Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 542 Solomon Faulkner M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 17:28.7 17:28.7 5:38 1 59 1 6
2 705 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:52.4 18:52.4 6:05 2 59 1 11
3 533 Ben Davis M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:32.4 19:32.4 6:18 3 59 1 4
4 697 Allie Sibole F 25 F2529 West Chester PA 19:50.0 19:50.0 6:24 1 108 1 7
5 704 Conor Thompson M 11 M0114 Junction City OR 20:37.7 20:37.7 6:39 4 59 1 11
6 557 Dan Huston M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 20:40.0 20:40.0 6:40 5 59 2 4
7 727 Hunter Mowry M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 20:55.9 20:55.9 6:45 6 59 2 11
8 515 Jen Brennan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:39.6 21:39.6 6:59 2 108 1 17
9 568 Thomas Laman M 12 M0114 Astoria OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 7 59 3 11
10 696 Nathan Sheley M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 22:18.6 22:18.6 7:11 8 59 4 11
11 604 Jeff Ostler M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24 9 59 1 2
12 522 Jordyn Caldwell F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 23:06.6 23:06.6 7:27 3 108 1 4
13 593 Elliott Morgan M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 23:10.1 23:10.1 7:28 10 59 5 11
14 521 Megan Butler F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 23:15.8 23:15.8 7:30 4 108 2 7
15 595 Stephen Morgan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:22.0 23:22.0 7:32 11 59 1 8
16 566 Christopher Laman M 38 M3539 Astoria OR 24:09.4 24:09.4 7:47 12 59 1 6
17 569 William Laman M 9 M0114 Astoria OR 24:11.9 24:11.9 7:48 13 59 6 11
18 687 Amber Prevedello F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 24:24.9 24:24.9 7:52 5 108 1 6
19 688 John Prevedello M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:26.1 24:26.1 7:52 14 59 2 11
20 618 Hector Rosales M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 24:38.8 24:38.8 7:56 15 59 2 6
21 575 Alex Mainville M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:39.6 7:57 16 59 3 6
22 619 Rene Rosales M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:42.2 7:58 17 59 7 11
23 506 Travis Atterberry M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 24:55.1 24:55.1 8:02 18 59 1 2
24 655 Ann Wiltshire F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:06.3 25:06.3 8:05 6 108 1 18
25 570 Jonathan Lindell M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 25:23.2 25:23.2 8:11 19 59 4 6
26 636 Doris Tai F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:30.3 25:30.3 8:13 7 108 1 13
27 554 Dustin Hodges M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:16 20 59 3 4
28 582 Aspen McHugh F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:11.8 26:11.8 8:26 8 108 3 7
29 573 Candace Lovato F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:34 9 108 1 8
30 534 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:42 10 108 4 7
31 560 Connor Kerns M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 27:07.5 27:07.5 8:44 21 59 1 3
32 505 Rachel Aitchison F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45 11 108 2 4
33 598 Sophie Murray F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 27:16.8 27:16.8 8:47 12 108 2 6
34 540 Anna Duncan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:36.9 27:36.9 8:54 13 108 1 15
35 720 Shaun McNealey M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:49.6 27:49.6 8:58 22 59 3 11
36 715 Mick Dougharity M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:49.9 27:49.9 8:58 23 59 4 11
37 699 Susan Gwynn Vance F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 14 108 2 13
38 607 Michelle Phillipo F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:44.2 28:44.2 9:15 15 108 2 18
39 703 Justin Montoya M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19 24 59 2 8
40 622 Michelle Rosebrook F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 28:57.1 28:57.1 9:20 16 108 3 18
41 709 Ken Blades M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:27.8 29:27.8 9:29 25 59 3 8
42 576 Quinn Mainville M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:43.5 29:43.5 9:35 26 59 5 11
43 577 Romi Mainville F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 29:43.7 29:43.7 9:35 17 108 2 8
44 677 Sharrie Herbold F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:37 18 108 4 18
45 639 Aidan Thorn M 15 M1519 Junction City OR 30:49.0 30:49.0 9:56 27 59 5 6
46 519 Rose Buckner F 38 F3539 Philomath OR 30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58 19 108 2 15
