Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 159 John Brenteson M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 16:48.8 16:48.1 5:25 1 347 1 19 76.78
2 1498 Scott Goodrich M 44 M4044 Camas WA 19:02.5 19:02.3 6:08 2 347 1 22 73.85
3 1365 Johnny Zacarias M 23 M2024 Portland OR 19:25.4 19:18.6 6:13 3 347 1 11 66.78
4 25 David Ames M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 19:20.7 19:19.7 6:14 4 347 1 33 75.07
5 382 Scot Forbes M 37 M3539 Portland OR 19:25.7 19:24.5 6:15 5 347 1 34 68.76
6 793 Lauren McGinley F 30 F3034 Portland OR 19:34.4 19:33.0 6:18 1 796 1 78 75.73
7 892 Caroline Ponzini F 37 F3539 Portland OR 19:55.0 19:44.8 6:22 2 796 1 62 76.23
8 794 Shane McGinley M 28 M2529 Portland OR 19:47.4 19:45.8 6:22 6 347 2 19 65.27
9 1247 Jonas Verrinder M 21 M2024 Vancouver WA 19:54.6 19:53.6 6:25 7 347 2 11 65.08
10 1305 Brody Will M 12 M1114 Vancouver WA 20:02.3 20:02.5 6:28 8 347 1 22 74.17
11 1380 Chris Matson M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 20:08.7 20:05.8 6:29 9 347 2 33 72.79
12 1270 Jp Warnell M 14 M1114 Camas WA 20:40.6 20:35.8 6:38 10 347 2 22 68.88
13 991 Liam Quinn M 18 M1519 Camas WA 21:36.2 20:36.5 6:38 11 347 1 21 64.71
14 413 Max Gallagher M 10 M0110 Portland OR 20:52.2 20:46.7 6:42 12 347 1 11 75.96
15 1354 Jeff Trapold M 57 M5559 Gresham OR 20:50.6 20:50.6 6:43 13 347 1 42 74.96
16 1398 Sydney Nickels F 16 F1519 Camas WA 20:56.3 20:55.7 6:45 3 796 1 29 73.11
17 971 Kyle Potter M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 22:06.1 21:35.7 6:58 14 347 2 34 61.39
18 719 Stephanie Liberman F 34 F3034 Portland OR 21:47.5 21:46.4 7:01 4 796 2 78 68.39
19 285 Rosario Delgadillo F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 25:28.7 22:12.6 7:09 5 796 1 130 72.16
20 1378 Esteban Delgadillo M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 25:29.1 22:13.0 7:10 15 347 3 33 64.82
21 1412 Gabriel Hailu M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 24:59.7 22:24.8 7:13 16 347 3 34 59.99
22 188 Dani Buttrell F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 22:47.8 22:32.6 7:16 6 796 2 29 68.72
23 1043 Abi Rounds F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 22:47.9 22:36.8 7:17 7 796 1 22 70.62
24 1143 Michael Stearns M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 22:42.3 22:41.7 7:19 17 347 2 42 68.27
25 1178 Ryan Tapio M 12 M1114 Brush Prairie WA 18:47.4 22:58.3 7:24 18 347 3 22 64.70
26 1176 Evan Tapio M 15 M1519 Brush Prairie WA 18:48.1 22:58.7 7:24 19 347 2 21 60.57
27 1494 Terren Hillstrom M 18 M1519 Vancouver WA 24:00.4 23:02.0 7:25 20 347 3 21 57.92
28 570 Lily Hughes F 16 F1519 Tualatin OR 23:21.2 23:10.7 7:28 8 796 3 29 66.02
29 715 Averi Lewis F 16 F1519 Tualatin OR 23:21.9 23:11.2 7:28 9 796 4 29 65.97
30 1381 Jacob Matson M 26 M2529 Vancouver WA 23:15.9 23:11.8 7:28 21 347 3 19 55.60
31 809 Annamarie McNiel F 46 F4549 Portland OR 23:32.1 23:22.8 7:32 10 796 2 130 68.56
