54 51 64 8 9
78 320 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 1:26:43.4 1:15:29.4 37:45 27 33 2 2
79 318 Diana Miller F 62 F6064 Albany OR 1:26:50.5 1:15:36.5 37:49 52 64 1 3
80 1177 Alex Smith M 24 M2024 Salem OR 1:22:01.2 1:21:32.9 40:47 28 33 2 2

Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 395 Will Rosling M 13 M0119 Corvallis OR 13:06.8 13:05.4 6:33 1 33 1 13
2 393 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:07.3 13:05.9 6:33 2 33 1 3
3 289 Gian Maiorano M 11 M0119 Medford OR 14:16.5 14:14.8 7:08 3 33 2 13
4 23 Drew Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 14:53.1 14:46.5 7:24 4 33 3 13
5 422 Christopher Sarrett M 40 M4044 Albany OR 14:54.1 14:48.0 7:24 5 33 2 3
6 24 Lane Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 15:00.0 14:53.0 7:27 6 33 4 13
7 239 Daniel Kerr M 60 M6064 Keizer OR 16:51.2 16:23.4 8:12 7 33 1 3
8 312 Jr Melson M 12 M0119 Albany OR 17:13.5 17:06.7 8:34 8 33 5 13
9 237 Glen Kearns M 52 M5054 Albany OR 17:39.6 17:24.4 8:43 9 33 1 4
10 169 Hiam Groot M 67 M6569 Salem OR 17:27.6 17:25.7 8:43 10 33 1 2
11 408 Alex Rux M 39 M3539 Salem OR 18:47.2 18:30.1 9:16 11 33 1 2
12 436 Tim Sing M 39 M3539 Stayton OR 19:46.8 19:19.9 9:40 12 33 2 2
13 407 Cameron Ruter M 22 M2024 Albany OR 20:17.9 20:04.9 10:03 13 33 1 2
14 322 Zach Mintzer M 31 M3034 Turner OR 20:51.0 20:36.7 10:19 14 33 1 2
15 36 Jesse Bass M 14 M0119 Albany OR 22:13.6 21:57.8 10:59 15 33 6 13
16 1103 Harry Sumpter M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:07.7 22:44.9 11:23 16 33 7 13
17 107 Lucius Danek M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:32.1 22:59.3 11:30 17 33 8 13
18 22 Blake Baker M 9 M0119 Albany OR 23:51.7 23:37.8 11:49 18 33 9 13
19 124 Ashton Dockler M 8 M0119 Salem OR 25:33.5 24:59.4 12:30 19 33 10 13
20 120 Daniel Dexter M 61 M6064 Salem OR 26:03.9 25:29.4 12:45 20 33 2 3
21 1101 Ben Sumpter M 8 M0119 Salem OR 26:50.3 26:26.8 13:14 21 33 11 13
22 1105 Scott Sumpter M 51 M5054 Salem OR 26:51.3 26:27.2 13:14 22 33 2 4
23 245 Ken Klason M 74 M7099 Portland OR 29:32.6 29:10.0 14:35 23 33 1 1
24 1161 Tyler Woodral M 41 M4044 Turner OR 30:02.0 29:36.2 14:49 24 33 3 3
25 405 Brice Rust M 25 M2529 Albany OR 32:51.5 32:38.9 16:20 25 33 1 1
26 1098 Brent Stuntzner M 50 M5054 Silverton OR 34:45.3 33:55.5 16:58 26 33 3 4
27 320 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 1:26:43.4 1:15:29.4 37:45 27 33 2 2
28 1177 Alex Smith M 24 M2024 Salem OR 1:22:01.2 1:21:32.9 40:47 28 33 2 2

Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 392 Ella Rosling F 11 F0119 Corvallis OR 12:40.1 12:38.6 6:20 1 64 1 23
2 55 Sara Bond F 27 F2529 Albany OR 16:06.4 15:58.9 8:00 2 64 1 3
3 313 Karlee Melson F 11 F0119 Albany OR 16:21.8 16:14.7 8:08 3 64 2 23
4 267 Eleni Lazaridou F 16 F0119 Salem OR 16:45.8 16:38.1 8:20 4 64 3 23
5 35 Addelade Bass F 17 F0119 Albany OR 16:55.2 16:40.5 8:21 5 64 4 23
6 351 Crystal Patitz F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 17:38.1 17:10.8 8:36 6 64 1 4
7 419 Samantha Sandall F 12 F0119 Salem OR 18:11.0 17:40.4 8:51 7 64 5 23