47 623 Emma Ryan F 37 F3539 Portland OR 31:02.8 31:02.8 10:00 20 108 3 15
48 673 Anne Greatwood F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 31:20.8 31:20.8 10:06 21 108 3 6
49 695 Wanley Seydel F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.0 31:22.0 10:06 22 108 5 18
50 681 Margaret Lara F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:06 23 108 6 18
51 691 Jill Ritchie F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.4 31:22.4 10:06 24 108 7 18
52 608 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Junction City OR 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09 25 108 8 18
53 517 Melissa Brundage F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 31:33.3 31:33.3 10:10 26 108 4 15
54 640 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Junction City OR 31:34.3 31:34.3 10:10 28 59 4 8
55 574 Tony Lyman M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 31:40.4 31:40.4 10:12 29 59 4 4
56 536 Kathy Donde F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:42.8 31:42.8 10:13 27 108 2 17
57 634 Michael Spinner M 29 M2529 Kelso WA 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 30 59 2 3
58 710 Donald Blades M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:49 31 59 6 11
59 679 Alicia Lancaster F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 33:38.3 33:38.3 10:50 28 108 1 5
60 680 Laura Lancaster F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 33:42.5 33:42.5 10:51 29 108 3 4
61 667 Chris Cook M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:03.2 34:03.2 10:58 32 59 5 8
62 523 Cassidy Campbell F 17 F1519 Walterville OR 34:41.1 34:41.1 11:10 30 108 4 6
63 524 Jennifer Campbell F 41 F4044 Walterville OR 34:57.3 34:57.3 11:16 31 108 3 8
64 706 Abby Glaser F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:57.4 34:57.4 11:16 32 108 1 5
65 711 Serena Strode F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 35:03.3 35:03.3 11:17 33 108 2 5
66 580 Liam Mayers M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 35:08.7 35:08.7 11:19 33 59 8 11
67 549 Megan Gilmore F 25 F2529 Kelso WA 36:24.3 36:24.3 11:44 34 108 5 7
68 725 Brittany Monroe F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 36:46.6 36:46.6 11:51 35 108 6 7
69 551 Misty Griesi F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 36:46.7 36:46.7 11:51 36 108 5 15
70 526 Richard Childs M 46 M4549 Albany OR 36:55.2 36:55.2 11:53 34 59 6 8
71 693 Nicole Romine F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:15.1 39:15.1 12:39 37 108 2 5
72 694 Shawn Romine M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 39:16.4 39:16.4 12:39 35 59 2 6
73 678 Tracy Highburger M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 39:38.8 39:38.8 12:46 36 59 7 11
74 659 Darrell Babcock M 55 M5559 Salem OR 39:39.4 39:39.4 12:46 37 59 1 3
75 596 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:07.4 41:07.4 13:15 38 108 3 13
76 527 Shari Childs F 50 F5054 Albany OR 42:15.6 42:15.6 13:37 39 108 3 17
77 645 Colleen Udey F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 42:18.4 42:18.4 13:38 40 108 4 13
78 724 Ben Kunz M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 42:49.2 42:49.2 13:47 38 59 3 6
79 518 Sharon Bruns F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 43:25.8 43:25.8 13:59 41 108 4 17
80 615 Leah Riordan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 45:02.0 45:02.0 14:30 42 108 5 17
81 692 Lucia Rodriguez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 45:03.6 45:03.6 14:31 43 108 6 15
82 690 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 45:46.9 45:46.9 14:45 44 108 4 8
83 513 Chris Bowling M 28 M2529 Eagle Point OR 46:23.8 46:23.8 14:56 39 59 3 3
84 584 Carole Mee F 52 F5054 Eagle Point OR 46:28.6 46:28.6 14:58 45 108 6 17
85 674 Heidi Grigsby F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 46:32.7 46:32.7 14:59 46 108 9 18
86 543 Jennie Ford F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 46:33.1 46:33.1 14:59 47 108 10 18
87 603 Laurel Olheiser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 46:59.1 46:59.1 15:08 48 108 1 2
88 591 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 47:34.0 47:34.0 15:19 49 108 1 1
89 589 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 47:38.3 47:38.3 15:20 40 59 1 1
90 631 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 48:09.9 48:09.9 15:31 50 108 7 15
91 630 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:14.2 48:14.2 15:32 41 59 4 6
92 613 Connie Regali F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 48:35.4 48:35.4 15:39 51 108 1 6