32 1340 Russell Zornick M 63 M6064 Vancouver WA 23:39.4 23:34.5 7:36 22 347 1 35 69.84
33 371 Devon Fliss F 42 F4044 Battle Ground WA 26:00.2 23:49.8 7:41 11 796 1 91 65.02
34 161 Craig Brewer M 59 M5559 Portland OR 24:01.8 23:52.1 7:41 23 347 3 42 66.58
35 1436 Phillip Cianni M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 25:35.2 24:02.6 7:45 24 347 2 22 58.50
36 552 Clyde Holloway M 68 M6569 Vancouver WA 24:13.1 24:09.5 7:47 25 347 1 22 71.37
37 1408 Derek Fechtner M 14 M1114 Woodland WA 25:05.1 24:09.6 7:47 26 347 4 22 58.72
38 799 Jeff McHenry M 45 M4549 Battle Ground WA 24:45.2 24:17.7 7:50 27 347 4 33 58.34
39 701 Katie Lawyer F 33 F3034 Keizer OR 24:31.2 24:18.0 7:50 12 796 3 78 61.17
40 542 Wendy Hillman F 58 F5559 Portland OR 24:45.7 24:18.8 7:50 13 796 1 85 76.50
41 550 Jonathan Hokama M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 25:49.9 24:24.4 7:52 28 347 5 33 58.06
42 1379 Beth Matson F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 24:37.3 24:27.1 7:53 14 796 3 130 67.69
43 698 Jared Larwick M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 24:29.1 24:28.3 7:53 29 347 4 34 54.53
44 471 Tom Hagley M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 24:37.2 24:30.1 7:54 30 347 1 34 60.65
45 408 David Fulton M 49 M4549 Portland OR 24:41.4 24:32.1 7:54 31 347 6 33 59.60
46 593 Leiana Jagolino F 36 F3539 Portland OR 25:34.8 24:37.8 7:56 15 796 2 62 60.87
47 473 Jacob Hall M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 26:26.0 24:37.9 7:56 32 347 5 22 57.60
48 1462 Jude Schrater M 13 M1114 Vancouver WA 25:16.4 24:52.7 8:01 33 347 6 22 58.29
49 368 Amy Fleming F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 26:47.2 25:25.2 8:11 16 796 3 62 59.20
50 1137 John Spencer M 49 M4549 Washougal WA 25:57.3 25:30.0 8:13 34 347 7 33 57.38
51 672 Deb Krichko F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 25:38.8 25:34.2 8:14 17 796 2 85 73.72
52 400 Aanya Friedeman F 17 F1519 Camas WA 25:55.8 25:40.8 8:16 18 796 5 29 58.86
53 1194 Sara Thompson F 12 F1114 Vancouver WA 25:42.3 25:42.7 8:17 19 796 2 22 63.30
54 970 Feike Postma M 53 M5054 Vancouver WA 26:00.0 25:46.2 8:18 35 347 2 34 58.61
55 383 Erin Ford F 40 F4044 Camas WA 27:08.2 25:46.7 8:18 20 796 2 91 59.31
56 1488 Sara Downie F 40 F4044 Salem OR 26:26.8 25:49.4 8:19 21 796 3 91 59.20
57 488 Gage Hannu M 16 M1519 Vancouver WA 27:41.6 25:53.2 8:20 36 347 4 21 52.88
58 814 Seamus McVeigh M 9 M0110 Vancouver WA 26:07.2 25:53.9 8:21 37 347 2 11 63.16
59 788 Lara McCulloch F 46 F4549 Portland OR 26:06.0 25:57.3 8:22 22 796 4 130 61.74
60 54 Ted Bachman M 60 M6064 Gresham OR 26:03.2 26:01.6 8:23 38 347 2 35 61.61
61 756 Justin Mackenzie M 24 M2024 Vancouver WA 26:50.9 26:04.4 8:24 39 347 3 11 49.46
62 243 Isabella Cooper F 15 F1519 Tigard OR 26:34.1 26:05.9 8:25 23 796 6 29 59.38