8 340 Marissa Ochoa F 29 F2529 Salem OR 18:21.2 18:08.1 9:05 8 64 2 3
9 378 Jennifer Razmus F 34 F3034 Salem OR 18:37.5 18:19.7 9:10 9 64 2 4
10 384 Felecia Richards F 44 F4044 Albany OR 18:50.6 18:34.7 9:18 10 64 1 9
11 279 Felicitas Lopez F 45 F4549 Monmouth OR 19:18.1 19:05.4 9:33 11 64 1 3
12 435 Quinn Sing F 8 F0119 Stayton OR 19:46.7 19:19.8 9:40 12 64 6 23
13 191 Angelica Hernandez F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 19:36.5 19:23.4 9:42 13 64 1 6
14 321 Tarran Mintzer F 28 F2529 Turner OR 19:39.7 19:26.1 9:44 14 64 3 3
15 5 Alondra Amaral F 15 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:11.1 19:59.1 10:00 15 64 7 23
16 391 Audrey Rosling F 9 F0119 Corvallis OR 20:12.9 20:04.8 10:03 16 64 8 23
17 406 Ali Ruter F 22 F2024 Albany OR 20:17.4 20:05.0 10:03 17 64 1 3
18 394 Tonya Rosling F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 20:13.7 20:05.3 10:03 18 64 2 9
19 192 Jasmine Hernandez F 11 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:37.2 20:24.9 10:13 19 64 9 23
20 418 Jamie Sandall F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:41.9 21:11.7 10:36 20 64 2 6
21 236 Anzhelika Kadirova F 14 F0119 Beaverton OR 21:36.9 21:33.5 10:47 21 64 10 23
22 1102 Esther Sumpter F 13 F0119 Salem OR 23:07.6 22:43.7 11:22 22 64 11 23
23 193 Jennifer Hernandez F 11 F0119 Independence OR 23:26.0 23:13.3 11:37 23 64 12 23
24 143 Stephanie Franklin F 35 F3539 Albany OR 23:56.4 23:42.2 11:52 24 64 3 6
25 126 Laura Dolezal F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 23:57.7 23:43.5 11:52 25 64 4 6
26 254 Rebecca Kunkel F 57 F5559 Salem OR 24:23.9 23:53.0 11:57 26 64 1 4
27 226 Elizabeth Johnson F 15 F0119 Canby OR 25:15.2 25:03.0 12:32 27 64 13 23
28 194 Lindsay Herring F 32 F3034 Salem OR 25:34.8 25:20.2 12:41 28 64 3 4
29 97 Kasey Cookston F 22 F2024 Forest Grove OR 25:48.6 25:31.3 12:46 29 64 2 3
30 1123 Antonia Trujillo F 41 F4044 Monmouth OR 25:52.4 25:40.7 12:51 30 64 3 9
31 134 Tonya Fagan F 52 F5054 Scio OR 27:05.3 26:29.7 13:15 31 64 1 3
32 108 Ri Danek F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:16.9 26:44.3 13:23 32 64 4 9
33 260 Emily Lancaster F 23 F2024 Albany OR 28:06.5 27:55.7 13:58 33 64 3 3
34 1160 Reegan Woodral F 5 F0119 Turner OR 30:01.0 29:35.5 14:48 34 64 14 23
35 1159 Carrie Woodral F 43 F4044 Turner OR 30:02.5 29:37.8 14:49 35 64 5 9
36 68 Cyndi Buss F 46 F4549 Salem OR 30:25.2 29:54.7 14:58 36 64 2 3
37 21 Angeline Baker F 38 F3539 Albany OR 31:44.4 31:30.8 15:46 37 64 5 6
38 25 Quinn Baker F 6 F0119 Albany OR 31:45.1 31:31.3 15:46 38 64 15 23
39 61 Carol Bryan F 18 F0119 Corvallis OR 33:14.7 32:34.2 16:18 39 64 16 23
40 121 Nancy Dexter F 56 F5559 Salem OR 33:09.3 32:34.3 16:18 40 64 2 4
41 221 Bekah Jensen F 19 F0119 Monmouth OR 33:17.7 32:37.0 16:19 41 64 17 23
42 377 Tonya Rawie F 46 F4549 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:46.9 16:54 42 64 3 3
43 79 Tina Christiensen F 55 F5559 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:47.6 16:54 43 64 3 4
44 1099 Gay Stuntzner F 82 F7099 Mill City OR 34:37.6 33:47.7 16:54 44 64 1 2