93 563 Nicole Kyle F 33 F3034 Harrisburg OR 48:36.2 48:36.2 15:39 52 108 3 5
94 657 Lynn Yandell F 59 F5559 Harrisburg OR 48:36.4 48:36.4 15:39 53 108 5 13
95 614 Jim Regali M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 48:38.5 48:38.5 15:40 42 59 1 2
96 722 Susan Archbald F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 48:46.6 48:46.6 15:42 54 108 2 6
97 556 Dan Hogue M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 49:04.5 49:04.5 15:48 43 59 7 8
98 685 Ron Mirable M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:05.9 49:05.9 15:49 44 59 8 11
99 684 Jen Mirable F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 49:10.3 49:10.3 15:50 55 108 7 17
100 627 Kellie Shelton F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:17.5 49:17.5 15:52 56 108 11 18
101 605 Carrie Patterson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 49:18.3 49:18.3 15:53 57 108 6 13
102 628 Paul Shelton M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 49:20.9 49:20.9 15:54 45 59 2 3
103 594 Stephanie Morgan F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:21.5 49:21.5 15:54 58 108 5 8
104 547 Becky Gallagher F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 49:23.8 49:23.8 15:54 59 108 12 18
105 689 Lisa Prevedello F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 49:54.8 49:54.8 16:04 60 108 8 17
106 726 Lisa White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 49:55.8 49:55.8 16:05 61 108 7 13
107 666 Tonya Carman F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 49:57.1 49:57.1 16:05 62 108 9 17
108 682 Lorie Linda F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 49:58.7 49:58.7 16:06 63 108 3 6
109 565 Hannah Lake F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 50:21.3 50:21.3 16:13 64 108 5 6
110 564 Amy Lake F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:27.1 50:27.1 16:15 65 108 13 18
111 626 Heidi Sann F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:27.4 50:27.4 16:15 66 108 14 18
112 646 Josie Vanscholten F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 50:27.5 50:27.5 16:15 67 108 6 8
113 650 Bill Wilson M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:38 46 59 2 2
114 700 Kristin Winnor F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 51:41.8 51:41.8 16:39 68 108 15 18
115 683 Anne Millhollen F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 51:42.9 51:42.9 16:39 69 108 1 1
116 599 Kristen Natt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:43.0 51:43.0 16:39 70 108 16 18
117 632 Steve Smith M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 51:53.6 51:53.6 16:43 47 59 9 11
118 633 Susan Smith F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 51:55.6 51:55.6 16:43 71 108 17 18
119 514 Rhonda Bray F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:55.6 51:55.6 16:43 72 108 10 17
120 653 Stephanie Wilson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 53:07.0 53:07.0 17:06 73 108 8 15
121 581 Kelli McCoy F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 53:08.6 53:08.6 17:07 74 108 9 15
122 654 Wendy Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 53:17.8 53:17.8 17:10 75 108 8 13
123 606 Susan Peterson F 55 F5559 Harrisburg OR 53:26.6 53:26.6 17:13 76 108 9 13
124 544 Sheri Francalancia F 55 F5559 Harrisburg OR 53:27.7 53:27.7 17:13 77 108 10 13
125 647 Rob Wardan M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 53:27.7 53:27.7 17:13 48 59 10 11
126 648 Susan Wardan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 53:31.8 53:31.8 17:14 78 108 11 17
127 555 Stephanie Hodges F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 53:49.5 53:49.5 17:20 79 108 10 15
128 590 Lindsay Miller F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 53:50.0 53:50.0 17:20 80 108 4 5
129 529 Kim Coleman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 54:08.4 54:08.4 17:26 81 108 12 17
130 571 Clarice Loo Acord F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:10.0 54:10.0 17:27 82 108 13 17
131 669 Linda Dietz F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 54:48.8 54:48.8 17:39 83 108 4 6
132 531 Lindsey Cone F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 56:35.1 56:35.1 18:13 84 108 4 4
133 504 Yukari Acree F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:42.2 56:42.2 18:16 85 108 11 13
134 562 Gena Konrad-Cone F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 56:48.5 56:48.5 18:18 86 108 7 8
135 530 Douglas Cone M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 56:48.8 56:48.8 18:18 49 59 11 11