63 1357 Jim Ostreim M 52 M5054 Kelso WA 26:27.8 26:06.5 8:25 40 347 3 34 57.39
64 8 Sophie Albanis F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:55.5 26:15.5 8:28 24 796 1 49 56.34
65 1033 Phil Rogers M 43 M4044 Portland OR 26:33.7 26:21.2 8:29 41 347 3 22 52.95
66 1032 Sarah Rogers F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:41.4 26:28.3 8:32 25 796 4 91 58.51
67 1078 Trixie Schultz F 54 F5054 Camas WA 26:36.3 26:29.4 8:32 26 796 1 101 66.55
68 1128 Sunshine Sommers F 45 F4549 Washougal WA 28:44.2 26:33.8 8:33 27 796 5 130 59.78
69 816 Dennis Mederos M 54 M5054 Washougal WA 27:33.7 26:35.0 8:34 42 347 4 34 57.33
70 897 David O'Claire M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 26:42.3 26:41.3 8:36 43 347 8 33 53.10
71 18 Scott Allmain M 52 M5054 Vancouver WA 27:22.3 26:43.3 8:37 44 347 5 34 56.07
72 66 Megan Baker F 48 F4549 Washougal WA 28:11.2 26:45.6 8:37 28 796 6 130 61.16
73 956 Amanda Pickar F 47 F4549 Tigard OR 27:20.0 26:48.0 8:38 29 796 7 130 60.43
74 676 Eileen Kuffner F 50 F5054 Vancouver WA 27:04.3 26:48.7 8:38 30 796 2 101 62.52
75 1496 Guy Norman M 65 M6569 Vancouver WA 27:07.9 26:55.4 8:40 45 347 2 22 62.27
76 932 Ty Patzer M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 27:22.5 27:07.8 8:44 46 347 4 22 51.07
77 1169 Ryan Takaki M 49 M4549 Honolulu HI 27:17.7 27:08.7 8:45 47 347 9 33 53.89
78 696 Katherine Larkin F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 28:37.1 27:11.0 8:45 31 796 2 49 54.45
79 476 Amber Hall F 28 F2529 Woodland WA 28:24.2 27:15.6 8:47 32 796 3 49 54.28
80 654 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 27:25.4 27:16.0 8:47 33 796 1 19 85.87
81 640 Dave Kern M 61 M6064 Camas WA 27:36.8 27:16.9 8:47 48 347 3 35 59.31
82 881 Maia Noll F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 27:37.9 27:22.8 8:49 34 796 8 130 59.14
83 1023 Sue Ripp F 62 F6064 Camas WA 28:41.6 27:23.1 8:49 35 796 1 66 71.83
84 889 Patricia Nuzzo F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 27:32.0 27:25.4 8:50 36 796 3 85 68.75
85 553 Stephanie Holmes F 32 F3034 La Center WA 29:38.4 27:29.3 8:51 37 796 4 78 53.95
86 986 Sarah Pugh F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 28:32.1 27:33.2 8:53 38 796 5 91 56.21
87 319 Cari Ebbert F 46 F4549 Portland OR 27:41.2 27:33.4 8:53 39 796 9 130 58.15
88 554 Melanie Holmes F 35 F3539 Woodland WA 29:47.7 27:38.3 8:54 40 796 4 62 54.05
89 90 Tricia Bellavance F 56 F5559 Portland OR 27:47.0 27:39.1 8:54 41 796 4 85 65.44
90 349 John Ferraro M 58 M5559 Portland OR 28:38.7 27:39.4 8:55 49 347 4 42 56.97
91 350 Jamie Ferraro F 27 F2529 Portland OR 28:39.1 27:40.2 8:55 42 796 4 49 53.46
92 1307 David Wille M 54 M5054 Vancouver WA 28:55.9 27:45.2 8:56 50 347 6 34 54.88
93 807 Donovan McNeale M 44 M4044 Washougal WA 27:55.2 27:46.2 8:57 51 347 5 22 50.64
94 890 Eric Nygren M 26 M2529 Vancouver WA 29:22.5 27:47.2 8:57 52 347 4 19 46.40