45 238 Shannon Kearns F 53 F5054 Albany OR 34:25.9 34:05.2 17:03 45 64 2 3
46 423 Kori Sarrett F 42 F4044 Albany OR 34:28.5 34:08.2 17:05 46 64 6 9
47 37 Kim Bass F 40 F4044 Albany OR 34:29.1 34:08.9 17:05 47 64 7 9
48 368 Joanne Pond F 84 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:23.3 34:43.4 17:22 48 64 2 2
49 183 Kodee Harwood F 19 F0119 Coos Bay OR 36:11.0 35:29.5 17:45 49 64 18 23
50 231 Sarah Johnson F 18 F0119 West Linn OR 36:11.7 35:30.6 17:46 50 64 19 23
51 1104 Laura Sumpter F 43 F4044 Salem OR 36:09.2 35:46.3 17:54 51 64 8 9
52 318 Diana Miller F 62 F6064 Albany OR 1:26:50.5 1:15:36.5 37:49 52 64 1 3

Master's Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 393 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:07.3 13:05.9 6:33 2 33 1 3
2 422 Christopher Sarrett M 40 M4044 Albany OR 14:54.1 14:48.0 7:24 5 33 2 3
3 239 Daniel Kerr M 60 M6064 Keizer OR 16:51.2 16:23.4 8:12 7 33 1 3
4 237 Glen Kearns M 52 M5054 Albany OR 17:39.6 17:24.4 8:43 9 33 1 4
5 169 Hiam Groot M 67 M6569 Salem OR 17:27.6 17:25.7 8:43 10 33 1 2
6 120 Daniel Dexter M 61 M6064 Salem OR 26:03.9 25:29.4 12:45 20 33 2 3
7 1105 Scott Sumpter M 51 M5054 Salem OR 26:51.3 26:27.2 13:14 22 33 2 4
8 245 Ken Klason M 74 M7099 Portland OR 29:32.6 29:10.0 14:35 23 33 1 1
9 1161 Tyler Woodral M 41 M4044 Turner OR 30:02.0 29:36.2 14:49 24 33 3 3
10 1098 Brent Stuntzner M 50 M5054 Silverton OR 34:45.3 33:55.5 16:58 26 33 3 4

Master's Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 384 Felecia Richards F 44 F4044 Albany OR 18:50.6 18:34.7 9:18 10 64 1 9
2 279 Felicitas Lopez F 45 F4549 Monmouth OR 19:18.1 19:05.4 9:33 11 64 1 3
3 394 Tonya Rosling F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 20:13.7 20:05.3 10:03 18 64 2 9
4 254 Rebecca Kunkel F 57 F5559 Salem OR 24:23.9 23:53.0 11:57 26 64 1 4
5 1123 Antonia Trujillo F 41 F4044 Monmouth OR 25:52.4 25:40.7 12:51 30 64 3 9
6 134 Tonya Fagan F 52 F5054 Scio OR 27:05.3 26:29.7 13:15 31 64 1 3
7 108 Ri Danek F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:16.9 26:44.3 13:23 32 64 4 9
8 1159 Carrie Woodral F 43 F4044 Turner OR 30:02.5 29:37.8 14:49 35 64 5 9
9 68 Cyndi Buss F 46 F4549 Salem OR 30:25.2 29:54.7 14:58 36 64 2 3
10 121 Nancy Dexter F 56 F5559 Salem OR 33:09.3 32:34.3 16:18 40 64 2 4
11 377 Tonya Rawie F 46 F4549 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:46.9 16:54 42 64 3 3
12 79 Tina Christiensen F 55 F5559 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:47.6 16:54 43 64 3 4
13 1099 Gay Stuntzner F 82 F7099 Mill City OR 34:37.6 33:47.7 16:54 44 64 1 2
14 238 Shannon Kearns F 53 F5054 Albany OR 34:25.9 34:05.2 17:03 45 64 2 3
15 423 Kori Sarrett F 42 F4044 Albany OR 34:28.5 34:08.2 17:05 46 64 6 9
16 37 Kim Bass F 40 F4044 Albany OR 34:29.1 34:08.9 17:05 47 64 7 9
17 368 Joanne Pond F 84 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:23.3 34:43.4 17:22 48 64 2 2
18 1104 Laura Sumpter F 43 F4044 Salem OR 36:09.2 35:46.3 17:54 51 64 8 9
19 318 Diana Miller F 62 F6064 Albany OR 1:26:50.5 1:15:36.5 37:49 52 64 1 3