136 649 Monica Wells F 39 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 56:52.8 56:52.8 18:19 87 108 11 15
137 601 Barbara Neal F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 57:46.4 57:46.4 18:36 88 108 5 6
138 586 Karyn Mestler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 57:49.6 57:49.6 18:37 89 108 12 13
139 701 Kelly Wright F 36 F3539 Harrisburg OR 59:59.9 59:59.9 19:19 90 108 12 15
140 579 Madeline Malsch F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:11.2 1:01:11.2 19:42 91 108 13 15
141 578 Aaron Malsch M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:43 50 59 8 8
142 620 Tracey Rosales F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:19.5 1:01:19.5 19:45 92 108 14 15
143 675 Phillp Haszard M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 20:17 51 59 2 2
144 676 Sue Haszard F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:03:10.6 1:03:10.6 20:21 93 108 2 2
145 510 Wendi Bass F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:36.8 1:10:36.8 22:44 94 108 8 8
146 525 Linda Caverly F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:10:39.6 1:10:39.6 22:45 95 108 13 13
147 509 Jon Bass M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:10:44.3 1:10:44.3 22:47 52 59 2 2

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 542 Solomon Faulkner M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 17:28.7 17:28.7 5:38 1 59 1 6
2 705 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:52.4 18:52.4 6:05 2 59 1 11
3 533 Ben Davis M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:32.4 19:32.4 6:18 3 59 1 4
4 704 Conor Thompson M 11 M0114 Junction City OR 20:37.7 20:37.7 6:39 4 59 1 11
5 557 Dan Huston M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 20:40.0 20:40.0 6:40 5 59 2 4
6 727 Hunter Mowry M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 20:55.9 20:55.9 6:45 6 59 2 11
7 568 Thomas Laman M 12 M0114 Astoria OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 7 59 3 11
8 696 Nathan Sheley M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 22:18.6 22:18.6 7:11 8 59 4 11
9 604 Jeff Ostler M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24 9 59 1 2
10 593 Elliott Morgan M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 23:10.1 23:10.1 7:28 10 59 5 11
11 595 Stephen Morgan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:22.0 23:22.0 7:32 11 59 1 8
12 566 Christopher Laman M 38 M3539 Astoria OR 24:09.4 24:09.4 7:47 12 59 1 6
13 569 William Laman M 9 M0114 Astoria OR 24:11.9 24:11.9 7:48 13 59 6 11
14 688 John Prevedello M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:26.1 24:26.1 7:52 14 59 2 11
15 618 Hector Rosales M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 24:38.8 24:38.8 7:56 15 59 2 6
16 575 Alex Mainville M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:39.6 7:57 16 59 3 6
17 619 Rene Rosales M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:42.2 7:58 17 59 7 11
18 506 Travis Atterberry M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 24:55.1 24:55.1 8:02 18 59 1 2
19 570 Jonathan Lindell M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 25:23.2 25:23.2 8:11 19 59 4 6
20 554 Dustin Hodges M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:16 20 59 3 4
21 560 Connor Kerns M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 27:07.5 27:07.5 8:44 21 59 1 3
22 720 Shaun McNealey M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:49.6 27:49.6 8:58 22 59 3 11
23 715 Mick Dougharity M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:49.9 27:49.9 8:58 23 59 4 11
24 703 Justin Montoya M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19 24 59 2 8
25 709 Ken Blades M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:27.8 29:27.8 9:29 25 59 3 8
26 576 Quinn Mainville M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:43.5 29:43.5 9:35 26 59 5 11
27 639 Aidan Thorn M 15 M1519 Junction City OR 30:49.0 30:49.0 9:56 27 59 5 6
28 640 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Junction City OR 31:34.3 31:34.3 10:10 28 59 4 8
29 574 Tony Lyman M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 31:40.4 31:40.4 10:12 29 59 4 4
30 634 Michael Spinner M 29 M2529 Kelso WA 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 30 59 2 3
31 710 Donald Blades M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:49 31 59 6 11
32 667 Chris Cook M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:03.2 34:03.2 10:58 32 59 5 8
33 580 Liam Mayers M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 35:08.7 35:08.7 11:19 33 59 8 11
34 526 Richard Childs M 46 M4549 Albany OR 36:55.2 36:55.2 11:53 34 59 6 8