95 1273 Megan Warzeka F 31 F3034 West Linn OR 29:40.8 27:47.9 8:57 43 796 5 78 53.30
96 1269 Nicole Warnell F 50 F5054 Camas WA 28:14.8 27:55.8 9:00 44 796 3 101 60.02
97 847 Greg Morgan M 52 M5054 La Center WA 29:25.9 27:56.8 9:00 53 347 7 34 53.63
98 679 Kathy Kuhar F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 28:02.5 27:56.9 9:00 45 796 5 85 65.66
99 288 Lisa Denike F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:32.0 28:03.9 9:02 46 796 10 130 58.33
100 458 David Guile M 68 M6569 Keizer OR 28:21.3 28:08.2 9:04 54 347 3 22 61.27
101 459 Amanda Guile-Hinman F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 28:22.3 28:10.0 9:04 47 796 5 62 53.05
102 346 Travis Feltz M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 29:38.7 28:17.3 9:07 55 347 5 21 47.73
103 738 Nick Lommasson M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 30:05.1 28:18.4 9:07 56 347 5 19 45.56
104 567 Brent Huber M 43 M4044 Vancouver WA 28:39.8 28:23.7 9:09 57 347 6 22 49.16
105 1293 Amber Wheeler F 37 F3539 Ridgefield WA 29:14.7 28:28.8 9:10 48 796 6 62 52.86
106 1376 Eliya Mironov M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 30:24.6 28:32.5 9:12 58 347 6 19 45.18
107 1042 Lisa Rounds F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 28:44.7 28:33.2 9:12 49 796 6 91 53.87
108 1489 Shaina Dynes F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 28:41.8 28:35.1 9:13 50 796 7 62 52.64
109 757 Andrew Mackenzie M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 29:26.0 28:40.2 9:14 59 347 7 19 44.97
110 504 Diane Harvey F 60 F6064 Washougal WA 30:29.1 28:41.0 9:14 51 796 2 66 66.68
111 1003 Felisha Recinos F 11 F1114 Vancouver WA 28:42.4 28:41.7 9:15 52 796 3 22 57.98
112 981 Valerie Providenza F 34 F3034 Sherwood OR 31:47.1 28:41.8 9:15 53 796 6 78 51.91
113 628 Tyler Katzenberg M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 31:47.5 28:41.9 9:15 60 347 5 34 46.52
114 1224 Sophia Tumelty F 12 F1114 Camas WA 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15 54 796 4 22 56.69
115 1461 Andrea Anderson F 48 F4549 Troutdale OR 28:46.5 28:44.7 9:16 55 796 11 130 56.95
116 42 Dane Arnett M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 28:51.0 28:45.5 9:16 61 347 5 42 55.27
117 17 Ethan Allmain M 16 M1519 Vancouver WA 29:23.7 28:45.6 9:16 62 347 6 21 47.61
118 726 Wendy Lin F 57 F5559 Portland OR 30:18.8 28:49.5 9:17 56 796 6 85 63.65
119 68 Carlitos Baker M 57 M5559 Portland OR 29:12.0 28:50.1 9:17 63 347 6 42 54.17
120 216 Anna Chizum F 25 F2529 Milwaukie OR 29:16.5 28:52.8 9:18 57 796 5 49 51.24
121 196 Billy Cao M 38 M3539 Portland OR 31:37.9 28:53.7 9:18 64 347 6 34 46.53
122 1468 Kelsey Swift F 32 F3034 Wilsonville OR 29:38.7 28:54.4 9:19 58 796 7 78 51.30
123 41 Debbie Arnett F 58 F5559 Vancouver WA 29:01.7 28:55.6 9:19 59 796 7 85 64.29
124 178 Leah Brushwein F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 29:15.6 29:03.4 9:22 60 796 8 78 50.97