35 694 Shawn Romine M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 39:16.4 39:16.4 12:39 35 59 2 6
36 678 Tracy Highburger M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 39:38.8 39:38.8 12:46 36 59 7 11
37 659 Darrell Babcock M 55 M5559 Salem OR 39:39.4 39:39.4 12:46 37 59 1 3
38 724 Ben Kunz M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 42:49.2 42:49.2 13:47 38 59 3 6
39 513 Chris Bowling M 28 M2529 Eagle Point OR 46:23.8 46:23.8 14:56 39 59 3 3
40 589 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 47:38.3 47:38.3 15:20 40 59 1 1
41 630 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:14.2 48:14.2 15:32 41 59 4 6
42 614 Jim Regali M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 48:38.5 48:38.5 15:40 42 59 1 2
43 556 Dan Hogue M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 49:04.5 49:04.5 15:48 43 59 7 8
44 685 Ron Mirable M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:05.9 49:05.9 15:49 44 59 8 11
45 628 Paul Shelton M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 49:20.9 49:20.9 15:54 45 59 2 3
46 650 Bill Wilson M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:38 46 59 2 2
47 632 Steve Smith M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 51:53.6 51:53.6 16:43 47 59 9 11
48 647 Rob Wardan M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 53:27.7 53:27.7 17:13 48 59 10 11
49 530 Douglas Cone M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 56:48.8 56:48.8 18:18 49 59 11 11
50 578 Aaron Malsch M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:43 50 59 8 8
51 675 Phillp Haszard M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 20:17 51 59 2 2
52 509 Jon Bass M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:10:44.3 1:10:44.3 22:47 52 59 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 697 Allie Sibole F 25 F2529 West Chester PA 19:50.0 19:50.0 6:24 1 108 1 7
2 515 Jen Brennan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:39.6 21:39.6 6:59 2 108 1 17
3 522 Jordyn Caldwell F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 23:06.6 23:06.6 7:27 3 108 1 4
4 521 Megan Butler F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 23:15.8 23:15.8 7:30 4 108 2 7
5 687 Amber Prevedello F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 24:24.9 24:24.9 7:52 5 108 1 6
6 655 Ann Wiltshire F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:06.3 25:06.3 8:05 6 108 1 18
7 636 Doris Tai F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:30.3 25:30.3 8:13 7 108 1 13
8 582 Aspen McHugh F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:11.8 26:11.8 8:26 8 108 3 7
9 573 Candace Lovato F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:34 9 108 1 8
10 534 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:42 10 108 4 7
11 505 Rachel Aitchison F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45 11 108 2 4
12 598 Sophie Murray F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 27:16.8 27:16.8 8:47 12 108 2 6
13 540 Anna Duncan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:36.9 27:36.9 8:54 13 108 1 15
14 699 Susan Gwynn Vance F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 14 108 2 13
15 607 Michelle Phillipo F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:44.2 28:44.2 9:15 15 108 2 18
16 622 Michelle Rosebrook F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 28:57.1 28:57.1 9:20 16 108 3 18
17 577 Romi Mainville F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 29:43.7 29:43.7 9:35 17 108 2 8
18 677 Sharrie Herbold F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:37 18 108 4 18
19 519 Rose Buckner F 38 F3539 Philomath OR 30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58 19 108 2 15
20 623 Emma Ryan F 37 F3539 Portland OR 31:02.8 31:02.8 10:00 20 108 3 15
21 673 Anne Greatwood F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 31:20.8 31:20.8 10:06 21 108 3 6
22 695 Wanley Seydel F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.0 31:22.0 10:06 22 108 5 18
23 681 Margaret Lara F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:06 23 108 6 18
24 691 Jill Ritchie F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 31:22.4 31:22.4 10:06 24 108 7 18
25 608 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Junction City OR 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09 25 108 8 18
26 517 Melissa Brundage F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 31:33.3 31:33.3 10:10 26 108 4 15
27 536 Kathy Donde F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:42.8 31:42.8 10:13 27 108 2 17
28 679