125 733 Mathew Lipski M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 29:15.1 29:04.4 9:22 65 347 8 19 44.40
126 222 Jon Clancy M 33 M3034 Vancouver WA 29:54.0 29:08.1 9:23 66 347 1 20 44.77
127 868 Nancy Nelson-Anderson F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 30:19.6 29:08.7 9:23 61 796 8 85 64.70
128 1130 April Sonnek F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 32:30.6 29:10.3 9:24 62 796 12 130 54.93
129 1131 Adam Sonnek M 43 M4044 Vancouver WA 32:31.9 29:11.0 9:24 67 347 7 22 47.84
130 502 Tom Harris M 74 M7074 Vancouver WA 29:19.9 29:11.4 9:24 68 347 1 14 63.81
131 92 Kendall Benson F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 29:32.8 29:16.1 9:26 63 796 6 49 50.54
132 1356 Tiffany Ostreim F 49 F4549 Kelso WA 29:39.7 29:19.1 9:27 64 796 13 130 56.46
133 496 Jake Harker M 39 M3539 Ridgefield WA 31:15.8 29:23.5 9:28 69 347 7 34 46.09
134 953 Marisa Peterson F 11 F1114 Camas WA 29:25.1 29:24.6 9:28 65 796 5 22 56.57
135 1263 Noel Wardwell M 47 M4549 Clackamas OR 30:17.7 29:29.5 9:30 70 347 10 33 48.81
136 1135 Katharina Spaun F 16 F1519 Clackamas OR 30:18.0 29:30.5 9:30 66 796 7 29 51.85
137 98 Randal Bernhardt M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 30:01.6 29:31.4 9:31 71 347 2 20 43.79
138 173 Rob Brown M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 29:52.4 29:31.5 9:31 72 347 11 33 48.01
139 1124 Cheryl Snedeker F 53 F5054 Estacada OR 30:05.3 29:31.6 9:31 67 796 4 101 58.95
140 736 Chadd Logue M 34 M3034 Vancouver WA 32:45.2 29:34.4 9:32 73 347 3 20 44.31
141 737 Diana Logue F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 32:46.7 29:36.0 9:32 68 796 7 49 50.00
142 1094 Ashley Shold F 34 F3034 Washougal WA 31:35.3 29:37.3 9:33 69 796 9 78 50.28
143 487 Jane Hannu F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 31:30.4 29:41.1 9:34 70 796 14 130 54.53
144 158 Norman Brenteson M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 30:02.5 29:43.8 9:35 74 347 4 35 54.91
145 510 Tracy Haxby F 50 F5054 Vancouver WA 31:13.5 29:46.9 9:36 71 796 5 101 56.29
146 82 Catherine Bean F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 30:08.6 29:49.4 9:36 72 796 15 130 54.88
147 749 Brenda Lubbers F 54 F5054 Brush Prairie WA 30:14.1 29:49.8 9:37 73 796 6 101 59.12
148 365 Nick Flagg M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 32:18.2 29:59.3 9:40 75 347 8 34 44.20
149 366 Lukas Flagg M 8 M0110 Vancouver WA 32:17.5 30:00.9 9:40 76 347 3 11 56.70
150 93 Brenda Benson F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 30:18.3 30:01.4 9:40 74 796 9 85 61.10
151 683 Christine Kunze F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 31:36.9 30:04.1 9:41 75 796 16 130 55.05
152 813 Joshana McVeigh F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 30:18.5 30:05.8 9:42 76 796 7 91 52.30
153 232 Brian D. Combs M 46 M4549 Vancouver WA 30:11.0 30:10.0 9:43 77 347 12 33 47.37
154 708 Sarah Leineweber F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:32.6 30:17.1 9:45 77 796 8 49 48.84
155 929 Bamini Pathmanathan F 48 F4549 Camas WA 30:36.3 30:21.9 9:47 78 796 17 130 53.91
156 387 Savanah Fountain F 22 F2024 Vancouver WA 31:20.8 30:23.9 9:48 79 796 1 14 48.68
157 1506 Carol Lackey F 56 F5559 Washougal WA 30:58.8 30:29.9 9:49 80 796 10 85 59.36
158 711 Chelsey Lensing F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:45.6 30:34.1 9:51 81 796 9 49 48.39
159 1144 Miel Steele F 53 F5054 Portland OR 31:09.0 30:35.3 9:51 82 796 7 101 56.89
160 795 Earnie McGinnis M 28 M2529 Vancouver WA 32:43.1 30:37.3 9:52 78 347 9 19 42.12
161 85 Rebekah Beck F 33 F3034 Happy Valley OR 33:13.2 30:38.2 9:52 83 796 10 78 48.49
162 1052 Jon Russell M 51 M5054 Washougal WA 31:32.9 30:41.8 9:53 79 347 8 34 48.43
163 1175 Nels Tapio M 43 M4044 Brush Prairie WA 31:18.8 30:47.6 9:55 80 347 8 22 45.33
164 773 Jason Masaki M 48 M4549 Honolulu HI 30:58.6 30:51.0 9:56 81 347 13 33 47.05
165 1113 Denise Smee F 45 F4549 Kalama WA 32:11.2 30:52.3 9:57 84 796 18 130 51.42
166 551 Torun Holden F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:02.4 30:57.3 9:58 85 796 8 91 49.70
167 332 Sarah Espe F 38 F3539 Portland OR 33:17.1 30:59.7 9:59 86 796 8 62 48.79
168 245 Selena Cornelius M 37 M3539 Kelso WA 31:38.1 31:00.5 9:59 82 347 9 34 43.05
169 1207 Stephanie Tolonen F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 31:18.9 31:05.9 10:01 87 796 11 78 47.79
170 1053 Michelle Russell F 52 F5054 Washougal WA 32:01.0 31:09.1 10:02 88 796 8 101 55.15
171 841 Jessica Monsrud F 29 F2529 Washougal WA 33:09.3 31:10.7 10:03 89 796 10 49 47.46
172 912 Veronica Ortega F 26 F2529 Salem OR 31:42.7 31:12.0 10:03 90 796 11 49 47.44
173 1377 Wyatt Wolford M 23 M2024 Vancouver WA 33:05.2 31:13.4 10:03 83 347 4 11 41.30
174 94 Maddie Bergeson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 33:11.1 31:14.0 10:04 91 796 12 49 47.38
175 1156 Amanda Sundby F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 33:10.4 31:14.5 10:04 92 796 12 78 47.47
176 520 Dana Hecker F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 31:33.1 31:16.1 10:04 93 796 11 85 57.12
177 707 Kristin Lehto F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 31:23.9 31:16.2 10:04 94 796 9 91 49.53
178 1509 Kristen Krohn F 64 F6064 Vancouver WA 32:28.8 31:16.6 10:05 95 796 3 66 64.79
179 1449 Angelica Martinez F 33 F3034 Camas WA 31:58.6 31:17.0 10:05 96 796 13 78 47.51
180 1473 Brogan Mays M 18 M1519 Camas WA 33:05.0 31:19.5 10:05 84 347 7 21 42.58
181 1308 Susan Williams F 63 F6064 Camas WA 31:44.2 31:24.9 10:07 97 796 4 66 63.57
182 97 Amanda Bernhardt F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 32:00.1 31:29.0 10:08 98 796 13 49 47.01
183 334 Riley Etheridge M 28 M2529 Vancouver WA 32:58.3 31:29.5 10:09 85 347 10 19 40.96
184 220 Jamie Churchman F 42 F4044 Woodland WA 32:14.1 31:29.6 10:09 99 796 10 91 49.19
185 815 Michele Mederos F 52 F5054 Washougal WA 32:28.9 31:32.2 10:10 100 796 9 101 54.48
186 1172 Heidi Tapasa F 52 F5054 Tualatin OR 31:50.9 31:33.6 10:10 101 796 10 101 54.45
187 681 Bud Kunz M 50 M5054 Oregon City OR 34:35.5 31:47.3 10:14 86 347 9 34 46.38
188 1024 Lori Ritchey F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 32:03.9 31:52.6 10:16 102 796 5 66 60.85
189 2 Shannon Ackerman F 40 F4044 Portland OR 34:39.0 31:53.0 10:16 103 796 11 91 47.96
190 228 Sarah Coderre F 36 F3539 Portland OR 32:56.5 31:54.3 10:17 104 796 9 62 46.98
191 1015 Orlando Reyes M 32 M3034 Salem OR 32:28.2 31:56.9 10:17 87 347 4 20 40.69
192 621 Jessica Joshua F 45 F4549 Vancouver WA 32:32.9 31:58.0 10:18 105 796 19 130 49.68
193 656 Glenese Klein F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:32.2 31:58.1 10:18 106 796 12 91 48.45
194 591 Jason Jacques M 45 M4549 Vancouver WA 33:12.3 32:02.0 10:19 88 347 14 33 44.26
195 620 Melanie Josephson F 54 F5054 Yacolt WA 32:32.9 32:06.5 10:21 107 796 11 101 54.91
196 895 Crystal Ochsner F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:27.8 32:09.3 10:21 108 796 13 91 48.17
197 184 Mark Burk M 58 M5559 Battleground WA 33:18.9 32:09.8 10:22 89 347 7 42 49.00
198 1499 Teresa Phimister F 65 F6569 Vancouver WA 32:29.6 32:14.5 10:23 109 796 1 35 63.80
199 427 Ashley Giese F 33 F3034 Brush Prairie WA 34:17.6 32:20.2 10:25 110 796 14 78 45.95
200 940 Robert Pentecost M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 35:16.5 32:21.1 10:25 90 347 9 22 43.47
201 338 Amanda Falatko F 45 F4549 Portland OR 33:37.1 32:30.8 10:28 111 796 20 130 48.84
202 1406 Jackie Fabrick F 45 F4549 Portland OR 33:37.8 32:32.3 10:29 112 796 21 130 48.79
203 292 Jennifer Dietz F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:22.4 32:33.5 10:29 113 796 14 91 47.26
204 508 Brittny Havercroft F 36 F3539 Portland OR 33:27.3 32:35.4 10:30 114 796 10 62 46.00
205 505 Douglas Harvey M 60 M6064 Washougal WA 34:24.2 32:35.9 10:30 91 347 5 35 49.20
206 1153 Michael Stringfield M 34 M3034 Portland OR 33:31.0 32:38.8 10:31 92 347 5 20 40.15
207 32 Cirith Anderson Sebree F 45 F4549 Vacnovuer WA 33:02.6 32:39.9 10:31 115 796 22 130 48.62
208 175 Monica Bruegl M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 32:56.0 32:40.8 10:32 93 347 10 34 45.12
209 417 Kylie Garcia F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 33:28.8 32:41.5 10:32 116 796 8 29 46.23
210 164 Matthew Brinkman M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 34:31.6 32:44.0 10:33 94 347 8 42 47.75
211 282 Linda Dearth F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 34:28.6 32:48.6 10:34 117 796 12 101 52.38
212 180 Diane Budden F 61 F6064 Brush Prairie WA 33:22.7 32:50.7 10:35 118 796 6 66 59.05
213 148 Marc Brandeberry M 51 M5054 West Linn OR